Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Christophe BESSE M0M00:37:53.6811 facebook facebook
2 Nilo TENIENTE SEMcaminos del INCA00:38:42.1021 facebook facebook
3 Abu Baker ALI SEM00:40:15.1032 facebook facebook
4 Tony ZIELNIEWSKI M1MELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC00:40:32.7041 facebook facebook
5 Mickael ESTAY M0M00:40:36.4252 facebook facebook
6 Bruce JACQUET M0MRAID OC 2400:40:45.8363 facebook facebook
7 Mathys SERBAT CAMST ASTIER TRIATHLON00:41:22.6571 facebook facebook
8 Matthieu DELORD ESMLES ZACCROS00:42:17.9081 facebook facebook
9 Sylvain PAULY M1M00:42:20.8792 facebook facebook
10 Sebastien GIRARD M1MSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON00:42:21.70103 facebook facebook
11 Rodrigue ESAPOFF M0MESCA SAINT MÉDARD DE MUSSIDAN ET SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX00:42:36.51114 facebook facebook
12 Nicolas BOYER SEMCOCC00:42:57.87123 facebook facebook
13 Damien LAPOUGES M0M00:44:16.38135 facebook facebook
14 Christian GENESTET M2M00:44:53.48141 facebook facebook
15 Fabrice LEINSTER M2M00:45:34.63152 facebook facebook
16 Bernard JANOT M5MASPTT BERGERAC00:45:56.08161 facebook facebook
17 Didier LAVEAUD M5MLES ZACCROCS00:46:16.45172 facebook facebook
18 Fabien ESCURPEYRAT SEM00:46:18.39184 facebook facebook
19 Aurélien CHONIS M0MT-RAIL DE MENSiGNAC00:47:11.08196 facebook facebook
20 Fabrice MAGNE M3MC.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS00:47:29.09201 facebook facebook
21 David MENOT M0M00:47:55.80217 facebook facebook
22 Thomas GRANJOU ESM00:47:59.34222 facebook facebook
23 Jacques DEBIOSSAT M4M00:48:04.85231 facebook facebook
24 Julien MATHET SEM00:48:19.82245 facebook facebook
25 Damien DUCHIER SEMSPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX00:48:20.06256 facebook facebook
26 Pierrick MONTET M2M00:48:30.92263 facebook facebook
27 Dominique DELIS M5MESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC00:48:59.36273 facebook facebook
28 Johann SABOURIN SEMSAINT ASTIER CESA00:49:00.00287 facebook facebook
29 Cyril DEYSSARD SEM00:49:09.77298 facebook facebook
30 Jerome LAFAYE SEM00:49:12.71309 facebook facebook
31 Adrien FLAYAC SEMTEAM TIC ET TAC00:49:15.213110 facebook facebook
32 Patrick RAYMONDEAU M2M00:49:34.58324 facebook facebook
33 ALEXANE DUPUY SEF00:49:38.5611 facebook facebook
34 Anna BONNET GRANGER SEFSPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX00:49:44.6022 facebook facebook
35 Romain CHOLLET SEM00:49:56.743311 facebook facebook
36 Michel BONAN M7M00:50:04.30341 facebook facebook
37 Pauline TEILLET SEF00:50:24.6233 facebook facebook
38 Joel LEREIN M4MESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC00:50:32.51352 facebook facebook
39 Jean jacques DELAYRE M7MASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX00:51:15.75362 facebook facebook
40 Jean-luc VALLIER M3MC.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS00:51:47.94372 facebook facebook
41 Vincent ROUBENNE M2M00:51:51.50385 facebook facebook
42 Mickael LAMBERT M1M00:52:07.04394 facebook facebook
43 Ghislain ROOY M2M00:52:08.11406 facebook facebook
44 AUDREY SARDISCO M0FENDURANCE SHOP ALBI00:52:25.9441 facebook facebook
45 Benjamin DEMOULIN M0M00:52:28.70418 facebook facebook
46 Bertrand VILLATTE M2MESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC00:52:29.75427 facebook facebook
