Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Fabien BEAUFILS SE M ESCLOPS D'AZUN 01:19:17.37 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Mathieu SARDET V1 M 01:19:42.22 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 YVES-MARIE LENESTOUR SE M 01:20:27.07 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Franck ROSSIN V1 M 01:24:18.21 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Thomas PUJOL V1 M 01:25:36.69 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Mickael GUIPOUY SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:28:14.89 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Thierry BONHOMME V2 M 01:28:15.49 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Cedric PASERO V1 M 01:28:59.27 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Stéphane FERRAGGI SE M 01:28:59.72 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Julien COURBALAY SE M 01:29:40.89 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Laurent TRICOT V1 M 01:30:25.98 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Andoni COMAT SE M UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:30:33.30 12 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Jerome GIRON V1 M 01:31:24.84 13 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Maxime HENRION SE M 01:32:03.53 14 7 facebook Diplôme
15 Rémi MARIVIN SE M 01:32:03.62 15 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Thomas MERILLER SE M 01:32:25.79 16 9 facebook Diplôme
17 Mickael ESTAY SE M 01:32:50.31 17 10 facebook Diplôme
18 Laurent JAVERZAC V1 M 01:33:22.80 18 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Rémi SAUVE SE M 01:34:17.18 19 11 facebook Diplôme
20 Julie ESTIVALET SE F 01:34:39.08 1 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Vincent DESNOYERS V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:34:40.67 20 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Christophe JENASTE SE M 01:36:18.13 21 12 facebook Diplôme
23 Jerome DA SYLVA PEREIRA V1 M 01:36:45.74 22 8 facebook Diplôme
24 Franck MONA V1 M 01:37:00.39 23 9 facebook Diplôme
25 Frederic PLAISIR V1 M 01:37:07.56 24 10 facebook Diplôme
26 Guillaume BIONDO SE M 01:37:41.67 25 13 facebook Diplôme
27 Jean-yves BELANGER V1 M 01:38:33.79 26 11 facebook Diplôme
28 Mickaël FAURE SE M 01:38:39.33 27 14 facebook Diplôme
29 Julien DEBUT SE M 01:39:00.59 28 15 facebook Diplôme
30 SAMUEL DANIAUD V1 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:39:16.77 29 12 facebook Diplôme
31 Gregory DUBARD V1 M 01:39:29.36 30 13 facebook Diplôme
32 Mickaël HIVERT SE M VTT CLUB SOURZAC LES Z'ACCROS 01:39:39.58 31 16 facebook Diplôme
33 Rachil CHELLI V3 M 01:39:39.61 32 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Stephane FRADIRI V1 M 01:39:54.63 33 14 facebook Diplôme
35 Delphine SOULARD SE F 01:40:17.57 2 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Hervé ROBIN V2 M 01:40:19.97 34 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Antoine MATHIEU SE M 01:40:40.34 35 17 facebook Diplôme
38 Michel CASASSUS V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:40:49.99 36 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Vincent MARION SE M 01:41:05.25 37 18 facebook Diplôme
40 Guillaume GLADIEUX V1 M 01:41:13.29 38 15 facebook Diplôme
41 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:41:35.76 39 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Franck FYLEYSSANT SE M 01:41:45.68 40 19 facebook Diplôme
43 Eric DELBOS V1 M 01:42:36.59 41 16 facebook Diplôme
44 David TONEL V1 M 01:42:37.61 42 17 facebook Diplôme
45 Jordane PROVOST SE M 01:43:02.18 43 20 facebook Diplôme
