Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU MA1 MA2 MA3 MA4 MA5 MA6 MA7 MA9 S1 S2 S3 S4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Franck GUILLON S2 M 01:51:57 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Nel PROVOST S1 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:53:42 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Damien ANDRADA S1 M TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 02:02:45 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 David BENISTANT S3 M PAU TRIATHLON 02:03:23 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Miguel RUIZ FERNANDEZ S4 M TRITONES RIOJA 02:05:45 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Robin HENRY S4 M LUREAU SPORT TRAINING 02:06:14 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Amaury ARBIN JU M ALBI TRIATHLON 02:06:18 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Jeremy STAFFENE S4 M 02:06:20 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Florent VINCENT S4 M EPSTN 02:06:27 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Paul GUILBEAU S1 M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 02:07:05 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Julien POUSSON S3 M 02:07:06 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Thomas TESSIER S2 M TRIBUE 02:07:28 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Eloise DULUART S3 F 02:07:42 1 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Diego FERNÁNDEZ S2 M C.D. HIGHPEAKS 02:08:13 13 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Guillaume GRIEVE S3 M 02:08:33 14 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Nolan FRANZETTI JU M ALBI TRIATHLON 02:09:19 15 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Quentin SOUYRIS JU M ALBI TRIATHLON 02:09:49 16 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Julien HENRIOT S4 M 02:09:51 17 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Rubén INIESTA PEREA MA1 M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 02:09:56 18 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Romain FOREL S4 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:09:57 19 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Asier ASTIGARRAGA MA3 M YEPA 02:10:44 20 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Baptiste DENOUAL S3 M TRIATHLON CÔTE D’ÉMERAUDE 02:11:08 21 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Arthur FAUCHET S1 M ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON 02:11:12 22 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Ludovic PROUZET MA2 M MIRAMONT TRI 02:11:31 23 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Julen UCIN GURRUTXAGA S3 M ZARAUZKO TRIATLOI ELKARTEA 02:11:39 24 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Nathan PROQUIN JU M ES BLANQUEFORT TRIATHLON 02:11:40 25 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Holger END MA3 M TRIATHLON CLUB SEELAND 02:12:21 26 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Mattias BERTRAND JU M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:12:24 27 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Antonio AZANERES S3 M 02:12:38 28 6 facebook Diplôme
30 Aritz UNANUE ALKORTA MA1 M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA 02:13:16 29 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Jimmy CAVERZAN S3 M TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 02:13:24 30 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Ludovic ANCELIN S4 M 02:13:53 31 7 facebook Diplôme
33 Aitor GOIRI ERRO S4 M CLUB TRIATLON KORPOREA 02:14:16 32 8 facebook Diplôme
