Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien MONTIEL SE M BACK TO THE RUN 01:45:06.75 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Ludovic VERGNAUD V1 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:48:03.11 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Guillaume PLATA SE M PANA LOISIRS 01:50:29.34 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Sebastien DARRIN V1 M AS LEGRAND 01:52:26.95 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Nicolas RIADO V1 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:53:09.77 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Benoît AUSTRUIT V1 M AS LEGRAND 01:55:30.36 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Vincent PARIS V1 M 01:59:19.78 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Alain PERNOT V1 M 02:00:42.26 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Eric PEYRILLOUX V2 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:02:11.92 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Thomas SOUCHAUD SE M 02:02:29.36 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Fabrice GROS V1 M AS LEGRAND 02:04:17.90 11 7 facebook facebook
12 Bruno SAVAJOLS V2 M 02:04:42.25 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Florian TROISPOUX SE M LIMOGES ATHLE* 02:06:00.77 13 4 facebook facebook
14 Carl RATOUIT V1 M 02:06:01.45 14 8 facebook facebook
15 Loup MARIAUD ES M 02:06:06.41 15 1 facebook facebook
16 Guillaume CASSAT V1 M 02:06:41.65 16 9 facebook facebook
17 Olivier CECCARELLI V1 M 02:07:42.98 17 10 facebook facebook
18 Laurent SAVOIMI V1 M 02:09:46.50 18 11 facebook facebook
19 Laurent SIRIEIX V1 M 02:11:11.85 19 12 facebook facebook
20 François LEMIRE SE M 02:13:42.15 20 5 facebook facebook
21 Maxime SENEZ SE M 02:16:36.37 21 6 facebook facebook
22 Nicolas CHURCH V1 M 02:16:51.81 22 13 facebook facebook
23 Sebastien CELERIER SE M POM'SY 02:18:15.87 23 7 facebook facebook
24 Christophe DEVALOIS V1 M 02:19:55.35 24 14 facebook facebook
25 Philippe DZIERBICKI V2 M 02:20:17.70 25 3 facebook facebook
26 Pascal LEVASSEUR V2 M EPA 86 02:22:40.72 26 4 facebook facebook
27 Emmanuel FRAISSEIX V1 M 02:23:20.48 27 15 facebook facebook
28 Julien PARDONNET SE M 02:24:14.60 28 8 facebook facebook
29 Christophe CARBAIN V1 M ASSJ-KM42 02:25:12.58 29 16 facebook facebook
30 Sebastien BARRIERE V1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:25:18.37 30 17 facebook facebook
31 Frederic BRETTE V1 M 02:26:08.77 31 18 facebook facebook
32 Cyril GOMEZ V1 M 02:26:24.56 32 19 facebook facebook
33 Julien FRANCAIS SE M 02:26:42.15 33 9 facebook facebook
34 Alexis ZAMFIR ES M 02:28:46.76 34 2 facebook facebook
35 Alban AUDEVARD SE M 02:30:38.08 35 10 facebook facebook
36 Emmanuel COURCELAUD V1 M 02:30:42.85 36 20 facebook facebook
37 Regis COUTANT V2 M AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 02:31:10.89 37 5 facebook facebook
38 Julien FOUGEYROLLAS SE M 02:32:02.28 38 11 facebook facebook
39 Jean-Michel PERSILLET V2 M 02:32:30.82 39 6 facebook facebook
40 Denis SAUVESTRE V3 M POM'SY 02:33:23.39 40 1 facebook facebook
41 Fabrice COMES V2 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:35:08.28 41 7 facebook facebook
42 Sebastien BENETEAU V1 M 02:35:38.83 42 21 facebook facebook
43 Jérôme VEZINE SE M 02:35:41.77 43 12 facebook facebook
44 Laurent JAVELAUD V1 M 02:35:46.18 44 22 facebook facebook
45 Tanguy GAGNEUX SE M 02:36:28.02 45 13 facebook facebook
46 Fabien DE SOUSA SE M 02:36:50.76 46 14 facebook facebook
47 Jerome MALABRE SE M 02:38:13.76 47 15 facebook facebook
48 Bruce NENCI V1 M 02:39:28.34 48 23 facebook facebook
49 Michaël LEPAGE SE M 02:41:35.27 49 16 facebook facebook
50 Philippe PAILLER V1 M 02:41:45.96 50 24 facebook facebook
51 Olivier MADEMURS V1 M 02:41:52.10 51 25 facebook facebook
52 Juliette BRIONAUD SE F 02:42:28.93 1 1 facebook facebook
53 Carole HERAUD SE F 02:42:30.44 2 2 facebook facebook
54 Dan MITCHEM V1 M 02:43:34.91 52 26 facebook facebook
55 Ludivine TINLOT SE F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 02:44:09.65 3 3 facebook facebook
56 Mickael PELLERIN V1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:44:36.46 53 27 facebook facebook
57 Loick LABALLERY V1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:44:36.70 54 28 facebook facebook
58 Bruno GEMEAU V2 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:46:44.39 55 8 facebook facebook
59 Rene TOUNY V4 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:46:44.44 56 1 facebook facebook
60 Emilien HILAIRET SE M 02:47:16.97 57 17 facebook facebook
61 Annie BALLET BASSINET V3 F 02:48:53.08 4 1 facebook facebook
62 Daovy ALLAIS V3 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:49:09.01 5 2 facebook facebook
63 Thierry RIFFAUD V2 M 02:50:03.96 58 9 facebook facebook
64 Bernard CHAMBON V3 M 02:50:14.37 59 2 facebook facebook
65 Alban LAROCHE V2 M AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 02:51:36.31 60 10 facebook facebook
66 Anthony BOUZANNE V1 M 02:52:15.64 61 29 facebook facebook
67 Laurent FOURNET V2 M 02:56:06.56 62 11 facebook facebook
68 Patrick BROCHETTE V3 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 02:58:03.62 63 3 facebook facebook
69 Jean luc GENIN V3 M 03:01:31.05 64 4 facebook facebook
70 Céline ALBERT-CHAMBON SE F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 03:04:51.79 6 4 facebook facebook
71 Patrick VIGNERIE V2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 03:04:52.41 65 12 facebook facebook
72 Salvador POSTEL V2 M 03:05:45.97 66 13 facebook facebook
73 Anne BOURBONNAUD V1 F CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 03:06:06.38 7 1 facebook facebook
74 Caroline SARDIN SE F 03:06:17.32 8 5 facebook facebook
75 Philippe JEZEQUEL V2 M 03:13:22.64 67 14 facebook facebook
76 Mathias KIRSCH SE M 03:31:48.51 68 18 facebook facebook
77 Paul HEDIN SE M 03:31:52.17 69 19 facebook facebook
78 Nicolas USSEGLIO SE M 03:31:54.19 70 20 facebook facebook