Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Quentin LEGEAY SE M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:51:55 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Thomas DELARUE ES M S/L ACA SAINT YRIEIX 02:00:52 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Thomas PAIROYS M0 M 02:01:37 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Pierre BELBEOCH SE M 02:02:29 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Jean-françois MASLO SE M 02:02:45 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Yoann PECOUT M2 M POM SY 02:02:55 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Waldemar GACKA M1 M Run together 02:04:49 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Louis DEFFREIX M1 M 02:05:43 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Remy CHASSAT M0 M FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 02:06:23 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Julien LAMY M3 M 02:07:27 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Florian TRAVERS SE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 02:10:28 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Luke BLIZZARD SE M CACC RUNNING 02:11:37 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Arnaud BOUCHER M1 M POM SY 02:11:54 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Vincent PARIS M3 M ZE BLOK 02:12:04 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Manon CHATENET ES F S/L ACA SAINT YRIEIX 02:12:18 1 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Jordan CLANET M0 M 02:13:11 15 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Cedric DANJOU M2 M CACC RUNNING 02:13:46 16 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Alexandre MARBAIX SE M 02:14:07 17 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Xavier BOIS SE M AS SAINT JUNIEN* 02:17:10 18 7 facebook Diplôme
20 Sébastien LAFLEUR M1 M CE FROMARSAC 02:17:35 19 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Nicolas MOREAU M0 M 02:17:50 20 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Sylvain CONCEICAO SE M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 02:20:00 21 8 facebook Diplôme
23 Abd El Kader BOUFRIZI M4 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:23:08 22 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Jaouad MAAROUFI SE M 02:23:08 23 9 facebook Diplôme
25 Jean philippe REMY M4 M PASS RUNNING ST CHAMASSY 24 02:23:49 24 2 facebook Diplôme
26 Louis MALLIE SE M 02:24:25 25 10 facebook Diplôme
27 Lara DESLAURIERS SE F 02:24:47 2 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Thibault COUSTY M0 M 02:25:03 26 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Jonathan MIETCHOP SE M 02:25:03 27 11 facebook Diplôme
30 Gaetan ROZEROT M2 M CACC RUNNING 02:26:28 28 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Mathias DANE SE M 02:27:27 29 12 facebook Diplôme
32 Jean VIALLE M0 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:27:33 30 6 facebook Diplôme
33 Julien BIGEAT M1 M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 02:28:24 31 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Frederic BOLTEAU M2 M 02:29:11 32 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Charlotte HARTMAN SE F RRUNNING PERIGUEUX 02:29:33 3 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Jean-baptiste EVRARD M1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 02:29:34 33 6 facebook Diplôme
37 Alexandre DUPONT M2 M LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 02:30:29 34 5 facebook Diplôme
38 Jaulan GARRIGUE SE M Anti Virus 02:31:32 35 13 facebook Diplôme
39 Benjamin BOUCARD SE M POM SY 02:31:40 36 14 facebook Diplôme
40 Jean-Baptiste POTIER SE M 02:32:09 37 15 facebook Diplôme
41 Guillaume CORVELEYN M1 M SAINT YRIEIX TRIATHLON 02:32:20 38 7 facebook Diplôme