34 Quentin RUBINI S2 M 02:14:18 33 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Sébastien ETCHEPARE MA3 M 02:14:26 34 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Ander LOPEZ GONZALEZ DE CHAVARRI S4 M ZARAUZKO TRIATLOI ELKARTEA 02:14:44 35 9 facebook Diplôme
37 Bertrand VENTURI S4 M 02:14:50 36 10 facebook Diplôme
38 Florent BLANCHARD MA2 M ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON 02:14:56 37 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Baptiste PINOT S3 M 02:15:05 38 8 facebook Diplôme
40 Nicolas SAINT BLANCAT S3 M 02:15:09 39 9 facebook Diplôme
41 Guilllene GUIRESSE S4 M 02:15:13 40 11 facebook Diplôme
42 Stéphane ALAGARDA MA3 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 02:15:37 41 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Romain CLOT S4 M 02:15:46 42 12 facebook Diplôme
44 Maelys FARDEAU S1 F 02:15:50 2 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Denis PIERRAT MA6 M 02:15:53 43 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Jérémie NAYL S4 M PAU TRIATHLON 02:15:54 44 13 facebook Diplôme
47 Emile DÉCOSTERD S2 M 02:16:06 45 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Lucas TASTET S1 M LA TRIBU 64 02:16:31 46 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Warren GROLHIER S3 M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 02:17:07 47 10 facebook Diplôme
50 Raphaël CAMPION S4 M 02:17:11 48 14 facebook Diplôme
51 David GENERAUD MA2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 02:17:20 49 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Laurent VERGEZ MA2 M 02:17:30 50 4 facebook Diplôme
53 Mathieu CHEVREUIL MA1 M FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 02:17:34 51 3 facebook Diplôme
54 Etienne BUISSON S3 M 02:17:46 52 11 facebook Diplôme
55 Txomin ETCHART S4 M 02:17:48 53 15 facebook Diplôme
56 Maialen AZPIAZU S2 F AZKOITRI 02:17:50 3 1 facebook Diplôme
57 Juan Luis GONZALEZ MA1 M KORPOREA 02:17:55 54 4 facebook Diplôme
58 iokin ESNAL GASTESI S4 M INDEPENDIENTE 02:18:04 55 16 facebook Diplôme
59 Remy LARROUY S4 M SAINT PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 02:18:09 56 17 facebook Diplôme
60 Morgane COCQ S3 F PAU TRIATHLON 02:18:15 4 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Mathias POINSSOT S3 M 02:18:54 57 12 facebook Diplôme
62 David BAURES MA2 M ALBI TRIATHLON 02:19:22 58 5 facebook Diplôme
63 Laurent DELAYRE MA3 M 02:19:24 59 5 facebook Diplôme
64 Sébastien FROMENT MA3 M 02:19:28 60 6 facebook Diplôme
65 Nicolas DESCORCIER MA1 M ASSA 02:19:47 61 5 facebook Diplôme
66 Eric GOURDOUX MA3 M TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 02:19:50 62 7 facebook Diplôme
67 Franck MULET S4 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 02:19:58 63 18 facebook Diplôme
68 Hugo DUBOSCQ S4 M AUCUN 02:20:03 64 19 facebook Diplôme
69 Larruzea IOANNAOSA MA1 F 02:20:30 5 1 facebook Diplôme
70 Jules PASSEMARD S3 M 02:20:43 65 13 facebook Diplôme
71 Victor AERTS S1 M 02:20:46 66 6 facebook Diplôme
72 Romain QUEYROI S3 M 02:20:48 67 14 facebook Diplôme
73 Ricardo ALCALDE S3 M HIGHPEAKS TRAINING 02:20:49 68 15 facebook Diplôme
74 Raul ALVAREZ MARTINEZ MA2 M CLUB DEPORTIVO HIGHPEAKS 02:20:50 69 6 facebook Diplôme
75 Sylou BRETON MA1 M 02:20:54 70 6 facebook Diplôme
76 Thomas GARCIA S2 M TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 02:20:55 71 6 facebook Diplôme
77 Guillaume OLIVIER S3 M 02:21:01 72 16 facebook Diplôme
78 Jerome PASTEUR MA2 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 02:21:08 73 7 facebook Diplôme
79 François RÉGNAULT S4 M 02:21:30 74 20 facebook Diplôme
80 Alexis GOUX JU M LA TRIBU 64 02:21:33 75 6 facebook Diplôme
81 PIERRE LOUSTAU S4 M LILLE TRIATHLON 02:21:40 76 21 facebook Diplôme
82 Erlantz ALONSO ECHEVARRÍA MA1 M MAKIM 02:21:58 77 7 facebook Diplôme
