Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Bastien DESVARD SE M 00:35:21.62 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Julien COURBALAY SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:37:52.24 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Stéphane BRAS V1 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:39:39.32 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Sebastien MOLINARI SE M 00:40:14.49 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Antoine MATHIEU SE M 00:40:28.01 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Nicolas GUALANDI SE M 00:40:49.34 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Nilo TENIENTE SE M caminos del INCA 00:41:34.50 7 6 facebook Diplôme
8 Stephane CARO V1 M 00:41:43.81 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Celine KOWAL SE F CAP ATHLE / SAINT ASTIER TRI 00:41:58.74 1 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Franck FYLEYSSANT SE M LES 3 FRAPADINGUES 00:42:38.50 9 7 facebook Diplôme
11 Ludovic BERGALASSE SE M 00:42:39.58 10 8 facebook Diplôme
12 Mickael MERCIER V1 M LEOPARD CLUB ASTERIEN 00:42:40.10 11 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Nicolas STASKEWITSCH V1 M CAP ATHLE PERIGUEUX 00:42:43.99 12 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Kevin ROCHE SE M 00:43:18.42 13 9 facebook Diplôme
15 Nicolas BOYER SE M COCC ATHLETISME 00:43:24.27 14 10 facebook Diplôme
16 Jérôme DORCHIN V1 M 00:43:24.63 15 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Delphine SOULARD SE F LES 3 FRAPADINGUES 00:44:01.10 2 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Frank PONS V2 M NL24 00:44:03.65 16 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Dorian BORDIER SE M 00:44:14.27 17 11 facebook Diplôme
20 Cedric ARANDA V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIALTHLON 00:44:26.82 18 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Alain SICOULY V1 M 00:45:20.17 19 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Christophe BURGER V1 M 00:45:23.11 20 8 facebook Diplôme
23 Damien DUCHIER SE M 00:45:33.22 21 12 facebook Diplôme
24 Bruno LABONTE SE M 00:45:35.22 22 13 facebook Diplôme
25 Matthieu SALVAUDON V1 M ENDURANCE SHOP 00:45:39.74 23 9 facebook Diplôme
26 Nicolas NUNES SE M RUN PLAISIR BRANTOME 00:45:46.29 24 14 facebook Diplôme
27 Frederic MARY SE M 00:45:56.70 25 15 facebook Diplôme
28 Philippe CONTE V1 M 00:46:03.85 26 10 facebook Diplôme
29 David DAURIAC V1 M 00:46:12.12 27 11 facebook Diplôme
30 Patrick AUTEFORT V2 M 00:46:21.34 28 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Robert LEACH V3 M CACC 00:46:26.64 29 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Benoit CHALARD V1 M 00:46:33.78 30 12 facebook Diplôme
33 William BOCQUIER V1 M 00:46:48.47 31 13 facebook Diplôme
34 Virgil VIMONT SE M 00:46:53.93 32 16 facebook Diplôme
35 Philippe ALLARD V2 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN N° 024462002 00:47:04.54 33 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Nicolas DUPUY SE M ESCA 00:47:04.95 34 17 facebook Diplôme
37 Cedric LABATUT SE M 00:47:05.63 35 18 facebook Diplôme
38 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:47:09.71 36 14 facebook Diplôme
39 Gaetan LAMOTHE SE M ESPRIT TRAIL DE CHANTERAC 00:47:13.22 37 19 facebook Diplôme
40 Romain CARCENAC SE M 00:47:14.69 38 20 facebook Diplôme
41 René DOUENCE V1 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:47:15.67 39 15 facebook Diplôme
42 Cedric BURER V1 M 00:47:21.67 40 16 facebook Diplôme
43 Pauline SOREDA SE F LES FRAPADINGUES 00:47:21.88 3 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:47:24.88 41 17 facebook Diplôme
45 Ludovic BORDIER SE M ALC 00:47:52.96 42 21 facebook Diplôme
46 Sylvain ANDRIEUX SE M 00:48:10.45 43 22 facebook Diplôme
47 Anna LAURIER SE F 00:48:15.29 4 4 facebook Diplôme
48 Richard MATHEWS V3 M WARRINGTON TRI CLUB 00:48:21.39 44 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Loic BASILE SE M 00:48:33.81 45 23 facebook Diplôme
50 Louis BERTON CA M 00:49:04.42 46 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Lydie FOURNIER SE F 00:49:38.79 5 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Emilien CASTAING SE M 00:49:46.10 47 24 facebook Diplôme
