Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 ….. PARQUET Eric/PARQUET Erwan LES PIEDS NICKELÉS SE M 02:51:40.44 1 1 facebook facebook
2 ….. MOREAU Julien/CARBONNIER Arnaud TEAM MISS CD SE M 02:51:45.98 2 2 facebook facebook
3 ….. ANTOINE Pétronille/ANTOINE Brune ANTOINETTE SE F 02:55:38.86 1 1 facebook facebook
4 ….. TARDIEU Ema/TARDIEU Alice LES SALES MOCHES SE F 02:57:12.54 2 2 facebook facebook
5 ….. CHAGRELLE Owen/DESFARGES Christophe MATHILDA PAS À PAS SE M 03:04:57.37 3 3 facebook facebook
6 ….. RICARD Alexandre/LEDUQUE Cedrick XO TEAM SE M 03:13:15.99 4 4 facebook facebook
7 ….. MARCHE Nicolas/EYMAUZY David SLOW CHEETAHS SE M 03:13:58.64 5 5 facebook facebook
8 ….. CHAGNAUD Yoann/MERCIER Benjamin EL FLAMINGO SE M 03:14:39.29 6 6 facebook facebook
9 ….. OURRED Mehdi/HERROUET Josselin SYBTEAM SE M 03:20:08.44 7 7 facebook facebook
10 ….. MOUSSAY Stephane/BOY Xavier PARF SE M 03:22:01.23 8 8 facebook facebook
11 ….. THOMASSON Véro/CROUX Jerome X Y SE X 03:25:53.98 1 1 facebook facebook
12 ….. LAFON Marine/LAFON Clément LES FOUINARS SE X 03:39:08.64 2 2 facebook facebook
13 ….. GIBIAT Damien/MAZEAU Alexandre LES POTES AU FEU SE M 03:44:23.52 9 9 facebook facebook
14 ….. FORTIN Pauline/TRAVAILLÉ Nicolas L'ÉQUIPE DES NINNINS ! SE X 03:46:25.59 3 3 facebook facebook
15 ….. GOUPILLEAU Alicia/ DETE Christophe LES ZAMIS SE X 03:48:51.42 4 4 facebook facebook
16 ….. TESTARD Romain/XENOPOULOS Luke JACQUIE & MICHEL SE M 03:51:52.43 10 10 facebook facebook
17 ….. BRAULT Axel/MASSON Olivier LES TOCARDS (ALEX ON T'AIME) SE M 03:52:57.16 11 11 facebook facebook
18 ….. BARRUCHE Mathilde/BARRUCHE Laurent RAB MAT LO SE X 03:54:33.46 5 5 facebook facebook
19 ….. DOGIMONT Sébastien /DOGIMONT Thomas FATHER'N SON SE M 03:55:26.10 12 12 facebook facebook
20 ….. FAITY Jean luc/CHATEAU Lilou LES GUEDINS RAIDS SE X 03:55:57.10 6 6 facebook facebook
21 ….. CHABAUD Romuald/VERRIE Julien TEAM FPA 2017 SE M 03:56:28.31 13 13 facebook facebook
22 ….. LAMBOLEZ Jonathan/GUERS Joëlle LES JOJO SE X 03:57:10.88 7 7 facebook facebook
23 ….. COHEN Gaelle/CLOUARD Baptiste LES SPRITZ SE X 03:59:17.86 8 8 facebook facebook
24 ….. MARCHAL Adeline/HERBRETEAU Emilie LES NEVROTIQUES SE F 04:00:32.80 3 3 facebook facebook
25 ….. COMPAIN Aurélie/LOZIER Philippe FORME UP SE X 04:02:44.41 9 9 facebook facebook
26 ….. LE GOFF Armelle/TROIA Philippe LES DÉBOUSSOLÉS SE X 04:04:16.01 10 10 facebook facebook
27 ….. MONDON Maryline/MONDON Raphael TOI&MOI SE X 04:05:48.12 11 11 facebook facebook
28 ….. SEVILLE Benjamin/LE BARS Camille DOUDOU SE X 04:08:16.86 12 12 facebook facebook
29 ….. GRELAUD Florent/DESSE Melissa LA COUSINADE SE X 04:08:20.46 13 13 facebook facebook
30 ….. DE LA DURE Pierre/MARTY Benoît L'ORANGE BLEUE SE M 04:08:45.86 14 14 facebook facebook
31 ….. RAMEZI Ingrid/TOUSSAINT Severine LAUREL ET HARDY SE F 04:11:52.53 4 4 facebook facebook
32 ….. GOUJARD Sébastien/GOUJARD Sylvain LES FRÈRES GOUDJ SE M 04:13:09.36 15 15 facebook facebook