47 Romain BESSON SEM00:52:48.684312 facebook facebook
48 Eva LABRIOT ESFSPORT NATURE DES COTEAUX00:52:56.9851 facebook facebook
49 Claude CHOURY M6MASPTT GD PERIGUEUX00:53:05.45441 facebook facebook
50 Mathieu NABOULET M0MC2T00:53:28.86459 facebook facebook
51 Melanie LASSARTESSE SEFCA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON00:53:38.0464 facebook facebook
52 Morgane DURAND M0F00:53:38.3772 facebook facebook
53 Matthieu PRODHOMME SEM00:53:51.964613 facebook facebook
54 Williams AUGROS M3M00:54:01.67473 facebook facebook
55 Didier LANDRY M3M00:54:05.62484 facebook facebook
56 Régis GIRARD M2M00:54:06.00498 facebook facebook
57 Romain FOURCADE SEM00:54:20.335014 facebook facebook
58 Jean-michel DUCHE M3M00:54:37.13515 facebook facebook
59 Beatrice BUISSON M3FELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC00:55:07.0081 facebook facebook
60 Jean Pierre MARTER M7M00:55:21.76523 facebook facebook
61 Greg MERCIER M1MT-RAIL DE MENSiGNAC00:55:32.47535 facebook facebook
62 Yves FLEURET M6MESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC00:55:34.07542 facebook facebook
63 Sebastien MAUVIGNER SEMTEAM MASTER TRI 2400:55:37.135515 facebook facebook
64 Laurette BROCHET SEFTEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VÉLO00:55:41.9595 facebook facebook
65 Paul MOULIN M3MTEAM MASTER TRI 2400:55:44.54566 facebook facebook
66 Frederic RASLE M2MC.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS00:55:49.48579 facebook facebook
67 Adeline HULOT SEF00:55:51.36106 facebook facebook
68 Christophe LAPOUGE M1M00:56:18.06586 facebook facebook
69 Thierry PREVOST M2M00:57:36.385910 facebook facebook
70 Melany QUAGLIARA ESF00:58:06.44112 facebook facebook
71 ALAIN ALBUCHER M4M00:58:17.19603 facebook facebook
72 Yohan ROYER SEMTEAM MASTER TRI 2400:58:31.526116 facebook facebook
73 Nathalie GADY M1F00:58:31.62121 facebook facebook
74 Fabrice BOUCHARD M5M00:58:32.12624 facebook facebook
75 Anne-Marie MORIN M2FESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC00:58:39.81131 facebook facebook
76 Patrick ROUSSELET M5MESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC00:58:39.82635 facebook facebook
77 Quimey DUTEIL-BECKER-LUCERO JUM00:59:23.94641 facebook facebook
78 Suzanne CAULIER CAF00:59:24.25141 facebook facebook
79 Charly MOUNIER M0M00:59:41.656510 facebook facebook
80 Fabrice LACOMBE M2MVTT LES ZACCROS00:59:49.386611 facebook facebook
81 Fabienne LACOMBE M2F00:59:49.48152 facebook facebook
82 Cindy LOMBARDI SEF00:59:50.03167 facebook facebook
83 Florence VIGIER M2F00:59:57.22173 facebook facebook
84 Marie PICHARD SEF01:00:25.68188 facebook facebook
85 Jerome RONGIERAS SEM01:00:28.126717 facebook facebook
86 Christiane DEGUILHEM M6FS/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING01:00:33.29191 facebook facebook
87 Anthony DUMERSAT M2M01:00:49.246812 facebook facebook
88 Fabrice BOUCHON M3M01:00:49.48697 facebook facebook
89 Jérémy LAFON SEM01:01:27.007018 facebook facebook
90 Pascal MAZE M3M01:01:57.33718 facebook facebook
91 CLARA MAZE ESF01:01:57.55203 facebook facebook
92 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY M5MVTT MONTAGRIER01:02:27.53726 facebook facebook
93 Daniel LAFOREST M7MCYCLO CLUB CASTEL PLAISIR01:02:27.77734 facebook facebook
