Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE CA JU MA MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Louis BOUIN CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:29:10.96 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Bastien VEDRINES CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:29:18.90 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Simon PRIVAT CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:29:28.23 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Dorian LEBOIS CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:29:35.21 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Valentin SIMONNEAU JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:31:06.60 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Clement CHASTAING CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:31:18.94 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Matteo CLOS JU M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:31:32.59 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Romain CHAMBON JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:31:44.17 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Florian CHADELAUD SE M 00:32:06.74 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 David BARRAUD SE M EA AUBUSSON TRIATHLON 00:32:28.62 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Thomas PRIVAT MI M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:32:44.74 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Noé TREILLE BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:32:54.26 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Lise MAGALHAES MI F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:33:00.57 1 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Valentine BOS CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:33:00.98 2 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Jules VANDER CRUYSSEN CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:33:01.59 13 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Guilhem DOUILLARD MI M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:33:05.55 14 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Noa CLOS MI M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:33:07.38 15 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Jacques MAURICE SE M 00:33:38.34 16 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Louis BOURGUET CA M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:34:17.42 17 7 facebook Diplôme
20 Adrien MULLER SE M EA AUBUSSON TRIATHLON 00:34:57.17 18 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Adrien LIONJEAU CA M 00:35:02.27 19 8 facebook Diplôme
22 Louise LAVERGNE CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:35:20.67 3 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Julien CHAMBON SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:35:24.84 20 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Jérémy KAING SE M ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 00:35:47.48 21 6 facebook Diplôme
25 Lisa TREILLE CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:36:00.05 4 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Maxence FOUCOEUR DUMAS MI M 00:36:06.02 22 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Arno DEPLAGNE MI M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:36:13.76 23 5 facebook Diplôme
28 Mathilde PRIVAT MI F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:36:16.00 5 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Maxence CHASTENET BE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:36:45.27 24 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Florent MARTINS SE M 00:36:45.79 25 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Charline BOURGUET MI F TULLE TRIATHLON 00:36:46.40 6 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Theo VANDER CRUYSSEN CA M 00:36:49.73 26 9 facebook Diplôme
33 Mathilde AUDRERIE BE F TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:37:04.93 7 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Romain GIRAUD SE M PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 00:37:26.23 27 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Nicolas FERRER MA M 00:37:35.63 28 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Charlotte CHASTENET MI F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:38:32.38 8 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Marc TRARIEUX SE M 00:39:49.69 29 9 facebook Diplôme
38 Théo BRACHET CA M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:39:51.31 30 10 facebook Diplôme
39 Louise CHIRICO MI F TULLE TRIATHLON 00:39:51.37 9 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Nathan REBAUDI MI M 00:39:59.12 31 6 facebook Diplôme
41 Romain BLANC MA M TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 00:41:00.15 32 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Louis BLANC MI M TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 00:42:05.26 33 7 facebook Diplôme
43 Francis FEBVRE MA M 00:42:38.58 34 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Aurélien MASSAUX SE M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:43:31.05 35 10 facebook Diplôme
45 Martin LEBLANC CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:43:48.63 36 11 facebook Diplôme
46 Bruno COURNARIE MA M 00:43:50.04 37 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Vlad adrian DEYZAC MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:44:00.35 38 8 facebook Diplôme
48 Jerome COUTEAU MA M 00:44:16.75 39 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Pascal SAUMON SE M 00:44:17.37 40 11 facebook Diplôme
50 Luna CLOS CA F TULLE TRIATHLON 00:44:56.28 10 4 facebook Diplôme
51 Frederic BARRAUD MA M 00:45:06.89 41 6 facebook Diplôme
52 Audrey MASSAUX SE F ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:45:26.05 11 1 facebook Diplôme