Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 David MOREAU SE M NL 19 00:39:33.26 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Quentin LEGEAY ES M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:39:56.45 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Paul FAYE SE M NL 29 00:40:44.87 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Yohann ALLAIN SE M COCC ATHLETISME 00:41:23.87 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Yannick DELAGE V1 M 00:41:49.44 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Michael PLUYAUD SE M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 00:42:02.43 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Christophe LANXADE V1 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 00:42:12.06 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 00:42:34.85 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Olivier DELAYRE SE M CAP TRIATHLON 00:42:41.45 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Nicolas GRELLETY SE M COCC ATHLETISME 00:42:57.59 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Bruno GAYANT V2 M US CRETEIL ATHLETISME 00:43:18.73 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Frédéric VIDOTTO V1 M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 00:43:49.92 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 David BOURDY V1 M BSL TRIATHLON 00:44:43.97 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Emmanuel LOUCHAERT SE M COTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON SAINT-OMER 00:44:52.94 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Fabrice LEDOS V1 M ACO SOURDEVAL 00:44:54.42 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Gonzalo VARELA V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:44:58.25 16 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Pascal DE BAERE V1 M NL 59 00:45:02.73 17 7 facebook Diplôme
18 Matthieu BAYLE SE M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 00:45:02.88 18 9 facebook Diplôme
19 Majan LAOT SE M TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 00:45:17.03 19 10 facebook Diplôme
20 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 00:45:22.92 20 11 facebook Diplôme
21 Benoit SIMONNET SE M RUNNING EVASION 95 00:45:39.38 21 12 facebook Diplôme
22 Patrick MESSEN V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 24 00:45:58.89 22 8 facebook Diplôme
23 Christian LAFAURIE V2 M EVCCB 00:46:03.09 23 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Benoit ESPALLIER JU M NL 24 00:46:20.93 24 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:46:21.30 25 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Thierry LE GALL V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:46:41.80 26 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:46:56.12 27 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Raphael ROQUE SE M NL 24 00:47:04.43 28 13 facebook Diplôme
29 Yohann PITARD V1 M JA MONTFORT GESNOIS 00:47:11.24 29 14 facebook Diplôme
30 Stephane LAURENT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:47:17.56 30 15 facebook Diplôme
31 Victor MECHAUSSIER ES M NL 24 00:47:21.38 31 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Gaelle POIRRIER CARREAU SE F NL 24 00:47:29.60 1 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Eric DONNARY V1 M NL24 00:47:56.85 32 9 facebook Diplôme
34 Cedric BONNAT CA M NL 24 00:47:57.16 33 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Benjamin MARTIN SE M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 00:48:22.16 34 16 facebook Diplôme
36 Christophe DELATTRE V1 M EEA 95 00:48:23.55 35 10 facebook Diplôme
37 Philippe L'HOSTIS SE M NL 35 00:48:44.64 36 17 facebook Diplôme
38 Sylvain LEGOUGE V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:49:12.14 37 11 facebook Diplôme
