Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Christophe BESSE M0 M 00:37:53.68 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Nilo TENIENTE SE M caminos del INCA 00:38:42.10 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Abu Baker ALI SE M 00:40:15.10 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Tony ZIELNIEWSKI M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:40:32.70 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Mickael ESTAY M0 M 00:40:36.42 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Bruce JACQUET M0 M RAID OC 24 00:40:45.83 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Mathys SERBAT CA M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:41:22.65 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Matthieu DELORD ES M LES ZACCROS 00:42:17.90 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Sylvain PAULY M1 M 00:42:20.87 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Sebastien GIRARD M1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:42:21.70 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Rodrigue ESAPOFF M0 M ESCA SAINT MÉDARD DE MUSSIDAN ET SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 00:42:36.51 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Nicolas BOYER SE M COCC 00:42:57.87 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Damien LAPOUGES M0 M 00:44:16.38 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Christian GENESTET M2 M 00:44:53.48 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Fabrice LEINSTER M2 M 00:45:34.63 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Bernard JANOT M5 M ASPTT BERGERAC 00:45:56.08 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Didier LAVEAUD M5 M LES ZACCROCS 00:46:16.45 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Fabien ESCURPEYRAT SE M 00:46:18.39 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Aurélien CHONIS M0 M T-RAIL DE MENSiGNAC 00:47:11.08 19 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Fabrice MAGNE M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:47:29.09 20 1 facebook Diplôme
21 David MENOT M0 M 00:47:55.80 21 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Thomas GRANJOU ES M 00:47:59.34 22 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Jacques DEBIOSSAT M4 M 00:48:04.85 23 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Julien MATHET SE M 00:48:19.82 24 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Damien DUCHIER SE M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 00:48:20.06 25 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Pierrick MONTET M2 M 00:48:30.92 26 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Dominique DELIS M5 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:48:59.36 27 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Johann SABOURIN SE M SAINT ASTIER CESA 00:49:00.00 28 7 facebook Diplôme
29 Cyril DEYSSARD SE M 00:49:09.77 29 8 facebook Diplôme
30 Jerome LAFAYE SE M 00:49:12.71 30 9 facebook Diplôme
31 Adrien FLAYAC SE M TEAM TIC ET TAC 00:49:15.21 31 10 facebook Diplôme
32 Patrick RAYMONDEAU M2 M 00:49:34.58 32 4 facebook Diplôme
33 ALEXANE DUPUY SE F 00:49:38.56 1 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Anna BONNET GRANGER SE F SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 00:49:44.60 2 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Romain CHOLLET SE M 00:49:56.74 33 11 facebook Diplôme
36 Michel BONAN M7 M 00:50:04.30 34 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Pauline TEILLET SE F 00:50:24.62 3 3 facebook Diplôme
38 Joel LEREIN M4 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:50:32.51 35 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Jean jacques DELAYRE M7 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:51:15.75 36 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Jean-luc VALLIER M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:51:47.94 37 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Vincent ROUBENNE M2 M 00:51:51.50 38 5 facebook Diplôme