83 Laurent RIVA MA4 M SUAGEN TRIATHLON 02:22:03 78 1 facebook Diplôme
84 Jeremy SALMON S4 M CAPBRETON 02:22:10 79 22 facebook Diplôme
85 Gaëtan LABBEE S3 M STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON 02:22:15 80 17 facebook Diplôme
86 Fabien LOUBERE MA2 M 02:22:56 81 8 facebook Diplôme
87 Pauline BUGNARD S4 F AVIRON BAYONNAIS 02:23:11 6 1 facebook Diplôme
88 Denis JOYEUX MA3 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 02:23:14 82 8 facebook Diplôme
89 Mélanie CHEVÉ S3 F ISSY TRIATHLON 02:23:26 7 3 facebook Diplôme
90 Ines FOURNIER S4 F 02:23:46 8 2 facebook Diplôme
91 Elisa CHAZALY S1 F SAINT-PAUL-LES-DAX TRIATHLON 02:23:56 9 2 facebook Diplôme
92 yohan VANYEK S1 M 02:24:13 83 7 facebook Diplôme
93 paul DANTY S2 M 02:24:30 84 7 facebook Diplôme
94 Alesander GRIMALDOS ESCRIBANO S3 M YEPA 02:24:32 85 18 facebook Diplôme
95 Etienne LEJEUNE S3 M 02:24:34 86 19 facebook Diplôme
96 Nicolas PONS S4 M 02:24:36 87 23 facebook Diplôme
97 Kevin GROISY S4 M 02:24:37 88 24 facebook Diplôme
98 Océane ZAGHET S3 F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:24:45 10 4 facebook Diplôme
99 Jules-Emile GUILLON S2 M 02:25:06 89 8 facebook Diplôme
100 Bertrand LHUISSIER S3 M SAINT PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 02:25:16 90 20 facebook Diplôme
101 Thomas PECHIER S2 M 02:25:23 91 9 facebook Diplôme
102 Francois MOUCHERON MA1 M SAGC TRIATHLON 02:25:30 92 8 facebook Diplôme
103 Benjamin DESLANDES MA1 M ESB BLANQUEFORT 02:25:36 93 9 facebook Diplôme
104 Thomas BOURGEOIS S3 M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 02:25:38 94 21 facebook Diplôme
105 Antoine CERRI MA1 M TRI360 02:25:51 95 10 facebook Diplôme
106 Pierre-Yves LE COM S3 M 02:25:52 96 22 facebook Diplôme
107 Baptiste THABARAUD JU M CLUB TRIATHLON PERIGUEUX 02:26:05 97 7 facebook Diplôme
108 Daniel JONES S2 M NONE 02:26:52 98 10 facebook Diplôme
109 fabien PETITJEAN S4 M CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 02:27:01 99 25 facebook Diplôme
110 Koen VAN DEN BRANDE MA1 M AUCUN 02:27:05 100 11 facebook Diplôme
111 Arthur FLEURENTIN S1 M 02:27:09 101 8 facebook Diplôme
112 Benjamin GARCERA S3 M 02:27:15 102 23 facebook Diplôme
113 Clément CALES S4 M ISSY TRIATHLON 02:27:25 103 26 facebook Diplôme
114 Cyrille DESWERT MA3 M 02:27:35 104 9 facebook Diplôme
115 Bérangère DELCOURT S1 F TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON 02:27:39 11 3 facebook Diplôme
116 Arthur MASCLANIS S2 M 02:27:49 105 11 facebook Diplôme
117 Arnaud RACINE MA1 M 02:27:50 106 12 facebook Diplôme
118 Stephane CASANO MA3 M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 02:27:53 107 10 facebook Diplôme
119 Julien LUNEAU MA1 M 02:27:55 108 13 facebook Diplôme
120 Guillaume ANDRAL S3 M 02:27:57 109 24 facebook Diplôme
121 Sophie VANDEWOESTYNE S3 F SAINT PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 02:28:04 12 5 facebook Diplôme
122 Grégoire GAUDINAT S2 M 02:28:22 110 12 facebook Diplôme
123 Pierre PETRISSANS S3 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 02:28:29 111 25 facebook Diplôme
124 Benjamin GRENES MA1 M AUCUN 02:28:31 112 14 facebook Diplôme
125 Stéphane BROCA MA3 M 02:28:43 113 11 facebook Diplôme
126 Clément LEJEUNE S4 M 02:28:45 114 27 facebook Diplôme
127 Philippe BOURGEOIS MA4 M 02:28:46 115 2 facebook Diplôme
128 Willy BODIN MA2 M TARBES TRIATHLON 02:28:47 116 9 facebook Diplôme
129 Gwenael TRISTANT MA2 M FADAS SPORT AVENTURE 02:28:50 117 10 facebook Diplôme
130 Jerome OTHENIN S3 M TARBES TRIATHLON 02:28:53 118 26 facebook Diplôme
131 Javorit PINA SAEZ MA1 M 02:28:59 119 15 facebook Diplôme
132 Florent ESPARBES MA2 M TTLG 02:29:11 120 11 facebook Diplôme
133 Francois FARNIER MA3 M 02:29:15 121 12 facebook Diplôme
