Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pascal RHODDE SE M ASP 00:49:12.07 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Damien FILLEUL SE M ROC ATHLE 00:49:27.84 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Morgan LAVERGNE SE M 00:54:38.48 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Sébastien LE BRAS M2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:54:42.40 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Olivier GALAMAUD M1 M 00:56:04.05 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Olivier TERTRAIS M3 M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 00:56:07.58 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Loic LE LUYER M0 M MUD RUN 00:56:43.80 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Ludovic BAULOY M1 M 00:57:32.31 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Laurent LASVERGNAS M4 M ROC ATHLE 00:57:38.87 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Nathan JANICOT CA M 00:58:40.67 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Romain LORGERON M1 M 00:59:09.25 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Gilles SAVIGNAT M4 M 00:59:18.72 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Celian CHAUFFAILLE JU M 00:59:26.05 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Jérôme ROURE M3 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:01:09.77 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Noelie FREJAVILLE SE F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:01:26.04 1 1 facebook facebook
16 Jérôme DESORMEAUX M2 M 01:02:30.02 15 2 facebook facebook
17 Arnaud CHALOPIN M1 M 01:02:35.82 16 4 facebook facebook
18 Anne BOMPEIX SE F 01:02:42.35 2 2 facebook facebook
19 Dimitri BOMPEIX SE M 01:02:42.92 17 4 facebook facebook
20 Emmanuel MEYRAT SE M 01:03:10.72 18 5 facebook facebook
21 Damien JOFFRE M1 M 01:03:35.36 19 5 facebook facebook
22 Sebastien JANICOT M2 M 01:04:32.82 20 3 facebook facebook
23 Vergnolle FABRICE M1 M 01:04:56.02 21 6 facebook facebook
24 Charlotte CHASTENET JU F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:04:58.46 3 1 facebook facebook
25 Lucas FAYEMENDY SE M 01:05:37.54 22 6 facebook facebook
26 Delphine CHRETIEN M1 F 01:05:46.78 4 1 facebook facebook
27 Bernard ONILLON M2 M 01:06:37.01 23 4 facebook facebook
28 Bastien ANTONIN SE M 01:07:13.94 24 7 facebook facebook
29 Dorothée LOUSTAUD M0 F 01:07:20.63 5 1 facebook facebook
30 Philippe MAZIERE M3 M 01:07:23.88 25 3 facebook facebook
31 Pierre NICOLAS M4 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:10:29.73 26 3 facebook facebook
32 Olivier BROUILLAUD M2 M 01:10:32.38 27 5 facebook facebook
33 Benoît BESSE M2 M 01:12:59.92 28 6 facebook facebook
34 Michel JEANNESSON M7 M AS LEGRAND 01:13:24.58 29 1 facebook facebook
35 Hugo BASTIER SE M 01:13:30.70 30 8 facebook facebook
36 David DESCHAMPS M2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE VO2 01:13:41.13 31 7 facebook facebook
37 Nicolas LATOUR M2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:15:32.10 32 8 facebook facebook
38 Eric CHARBONNEAU M2 M couzeix running club 01:16:01.93 33 9 facebook facebook
39 Alexandre LOTTON M0 M couzeix running club 01:16:31.98 34 2 facebook facebook
40 Laurène GOUHIER SE F 01:16:32.22 6 3 facebook facebook
41 Patrice MONTIGAUD M3 M 01:16:36.54 35 4 facebook facebook
42 Marie-line CHASTENET M1 F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:17:25.74 7 2 facebook facebook
43 Pierre LAURENT M4 M 01:17:38.62 36 4 facebook facebook
44 Luc SOULIE M3 M 01:17:39.28 37 5 facebook facebook
45 Yves JANICOT M5 M 01:18:22.37 38 1 facebook facebook
46 Yolaine BENATOUT M1 F 01:19:16.79 8 3 facebook facebook
47 JULIEN BESNARD M0 M 01:19:28.43 39 3 facebook facebook
48 Sebastien THOMAS M2 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:20:40.38 40 10 facebook facebook
49 Michel MALAVAUD M6 M 01:20:58.19 41 1 facebook facebook
50 Nolwenn DUCHESNE SE F 01:22:25.64 9 4 facebook facebook
51 Noelle GERMANEAU M3 F 01:22:58.37 10 1 facebook facebook
52 Julie PERLI SE F 01:23:02.57 11 5 facebook facebook
53 Ludivine BOUCHEMOUSSE M0 F 01:24:06.60 12 2 facebook facebook
54 Stéphanie NARDOU M2 F 01:25:52.76 13 1 facebook facebook
55 Stephanie GAUTIER M0 F AGPB 01:25:54.44 14 3 facebook facebook
56 Martine RUHAUD M3 F 01:27:04.96 15 2 facebook facebook
57 NOELLE LACOTTE DEPEUCH M3 F 01:28:08.43 16 3 facebook facebook
58 Delphine DEGUILLEN M1 F SAINT GENCE ATHLE 01:28:11.64 17 4 facebook facebook
59 Carine METZ M2 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:29:59.22 18 2 facebook facebook
60 Laure CLERET M2 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:31:03.09 19 3 facebook facebook
61 Patrick TÊTE M4 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:31:04.14 42 5 facebook facebook
62 Pascal CLERET M3 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:31:05.15 43 6 facebook facebook
63 Christine DESCHAMPS M2 F 01:31:53.16 20 4 facebook facebook
64 Agnes DESCHAMPS M3 F RUNNING STE SOULLE 01:31:53.41 21 4 facebook facebook
65 Katia DELANDE M3 F HAPPY RUNNERS 01:38:10.19 22 5 facebook facebook
66 Jacques MONSOREZ M4 M HAPPY RUNNERS 01:38:10.90 44 6 facebook facebook