42 Alain PERNOT M3 M ZE BLOCK 02:32:21 39 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Daniel DAUVERGNE M4 M TEAMDAN 02:33:26 40 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Laurent GRIMAULT M3 M SAINT YRIEIX TRIATHLON 02:33:35 41 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Aurelien DELATTRE SE M 02:34:06 42 16 facebook Diplôme
46 David DESPERQUES M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:34:13 43 8 facebook Diplôme
47 Philippe DIOT M1 M 02:34:13 44 9 facebook Diplôme
48 Fabien LAPEYRONNIE M0 M ASPB EPG 02:35:23 45 7 facebook Diplôme
49 John SICAIRE M3 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 02:35:42 46 5 facebook Diplôme
50 Alexandre NOUHAUD M2 M POM SY 02:36:11 47 6 facebook Diplôme
51 Guillaume CROIZARD M0 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 02:37:37 48 8 facebook Diplôme
52 Yannick DALBAVIE M1 M UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE 02:39:13 49 10 facebook Diplôme
53 Joost HILVERS M0 M CACC RUNNING 02:40:44 50 9 facebook Diplôme
54 Patrick BERTRAND M3 M RRUNNING ON 02:40:59 51 6 facebook Diplôme
55 Fabrice PIVETEAU M5 M 02:41:42 52 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Mathieu BOTTER SE M POM SY 02:41:47 53 17 facebook Diplôme
57 Florian AUDIBERT SE M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:41:48 54 18 facebook Diplôme
58 Amélie RONDARD M1 F FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 02:41:49 4 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Nathan GUILLEN M0 M 02:41:55 55 10 facebook Diplôme
60 Thibault DUPUY SE M Rapetou 02:42:13 56 19 facebook Diplôme
61 Vincent CHATENET M2 M 02:43:12 57 7 facebook Diplôme
62 David SEDAN M1 M 02:43:33 58 11 facebook Diplôme
63 Remi OLIVIER M0 M 02:44:34 59 11 facebook Diplôme
64 Jean Philippe DUBUISSON M3 M ASPR ST RABIER 02:44:42 60 7 facebook Diplôme
65 Yoann FAYARD M2 M NEX RUN 02:45:28 61 8 facebook Diplôme
66 Elliott VERGNE SE M 02:45:44 62 20 facebook Diplôme
67 Nicolas SERRE SE M 02:45:51 63 21 facebook Diplôme
68 Brendan GUYOMARCH M0 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:45:59 64 12 facebook Diplôme
69 Julien ESTRADE SE M 02:45:59 65 22 facebook Diplôme
70 Sandrine RAVEL M2 F couzeix running club 02:45:59 5 1 facebook Diplôme
71 Claire HAMELIN SE F 02:46:15 6 3 facebook Diplôme
72 Damien LE FRAPPER M1 M AS PARFUMS CHRISTIAN DIOR 02:46:15 66 12 facebook Diplôme
73 Stéphane TESSIER M4 M AS PARFUMS CHRISTIAN DIOR 02:46:15 67 4 facebook Diplôme
74 Fabrice ALGAY M3 M 02:46:20 68 8 facebook Diplôme
75 Patrice BOYER M4 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:46:36 69 5 facebook Diplôme
76 Olivier KERJAN SE M CA BELVES 02:46:59 70 23 facebook Diplôme
77 Hélène BOITTIN SE F 02:47:03 7 4 facebook Diplôme
78 Nicolas OLIVA M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:47:38 71 13 facebook Diplôme
79 Yannick MERLHIOT M4 M 02:47:50 72 6 facebook Diplôme
80 Sebastien ROY M1 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 02:48:12 73 14 facebook Diplôme
81 Karim KANDILI SE M 02:48:46 74 24 facebook Diplôme
82 Eloi LASSERRE SE M 02:51:09 75 25 facebook Diplôme
83 Pierre MONTILLET SE M 02:51:11 76 26 facebook Diplôme
84 Pascal BARRIERE M4 M 02:51:13 77 7 facebook Diplôme
85 Jean-yves SIMONNET M6 M LES DEJANTES DU 24 02:51:57 78 1 facebook Diplôme
86 Romain BERBINEAU M1 M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 02:52:53 79 15 facebook Diplôme
87 Yon PEREZ M1 M FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 02:53:28 80 16 facebook Diplôme
88 Antoine LEPETIT M4 M 02:53:31 81 8 facebook Diplôme
89 Laurent BARGET M2 M NEX RUN 02:53:35 82 9 facebook Diplôme
90 Victor CHAVOT SE M 02:53:40 83 27 facebook Diplôme
91 Joel BOSSAVIE M5 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:53:41 84 2 facebook Diplôme
92 Michael BAUDESSON M2 M 02:53:42 85 10 facebook Diplôme