134 Luc DALIAS S2 M TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH 02:29:16 122 13 facebook Diplôme
135 Jeremy FERAL S2 M ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT 02:29:16 123 14 facebook Diplôme
136 Olivier PEILLOD MA1 M 02:29:16 124 16 facebook Diplôme
137 Christophe DROUARD MA9 M 02:29:19 125 1 facebook Diplôme
138 Florent MAZAUDOU MA2 M SAG CESTAS 02:29:20 126 12 facebook Diplôme
139 Josu ELORRIAGA MA3 M EUSKOMAN TRIATLOI 02:29:26 127 13 facebook Diplôme
140 Jérémy BRIAN S3 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:29:28 128 27 facebook Diplôme
141 Alexandre BATS S4 M STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON 02:29:35 129 28 facebook Diplôme
142 Thibaud CHANOU S2 M 02:29:42 130 15 facebook Diplôme
143 Hugo FENOLI-REBELLATO S1 M 02:29:52 131 9 facebook Diplôme
144 Etienne POGU S3 M 02:29:55 132 28 facebook Diplôme
145 Sebastien GOUBARD MA2 M SAINT PAUL LES DAX 02:30:28 133 13 facebook Diplôme
146 Remo SCHLÄPPI S2 M SG LENK 02:30:33 134 16 facebook Diplôme
147 Didier NUTTIN MA2 M 02:30:44 135 14 facebook Diplôme
148 Paul AMBROSINO S3 M 02:30:47 136 29 facebook Diplôme
149 Jean Francois LE DU MA4 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 02:30:56 137 3 facebook Diplôme
150 Lauriane BENOÎT S1 F 02:31:00 13 4 facebook Diplôme
151 Jonathan FABRE S2 M 02:31:05 138 17 facebook Diplôme
152 Clarisse DUCOS MA3 F SUA TRIATHLON 02:31:14 14 1 facebook Diplôme
153 Sylvain CHANTEREAU MA2 M 02:31:26 139 15 facebook Diplôme
154 Paul MIKULOVIC S2 M 02:31:35 140 18 facebook Diplôme
155 Abraham ANTEPAZ S2 M 02:31:46 141 19 facebook Diplôme
156 Nathan DELANOUE S1 M 02:31:48 142 10 facebook Diplôme
157 Davy BABORIER S4 M 02:31:59 143 29 facebook Diplôme
158 Nekane AGIRRE ARAMANDI MA1 F ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA 02:32:01 15 2 facebook Diplôme
159 Pierre-Luc MAINFRAY S3 M AUCUN 02:32:09 144 30 facebook Diplôme
160 Charles L’EPINE S3 M AUCUN 02:32:15 145 31 facebook Diplôme
161 Rasmus Juhl NIELSEN S4 M 02:32:15 146 30 facebook Diplôme
162 Stephane POUPART MA3 M US NATIXIS 02:32:15 147 14 facebook Diplôme
163 Amelie GARCIA S3 F TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 02:32:25 16 6 facebook Diplôme
164 Arnaud TERRASSON MA1 M ANDRÉA ONESTLÀ ! 02:32:31 148 17 facebook Diplôme
165 Clement LAFARGUE S1 M SAINT PAUL LES DAX 02:32:36 149 11 facebook Diplôme
166 Augustin THOMAS S3 M 02:32:41 150 32 facebook Diplôme
167 Cédric AUGE MA1 M ARMADOC 02:32:51 151 18 facebook Diplôme
168 Julien HEUTY S4 M 02:32:56 152 31 facebook Diplôme
169 Damien CANTO MA1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 02:33:21 153 19 facebook Diplôme
170 Fabien BOIS MA3 M USC TRIATHLON 02:33:33 154 15 facebook Diplôme
171 Ludovic BUTEL MA5 M 02:33:36 155 1 facebook Diplôme
172 Maxime-Eric PERNET S3 M 02:33:41 156 33 facebook Diplôme
173 Jean-Ghislain DELAHAYE S1 M 02:33:52 157 12 facebook Diplôme
174 Emilie AUGÉ MA1 F ARMADOC 02:33:57 17 3 facebook Diplôme
175 Olivier ROBERT S4 M 02:34:06 158 32 facebook Diplôme
176 Noel BRANNIGAN MA2 M 02:34:20 159 16 facebook Diplôme
177 Leire BARAIBAR GARMENDIA MA1 F ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA 02:34:37 18 4 facebook Diplôme
178 Attila FEJÉR S3 M TUTTOBICI BOTTECCHIA SE 02:34:40 160 34 facebook Diplôme
179 Sébastien GARRETA MA2 M PAU TRIATHLON 02:34:43 161 17 facebook Diplôme
180 Olivier LOPEZ MA3 M 02:34:48 162 16 facebook Diplôme
181 Brice VANHOUTTE MA2 M 02:34:49 163 18 facebook Diplôme
182 Benoit DEVEAUX S4 M BE TRI 02:34:53 164 33 facebook Diplôme
183 franck TESTARROUGE S3 M ARBUS TRIHATLON 02:34:57 165 35 facebook Diplôme
184 alexandre movrel MOVREL MA1 M 02:34:58 166 20 facebook Diplôme
185 Grégoire COLINET MA3 M 02:35:15 167 17 facebook Diplôme
