Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Benoît AUSTRUIT M2 M AS LEGRAND 01:48:31.13 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Julien GRANY M0 M 01:48:38.59 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Justin STEVENS SE M 01:50:21.39 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Sébastien LE BARON M2 M 01:52:26.60 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Jean-sébastien BRU M1 M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:53:59.44 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 J-philippe REROLLE M3 M 01:57:38.58 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Vincent BILLAT SE M 01:57:42.40 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Marc POULET M3 M 01:58:07.91 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Laurent GAMOND M1 M 01:59:55.63 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Martin TIBERIO ES M 02:01:21.95 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Nicolas CHURCH M2 M 02:01:37.49 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Emmanuel FRAISSEIX M2 M TRAILEURS BRIANCE LIGOURE 02:03:43.74 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Thierry CHATARD M4 M HAPPY RUNNERS 02:04:20.12 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Olivier FARGEAS M2 M TRAILEURS BRIANCE LIGOURE 02:04:51.79 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Julien FOUGEYROLLAS M0 M 02:05:17.66 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Fabien DE SOUSA SE M 02:09:19.20 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Navaud THIERRY M4 M 02:10:06.23 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Stephane RUHAUD M3 M 02:11:40.52 18 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Stéphane SARRE M3 M 02:12:21.55 19 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Benoit AUCLERC M3 M 02:13:24.74 20 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Olivier VENUAT M2 M FOREST DOG 02:13:28.23 21 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Jérôme NIGI M1 M AS ST JUST 02:15:27.97 22 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Nicolas MOREAU M0 M 02:18:11.74 23 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Denis RICHEFORT M3 M 02:18:16.98 24 6 facebook Diplôme
25 JULIEN LEGER M1 M 02:18:50.44 25 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Jérôme VEZINE M1 M 02:21:50.74 26 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Guillaume COUTURIER M1 M 02:22:13.10 27 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Vincent MALLET M1 M 02:22:40.75 28 7 facebook Diplôme
29 José MACHADO M5 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:24:03.49 29 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Thomas DECUIGNIERE M3 M couzeix running club 02:24:03.72 30 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Renaud MAZIERE M0 M 02:24:52.60 31 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Fabrice COMES M3 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 02:25:15.63 32 8 facebook Diplôme
33 Kevin TREPIED SE M 02:25:49.03 33 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Sandra RENAULT-TEXIER M1 F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 02:26:53.76 1 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Denis SAUVESTRE M6 M POM SY 02:27:20.62 34 1 facebook Diplôme
36 David LAVERGNE SE M 02:30:41.82 35 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Tigran MANSURYAN M2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 02:31:26.68 36 7 facebook Diplôme
38 Rene TOURNY M7 M 02:35:39.73 37 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Benhamed DERKI M2 M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 02:37:38.83 38 8 facebook Diplôme
40 ANNIE BALLET-BASSINET M5 F SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 02:38:20.93 2 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Jean-Luc GENIN M6 M Spiridon 87 02:38:21.06 39 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Jacques PICARD M5 M 02:40:53.34 40 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Patrick PERRAUD M3 M TRANSCOMRUN 02:41:36.51 41 9 facebook Diplôme
44 Jean-Luc GROS M4 M TRANSCOMRUN 02:43:47.94 42 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Sandy PADOVAN M1 M TRANSCOMRUN 02:43:48.16 43 8 facebook Diplôme
46 Marie SEGOVIA SE F 02:45:29.63 3 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Fabien VERGNAUD M0 M CO KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:45:29.80 44 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Victor BOYER ES M 02:52:56.72 45 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Anaïs GOUDIN SE F 02:52:56.89 4 2 facebook Diplôme