Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 V4 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Fabien BEAUFILS SE M ESCLOPS D'AZUN 01:19:42.63 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Lionel VAN KAAM SE M PASS'RUNNING 01:21:28.59 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Julien HERVÉ SE M NL24 01:21:43.46 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Christophe LANXADE V1 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 01:22:12.26 4 1 facebook facebook
5 LOSTE SE M - 01:24:47.91 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Thierry SAUX V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:25:16.60 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Vincent GRIMMIAUX V1 M ASPTT NIORT 01:25:52.80 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Paul GIRBAU V1 M CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 01:26:15.83 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Thierry BONHOMME V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:27:47.78 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Sébastien HEBERT V1 M TRAIL47 01:28:57.66 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Sébastien PLISSON SE M 01:29:42.78 11 7 facebook facebook
12 David DAUTA SE M TEAM TRAIL AGAIN 01:29:46.41 12 8 facebook facebook
13 Sebastien CAMPANER SE M LES DEJANTES DU COTEAUX 01:30:06.31 13 9 facebook facebook
14 Véronique DIDOU V1 F TEAM RAIDLIGHT 01:30:13.84 1 1 facebook facebook
15 Pierre-alain CHARLOU SE M TEAM TRAIL AGAIN 01:30:30.77 14 10 facebook facebook
16 Cedric ESTIVALET SE M TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:30:31.01 15 11 facebook facebook
17 Thimothee VENOT SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:30:35.86 16 12 facebook facebook
18 Henri FAUROUS V1 M 01:31:20.20 17 5 facebook facebook
19 Pierre-Antoine GODIN V2 M US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 01:31:30.65 18 1 facebook facebook
20 Valerie GARRE V1 F BARJOTS DES COTOS 01:32:15.48 2 1 facebook facebook
21 Franck RICHARD V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:32:16.54 19 6 facebook facebook
22 Vincent DESNOYERS V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:32:20.82 20 7 facebook facebook
23 Christophe VEKEMAN V1 M 01:32:28.75 21 8 facebook facebook
24 Xavier DIDOU V1 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 01:32:56.26 22 9 facebook facebook
25 Sébastien CALMET SE M NL24 01:33:29.51 23 13 facebook facebook
26 Nicolas KAZMINE SE M AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:33:30.98 24 14 facebook facebook
27 Jerome GIRON V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 01:34:54.29 25 10 facebook facebook
28 Jacques VAILLANT V1 M TEAM BREIZH 01:35:18.45 26 11 facebook facebook
29 Thibault BERTIN SE M 01:35:22.72 27 15 facebook facebook
30 Paul Henry LAVISSE SE M NL33 01:35:40.76 28 16 facebook facebook
31 Alex ARFEUIL JU M 01:36:15.33 29 1 facebook facebook
32 Joel NEGRO V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:37:22.37 30 12 facebook facebook
33 Olivier LEPAIN V1 M NL31 01:37:44.83 31 13 facebook facebook
34 Bernard JANOT V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:38:18.51 32 2 facebook facebook
35 Adrien PREVOT SE M MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE 01:38:29.57 33 17 facebook facebook
36 Thomas BERARD ES M 01:39:14.02 34 1 facebook facebook
37 Patrick ROUSSEL V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:39:18.27 35 14 facebook facebook
38 Guillaume PIGEARD DE GURBERT V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:39:26.82 36 15 facebook facebook
39 Carl LACAUD V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:39:27.44 37 16 facebook facebook
40 Andre FIRQUET V2 M 01:39:47.74 38 17 facebook facebook
41 Frederic BAROU V1 M NL 47 01:39:49.12 39 18 facebook facebook
42 Christian SANCHEZ V3 M ACL TARNOS 01:40:01.51 40 1 facebook facebook
43 David BONNAMY SE M 01:40:02.74 41 18 facebook facebook
44 Florian RIDEAU SE M NL33 01:40:50.69 42 19 facebook facebook
45 Jean-paul AVANZINI V2 M RAPID'EAUX 01:41:41.07 43 3 facebook facebook
46 Didier THEBAULT V2 M 01:42:54.38 44 19 facebook facebook
47 Francis REILHAC V2 M 01:43:35.98 45 4 facebook facebook
48 Fabien PICARD V1 M AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:43:48.74 46 20 facebook facebook