186 JEAN YVES LAMBERT MA3 M 02:35:27 168 18 facebook Diplôme
187 Stephane LAFITTE MA2 M SAINT PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 02:35:40 169 19 facebook Diplôme
188 thomas JAOUEN S2 M 02:35:42 170 20 facebook Diplôme
189 william DEPOUTRE MA2 M 02:35:55 171 20 facebook Diplôme
190 Thomas BERARD S3 M 02:35:55 172 36 facebook Diplôme
191 Jean francois COSTE MA3 M 02:35:56 173 19 facebook Diplôme
192 Laurent PIGNAC MA3 M 02:36:00 174 20 facebook Diplôme
193 Xabi SOM S4 M SAINT PAUL LES DAX 02:36:02 175 34 facebook Diplôme
194 Virgil BERRAND S2 M 02:36:03 176 21 facebook Diplôme
195 Luis DIAZ DE SONSECA HERNANDEZ MA3 M 02:36:08 177 21 facebook Diplôme
196 Benoit ESTEVEZ MA3 M 02:36:12 178 22 facebook Diplôme
197 Dimitri GOYON S4 M 02:36:31 179 35 facebook Diplôme
198 Benjamin MARCHEGUAY S4 M BSL TRIATHLON 02:36:37 180 36 facebook Diplôme
199 Thomas LAFOSSE S4 M 02:36:45 181 37 facebook Diplôme
200 Pascal BIZZARI MA5 M CESTAS TRIATHLON 02:36:48 182 2 facebook Diplôme
201 Franck DALLÉ S2 M 02:37:04 183 22 facebook Diplôme
202 Jimmy GUERTIN S1 M 02:37:14 184 13 facebook Diplôme
203 Eva DABBADIE S2 F 02:37:22 19 2 facebook Diplôme
204 Thomas SHAW S4 M 02:37:24 185 38 facebook Diplôme
205 Noemie ROGEREAU S3 F PAU TRIATHLON 02:37:28 20 7 facebook Diplôme
206 Pierre Olivier BOUSQUET MA5 M LES PTITS LOUPS DE PAMIERS 02:37:36 186 3 facebook Diplôme
207 Tristan GUIRAUD S3 M 02:38:02 187 37 facebook Diplôme
208 Gwenaël BRIEUX MA2 M CAP REDON 02:38:06 188 21 facebook Diplôme
209 Simon LE BRETON MA1 M 02:38:13 189 21 facebook Diplôme
210 Jérôme DUFORT MA4 M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 02:38:14 190 4 facebook Diplôme
211 Carole SAVARY MA2 F MASTRIA53 02:38:19 21 1 facebook Diplôme
212 Christophe LISOIS MA4 M 02:38:24 191 5 facebook Diplôme
213 Alicia DELHOMMAIS S1 F 02:38:25 22 5 facebook Diplôme
214 Jérémy ROGER S3 M 02:38:27 192 38 facebook Diplôme
215 Peio QUEHEILLE S4 M 02:38:29 193 39 facebook Diplôme
216 Vincent BIENNARD S3 M 02:38:43 194 39 facebook Diplôme
217 Mathieu BARTHE MA1 M 02:38:55 195 22 facebook Diplôme
218 Valentin TYMEN S2 M 02:39:00 196 23 facebook Diplôme
219 Marion LIMBERGER MA1 F 02:39:06 23 5 facebook Diplôme
220 Tony TAGLIONE S4 M 02:39:20 197 40 facebook Diplôme
221 Thomas BRULLE S3 M 02:39:29 198 40 facebook Diplôme
222 Ludovic AUDOUIN MA2 M CAB TRIATHLON 02:39:30 199 22 facebook Diplôme
223 Julien TREBOSC S3 M 02:39:31 200 41 facebook Diplôme
224 Fabrice DASQUET MA2 M 02:39:32 201 23 facebook Diplôme
225 Pierre LEONARD S4 M SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 02:39:32 202 41 facebook Diplôme
226 Elodie BEREL MA1 F 02:39:34 24 6 facebook Diplôme
227 Laurent SCHULETZKI MA3 M 02:40:16 203 23 facebook Diplôme
228 Florent ROUSSET S3 M ES NANTERRE 02:40:36 204 42 facebook Diplôme
229 Vincent BERRON MA4 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 02:40:45 205 6 facebook Diplôme
230 Thomas THIERRY S3 M 02:40:55 206 43 facebook Diplôme
231 Thibault ROLANDO S3 M 02:40:55 207 44 facebook Diplôme
232 Olivier FESTAL MA1 M 02:41:01 208 23 facebook Diplôme
233 Caroline MOLINA S4 F SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 02:41:27 25 3 facebook Diplôme
234 olivier DIEZ MA2 M 02:41:27 209 24 facebook Diplôme
235 Nicolas PLANCHE S3 M 02:41:35 210 45 facebook Diplôme
236 Julien SICOT MA2 M 02:41:41 211 25 facebook Diplôme
237 RUSSELL VAN PRAAGH MA2 M TITANIUM TRIATHLON 02:41:42 212 26 facebook Diplôme
238 david DESBATS MA2 M 02:41:48 213 27 facebook Diplôme
239 Mathieu PIERRE MA2 M 02:42:00 214 28 facebook Diplôme
240 Julie BURGAUD/BRETEAU S4 F SAINT PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 02:42:01 26 4 facebook Diplôme
