Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Antoine DESCLOS DE LA FONCHAIS ES M 00:49:05 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Olivier GALAMAUD M2 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:50:40 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Sébastien PROT M0 M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:52:49 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Djamel MERIEM M1 M PANA LOISIRS 00:56:06 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Leo DUVALET M1 M 00:56:10 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Antoine PERICARD SE M 00:56:27 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Eddy CHAVOT SE M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:56:35 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Corentin PETIT ES M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:57:30 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Matys VIGNAUD CA M 00:58:06 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Jean Christophe DUTISSEUIL M4 M ROC ATHLE 00:58:14 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Loïck ROZIE SE M 00:58:27 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Charles GRAPY M6 M ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX 00:59:25 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 David MALCHIEN M3 M LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:00:15 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Florent CARRIAT M2 M #TEAM LAVERGNE 01:00:29 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Clément PUYHAUBERT SE M 01:00:33 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Harris FUCHE M5 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:01:17 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Eric DECONCHAT M1 M 01:02:31 17 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Romain LORGERON M1 M 01:02:39 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Severine DUSSOUBS M2 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:02:46 1 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Yannick CHARTAGNAC M2 M 01:03:30 19 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Gabriel HADJEMOUSSA ES M 01:03:51 20 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Simon CAPELLE JU M 01:03:58 21 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Jérôme ROURE M3 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:03:59 22 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Cyrille HARMEL M1 M 01:04:00 23 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Julien CASSAN M1 M 01:04:07 24 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Kylian NGUYEN JU M 01:04:23 25 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Justin TEXIER SE M 01:04:31 26 5 facebook Diplôme
28 Marion WUJEK-DESHAYES SE F 01:04:43 2 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Baptiste MESMIN ES M 01:05:06 27 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Michaël LEPAGE M0 M 01:05:06 28 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Christophe BERTHIER M3 M AS LEGRAND 01:05:35 29 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Anne BOMPEIX M0 F KM42 01:05:40 3 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Florian BOMPEIX SE M 01:05:40 30 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Laurent JAVELAUD M3 M 01:05:53 31 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Mathieu GUERIN M2 M 01:05:54 32 4 facebook Diplôme