49 Marie christine BRUSQUAND V1 F SL PERIGORD NOIR A 01:44:10.32 3 2 facebook facebook
50 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 01:44:14.97 47 21 facebook facebook
51 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:44:20.63 48 22 facebook facebook
52 Laurent PAILLARD V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:44:30.04 49 23 facebook facebook
53 Emmanuel ROBIN V1 M NL24 01:45:07.03 50 24 facebook facebook
54 Stephane MAGOT SE M NL40 01:45:27.05 51 20 facebook facebook
55 Riwal LE BORGNE V1 M SL PERIGORD NOIR A 01:45:57.65 52 25 facebook facebook
56 Florent DUTHIL V1 M 01:47:05.13 53 21 facebook facebook
57 Bachir BERRAHMA V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:47:14.59 54 5 facebook facebook
58 Julien PISTRE SE M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:47:30.77 55 22 facebook facebook
59 Olivier PONSET V3 M NL34 01:47:44.51 56 2 facebook facebook
60 Pascal REYNAUD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:47:59.56 57 6 facebook facebook
61 Jean patrick DESTRIEUX V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:48:11.61 58 7 facebook facebook
62 Jose SEIXO V2 M ACL TARNOS 01:48:21.02 59 8 facebook facebook
63 Emmanuel ONTENIENTE V1 M NL24 01:48:32.46 60 26 facebook facebook
64 José IBORRA V2 M NL 24 01:48:38.82 61 9 facebook facebook
65 Olivier MARTET V1 M LES ZINZINS DE COTEAUX 01:48:48.89 62 27 facebook facebook
66 Thibaut WILQUIN SE M SL PERIGORD NOIR A 01:48:50.74 63 23 facebook facebook
67 Isabelle SAVARY SE F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:49:00.77 4 2 facebook facebook
68 Aurelie LUMEAU SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:49:01.22 5 3 facebook facebook
69 Sebastien GRELLETY V1 M SPP 01:49:26.65 64 28 facebook facebook
70 Olivier LACOMBE SE M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:49:42.35 65 24 facebook facebook
71 Gérard LONJARRET V3 M AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:50:19.21 66 3 facebook facebook
72 Lionel RAOUL V3 M AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:50:19.56 67 10 facebook facebook
73 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:50:45.47 68 11 facebook facebook
74 Bruno GIROL V1 M NL24 01:50:46.00 69 25 facebook facebook
75 Guillaume BAROU SE M NL 24 01:51:11.20 70 26 facebook facebook
76 Gilles CHAPTAL V1 M ACL TARNOS 01:51:18.55 71 29 facebook facebook
77 Frederic CHADOURNE V1 M NL24 01:51:37.32 72 30 facebook facebook
78 Théo JAUBERT SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:51:48.43 73 27 facebook facebook
79 Thierry ROY V2 M 01:52:16.96 74 12 facebook facebook
80 David GALLAIS V1 M NL 24 01:53:00.66 75 31 facebook facebook
81 Jean christophe LAGORCE V2 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:53:21.29 76 13 facebook facebook
82 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M NL 24 01:53:29.35 77 32 facebook facebook
83 Florent CONDON V M NL19 01:53:42.36 78 2 facebook facebook
84 Herve CUISINET V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:53:48.38 79 14 facebook facebook
85 Benoit LATUS SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:54:12.82 80 28 facebook facebook
86 Sébastien PRADET V1 M NL24 01:54:21.75 81 33 facebook facebook
87 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 01:54:26.78 82 15 facebook facebook
88 Benoît BORDERIE SE M CHATEAU POULVERE 01:54:32.38 83 29 facebook facebook
89 Jean-marc AGNELET SE M 01:54:32.91 84 30 facebook facebook
90 Benoit COMMANAY SE M NL31 01:55:36.23 85 31 facebook facebook
91 Michel GONTHIER V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:58:32.27 86 16 facebook facebook
92 Laurent CHAUVETON V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:58:33.50 87 34 facebook facebook
93 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 01:58:37.35 88 17 facebook facebook
94 Sébastien BIENNE V1 M NL47 01:59:17.90 89 35 facebook facebook
95 Pauline MAGNAUD SE F CRRA (Côte Roannaise Raid Aventure) 01:59:36.71 6 4 facebook facebook
96 Florence NEURY V2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:59:36.84 7 1 facebook facebook
97 Thomas GAILLARD SE M PIAN SPORT EVASION 01:59:47.92 90 32 facebook facebook
98 Bernard GRACIA V2 M PIAN SPORT EVASION 01:59:49.38 91 18 facebook facebook