42 Mickael LAMBERT M1 M 00:52:07.04 39 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Ghislain ROOY M2 M 00:52:08.11 40 6 facebook Diplôme
44 AUDREY SARDISCO M0 F ENDURANCE SHOP ALBI 00:52:25.94 4 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Benjamin DEMOULIN M0 M 00:52:28.70 41 8 facebook Diplôme
46 Bertrand VILLATTE M2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:52:29.75 42 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Romain BESSON SE M 00:52:48.68 43 12 facebook Diplôme
48 Eva LABRIOT ES F SPORT NATURE DES COTEAUX 00:52:56.98 5 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Claude CHOURY M6 M ASPTT GD PERIGUEUX 00:53:05.45 44 1 facebook Diplôme
50 Mathieu NABOULET M0 M C2T 00:53:28.86 45 9 facebook Diplôme
51 Melanie LASSARTESSE SE F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:53:38.04 6 4 facebook Diplôme
52 Morgane DURAND M0 F 00:53:38.37 7 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Matthieu PRODHOMME SE M 00:53:51.96 46 13 facebook Diplôme
54 Williams AUGROS M3 M 00:54:01.67 47 3 facebook Diplôme
55 Didier LANDRY M3 M 00:54:05.62 48 4 facebook Diplôme
56 Régis GIRARD M2 M 00:54:06.00 49 8 facebook Diplôme
57 Romain FOURCADE SE M 00:54:20.33 50 14 facebook Diplôme
58 Jean-michel DUCHE M3 M 00:54:37.13 51 5 facebook Diplôme
59 Beatrice BUISSON M3 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:55:07.00 8 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Jean Pierre MARTER M7 M 00:55:21.76 52 3 facebook Diplôme
61 Greg MERCIER M1 M T-RAIL DE MENSiGNAC 00:55:32.47 53 5 facebook Diplôme
62 Yves FLEURET M6 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:55:34.07 54 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Sebastien MAUVIGNER SE M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 00:55:37.13 55 15 facebook Diplôme
64 Laurette BROCHET SE F TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VÉLO 00:55:41.95 9 5 facebook Diplôme
65 Paul MOULIN M3 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 00:55:44.54 56 6 facebook Diplôme
66 Frederic RASLE M2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:55:49.48 57 9 facebook Diplôme
67 Adeline HULOT SE F 00:55:51.36 10 6 facebook Diplôme
68 Christophe LAPOUGE M1 M 00:56:18.06 58 6 facebook Diplôme
69 Thierry PREVOST M2 M 00:57:36.38 59 10 facebook Diplôme
70 Melany QUAGLIARA ES F 00:58:06.44 11 2 facebook Diplôme
71 ALAIN ALBUCHER M4 M 00:58:17.19 60 3 facebook Diplôme
72 Yohan ROYER SE M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 00:58:31.52 61 16 facebook Diplôme
73 Nathalie GADY M1 F 00:58:31.62 12 1 facebook Diplôme
74 Fabrice BOUCHARD M5 M 00:58:32.12 62 4 facebook Diplôme
75 Anne-Marie MORIN M2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:58:39.81 13 1 facebook Diplôme
76 Patrick ROUSSELET M5 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:58:39.82 63 5 facebook Diplôme
77 Quimey DUTEIL-BECKER-LUCERO JU M 00:59:23.94 64 1 facebook Diplôme
78 Suzanne CAULIER CA F 00:59:24.25 14 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Charly MOUNIER M0 M 00:59:41.65 65 10 facebook Diplôme
80 Fabrice LACOMBE M2 M VTT LES ZACCROS 00:59:49.38 66 11 facebook Diplôme
81 Fabienne LACOMBE M2 F 00:59:49.48 15 2 facebook Diplôme
82 Cindy LOMBARDI SE F 00:59:50.03 16 7 facebook Diplôme
83 Florence VIGIER M2 F 00:59:57.22 17 3 facebook Diplôme
84 Marie PICHARD SE F 01:00:25.68 18 8 facebook Diplôme
85 Jerome RONGIERAS SE M 01:00:28.12 67 17 facebook Diplôme
86 Christiane DEGUILHEM M6 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:00:33.29 19 1 facebook Diplôme
87 Anthony DUMERSAT M2 M 01:00:49.24 68 12 facebook Diplôme
88 Fabrice BOUCHON M3 M 01:00:49.48 69 7 facebook Diplôme