36 Damien FIACRE M0 M 01:06:06 33 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Lionel RODRIGES DE SA M1 M 01:06:11 34 7 facebook Diplôme
38 Christophe AUVILLE M3 M URBAN RUNNER LIMOGES 01:06:14 35 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Céline BONNET M1 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:06:19 4 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Thierry FERRAGUT M2 M S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 01:06:20 36 5 facebook Diplôme
41 Elodie SARTOUX SE F LE ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON 01:06:29 5 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Victor POZZOBON ES M 01:06:50 37 5 facebook Diplôme
43 Laurent VIGNAUD M2 M 01:07:00 38 6 facebook Diplôme
44 Raphael DURAND JU M 01:07:34 39 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Ethan BIENVENU JU M 01:07:35 40 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Carole VAUZELLE DUTISSEUIL M5 F ROC ATHLE 01:07:48 6 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Cyril OTTENWAELTER M2 M 01:07:55 41 7 facebook Diplôme
48 JULIEN BESNARD M1 M 01:08:09 42 8 facebook Diplôme
49 Thibaut BLONDY SE M 01:08:33 43 7 facebook Diplôme
50 Franck CIDRACK M2 M AIXE RUNNING CLUB 87 01:09:03 44 8 facebook Diplôme
51 Aymeric BARRIERE M0 M LIMOGES BA FARGEAS TENNIS 01:09:21 45 4 facebook Diplôme
52 Damien JOFFRE M2 M URBAN RUNNERS LIMOGES 01:09:31 46 9 facebook Diplôme
53 Michael GAULIER M0 M 01:09:38 47 5 facebook Diplôme
54 Emmanuel DEMAISON M3 M 01:09:39 48 6 facebook Diplôme
55 Guillaume FREMONT SE M POM SY 01:09:46 49 8 facebook Diplôme
56 Philippe MAZIERE M3 M RRUNNING LIMOGES 01:10:07 50 7 facebook Diplôme
57 Nicolas LACHAISE M0 M 01:10:41 51 6 facebook Diplôme
58 Kevin SAF SE M 01:11:26 52 9 facebook Diplôme
59 Julien DEMNET M1 M ST PAUL RUNNING 01:11:35 53 9 facebook Diplôme
60 Gregory BOUCHEREAU M1 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:11:50 54 10 facebook Diplôme
61 Benoit BARBAREAU M5 M HAPPY RUNNERS 01:11:53 55 2 facebook Diplôme
62 Valerie BRUAND M2 F 01:11:53 7 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Jules TURPIN--BRONDEL JU M 01:12:00 56 5 facebook Diplôme
64 Tristan NARBONNE SE M HCCA 01:12:00 57 10 facebook Diplôme
65 Arnaud DELIAS M0 M 01:12:13 58 7 facebook Diplôme
66 Pierre-Adrien BEYLIER M1 M HAPPY RUNNERS 01:12:15 59 11 facebook Diplôme
67 Jérôme LISSAJOUX M2 M 01:12:28 60 10 facebook Diplôme
68 Frédéric PELTIER M2 M 01:12:43 61 11 facebook Diplôme
69 Michel GOINEAU M8 M AC ROCHE SUR YON * 01:12:44 62 1 facebook Diplôme
70 Charles GIRY M0 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:12:50 63 8 facebook Diplôme
71 Pedro GUILHERME SE M 01:12:58 64 11 facebook Diplôme
72 Mattis REY ES M 01:13:11 65 6 facebook Diplôme
73 Benjamin DESNOS ES M 01:13:22 66 7 facebook Diplôme
74 Pauline MACQ SE F 01:13:23 8 3 facebook Diplôme
75 Muriel RAYMONDEAU M3 F ASLBV 87 01:13:26 9 1 facebook Diplôme
76 Fraissais PAUL SE M 01:13:44 67 12 facebook Diplôme
77 Guillaume ANDRE SE M 01:13:44 68 13 facebook Diplôme
78 Vincent HERRAIZ SE M 01:13:44 69 14 facebook Diplôme
79 Laetitia GOURSAUD M2 F couzeix running club 01:14:29 10 3 facebook Diplôme
80 Denis DARNEIX M3 M ASLBV 87 01:14:47 70 8 facebook Diplôme
81 Aurélien CONSTANT M1 M S.O.I.T. 01:14:49 71 12 facebook Diplôme
82 Christelle CHARRETIER M2 F HAPPY RUNNERS 01:14:53 11 4 facebook Diplôme
83 Elodie RINALDO M1 F 01:14:59 12 2 facebook Diplôme
84 Elodie ARDOUIN COURTADON M1 F 01:15:13 13 3 facebook Diplôme