93 Corentin MERILHOU ES M 02:53:45 86 2 facebook Diplôme
94 Camille CROISE M0 F 02:54:45 8 1 facebook Diplôme
95 Hugues AUVILLE M2 M POM SY 02:55:16 87 11 facebook Diplôme
96 Paul MOUTON SE M 02:55:57 88 28 facebook Diplôme
97 Laure DRECOURT M1 F 02:56:10 9 2 facebook Diplôme
98 Benoit VIAUD M3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHAPELOIS 02:56:46 89 9 facebook Diplôme
99 Cyril CARBONEL M2 M TRIATHLON ST ASTIER 02:56:54 90 12 facebook Diplôme
100 Cyril LAVAUD M3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:56:54 91 10 facebook Diplôme
101 Gregory NICOINE M3 M ASPB JOGGING 02:57:16 92 11 facebook Diplôme
102 Johan MONZIE M2 M FSN 02:57:33 93 13 facebook Diplôme
103 Manon BOURGEOIS SE F RRUNNING PERIGUEUX 02:58:02 10 5 facebook Diplôme
104 Guillaume FREMONT SE M POM SY 02:58:03 94 29 facebook Diplôme
105 Nicolas DERBECQUE M0 M RRUNNING PERIGUEUX 02:58:03 95 13 facebook Diplôme
106 Sylvain MEISSNER M2 M 02:58:05 96 14 facebook Diplôme
107 Sebastien BESSOULE M2 M 02:58:05 97 15 facebook Diplôme
108 Sébastien DE PISCHOF M2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:58:33 98 16 facebook Diplôme
109 Anna BOISVERT M0 F ASPB JOGGING 02:59:23 11 2 facebook Diplôme
110 Adrien FLAYAC SE M ASPB JOGGING 02:59:24 99 30 facebook Diplôme
111 Claire LE MOIGNIC SE F RCU 02:59:24 12 6 facebook Diplôme
112 Carole BERNICAL SE F RCU 02:59:30 13 7 facebook Diplôme
113 Joséphine KURKOWSKI M3 F 02:59:39 14 1 facebook Diplôme
114 Mireille AYRAULT M3 F AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:59:41 15 2 facebook Diplôme
115 Mélodie DELAHAYE ES F US Talence 03:00:24 16 2 facebook Diplôme
116 Pierre BELARBRE SE M 03:00:31 100 31 facebook Diplôme
117 Nicolas RIPPSTEIN SE M 03:00:42 101 32 facebook Diplôme
118 Guillaume LAMBERT M2 M 03:01:05 102 17 facebook Diplôme
119 Jeremy PEYROT SE M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 03:02:01 103 33 facebook Diplôme
120 Marine BARBEROT SE F 03:02:28 17 8 facebook Diplôme
121 Christophe POUPART M3 M FRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE 03:03:15 104 12 facebook Diplôme
122 Jean CHAMPEIX M5 M 03:03:21 105 3 facebook Diplôme
123 Stephane CHASTENET M3 M S/L CA CHATELAILLON 03:03:51 106 13 facebook Diplôme
124 Eric LABRUE M3 M 03:03:51 107 14 facebook Diplôme
125 Raphaëlle TILLY M3 F PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:04:17 18 3 facebook Diplôme
126 Nicolas LEMPEREUR M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 03:04:18 108 15 facebook Diplôme
127 Jean Luc BARADY M4 M 03:04:35 109 9 facebook Diplôme
128 Celine LEYSSENNE M2 F 03:05:55 19 2 facebook Diplôme
129 Christophe LEYSSENNE M3 M AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 03:05:55 110 16 facebook Diplôme
130 Jean-Charles ROUSSARIE M1 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 03:05:58 111 17 facebook Diplôme
131 Theophile MERCIER SE M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 03:07:01 112 34 facebook Diplôme
132 Emilie CUARTIELLES M1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 03:07:09 20 3 facebook Diplôme
133 Vincent LAURENT SE M POMSY 03:08:03 113 35 facebook Diplôme
134 Karinne LEMEUNIER M1 F 03:08:47 21 4 facebook Diplôme
135 Jean-Marc GARDET M7 M 03:09:00 114 1 facebook Diplôme
136 Sèverine DIGEOS M2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:09:14 22 3 facebook Diplôme
137 Olivier CHOUET M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:09:15 115 17 facebook Diplôme
138 Laurent ROBERT M2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 03:09:33 116 18 facebook Diplôme
139 Etienne GUISTI SE M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 03:09:42 117 36 facebook Diplôme
140 Julien CHONIS M0 M ASPR RUNNING 03:11:59 118 14 facebook Diplôme
141 Caroline LABORDE M1 F ASPTT ATHLETISME 03:12:55 23 5 facebook Diplôme