33 ….. STEPHANE Cornuaud/CORNUAUD Sandrine LES RARAMURIS SE X 04:13:19.31 14 14 facebook facebook
34 ….. GUEDEAU Lucie/BOUCHET Marie-noëlle RAB GIRL SE F 04:13:39.75 5 5 facebook facebook
35 ….. JALLAT David/MONPIOU Jeremy TCHIN-TCHIN SE M 04:13:45.46 16 16 facebook facebook
36 ….. FILLONNEAU Quentin/COTRAUD Thomas A SV H B SE M 04:15:55.78 17 17 facebook facebook
37 ….. JOSEPH Aude/MERLE Patrick LES MERLUCHONS SE X 04:19:38.74 15 15 facebook facebook
38 ….. NOUHAUD Jeremy/REIX Elodie LES LIMOUGEAUDS SE X 04:20:50.36 16 16 facebook facebook
39 ….. LE TERTRE Mikael/TERMENIERE Jean-baptiste TEAM 18 SE M 04:23:21.59 18 18 facebook facebook
40 ….. PRUIM Margje/CARTIER Fabienne MARGJE & FABIENNE SE F 04:23:33.72 6 6 facebook facebook
41 ….. FAVARD Christophe/DOS REIS Helio LES TAG AZ OUXXX SE M 04:23:56.81 19 19 facebook facebook
42 ….. VERSABEAU Stacy/BLANCHON Claire CLACY SE F 04:25:52.11 7 7 facebook facebook
43 ….. VIALLE Alexis/VIALLE Anne ANNETTE TEAM SE X 04:26:45.80 17 17 facebook facebook
44 ….. RIFFAUD Erika/DUBARRY Elif CRYO 16 A SE F 04:26:56.78 8 8 facebook facebook
45 ….. GOMEZ Ernesto/MONDRAGÓN Melissa AXOLOTES SE X 04:31:01.08 18 18 facebook facebook
46 ….. PIERSON Benjamin/DE LAVELEYE Martin A.R.I. POTTER SE M 04:32:20.19 20 20 facebook facebook
47 ….. CARNAZZI Christophe/MARSAULT Julien COOCOONY'S TEAM SE M 04:32:50.01 21 21 facebook facebook
48 ….. GEAY David/CORNE Samuel LES SAGES GRINCHEUX SE M 04:35:15.51 22 22 facebook facebook
49 ….. GOSSIAUX Julien/GOOSSENS Michaël 1811.JOD SE M 04:41:18.38 23 23 facebook facebook
50 ….. BEDU Marie/ANTOINE Baptistine BED' SE F 04:41:23.19 9 9 facebook facebook
51 ….. VEECKMANS Maxime/STRALE Thierry BELGES SOUS A.R.I. SE M 04:42:43.89 24 24 facebook facebook
52 ….. DEMAGNY Maxence/BOYER Amandine LAPIERRE PÉDALE SE X 04:45:08.86 19 19 facebook facebook
53 ….. ROMOEUF Sylvain/GIAT Matthieu MATSYL SE M 04:46:18.90 25 25 facebook facebook
54 ….. BAILLET Sylvain/AUDOUIT Jean-philippe LA CHICKEN TEAM SE M 04:53:51.11 26 26 facebook facebook
55 ….. RIFFAUD Peter/RIFFAUD Lou-anne CRYO 16 B SE X 04:53:56.59 20 20 facebook facebook
56 ….. PARTHONNAUD Dimitri/PARTHONNAUD Guillaume BAT 1 JARNAC SE M 04:54:50.30 27 27 facebook facebook
57 ….. BLAIS Nicolas/RÉGNIER Marion CRAZY RUNNERS SE X 04:58:34.65 21 21 facebook facebook
58 ….. CORNUAUD Vivien/PAULIEN Pauline CORNÉLIUS 16 SE X 05:14:23.51 22 22 facebook facebook
59 ….. SAUVAGET Marion/GUERRY Corinne TEAM COMA SE F 05:14:40.99 10 10 facebook facebook
60 ….. GERMAIN Elodie/LETERTRE Estelle LE DUO DINGO SE F 05:17:30.22 11 11 facebook facebook
61 ….. GAURY Adeline/GONZALEZ Paul PREMIERS SINON RIEN SE X 05:24:43.64 23 23 facebook facebook
62 ….. MOREL Alexandra /GEDON Christelle CHRISTAL SE F 05:29:37.31 12 12 facebook facebook
63 ….. PLANES Mickael/MERCIER Clara COACHING CLUB SE X 06:58:59.15 24 24 facebook facebook
64 ….. BOURDY Claire/VALENTIN Samantha RAID DINGUE SE F 08:41:06.15 13 13 facebook facebook