85 Christelle BOUCHER M2 F 01:15:16 14 5 facebook Diplôme
86 Marion PIQUET ES F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:15:18 15 1 facebook Diplôme
87 Camille MORTESSAGNE ES F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:15:18 16 2 facebook Diplôme
88 Sylvain BROUSSOULOUX M2 M 01:15:18 72 12 facebook Diplôme
89 Lucile DUCASSE SE F 01:15:27 17 4 facebook Diplôme
90 Ahmed TAOUI M4 M 01:15:28 73 2 facebook Diplôme
91 Séverine THORE SE F 01:15:33 18 5 facebook Diplôme
92 Mickael MATHIAUD M2 M 01:15:46 74 13 facebook Diplôme
93 Nadine YOUX M3 F AS LEGRAND 01:15:51 19 2 facebook Diplôme
94 Louis CHAPEYRON SE M 01:15:53 75 15 facebook Diplôme
95 Patrick GOURSAUD M4 M 01:15:55 76 3 facebook Diplôme
96 Pierre-alain DEMOULIN M1 M 01:16:01 77 13 facebook Diplôme
97 Aurelien DEBLOIS M1 M FRELONS LIMOUZI 01:16:21 78 14 facebook Diplôme
98 Damien DUNORD M3 M LA TEAM FRELONS LIMOUZI 01:16:21 79 9 facebook Diplôme
99 Charlotte BERTRAND M0 F 01:16:35 20 2 facebook Diplôme
100 Pascal ROUSSEAU M5 M 01:16:36 80 3 facebook Diplôme
101 Maxime CHABRIER SE M 01:16:41 81 16 facebook Diplôme
102 Rene TOUNY M8 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:16:55 82 2 facebook Diplôme
103 Sebastien VIGNAUD M3 M S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 01:17:08 83 10 facebook Diplôme
104 Awadia BANGALI M0 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:17:21 21 3 facebook Diplôme
105 Pierre-Alexandre DESHAYES SE M 01:17:26 84 17 facebook Diplôme
106 Olivier PIQUET M3 M 01:17:27 85 11 facebook Diplôme
107 Lilou CASSAT ES F 01:17:31 22 3 facebook Diplôme
108 Rémi DUBOIS ES M 01:17:32 86 8 facebook Diplôme
109 Valerie BILLARD M3 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:17:52 23 3 facebook Diplôme
110 Anne GUYOT M0 F 01:17:56 24 4 facebook Diplôme
111 Joëlle VERGNE M4 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:18:37 25 1 facebook Diplôme
112 Sebastien THOMAS M2 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:18:51 87 14 facebook Diplôme
113 Julien BUSSIERE M2 M 01:19:17 88 15 facebook Diplôme
114 Nicolas LATOUR M2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:19:21 89 16 facebook Diplôme
115 Linda DUTHEIL M2 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:19:43 26 6 facebook Diplôme
116 Angélique MOURET M0 F 01:19:45 27 5 facebook Diplôme
117 Léa FAYE SE F 01:19:46 28 6 facebook Diplôme
118 Agnes VILARD M5 F 01:19:53 29 2 facebook Diplôme
119 Alain EVEN M7 M SPIRIDON 01:20:00 90 1 facebook Diplôme
120 Julien BILLAT SE M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:20:00 91 18 facebook Diplôme
121 Olivier LASNIER M3 M 01:20:46 92 12 facebook Diplôme
122 Elisa DELFIGEAS ES F 01:21:11 30 4 facebook Diplôme
123 Noelle GERMANEAU M3 F CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 01:21:18 31 4 facebook Diplôme
124 Lionel CORBIN M1 M 01:21:18 93 15 facebook Diplôme
125 David DESCHAMPS M3 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE VO2 01:21:30 94 13 facebook Diplôme
126 Nathalie CALLA M4 F 01:21:40 32 2 facebook Diplôme
127 Audrey BEAUJON M2 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:21:40 33 7 facebook Diplôme
128 Sylvie DOS SANTOS MONTEIRO M1 F POM SY 01:21:43 34 4 facebook Diplôme
129 Sandra DELAVAL M1 F POM SY 01:21:43 35 5 facebook Diplôme
130 Justine TALABOT SE F 01:22:15 36 7 facebook Diplôme
131 Nathalie LAMPRE M3 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:22:18 37 5 facebook Diplôme
132 Magalie TEN M1 F AS LEGRAND 01:22:21 38 6 facebook Diplôme