241 Emilie BOIS MA2 F NEVERS TRIATHLON 02:42:19 27 2 facebook Diplôme
242 MANUEL COUSIN MA1 M 02:42:25 215 24 facebook Diplôme
243 Anatole SOULIÉ S2 M 02:42:29 216 24 facebook Diplôme
244 Kévin ARRIVÉ S3 M 02:42:43 217 46 facebook Diplôme
245 Nicolas DERRE S3 M 02:42:43 218 47 facebook Diplôme
246 Marc-vincent PICARD S3 M 02:42:46 219 48 facebook Diplôme
247 Roxana LEGARTO S1 F 02:42:48 28 6 facebook Diplôme
248 Raphael GOYON MA1 M 02:42:51 220 25 facebook Diplôme
249 Charlotte VIGNÉ S3 F 02:42:58 29 8 facebook Diplôme
250 jacques LISSALDE MA4 M 02:42:59 221 7 facebook Diplôme
251 Damien SAUVAGE S4 M 02:43:01 222 42 facebook Diplôme
252 richard DECHILLY MA2 M 02:43:03 223 29 facebook Diplôme
253 Sebastien TAULU MA2 M TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS 02:43:06 224 30 facebook Diplôme
254 martin KAYSER MA4 M SZ KORNWESTHEIM TRIATHLON 02:43:22 225 8 facebook Diplôme
255 Vincent MOGNIAT-DUCLOS S3 M WORTH A TRI 02:43:35 226 49 facebook Diplôme
256 Florian AUBISSE S1 M 02:43:40 227 14 facebook Diplôme
257 Julien LARRART S4 M 02:43:42 228 43 facebook Diplôme
258 Carole LE BERT MA1 F SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON RAID 02:43:43 30 7 facebook Diplôme
259 Mickaël, Cédric RICHAUD S3 M 02:43:43 229 50 facebook Diplôme
260 sebastien MUNTOT S4 M 02:43:47 230 44 facebook Diplôme
261 Arthur LARRIEU S1 M 02:43:47 231 15 facebook Diplôme
262 Carine BUGADA MA3 F SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE 02:43:53 31 2 facebook Diplôme
263 PAUL PELOUX S3 M 02:43:54 232 51 facebook Diplôme
264 Jordann DE SOETE S3 M 02:44:12 233 52 facebook Diplôme
265 Dominique VAREILLAUD MA3 M LE PETIT BRIONNAIS 02:44:18 234 24 facebook Diplôme
266 Thelma MALAVELLE S1 F ALBI TRIATHLON 02:44:30 32 7 facebook Diplôme
267 Romain MOUTON S4 M 02:44:36 235 45 facebook Diplôme
268 vincent LE BOUVIER S3 M 02:44:42 236 53 facebook Diplôme
269 Arthur PICCI S3 M 02:44:45 237 54 facebook Diplôme
270 Mathieu MOULY MA1 M 02:45:00 238 26 facebook Diplôme
271 Vincent DUCOURNAU S4 M CARBON-BLANC TRIATHLON 02:45:09 239 46 facebook Diplôme
272 Willyns OBAGHE S4 M TRELISSAC 02:45:15 240 47 facebook Diplôme
273 Sébastien GARDET MA2 M 02:45:20 241 31 facebook Diplôme
274 Sebastien MAUROS S4 M LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 02:45:29 242 48 facebook Diplôme
275 Sylvain CHESNEAU MA1 M 02:45:33 243 27 facebook Diplôme
276 Katleen MOREAU MA1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:45:35 33 8 facebook Diplôme
277 Alexis SOUBRIE S1 M 02:45:50 244 16 facebook Diplôme
278 Rémi SUREAU MA1 M 02:46:17 245 28 facebook Diplôme
279 Simon LAFITTE S3 M 02:46:21 246 55 facebook Diplôme
280 Alexandre SEGUIN S2 M BSL TRIATHLON 02:46:22 247 25 facebook Diplôme
281 Naiara TELLETXEA LOPEZ S4 F ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA 02:46:32 34 5 facebook Diplôme
282 louis DAMAS S1 M 02:46:37 248 17 facebook Diplôme
283 Nicolas MARCHOU MA2 M 02:46:46 249 32 facebook Diplôme
284 Matthieu DUHAU S4 M 02:46:52 250 49 facebook Diplôme
285 Arantza BURGOA MA4 F 02:46:54 35 1 facebook Diplôme
286 JEAN-BAPTISTE BEGUERIE S3 M 02:47:01 251 56 facebook Diplôme
287 Hervé ALONSO MA2 M STADE MONTOIS 02:47:06 252 33 facebook Diplôme
288 Jérôme HEENS S2 M 02:47:08 253 26 facebook Diplôme
289 Amaury MARCHAL S2 M 02:47:09 254 27 facebook Diplôme
290 Aurélien ROUX S3 M ISSY TRI 02:47:20 255 57 facebook Diplôme
291 Thomas MANZANO S4 M 02:47:21 256 50 facebook Diplôme
292 Baptiste LUEGER S3 M AUCUN 02:47:33 257 58 facebook Diplôme
293 Alexis MULLIEZ MA3 M FITNAIX 02:47:42 258 25 facebook Diplôme
294 Jérémie HUIBAN S3 M 02:47:45 259 59 facebook Diplôme
295 Camille FRASS S3 F CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE FOURMISIEN 02:47:47 36 9 facebook Diplôme