46 Marcel MURGUET V3 M 01:43:15.29 44 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Patrick DENIS V2 M 01:43:43.61 45 4 facebook Diplôme
48 Eric SAUBOIS SE M 01:44:12.93 46 21 facebook Diplôme
49 Noel PICARD SE M 01:44:46.32 47 22 facebook Diplôme
50 Manuel PEDRO V1 M 01:44:55.75 48 18 facebook Diplôme
51 Julien ROUBINEAU SE M 01:45:23.67 49 23 facebook Diplôme
52 Xavier PEYRONNE V2 M 01:45:26.52 50 5 facebook Diplôme
53 FRANCK COLIN V2 M 01:45:33.69 51 6 facebook Diplôme
54 Alexandre NEURY SE M 01:45:33.84 52 24 facebook Diplôme
55 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:46:22.04 53 7 facebook Diplôme
56 Hippolyte HONGO V3 M 01:46:35.81 54 5 facebook Diplôme
57 Cyril NEGRE V1 M 01:47:03.33 55 19 facebook Diplôme
58 Nicolas VITEL SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:47:24.21 56 25 facebook Diplôme
59 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M 01:47:27.01 57 20 facebook Diplôme
60 Laurent MARY V2 M 01:47:33.78 58 8 facebook Diplôme
61 Patrice BOYER V2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:47:35.97 59 9 facebook Diplôme
62 Frederic JARNAGE V1 M 01:47:43.72 60 21 facebook Diplôme
63 Thomas DARMORIS SE M 01:48:03.45 61 26 facebook Diplôme
64 Christophe BURGER V1 M 01:48:07.95 62 22 facebook Diplôme
65 Jean Michel BORDERIE V2 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:48:43.37 63 10 facebook Diplôme
66 Frederic PIOVESAN V1 M 01:48:50.87 64 23 facebook Diplôme
67 Anne SELOSSE V2 F 01:48:54.14 3 1 facebook Diplôme
68 David DUMESTE V1 M 01:49:06.15 65 24 facebook Diplôme
69 Daniel AIT ALLOUACHE V3 M 01:49:43.06 66 6 facebook Diplôme
70 Myriam CHANU V1 F UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:49:45.71 4 1 facebook Diplôme
71 Frantz BUZIN V3 M 01:49:45.78 67 7 facebook Diplôme
72 Frédéric DA SILVA V1 M 01:49:47.76 68 25 facebook Diplôme
73 Philippe CLEMENT V1 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:49:48.32 69 26 facebook Diplôme
74 Didier THEBAULT V2 M 01:49:50.57 70 11 facebook Diplôme
75 Philippe MAINGAUD V2 M 01:50:16.16 71 12 facebook Diplôme
76 Xavier BRAULT V2 M 01:50:48.99 72 13 facebook Diplôme
77 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V2 F 01:51:05.86 5 2 facebook Diplôme
78 Nadege GOUX V1 F 01:51:33.64 6 2 facebook Diplôme
79 Sebastien MOURET V1 M 01:51:57.64 73 27 facebook Diplôme
80 Grégory MARCILLAC V1 M 01:51:57.92 74 28 facebook Diplôme
81 Bachir BERRAHMA V3 M 01:52:14.48 75 8 facebook Diplôme
82 Thierry CHAUDEY V2 M 01:52:37.47 76 14 facebook Diplôme
83 Sebastien GRELLETY V1 M 01:52:37.70 77 29 facebook Diplôme
84 Fabien BENAYS V1 M 01:53:18.76 78 30 facebook Diplôme
85 Ludovic PIANEZZOLA SE M 01:53:46.18 79 27 facebook Diplôme
86 Nicolas DERBECQUE SE M 01:53:57.65 80 28 facebook Diplôme
87 Thomas MORARD SE M 01:54:24.70 81 29 facebook Diplôme
88 Julien BRON SE M 01:54:41.78 82 30 facebook Diplôme
89 Carole HUGUET SE F CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:54:56.49 7 3 facebook Diplôme
90 Benjamin CATIRA SE M 01:54:58.21 83 31 facebook Diplôme
91 Jean michel LABADIE V2 M 01:55:03.24 84 15 facebook Diplôme
92 Marc LE MOIGNE SE M 01:55:10.39 85 32 facebook Diplôme
93 Guillaume EHRISMANN SE M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:55:26.51 86 33 facebook Diplôme
94 Benoit COMMANAY SE M 01:55:35.19 87 34 facebook Diplôme
95 Jean GUILBOT V2 M SCAP CADAUJAC 01:55:55.85 88 16 facebook Diplôme
96 Anthony CHAUSSIER SE M 01:56:10.98 89 35 facebook Diplôme
97 Jean-Louis COLLIC V2 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:56:10.98 90 17 facebook Diplôme
98 Cedric LABATUT SE M 01:56:17.93 91 36 facebook Diplôme
99 Jean Pierre RANNOU V2 M 01:56:41.20 92 18 facebook Diplôme
100 Robert LOURENZO V2 M 01:56:50.12 93 19 facebook Diplôme
