Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pascal RHODDE SE M ASP 00:49:12.07 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Damien FILLEUL SE M ROC ATHLE 00:49:27.84 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Morgan LAVERGNE SE M 00:54:38.48 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Sébastien LE BRAS M2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:54:42.40 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Olivier GALAMAUD M1 M 00:56:04.05 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Olivier TERTRAIS M3 M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 00:56:07.58 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Loic LE LUYER M0 M MUD RUN 00:56:43.80 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Ludovic BAULOY M1 M 00:57:32.31 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Laurent LASVERGNAS M4 M ROC ATHLE 00:57:38.87 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Nathan JANICOT CA M 00:58:40.67 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Romain LORGERON M1 M 00:59:09.25 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Gilles SAVIGNAT M4 M 00:59:18.72 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Celian CHAUFFAILLE JU M 00:59:26.05 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Jérôme ROURE M3 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:01:09.77 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Noelie FREJAVILLE SE F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:01:26.04 1 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Jérôme DESORMEAUX M2 M 01:02:30.02 15 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Arnaud CHALOPIN M1 M 01:02:35.82 16 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Anne BOMPEIX SE F 01:02:42.35 2 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Dimitri BOMPEIX SE M 01:02:42.92 17 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Emmanuel MEYRAT SE M 01:03:10.72 18 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Damien JOFFRE M1 M 01:03:35.36 19 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Sebastien JANICOT M2 M 01:04:32.82 20 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Vergnolle FABRICE M1 M 01:04:56.02 21 6 facebook Diplôme
24 Charlotte CHASTENET JU F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:04:58.46 3 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Lucas FAYEMENDY SE M 01:05:37.54 22 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Delphine CHRETIEN M1 F 01:05:46.78 4 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Bernard ONILLON M2 M 01:06:37.01 23 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Bastien ANTONIN SE M 01:07:13.94 24 7 facebook Diplôme
29 Dorothée LOUSTAUD M0 F 01:07:20.63 5 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Philippe MAZIERE M3 M 01:07:23.88 25 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Pierre NICOLAS M4 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:10:29.73 26 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Olivier BROUILLAUD M2 M 01:10:32.38 27 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Benoît BESSE M2 M 01:12:59.92 28 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Michel JEANNESSON M7 M AS LEGRAND 01:13:24.58 29 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Hugo BASTIER SE M 01:13:30.70 30 8 facebook Diplôme
36 David DESCHAMPS M2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE VO2 01:13:41.13 31 7 facebook Diplôme
37 Nicolas LATOUR M2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:15:32.10 32 8 facebook Diplôme
38 Eric CHARBONNEAU M2 M couzeix running club 01:16:01.93 33 9 facebook Diplôme
39 Alexandre LOTTON M0 M couzeix running club 01:16:31.98 34 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Laurène GOUHIER SE F 01:16:32.22 6 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Patrice MONTIGAUD M3 M 01:16:36.54 35 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Marie-line CHASTENET M1 F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:17:25.74 7 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Pierre LAURENT M4 M 01:17:38.62 36 4 facebook Diplôme
44 Luc SOULIE M3 M 01:17:39.28 37 5 facebook Diplôme
45 Yves JANICOT M5 M 01:18:22.37 38 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Yolaine BENATOUT M1 F 01:19:16.79 8 3 facebook Diplôme
47 JULIEN BESNARD M0 M 01:19:28.43 39 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Sebastien THOMAS M2 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:20:40.38 40 10 facebook Diplôme
49 Michel MALAVAUD M6 M 01:20:58.19 41 1 facebook Diplôme
50 Nolwenn DUCHESNE SE F 01:22:25.64 9 4 facebook Diplôme
51 Noelle GERMANEAU M3 F 01:22:58.37 10 1 facebook Diplôme
52 Julie PERLI SE F 01:23:02.57 11 5 facebook Diplôme
53 Ludivine BOUCHEMOUSSE M0 F 01:24:06.60 12 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Stéphanie NARDOU M2 F 01:25:52.76 13 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Stephanie GAUTIER M0 F AGPB 01:25:54.44 14 3 facebook Diplôme
56 Martine RUHAUD M3 F 01:27:04.96 15 2 facebook Diplôme
57 NOELLE LACOTTE DEPEUCH M3 F 01:28:08.43 16 3 facebook Diplôme
58 Delphine DEGUILLEN M1 F SAINT GENCE ATHLE 01:28:11.64 17 4 facebook Diplôme
59 Carine METZ M2 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:29:59.22 18 2 facebook Diplôme
60 Laure CLERET M2 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:31:03.09 19 3 facebook Diplôme
61 Patrick TÊTE M4 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:31:04.14 42 5 facebook Diplôme
62 Pascal CLERET M3 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:31:05.15 43 6 facebook Diplôme
63 Christine DESCHAMPS M2 F 01:31:53.16 20 4 facebook Diplôme
64 Agnes DESCHAMPS M3 F RUNNING STE SOULLE 01:31:53.41 21 4 facebook Diplôme
65 Katia DELANDE M3 F HAPPY RUNNERS 01:38:10.19 22 5 facebook Diplôme
66 Jacques MONSOREZ M4 M HAPPY RUNNERS 01:38:10.90 44 6 facebook Diplôme