142 Patrick LUPINACCI M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 03:12:56 119 18 facebook Diplôme
143 Damien VALEE M1 M FUN RUN 03:13:48 120 18 facebook Diplôme
144 Antoine BOUSQUET SE M 03:15:20 121 37 facebook Diplôme
145 Élise GASC M0 F NEX RUN 03:16:33 24 3 facebook Diplôme
146 Thomas FONTALIRANT SE M 03:16:44 122 38 facebook Diplôme
147 Samantha FAYARD SE F 03:17:21 25 9 facebook Diplôme
148 Sarah CAILLARD SE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 03:17:21 26 10 facebook Diplôme
149 Nicolas VITEL M1 M COUREURS DU PERIGORD 03:18:23 123 19 facebook Diplôme
150 Maelle DUBOIS SE F 03:19:00 27 11 facebook Diplôme
151 Raphael LHEUREUX SE M 03:19:01 124 39 facebook Diplôme
152 Anaïs MARBAIX SE F 03:19:18 28 12 facebook Diplôme
153 André Charly MENELEC M6 M 03:20:22 125 2 facebook Diplôme
154 Aurelie ENNHAITI M1 F RRUNNING BOULAZAC 03:22:00 29 6 facebook Diplôme
155 Bachir BERRAHMA M6 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:22:00 126 3 facebook Diplôme
156 Renaud CALIN M1 M 03:22:28 127 20 facebook Diplôme
157 Leslie FRAYSSE M1 F POM SY 03:22:58 30 7 facebook Diplôme
158 Fabien BEYLIER M0 M POM SY 03:23:02 128 15 facebook Diplôme
159 Maud LAROCHE SE F RUNNING CLUB USSAC 03:24:57 31 13 facebook Diplôme
160 Erell LE CAIN M0 F 03:26:09 32 4 facebook Diplôme
161 Stéphanie DONADIER M2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:26:10 33 4 facebook Diplôme
162 Gilles LABAYE M5 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:27:03 129 4 facebook Diplôme
163 Celine BRZEZINSKI M1 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 03:27:44 34 8 facebook Diplôme
164 Sandrine LEROY M3 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 03:27:44 35 4 facebook Diplôme
165 Joshua LUDIER SE M 03:27:55 130 40 facebook Diplôme
166 Véronique PERDIGAL M3 F S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:29:41 36 5 facebook Diplôme
167 Christel FROIDEVAUX M4 F S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:29:41 37 1 facebook Diplôme
168 Stephane FROIDEVAUX M4 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:29:41 131 10 facebook Diplôme
169 Frédéric LEBON M0 M FRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE 03:30:20 132 16 facebook Diplôme
170 Caroline LEBON M0 F FRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE 03:30:20 38 5 facebook Diplôme
171 Christine CHARLOTTE M3 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 03:30:20 39 6 facebook Diplôme
172 Isabelle ROUBERTIE M3 F POM SY 03:30:33 40 7 facebook Diplôme
173 Marie-lise LEVET LAVAL M0 F 03:30:54 41 6 facebook Diplôme
174 Julien COURBALAY M1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 03:30:54 133 21 facebook Diplôme
175 Louis-adrien DELARUE M1 M 03:33:22 134 22 facebook Diplôme
176 Emmanuel MARTELLON M3 M FRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE 03:34:18 135 19 facebook Diplôme
177 Emma MARTELLON SE F FRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE 03:34:18 42 14 facebook Diplôme
178 Virginie PERROCHEAU M2 F 03:35:03 43 5 facebook Diplôme
179 Laurence BEAUVIR M4 F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 03:36:40 44 2 facebook Diplôme
180 Julien DUBEDAT M2 M 03:37:50 136 19 facebook Diplôme
181 Laurent LASSERRE M4 M 03:40:05 137 11 facebook Diplôme
182 Loïc LECOMTE M2 M LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 03:45:07 138 20 facebook Diplôme
183 Sophie DUMAIN M4 F LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 03:45:07 45 3 facebook Diplôme
184 Morgane LAPEYRONNIE M0 F ASPB JOGGING 03:52:58 46 7 facebook Diplôme
185 Gilles LABARRE M5 M TEAM GG 03:59:42 139 5 facebook Diplôme
186 Christine JAMMES M5 F S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:59:42 47 1 facebook Diplôme
187 Marielle LACHAUD M3 F 04:39:29 48 8 facebook Diplôme
188 Fabienne BARREAU M4 F 04:39:30 49 4 facebook Diplôme