39 Gregory TRENY V1 M COCC 00:49:16.02 38 18 facebook Diplôme
40 Thierry PORCHER V1 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:49:18.54 39 12 facebook Diplôme
41 Julien VARGUES SE M NL 77 00:49:19.36 40 19 facebook Diplôme
42 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:49:31.17 41 13 facebook Diplôme
43 Fernando LOPEZ TRAPERO V1 M CLUB DE ATLETISMO EL PINAR 00:49:40.64 42 14 facebook Diplôme
44 Marie FAILLAT V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:49:43.49 2 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Brice BOUDET JU M NL 24 00:49:57.56 43 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Jean-françois DUBOIS V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:50:10.38 44 5 facebook Diplôme
47 Patrick AUTEFORT V2 M NL 24 00:50:22.26 45 6 facebook Diplôme
48 TURNER SE M - 00:50:22.32 46 20 facebook Diplôme
49 Anaelle CHARTIER SE F NL 84 00:50:38.21 3 3 facebook Diplôme
50 Huges VALET CA M NL 41 00:50:45.98 47 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Marc VALET V2 M NL 31 00:50:46.55 48 7 facebook Diplôme
52 Florian THUEL FERRER CA M NL 63 00:51:09.26 49 3 facebook Diplôme
53 Rodolphe LABOUREAU SE M TEAM DONNARY 00:51:21.66 50 21 facebook Diplôme
54 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 00:51:23.51 51 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 00:51:25.01 52 15 facebook Diplôme
56 Herve BAILLOU V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:51:25.75 53 16 facebook Diplôme
57 Frédérique MARTINEZ V2 F USMA 00:51:30.28 4 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Jean Christophe SAVE V1 M NL 77 00:51:43.76 54 17 facebook Diplôme
59 Christophe GRANGIER V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:52:07.28 55 18 facebook Diplôme
60 Nicolas LABATTUT CA M NL 24 00:52:50.93 56 4 facebook Diplôme
61 BASSET SE M - 00:52:59.59 57 22 facebook Diplôme
62 Nicolas BEYNET SE M NL 24 00:53:07.27 58 23 facebook Diplôme
63 Denis GRAPPERON V1 M VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME 00:53:09.01 59 19 facebook Diplôme
64 Hervé-Pierre MALTRUD SE M LONGJUMEAU 00:53:13.97 60 24 facebook Diplôme
65 Sebastien BONNAT V1 M NL 24 00:53:31.53 61 25 facebook Diplôme
66 Frederic MROZICKI SE M NL 03 00:53:36.60 62 26 facebook Diplôme
67 Daniel LAVAL V3 M ASPB JOGGING 00:53:45.35 63 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Noemie JOHNS SE F NL 24 00:54:05.17 5 4 facebook Diplôme
69 Didier DEHORS V2 M CA BELVES 00:54:16.99 64 8 facebook Diplôme
70 Mickael VERA SE M NL 24 00:54:23.78 65 27 facebook Diplôme
71 François CLIQUE SE M 00:54:28.42 66 28 facebook Diplôme
72 Sébastien CHIOROZAS SE M NL 16 00:54:40.65 67 29 facebook Diplôme
73 Cedric LACOUR SE M ASM 00:55:13.15 68 30 facebook Diplôme
74 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:55:48.55 6 5 facebook Diplôme
75 Frederic DESCAMP SE M NL 24 00:55:49.78 69 31 facebook Diplôme
76 Thibault CABY V1 M NL 59 00:56:18.79 70 20 facebook Diplôme
77 Victor QUERTON CA M 00:56:25.10 71 5 facebook Diplôme
78 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT 00:56:25.54 72 4 facebook Diplôme
79 Christian MIONNET V4 M NL 24 00:56:26.36 73 5 facebook Diplôme
80 Jérôme BONHOMME V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:56:39.69 74 32 facebook Diplôme
81 Mathieu AUTEXIER SE M COCC ATHLETISME 00:56:42.17 75 33 facebook Diplôme
82 Alain DELMAS V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:56:46.73 76 21 facebook Diplôme
83 Christian PASQUET V1 M 00:56:47.80 77 22 facebook Diplôme
84 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 00:57:00.66 78 34 facebook Diplôme
85 Isabelle TOURNIER V2 F VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 00:57:04.24 7 2 facebook Diplôme
86 Jean Paul VAUDIER V2 M NL 91 00:57:11.91 79 9 facebook Diplôme
87 Stephane BRELY V1 M NL 24 00:57:46.23 80 23 facebook Diplôme