296 ALINE PALLOURE MA4 F 02:47:55 37 2 facebook Diplôme
297 François PLOUZE S3 M 02:47:58 260 60 facebook Diplôme
298 Caroline RENAUD S2 F AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 02:48:23 38 3 facebook Diplôme
299 Julien BRAHIC S2 M 02:48:35 261 28 facebook Diplôme
300 Mélanie MIFSUD S4 F SAINT PAUL LES DAX 02:48:36 39 6 facebook Diplôme
301 Tristan GUIDON S2 M 02:48:44 262 29 facebook Diplôme
302 Étienne SUTY MA4 M 02:49:02 263 9 facebook Diplôme
303 Emeric HENON S3 M 02:49:03 264 61 facebook Diplôme
304 Thibaut TOURNE S3 M 02:49:03 265 62 facebook Diplôme
305 Jérémy AGNELLY S4 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:49:05 266 51 facebook Diplôme
306 Camille BAILLY S3 F TRI 360 02:49:18 40 10 facebook Diplôme
307 Henri DARIDON S2 M TEAM TRINQUET 02:49:27 267 30 facebook Diplôme
308 Pierre COUGNENC S3 M 02:49:45 268 63 facebook Diplôme
309 Stephane DESFORGES MA4 M 02:50:02 269 10 facebook Diplôme
310 Faustine DOMEC S2 F 02:50:03 41 4 facebook Diplôme
311 Magalie CHENEAU S3 F FADAS SPORT AVENTURE 02:50:09 42 11 facebook Diplôme
312 Jose carlos BARBOSA GOMES S3 M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:50:09 270 64 facebook Diplôme
313 Grégory HULLOT MA3 M SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE 02:50:13 271 26 facebook Diplôme
314 Anouk MIRALE S3 F 02:50:38 43 12 facebook Diplôme
315 Erwan MILOUX S3 M 02:50:40 272 65 facebook Diplôme
316 Jean louis COSQUER S4 M - 02:50:52 273 52 facebook Diplôme
317 nicolas MECHAMBRE S2 M 02:52:13 274 31 facebook Diplôme
318 Frederic MESTRE MA2 M 02:52:46 275 34 facebook Diplôme
319 candice GRAVELLIER MA2 F 02:52:46 44 3 facebook Diplôme
320 Celine GOÑY MA2 F 02:52:52 45 4 facebook Diplôme
321 Eddy PEREZ-REYES S3 M CLAPHAM CHASERS 02:52:56 276 66 facebook Diplôme
322 Armande PLOMPTEUX S2 F 02:53:04 46 5 facebook Diplôme
323 thomas GABORIT S4 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:53:28 277 53 facebook Diplôme
324 Bastien GOUEYTES S4 M 02:53:36 278 54 facebook Diplôme
325 Christophe LABURTHE MA3 M 02:53:40 279 27 facebook Diplôme
326 Lucile MILLANVOIS S3 F 02:53:40 47 13 facebook Diplôme
327 Jérôme BUSQUET MA1 M 02:53:56 280 29 facebook Diplôme
328 Felix YUKHTMAKHER S4 M 02:54:10 281 55 facebook Diplôme
329 Valentin PILLET S4 M 02:54:33 282 56 facebook Diplôme
330 Ezéchiel LE GUAY S2 M 02:54:36 283 32 facebook Diplôme
331 Anne COSSET MA2 F BETTY SQUAD 02:55:02 48 5 facebook Diplôme
332 AURELIE GRAFF MA1 F 02:55:25 49 9 facebook Diplôme
333 Morgane PILE S4 F SAINTES 02:55:28 50 7 facebook Diplôme
334 Florentin DEVOL S3 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 02:55:39 284 67 facebook Diplôme
335 Alexandre GEVAUDANT MA2 M 02:55:40 285 35 facebook Diplôme
336 Stéphane RIOU MA4 M 02:55:41 286 11 facebook Diplôme
337 Isabelle PEGORIE MA2 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:55:44 51 6 facebook Diplôme
338 Morgan BOURDON S3 M 02:55:58 287 68 facebook Diplôme
339 Vincent BARAT S4 M 02:56:06 288 57 facebook Diplôme
340 Arthur BROOD S3 M 02:56:14 289 69 facebook Diplôme
341 Sylvain NOSSENTY S4 M 02:56:18 290 58 facebook Diplôme
342 Pierre HOURDEBAIGT MA2 M 02:57:06 291 36 facebook Diplôme
343 Simon BATTAGLIA S4 M 02:57:17 292 59 facebook Diplôme
344 joannes SOENEN MA3 M 02:57:23 293 28 facebook Diplôme
345 Rémi GUILHAUMA S3 M 02:57:36 294 70 facebook Diplôme
346 Katie BROWN S2 F 02:58:02 52 6 facebook Diplôme
347 Christophe MAUPEU MA3 M 02:58:18 295 29 facebook Diplôme
348 marie-laure ANDRES MA1 F 02:58:53 53 10 facebook Diplôme
349 Brigitte D'ANTRAS MA1 F SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 02:58:59 54 11 facebook Diplôme
350 Koos BARNHOORN S3 M 02:59:07 296 71 facebook Diplôme