89 Jérémy LAFON SE M 01:01:27.00 70 18 facebook Diplôme
90 Pascal MAZE M3 M 01:01:57.33 71 8 facebook Diplôme
91 CLARA MAZE ES F 01:01:57.55 20 3 facebook Diplôme
92 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY M5 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:02:27.53 72 6 facebook Diplôme
93 Daniel LAFOREST M7 M CYCLO CLUB CASTEL PLAISIR 01:02:27.77 73 4 facebook Diplôme
94 Aurelie ENNHAITI M0 F 01:02:48.28 21 3 facebook Diplôme
95 Guillaume CHAMINADE M0 M 01:02:54.29 74 11 facebook Diplôme
96 Pierre-yves DOYEN M0 M 01:02:56.30 75 12 facebook Diplôme
97 Gerald DUVALLET M0 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:02:56.35 76 13 facebook Diplôme
98 MICHEL HELLEU M7 M ESCA ST-MÉDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:03:08.20 77 5 facebook Diplôme
99 Laura MAGNE SE F 01:03:12.96 22 9 facebook Diplôme
100 Charlotte COSTA M1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:04:00.71 23 2 facebook Diplôme
101 Jean Marie DUBUISSON M4 M 01:04:07.64 78 4 facebook Diplôme
102 Aurélie MAGNOL SE F 01:04:17.46 24 10 facebook Diplôme
103 Yannis LAFON M2 M 01:04:46.82 79 13 facebook Diplôme
104 Mathilde OLIVIER SE F 01:05:15.96 25 11 facebook Diplôme
105 Andre TRICAUD M5 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:05:51.39 80 7 facebook Diplôme
106 Gilles FELIX M5 M ESCA 01:05:57.57 81 8 facebook Diplôme
107 Marie paule MARCHAND M4 F 01:06:31.59 26 1 facebook Diplôme
108 Elia GARNIER M1 F 01:06:40.50 27 3 facebook Diplôme
109 Emmanuelle COUBRAN SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:07:58.78 28 12 facebook Diplôme
110 Gilles BONNIOL M1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:07:59.12 82 7 facebook Diplôme
111 Nicolas OCCELLI M1 M 01:08:57.53 83 8 facebook Diplôme
112 Syndie DEBIOSSAT M0 F 01:09:11.91 29 4 facebook Diplôme
113 Catherine MOLAS M5 F RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:09:20.83 30 1 facebook Diplôme
114 Frederic CELERIER M3 M 01:09:22.35 84 9 facebook Diplôme
115 Olivier PAGE M1 M 01:09:25.58 85 9 facebook Diplôme
116 Virginie PAGE M1 F 01:09:45.80 31 4 facebook Diplôme
117 Pascale GOKELAERE M2 F 01:10:11.47 32 4 facebook Diplôme
118 Clotilde LECOANET M0 F 01:10:11.61 33 5 facebook Diplôme
119 Edwige BROCHET M2 F ESCA MUSSIDAN 01:10:15.25 34 5 facebook Diplôme
120 Sandrine MATHIAS M2 F 01:10:55.91 35 6 facebook Diplôme
121 Sebastien GUILLUY M3 M 01:11:18.85 86 10 facebook Diplôme
122 JEAN LUC DAUDIGNON M3 M 01:11:39.09 87 11 facebook Diplôme
123 Maryline QUAGLIARA M3 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:13:24.98 36 2 facebook Diplôme
124 Vanessa MAURY M0 F CANICROSS24 01:14:26.47 37 6 facebook Diplôme
125 Christèle SUBRENAT M2 F 01:15:38.44 38 7 facebook Diplôme
126 Leila DUFREIX JU F 01:15:51.22 39 1 facebook Diplôme
127 Bernard GUESNET M1 M 01:17:01.07 88 10 facebook Diplôme
128 Sabrina GUESNET M1 F 01:17:01.10 40 5 facebook Diplôme
129 Sabine RAYNAUD M2 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:17:29.42 41 8 facebook Diplôme
130 Marie MILLION M3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:18:35.25 42 3 facebook Diplôme
131 Sabrina CHUPEAU M2 F 01:19:12.30 43 9 facebook Diplôme
132 Yasmina DUMON M2 F 01:19:29.92 44 10 facebook Diplôme
133 Frédéric DUMON M3 M 01:19:31.17 89 12 facebook Diplôme
134 Milène ARILLO TORNERO M0 F 01:21:24.70 45 7 facebook Diplôme
135 Chloé GREGOIRE SE F 01:21:24.77 46 13 facebook Diplôme
136 Jean -luc SICOULY M5 M 01:22:28.62 90 9 facebook Diplôme
137 Laura BONNAFOUX SE F 01:23:17.45 47 14 facebook Diplôme
138 Aurélie ALBUCHER SE F 01:23:17.64 48 15 facebook Diplôme
139 Emeline SICOULY ES F 01:25:35.27 49 4 facebook Diplôme
140 Laure AINOUX SE F 01:33:23.28 50 16 facebook Diplôme
141 Melanie LABRUE SE F 01:41:08.83 51 17 facebook Diplôme
142 Cassandra CHOLLET SE F 01:41:09.24 52 18 facebook Diplôme
143 Peggy ROUX M2 F 01:42:11.81 53 11 facebook Diplôme