99 Nadege GOUX SE F 02:01:04.67 8 5 facebook facebook
100 Emmanuel MICHEL VE M 02:01:08.03 92 36 facebook facebook
101 Maxime GAUDIN SE M ASPOM COURSE 02:01:55.56 93 33 facebook facebook
102 Guillaume BAYLET V1 M NL24 02:02:21.16 94 37 facebook facebook
103 Céline PICHON V1 F SL PERIGORD NOIR A 02:02:21.72 9 3 facebook facebook
104 Pauline MASSIMI SE F PNA SARLAT 02:02:22.21 10 6 facebook facebook
105 Bob LEACH V3 M 02:02:22.82 95 4 facebook facebook
106 Philippe SAINTE-CROIX V2 M ASPOM COURSE 02:03:06.31 96 19 facebook facebook
107 Michel LACHAUME V3 M PIAN SPORT EVASION 02:03:41.09 97 5 facebook facebook
108 Jean-jacques RESTOUEIX V3 M NL24 02:03:57.37 98 20 facebook facebook
109 Evelyne PREVOT V1 F ASPB JOGGING 02:04:03.93 11 7 facebook facebook
110 Serge LE NUE V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:04:18.47 99 21 facebook facebook
111 Claudia CAVALIER V1 F 02:04:23.42 12 8 facebook facebook
112 Christiane SUSA V2 F NL34 02:04:34.03 13 2 facebook facebook
113 Catherine VEUNAC V2 F PNA 02:05:31.22 14 3 facebook facebook
114 Fabrice JACQUIN SE M NL33 02:06:01.85 100 34 facebook facebook
115 David ROCHE V1 M ES TRELISSAC 02:06:39.52 101 38 facebook facebook
116 Anne isabelle GILHODES V2 F NL33 02:06:58.84 15 4 facebook facebook
117 Marc PIAGNO V1 M NL33 02:06:59.49 102 39 facebook facebook
118 Alain SAUVANET V1 M ASPB JOGGING 02:07:11.04 103 40 facebook facebook
119 Vincent PLISSARD V1 M NL24 02:07:11.16 104 35 facebook facebook
120 Francis VIDAL V2 M NL24 02:07:14.35 105 22 facebook facebook
121 Fabrice GAL V2 M 02:07:14.39 106 23 facebook facebook
122 Claude BOST V4 M 02:07:36.05 107 6 facebook facebook
123 Sylvain FISCHER V3 M NL24 02:07:36.07 108 7 facebook facebook
124 Lionel HAY V2 M 02:08:28.85 109 24 facebook facebook
125 Carlos MARTINEZ V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:08:29.48 110 41 facebook facebook
126 Alain DUPHIL V3 M US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 02:08:59.91 111 25 facebook facebook
127 Jean-louis BROUSSE V2 M 02:09:27.74 112 42 facebook facebook
128 Véronique DUPHIL V2 F US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 02:10:26.32 16 5 facebook facebook
129 Jean pierre LAGAR V2 M US CENON RIVE DROITE 02:10:26.60 113 26 facebook facebook
130 Lina MOMPONTET ES F NL24 02:10:48.08 17 1 facebook facebook
131 Jacques DELALOUBIE V4 M NL24 02:11:08.91 114 1 facebook facebook
132 Philippe PAOLINI V3 M ES BLANQUEFORT 02:11:36.29 115 8 facebook facebook
133 Nathalie STEENS V2 F 02:11:42.29 18 6 facebook facebook
134 Yvette BRETOU V2 F NL24 02:13:01.91 19 7 facebook facebook
135 Sandrine GOILLANDEAU V1 F PASS RUNNING 02:13:04.74 20 4 facebook facebook
136 Louisa BOUDOUDA V1 F 02:15:11.29 21 5 facebook facebook
137 Laurent BOUCHER V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:15:31.38 116 43 facebook facebook
138 Thierry DUMONT V2 M NL 24 02:16:24.24 117 27 facebook facebook
139 Chrystelle SMITH V1 F 02:16:26.68 22 6 facebook facebook
140 Ludovic SMITH SE M LA ROUE DES MOULINS 02:16:27.09 118 36 facebook facebook
141 Christian BUERA V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:17:30.81 119 44 facebook facebook
142 Brigitte CLARY V2 F 02:18:29.31 23 8 facebook facebook
143 François LEBARD V4 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:19:24.30 120 9 facebook facebook
144 Odile PAOLINI V3 F 02:19:29.25 24 1 facebook facebook
145 Patricia DELMARES V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:20:18.14 25 9 facebook facebook
146 Cyril ZARAMELLA V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:20:18.43 121 37 facebook facebook
147 Claire CHAMPEIX V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:20:18.63 26 10 facebook facebook
148 Joëlle RIBOT V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:20:19.01 27 11 facebook facebook
149 Valérie GRELLETY V1 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:20:19.35 28 7 facebook facebook
150 Gilles PEEREN V3 M NL 24 02:22:14.36 122 10 facebook facebook
151 Thierry RUFFON V2 M 02:25:26.72 123 28 facebook facebook
152 Joanna PHILIPPE SE F 02:44:46.03 29 9 facebook facebook
153 Sebastien BOUVIER-BANGILLON V1 M 02:44:47.76 124 38 facebook facebook
154 Bruno ALBRAND V2 M NL24 02:46:10.06 125 29 facebook facebook