351 Miguel MACHADO S2 M 02:59:30 297 33 facebook Diplôme
352 tommaso STANCARI S4 M 02:59:48 298 60 facebook Diplôme
353 Angelique VANHOUTTE MA1 F 03:00:22 55 12 facebook Diplôme
354 Alexandre BAUGÉ MA3 M 03:00:24 299 30 facebook Diplôme
355 Gautier TRIFFAULT MA4 M MYTRIBE 03:00:32 300 12 facebook Diplôme
356 cindy ROSSI S3 F ISSY TRIATHLON 03:01:17 56 14 facebook Diplôme
357 margaux DUTERNE S2 F 03:01:55 57 7 facebook Diplôme
358 FREDERIC DELESQUE MA4 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 03:01:55 301 13 facebook Diplôme
359 François JEAN MA4 M LES P'TITS LOUPS DE PAMIERS 03:01:55 302 14 facebook Diplôme
360 emmanuel LEFEBVRE MA4 M 03:02:59 303 15 facebook Diplôme
361 Kévin BASSE S2 M 03:02:59 304 34 facebook Diplôme
362 Emeric ROBERT S1 M 03:03:20 305 18 facebook Diplôme
363 Nicolas POULARD MA2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYAN 03:03:36 306 37 facebook Diplôme
364 Pauline ARDAINE S4 F 03:03:49 58 8 facebook Diplôme
365 Jessica MANNING S3 F 03:03:53 59 15 facebook Diplôme
366 Anass CHOUFARI S3 M 03:04:19 307 72 facebook Diplôme
367 PIERRE SOUDIER MA3 M 03:05:51 308 31 facebook Diplôme
368 Celeste DOMÍNGUEZ MARTÍN S2 F CLUB DEPORTIVO DE BILBAO 03:07:40 60 8 facebook Diplôme
369 Guilherme PINHO S2 M 03:07:58 309 35 facebook Diplôme
370 Olivier FRANCOISE MA4 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 03:08:26 310 16 facebook Diplôme
371 Victor ESPITIA MA7 M 03:08:54 311 1 facebook Diplôme
372 elsa BERCON S4 F 03:10:17 61 9 facebook Diplôme
373 Ninon ATIENZA S1 F 03:10:54 62 8 facebook Diplôme
374 Rodolph PACI MA1 M 03:11:30 312 30 facebook Diplôme
375 Johan QUILLET MA2 M 03:11:55 313 38 facebook Diplôme
376 Ludovic MONTRON MA4 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 03:12:40 314 17 facebook Diplôme
377 Morgane LE GANGNEUX S2 F 03:12:41 63 9 facebook Diplôme
378 Rémi FRAPPA MA1 M 03:12:52 315 31 facebook Diplôme
379 Jules GAIRE S2 M WORTH A TRI 03:14:12 316 36 facebook Diplôme
380 Karim RAÏS MA2 M 03:14:42 317 39 facebook Diplôme
381 Séverine HAUTREUX ÉPOUSE RIBOT MA2 F AUCUN 03:14:57 64 7 facebook Diplôme
382 Nathalie HIRIART-DURRUTY MA3 F 03:15:32 65 3 facebook Diplôme
383 Marie CROS-COITTON S1 F 03:16:13 66 9 facebook Diplôme
384 Alexandra FRELAT S4 F 03:16:18 67 10 facebook Diplôme
385 Anaïs PEREIRA S3 F 03:16:18 68 16 facebook Diplôme
386 Mathilde BOISNARD S3 F 03:16:21 69 17 facebook Diplôme
387 Baptiste JAYER S1 M 03:18:32 318 19 facebook Diplôme
388 Frédéric COULON MA2 M PSA PSA ASPOC TRIATHLON 03:21:03 319 40 facebook Diplôme
389 Laurent CROS-COITTON MA3 M 03:21:18 320 32 facebook Diplôme
390 Théo SEYNAT S1 M OUI 03:22:22 321 20 facebook Diplôme
391 Tom REYMONDIE S1 M AUCUN 03:24:48 322 21 facebook Diplôme
392 KENNETH SHAW MA6 M 03:25:15 323 2 facebook Diplôme
393 CECILE GOURDON MA3 F 03:26:36 70 4 facebook Diplôme
394 Mélanie DONNEZ S2 F 03:26:39 71 10 facebook Diplôme
395 Michel TRIFT MA5 M 03:27:05 324 4 facebook Diplôme
396 Gonçalo COUTINHO S2 M SRH CAMPUS SPORTS E.V. 03:27:07 325 37 facebook Diplôme
397 Margaux KOCH S2 F 03:27:15 72 11 facebook Diplôme
398 Vanessa BARCK MA2 F 03:29:39 73 8 facebook Diplôme
399 Laure TEXIER S2 F 03:31:01 74 12 facebook Diplôme
400 Thomas SOUBRIÉ S2 M 03:31:58 326 38 facebook Diplôme
401 Dominique HENRY MA3 F ALBI TRIATHLON 03:32:32 75 5 facebook Diplôme
402 Philippe JUBECOURT MA5 M 03:32:51 327 5 facebook Diplôme
403 Pascal MAURY MA3 M 03:37:37 328 33 facebook Diplôme
404 WILLIAM NOUVEL S3 M 03:39:40 329 73 facebook Diplôme
405 AnneSophie ROUAUD S2 F SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 03:48:39 76 13 facebook Diplôme
406 Marie HERCYK MA2 F 03:51:20 77 9 facebook Diplôme
407 Laura RITTER MA7 F 04:12:45 78 1 facebook Diplôme