94 Aurelie ENNHAITI M0F01:02:48.28213 facebook facebook
95 Guillaume CHAMINADE M0M01:02:54.297411 facebook facebook
96 Pierre-yves DOYEN M0M01:02:56.307512 facebook facebook
97 Gerald DUVALLET M0MASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX01:02:56.357613 facebook facebook
98 MICHEL HELLEU M7MESCA ST-MÉDARD DE MUSSIDAN01:03:08.20775 facebook facebook
99 Laura MAGNE SEF01:03:12.96229 facebook facebook
100 Charlotte COSTA M1FASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX01:04:00.71232 facebook facebook
101 Jean Marie DUBUISSON M4M01:04:07.64784 facebook facebook
102 Aurélie MAGNOL SEF01:04:17.462410 facebook facebook
103 Yannis LAFON M2M01:04:46.827913 facebook facebook
104 Mathilde OLIVIER SEF01:05:15.962511 facebook facebook
105 Andre TRICAUD M5MASPTT BERGERAC01:05:51.39807 facebook facebook
106 Gilles FELIX M5MESCA01:05:57.57818 facebook facebook
107 Marie paule MARCHAND M4F01:06:31.59261 facebook facebook
108 Elia GARNIER M1F01:06:40.50273 facebook facebook
109 Emmanuelle COUBRAN SEFESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC01:07:58.782812 facebook facebook
110 Gilles BONNIOL M1MESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC01:07:59.12827 facebook facebook
111 Nicolas OCCELLI M1M01:08:57.53838 facebook facebook
112 Syndie DEBIOSSAT M0F01:09:11.91294 facebook facebook
113 Catherine MOLAS M5FRUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY01:09:20.83301 facebook facebook
114 Frederic CELERIER M3M01:09:22.35849 facebook facebook
115 Olivier PAGE M1M01:09:25.58859 facebook facebook
116 Virginie PAGE M1F01:09:45.80314 facebook facebook
117 Pascale GOKELAERE M2F01:10:11.47324 facebook facebook
118 Clotilde LECOANET M0F01:10:11.61335 facebook facebook
119 Edwige BROCHET M2FESCA MUSSIDAN01:10:15.25345 facebook facebook
120 Sandrine MATHIAS M2F01:10:55.91356 facebook facebook
121 Sebastien GUILLUY M3M01:11:18.858610 facebook facebook
122 JEAN LUC DAUDIGNON M3M01:11:39.098711 facebook facebook
123 Maryline QUAGLIARA M3FSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON01:13:24.98362 facebook facebook
124 Vanessa MAURY M0FCANICROSS2401:14:26.47376 facebook facebook
125 Christèle SUBRENAT M2F01:15:38.44387 facebook facebook
126 Leila DUFREIX JUF01:15:51.22391 facebook facebook
127 Bernard GUESNET M1M01:17:01.078810 facebook facebook
128 Sabrina GUESNET M1F01:17:01.10405 facebook facebook
129 Sabine RAYNAUD M2FS/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING01:17:29.42418 facebook facebook
130 Marie MILLION M3FPERIGUEUX RUNNING01:18:35.25423 facebook facebook
131 Sabrina CHUPEAU M2F01:19:12.30439 facebook facebook
132 Yasmina DUMON M2F01:19:29.924410 facebook facebook
133 Frédéric DUMON M3M01:19:31.178912 facebook facebook
134 Milène ARILLO TORNERO M0F01:21:24.70457 facebook facebook
135 Chloé GREGOIRE SEF01:21:24.774613 facebook facebook
136 Jean -luc SICOULY M5M01:22:28.62909 facebook facebook
137 Laura BONNAFOUX SEF01:23:17.454714 facebook facebook
138 Aurélie ALBUCHER SEF01:23:17.644815 facebook facebook
139 Emeline SICOULY ESF01:25:35.27494 facebook facebook
140 Laure AINOUX SEF01:33:23.285016 facebook facebook
141 Melanie LABRUE SEF01:41:08.835117 facebook facebook
142 Cassandra CHOLLET SEF01:41:09.245218 facebook facebook
143 Peggy ROUX M2F01:42:11.815311 facebook facebook