Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 David DE-PAUW V1 M 00:18:20.78 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Valentin DUPREUILH JU M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:18:43.83 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Pierre-antoine MARCHON JU M 00:19:03.56 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Carlos eduardo RUIZ DE EGUINO SE M COURIR à PéRIGUEUX 00:19:09.54 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Eric DUMONTEIX V1 M CANICROSS 24 00:19:37.55 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Gregory TRENY V1 M 024032 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:19:52.09 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Christophe JOLIBERT SE M COCC ATHLETISME 00:19:55.72 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Sylvain LEINSTER CA M 00:20:19.63 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Erwan BUFFENIE JU M 00:20:21.07 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:22:04.56 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Antoine CHEVALIER V1 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:22:37.08 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Jean michel DUCHE V1 M 00:23:25.90 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Pascal FOURNIER V2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:24:06.94 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Nicolas GOSSARD V1 M 00:24:11.82 14 6 facebook Diplôme
15 Fabrice LEINSTER V1 M 00:24:24.01 15 7 facebook Diplôme
16 Laurianne LACOURARIE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:24:48.39 1 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Anthony SIMON SE M 00:24:53.03 16 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Thomas CHARTROULLE SE M 00:24:53.45 17 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Yoan RIVIER SE M 00:25:12.72 18 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Frédéric ARSIGNY V1 M 00:25:13.59 19 8 facebook Diplôme
21 Brigitte BERNARD V1 F 00:25:27.30 2 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Christine CHARLOTTE V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:26:03.17 3 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Arnaud CARCAZON SE M 00:27:24.31 20 6 facebook Diplôme
24 Bruno LABRIOT V1 M comité des fêtes Vallereuil 00:27:25.42 21 9 facebook Diplôme
25 Sylvain MALARD SE M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:27:37.24 22 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Carine BAYET SE F 00:27:55.69 4 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Martine LIMOGES-BENOIST V2 F 00:28:00.00 5 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Nelly LEGRAND-BERSIER SE F 00:28:10.16 6 3 facebook Diplôme
29 Helene BLANC V1 F COURIR à PéRIGUEUX 00:28:11.35 7 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Eva LABRIOT ES F 00:28:15.10 8 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Eva BOUTIN ES F 00:28:21.52 9 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Nadege SECHER SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:28:51.40 10 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Gwenaëlle RIVIER SE F 00:29:26.26 11 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Jocelyne ARSIGNY V1 F 00:29:26.54 12 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Bernard FENIOU V2 M licence individuelle 00:29:38.00 23 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Léa FENIOU SE F 00:29:38.01 13 6 facebook Diplôme
37 Mégane LAFAYE SE F DECATHLON BOULAZAC 00:29:46.76 14 7 facebook Diplôme
38 Virginie PIRIN SE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:30:23.04 15 8 facebook Diplôme
39 Severine DEPIS V1 F 00:31:06.96 16 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Nathalie TEXIER-SIMON V1 F 00:31:07.00 17 6 facebook Diplôme
41 Tristan GRIMALDOS JU M 00:31:09.04 24 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Pauline VAYSSIER SE F 00:31:10.33 18 9 facebook Diplôme
43 Amy FEAR SE F 00:31:10.38 19 10 facebook Diplôme
44 Stéphanie DESMART V1 F 00:31:16.40 20 7 facebook Diplôme
45 Alexandra LACHAIZE V1 F NL 00:31:29.42 21 8 facebook Diplôme
46 Karine CHABREYROU V1 F LES ZACCROS TRAIL 00:31:44.71 22 9 facebook Diplôme
47 Johanna BRANDY SE F 00:31:56.57 23 11 facebook Diplôme
48 Karine DUFOURGT SE F 00:32:21.39 24 12 facebook Diplôme
49 Marie MASSARTIC ES F 00:32:41.92 25 3 facebook Diplôme
50 Tiphaine CARLOT SE F 00:32:42.05 26 13 facebook Diplôme
51 Caroline MEYNIER SE F 00:32:47.14 27 14 facebook Diplôme
52 Véronique LICKEL SE F 00:32:53.95 28 15 facebook Diplôme
53 Annick LAURIER V3 F 00:37:10.37 29 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Brigitte BOISSEL V3 F NL 00:37:38.29 30 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Sandrine GARNIER JU F 00:37:38.49 31 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Sonia BEYLOT V1 F 00:38:08.36 32 10 facebook Diplôme