Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Benoît AUSTRUIT M2 M AS LEGRAND 01:48:31.13 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Julien GRANY M0 M 01:48:38.59 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Justin STEVENS SE M 01:50:21.39 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Sébastien LE BARON M2 M 01:52:26.60 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Jean-sébastien BRU M1 M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:53:59.44 5 1 facebook facebook
6 J-philippe REROLLE M3 M 01:57:38.58 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Vincent BILLAT SE M 01:57:42.40 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Marc POULET M3 M 01:58:07.91 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Laurent GAMOND M1 M 01:59:55.63 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Martin TIBERIO ES M 02:01:21.95 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Nicolas CHURCH M2 M 02:01:37.49 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Emmanuel FRAISSEIX M2 M TRAILEURS BRIANCE LIGOURE 02:03:43.74 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Thierry CHATARD M4 M HAPPY RUNNERS 02:04:20.12 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Olivier FARGEAS M2 M TRAILEURS BRIANCE LIGOURE 02:04:51.79 14 5 facebook facebook
15 Julien FOUGEYROLLAS M0 M 02:05:17.66 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Fabien DE SOUSA SE M 02:09:19.20 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Navaud THIERRY M4 M 02:10:06.23 17 2 facebook facebook
18 Stephane RUHAUD M3 M 02:11:40.52 18 3 facebook facebook
19 Stéphane SARRE M3 M 02:12:21.55 19 4 facebook facebook
20 Benoit AUCLERC M3 M 02:13:24.74 20 5 facebook facebook
21 Olivier VENUAT M2 M FOREST DOG 02:13:28.23 21 6 facebook facebook
22 Jérôme NIGI M1 M AS ST JUST 02:15:27.97 22 3 facebook facebook
23 Nicolas MOREAU M0 M 02:18:11.74 23 3 facebook facebook
24 Denis RICHEFORT M3 M 02:18:16.98 24 6 facebook facebook
25 JULIEN LEGER M1 M 02:18:50.44 25 4 facebook facebook
26 Jérôme VEZINE M1 M 02:21:50.74 26 5 facebook facebook
27 Guillaume COUTURIER M1 M 02:22:13.10 27 6 facebook facebook
28 Vincent MALLET M1 M 02:22:40.75 28 7 facebook facebook
29 José MACHADO M5 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:24:03.49 29 1 facebook facebook
30 Thomas DECUIGNIERE M3 M couzeix running club 02:24:03.72 30 7 facebook facebook
31 Renaud MAZIERE M0 M 02:24:52.60 31 4 facebook facebook
32 Fabrice COMES M3 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 02:25:15.63 32 8 facebook facebook
33 Kevin TREPIED SE M 02:25:49.03 33 4 facebook facebook
34 Sandra RENAULT-TEXIER M1 F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 02:26:53.76 1 1 facebook facebook
35 Denis SAUVESTRE M6 M POM SY 02:27:20.62 34 1 facebook facebook
36 David LAVERGNE SE M 02:30:41.82 35 5 facebook facebook
37 Tigran MANSURYAN M2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 02:31:26.68 36 7 facebook facebook
38 Rene TOURNY M7 M 02:35:39.73 37 1 facebook facebook
39 Benhamed DERKI M2 M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 02:37:38.83 38 8 facebook facebook
40 ANNIE BALLET-BASSINET M5 F SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 02:38:20.93 2 1 facebook facebook
41 Jean-Luc GENIN M6 M Spiridon 87 02:38:21.06 39 2 facebook facebook
42 Jacques PICARD M5 M 02:40:53.34 40 2 facebook facebook
43 Patrick PERRAUD M3 M TRANSCOMRUN 02:41:36.51 41 9 facebook facebook
44 Jean-Luc GROS M4 M TRANSCOMRUN 02:43:47.94 42 3 facebook facebook
45 Sandy PADOVAN M1 M TRANSCOMRUN 02:43:48.16 43 8 facebook facebook
46 Marie SEGOVIA SE F 02:45:29.63 3 1 facebook facebook
47 Fabien VERGNAUD M0 M CO KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:45:29.80 44 5 facebook facebook
48 Victor BOYER ES M 02:52:56.72 45 2 facebook facebook
49 Anaïs GOUDIN SE F 02:52:56.89 4 2 facebook facebook