133 Carole JAVELAUD M2 F AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:22:29 39 8 facebook Diplôme
134 Corinne NOUHANT M4 F 01:22:29 40 3 facebook Diplôme
135 Tine Carriat VIRGINIE M2 F TEAM LAVERGNE 01:22:32 41 9 facebook Diplôme
136 Valerie GROS M3 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:22:34 42 6 facebook Diplôme
137 Frédéric DA ROCHA M3 M 01:22:44 95 14 facebook Diplôme
138 Bruno MARCHAT M2 M HAPPY RUNNERS 01:22:58 96 17 facebook Diplôme
139 Raphaël LEVEQUE ES M 01:23:34 97 9 facebook Diplôme
140 Kodjo HOUNYO M3 M 01:23:37 98 15 facebook Diplôme
141 Mathéo SAGE ES M 01:23:37 99 10 facebook Diplôme
142 Cécile CAILLIER SE F CANIPAT87 01:23:54 43 8 facebook Diplôme
143 Lea KAK M1 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:24:37 44 7 facebook Diplôme
144 Franck VEYSSIERE M3 M 01:25:05 100 16 facebook Diplôme
145 Martine ROUANET M3 F 01:25:05 45 7 facebook Diplôme
146 Julie BOURDIER M0 F 01:25:25 46 6 facebook Diplôme
147 Célia LACHAISE M0 F 01:25:31 47 7 facebook Diplôme
148 Yanis BESNARD CA M 01:25:44 101 2 facebook Diplôme
149 Christine PUYHARDY M6 F 01:25:45 48 1 facebook Diplôme
150 Pascal DURAND M1 M 01:26:08 102 16 facebook Diplôme
151 Thierry TRAUMAT M4 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:26:22 103 4 facebook Diplôme
152 Clara BOUIGEAU SE F 01:26:36 49 9 facebook Diplôme
153 Fanny GROSLIER BAFFELEUF M2 F 01:26:56 50 10 facebook Diplôme
154 Sandrine TERNAT M1 F 01:27:05 51 8 facebook Diplôme
155 Céline BERNARD M1 F AS SAINT JUNIEN* 01:27:43 52 9 facebook Diplôme
156 Xavier COUTANT M3 M 01:27:48 104 17 facebook Diplôme
157 Salvador POSTEL M4 M ATSCAF87 01:27:48 105 5 facebook Diplôme
158 Jacques PECH M4 M ATSCAF 87 01:27:52 106 6 facebook Diplôme
159 Charles LEFEBVRE D'ARGENCE M1 M 01:27:52 107 17 facebook Diplôme
160 Patricia CLEMENT M5 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:28:35 53 3 facebook Diplôme
161 Agnes LEGAL M1 F 01:28:45 54 10 facebook Diplôme
162 Michel MALAVAUD M6 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:28:51 108 2 facebook Diplôme
163 Malaurie GORRE M3 F HAPPY RUNNERS 01:28:58 55 8 facebook Diplôme
164 Stéphanie NARDOU M2 F HAPPY RUNNERS 01:28:58 56 11 facebook Diplôme
165 Yolaine BENATOUT M2 F HAPPY RUNNERS 01:28:58 57 12 facebook Diplôme
166 Laure PONTHIER M1 F HAPPY RUNNERS 01:28:58 58 11 facebook Diplôme
167 Gaëlle MEILHAC M2 F HAPPY RUNNERS 01:28:58 59 13 facebook Diplôme
168 Cédric MALIEN M2 M HAPPY RUNNERS 01:28:59 109 18 facebook Diplôme
169 Bernard LOUETTE M5 M HAPPY RUNNERS 01:28:59 110 4 facebook Diplôme
170 Frédéric BESNARD M3 M 01:29:04 111 18 facebook Diplôme
171 Sébastien BRIDOUX M1 M 01:29:10 112 18 facebook Diplôme
172 Julie RENOU M0 F 01:29:42 60 8 facebook Diplôme
173 Priscillia SUDRE ES F KM42 01:29:47 61 5 facebook Diplôme
174 Baptiste MALEVILLE ES M 01:29:47 113 11 facebook Diplôme
175 Maëlys DENIEL ES F KM42 01:29:47 62 6 facebook Diplôme
176 Marie-france NADAUD M0 F 01:30:58 63 9 facebook Diplôme
177 Daniel MULLER M8 M 01:31:22 114 3 facebook Diplôme
178 Eugénie PACHAUD CA F 01:32:23 64 1 facebook Diplôme
179 Perrine ENGEL M2 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:33:12 65 14 facebook Diplôme
180 Aurélie LE LOSTEC M1 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:33:12 66 12 facebook Diplôme
181 Sabrina VALADE M3 F 01:33:25 67 9 facebook Diplôme
182 Anne-charlotte BLANCHARD M0 F 01:39:17 68 10 facebook Diplôme
183 Merriel BECKETT M5 F HAKUNA MATATA 01:47:11 69 4 facebook Diplôme