53 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 00:49:55.09 48 18 facebook Diplôme
54 David DUCHEMANE SE M CCOC 00:50:01.46 49 25 facebook Diplôme
55 Jean-françois RODE SE M 00:50:09.15 50 26 facebook Diplôme
56 Arsène COSMAO V3 M 00:50:20.21 51 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Cedric GUILLOT V1 M POMPIERS DE MUSSIDAN 00:50:42.46 52 19 facebook Diplôme
58 Stephane DELRIEU V1 M 00:50:56.05 53 20 facebook Diplôme
59 Nicolas JAMES-FARGES SE M 00:51:13.55 54 27 facebook Diplôme
60 Gregory BONCHINOU V1 M 00:51:15.03 55 21 facebook Diplôme
61 Olivier GAUVRIT V1 M 00:51:39.07 56 22 facebook Diplôme
62 Olivier JOYEL SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:52:00.08 57 28 facebook Diplôme
63 David BAUDIN SE M 00:52:05.60 58 29 facebook Diplôme
64 Coralie DEJEAN SE F 00:52:07.94 6 6 facebook Diplôme
65 Laurie PRADELOU SE F 00:52:15.98 7 7 facebook Diplôme
66 Vincent BRAJOT SE M Tennis COCC 00:52:23.34 59 30 facebook Diplôme
67 Cedric DUFOURGT SE M ESCA 00:52:23.42 60 31 facebook Diplôme
68 Damien SAEZ SE M HANDBALL CLUB PAYS VERNOIS 00:52:25.00 61 32 facebook Diplôme
69 Alexandre LAGRAVE SE M 00:52:48.36 62 33 facebook Diplôme
70 Yoann CHESNEAU SE M 00:53:10.78 63 34 facebook Diplôme
71 Philippe LONGUEVILLE V1 M 00:53:11.63 64 23 facebook Diplôme
72 Maryvonne MAREILLAUD SE F 00:53:32.09 8 8 facebook Diplôme
73 Lisette GAYET V1 F non licenciee 00:53:40.27 9 1 facebook Diplôme
74 Sebastien MAUVIGNER SE M 00:53:44.96 65 35 facebook Diplôme
75 Sonia GROUSSET- WOLKE V1 F 00:53:52.13 10 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Stephane BOYER V1 M COCC 00:54:31.80 66 24 facebook Diplôme
77 Romain FAURE SE M COCC 00:54:31.94 67 36 facebook Diplôme
78 Paul MOULIN V1 M 00:54:47.75 68 25 facebook Diplôme
79 Pauline PIERRE DIT LAMBERT SE F 00:54:55.08 11 9 facebook Diplôme
80 Laura DUROUX SE F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:55:37.86 12 10 facebook Diplôme
81 Marina TOGORES SE F ESCA 00:55:54.91 13 11 facebook Diplôme
82 Elisabeth RUFFINI V1 F 00:56:10.26 14 3 facebook Diplôme
83 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M 00:56:26.16 69 4 facebook Diplôme
84 Anne - marie MORIN V1 F 00:56:26.22 15 4 facebook Diplôme
85 Katleen MOREAU SE F 00:56:26.31 16 12 facebook Diplôme
86 Emmanuelle LAMBEAUX SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:56:30.41 17 13 facebook Diplôme
87 Marie PICHARD SE F 00:57:01.27 18 14 facebook Diplôme
88 Alexia POINTEAUX V2 F non licenciee 00:57:21.05 19 1 facebook Diplôme
89 Mélanie ROLLI SE F ESCA 00:57:39.58 20 15 facebook Diplôme
90 Olivier DEFFARGES V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:57:47.87 70 26 facebook Diplôme
91 Yannick LACOSTE V1 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:57:48.49 71 27 facebook Diplôme
92 Nicolas VILISQUES SE M 00:57:56.87 72 37 facebook Diplôme
93 Marlène MOMBRU SE F 00:57:57.99 21 16 facebook Diplôme
94 Régis GIRARD V1 M 00:58:04.03 73 28 facebook Diplôme
95 Florence VIGIER V1 F TRELISSAC 00:58:04.98 22 5 facebook Diplôme
96 ALAIN ALBUCHER V2 M 00:58:44.86 74 4 facebook Diplôme
97 Melanie PAUL SE F 00:58:48.51 23 17 facebook Diplôme
98 Cédric VERDUGER V1 M 00:59:07.31 75 29 facebook Diplôme
99 Yohan ROYER SE M 00:59:09.66 76 38 facebook Diplôme
100 Estelle BARRIO V1 F Estelle Barrio 00:59:51.19 24 6 facebook Diplôme
101 Sandrine CHARRIERAS SE F PAS DE CLUB 01:00:04.51 25 18 facebook Diplôme
102 Sonia TOSCANO SE F 01:00:04.63 26 19 facebook Diplôme
103 David PATEYTAS V1 M PAS DE CLUB 01:00:04.90 77 30 facebook Diplôme
104 David LACOTTE V1 M PAS DE CLUB 01:00:05.15 78 31 facebook Diplôme
105 Roseline MAREILLAUD SE F 01:01:25.85 27 20 facebook Diplôme
106 Frederic DELPEY V1 M 01:02:35.19 79 32 facebook Diplôme
107 Loic LOPEZ SE M 01:03:51.58 80 39 facebook Diplôme
108 Laurie MOUTARD CHERON SE F 01:03:52.20 28 21 facebook Diplôme
109 Christophe BOCQUET V1 M 01:04:14.33 81 33 facebook Diplôme
110 Sandra DEVAUX V1 F 01:04:23.49 29 7 facebook Diplôme
111 Agnes DUVERNEUIL V1 F 01:04:23.79 30 8 facebook Diplôme
112 Christian CONSTANTY V2 M 01:06:48.65 82 5 facebook Diplôme
113 Jean-luc SICOULY V2 M 01:06:48.82 83 6 facebook Diplôme