88 Eveline VAN DER DGIESSE JU F NL 24 00:58:06.69 8 1 facebook Diplôme
89 Laura LEIDIG SE F NL 57 00:58:20.31 9 6 facebook Diplôme
90 Pascal LEDARD SE M NL 14 00:58:27.60 81 35 facebook Diplôme
91 Laurent ESTIME V1 M 00:58:30.16 82 36 facebook Diplôme
92 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 00:58:36.91 10 3 facebook Diplôme
93 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:58:47.21 83 24 facebook Diplôme
94 Jean-Marc FERRER V3 M NL 63 00:59:04.57 84 6 facebook Diplôme
95 Amélie LAFFITTE SE F ASPB JOGGING 00:59:11.18 11 7 facebook Diplôme
96 Frederic ROME V1 M NL 72 00:59:14.09 85 25 facebook Diplôme
97 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M NL 24 00:59:16.73 86 10 facebook Diplôme
98 Emilie ESPALLLIER V1 F NL 24 00:59:30.90 12 8 facebook Diplôme
99 Thomas BEAUFORT SE M NL 24 00:59:45.80 87 37 facebook Diplôme
100 Magali ROSSIGNOL V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:59:48.23 13 1 facebook Diplôme
101 Emile PELLETANGE V3 M NL 24 00:59:53.01 88 11 facebook Diplôme
102 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:00:01.00 14 4 facebook Diplôme
103 Lydie METHOUT V1 F NL 24 01:00:23.24 15 2 facebook Diplôme
104 Luc FAURET V1 M NL 24 01:00:23.28 89 26 facebook Diplôme
105 Anaïs LACHAUD SE F NL 24 01:00:30.56 16 9 facebook Diplôme
106 Jean-marc ARNOUX V2 M DOUZALEUR 01:00:34.51 90 27 facebook Diplôme
107 Laurent LAFONT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:00:43.27 91 12 facebook Diplôme
108 Stephane TEXEREAU V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:00:58.39 92 13 facebook Diplôme
109 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:01:20.77 17 3 facebook Diplôme
110 Thierry ROUCHY V1 M NL 24 01:01:21.89 93 28 facebook Diplôme
111 Maurice VINETTE V3 M NL 24 01:01:23.72 94 7 facebook Diplôme
112 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:01:56.26 18 4 facebook Diplôme
113 Emilie DROIN SE F PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 01:02:13.03 19 10 facebook Diplôme
114 Gabriel KOOB V4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:02:23.57 95 8 facebook Diplôme
115 Jean luc DAUVERGNE V2 M 01:02:32.08 96 14 facebook Diplôme
116 Eric LASSEOUGUE V1 M NL 24 01:02:32.65 97 29 facebook Diplôme
117 Robert DURIEZ V1 M NL 95 01:04:05.94 98 30 facebook Diplôme
118 Marie-pierre LACOUR V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:04:11.50 20 5 facebook Diplôme
119 Vincent FRANCOIS V1 M NL 80 01:04:30.86 99 31 facebook Diplôme
120 Geneviève CARQUES V3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:04:48.10 21 1 facebook Diplôme
121 ARNAUD SE F - 01:04:58.46 22 11 facebook Diplôme
122 Alexandra ROBISCH SE F 01:05:05.98 23 12 facebook Diplôme
123 Loic PREVOT SE M NL 24 01:05:06.91 100 38 facebook Diplôme
124 Christian SCHUCK V2 M NL 24 01:05:18.05 101 15 facebook Diplôme
125 Anais DUPONT CA F NL 24 01:08:06.35 24 1 facebook Diplôme
126 Patrick MUZART V2 M 01:08:16.77 102 16 facebook Diplôme
127 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M NL 24 01:08:31.33 103 9 facebook Diplôme
128 Lionel LABORIE V2 M NL 24 01:11:24.97 104 17 facebook Diplôme
129 Caroline ROUSSEAU SE F NL 24 01:11:36.77 25 13 facebook Diplôme
130 Laetitia VIDOU SE F NL 24 01:11:36.92 26 14 facebook Diplôme
131 Aude BONNET SE F NL 24 01:11:38.06 27 15 facebook Diplôme
132 Jacques LAPIERRE V2 M NL 24 01:15:54.58 105 18 facebook Diplôme
133 Martine SIMONNET V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:16:08.29 28 6 facebook Diplôme
134 Monique JAVANAUD V3 F ASPTT 01:18:54.58 29 2 facebook Diplôme
135 Julien DAUVERGNE SE M 01:19:29.22 106 39 facebook Diplôme
136 Xavier MORTASSAGNE V1 M NL 24 01:19:30.32 107 32 facebook Diplôme
137 Jean philippe REMY V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 01:23:34.87 108 33 facebook Diplôme