101 Sebastien ALMEIDA SE M 01:57:42.20 94 37 facebook Diplôme
102 Anthony BORDAS V1 M 01:57:51.81 95 31 facebook Diplôme
103 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 01:57:55.01 96 32 facebook Diplôme
104 Eric BORIE V2 M 01:58:07.90 97 20 facebook Diplôme
105 Gregory NICOINE V1 M 01:58:17.32 98 33 facebook Diplôme
106 Michel TURBET DELOF SE M 01:58:26.99 99 38 facebook Diplôme
107 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:58:27.60 100 21 facebook Diplôme
108 Tony SUAUD V1 M 01:58:40.73 101 34 facebook Diplôme
109 Xavier MOUTARDE V2 M 01:58:56.92 102 22 facebook Diplôme
110 Jean Christ BUSSIERE SE M 01:59:00.76 103 39 facebook Diplôme
111 Thierry MOTIN V2 M 01:59:09.45 104 23 facebook Diplôme
112 Raphael CARQUES V3 M 01:59:27.72 105 9 facebook Diplôme
113 Sophie TOMAS V2 F 01:59:48.23 8 3 facebook Diplôme
114 Bertrand JACQUES V1 M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:59:58.38 106 35 facebook Diplôme
115 Vincent BENETEAU SE M 01:59:58.66 107 40 facebook Diplôme
116 Xavier GUILLEMET V1 M FLR LE MONTEIL 02:00:11.31 108 36 facebook Diplôme
117 Thierry LACOUR V2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:00:43.66 109 24 facebook Diplôme
118 Sylvie DELHOUME V2 F 02:00:47.86 9 4 facebook Diplôme
119 Francois D'HALLUIN V2 M 02:01:00.76 110 25 facebook Diplôme
120 Patrice NICOLLE V3 M UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 02:01:33.96 111 10 facebook Diplôme
121 Alain DUPHIL V3 M US CENON 02:01:34.36 112 11 facebook Diplôme
122 Philippe PINTO V1 M 02:01:58.43 113 37 facebook Diplôme
123 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M 02:01:58.49 114 26 facebook Diplôme
124 Titouan LOUISNARD SE M 02:01:59.43 115 41 facebook Diplôme
125 Jean-Luc MARTINET V2 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 02:02:06.73 116 27 facebook Diplôme
126 Christian MIONNET V4 M 02:02:44.79 117 1 facebook Diplôme
127 José IBORRA MOLINS V2 M 02:02:45.18 118 28 facebook Diplôme
128 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:03:01.06 119 29 facebook Diplôme
129 Tony LEBEAU V1 M 02:03:10.77 120 38 facebook Diplôme
130 Pascal BRUNET V2 M 02:03:10.86 121 30 facebook Diplôme
131 Edme AUBLANC V2 M 02:04:23.26 122 31 facebook Diplôme
132 Thierry PREVOST SE M 02:04:24.02 123 42 facebook Diplôme
133 Cécile GOURINCHAS V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:05:09.30 10 5 facebook Diplôme
134 Thierry COURNEDE V2 M 02:05:39.50 124 32 facebook Diplôme
135 Catherine LESCUYER V2 F S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 02:06:55.42 11 6 facebook Diplôme
136 Eric DUBOIS V3 M 02:07:03.18 125 12 facebook Diplôme
137 Olivier DESMARIE V1 M 02:07:14.67 126 39 facebook Diplôme
138 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:07:53.52 12 7 facebook Diplôme
139 Stephane CHAUDRON V1 M 02:08:18.28 127 40 facebook Diplôme
140 Sandrine PICHAYROU V1 F S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 02:08:20.27 13 3 facebook Diplôme
141 Laurent BOURIDEYS V2 M MARCHE ET COURS A BLAYE 02:08:35.04 128 33 facebook Diplôme
142 Veronique COLIN V1 F 02:08:52.52 14 4 facebook Diplôme
143 Didier MERLOS V3 M 02:08:52.63 129 13 facebook Diplôme
144 Herve CUISINET V2 M 02:09:25.40 130 34 facebook Diplôme
145 Alan HILL V3 M 02:09:36.55 131 14 facebook Diplôme
146 Jacques THEILLOUT V3 M 02:09:39.80 132 15 facebook Diplôme
147 Lucie DAUCE ES F 02:10:51.92 15 1 facebook Diplôme
148 Jacques DAUCÉ V2 M 02:10:52.67 133 35 facebook Diplôme
149 Céline BONNET V1 F 02:11:29.51 16 5 facebook Diplôme
150 Dimitri MATTIUZI SE M 02:11:42.47 134 43 facebook Diplôme
151 Anthony MULLER V1 M 02:12:42.68 135 41 facebook Diplôme
152 Noël JOUBERT V3 M 02:12:53.47 136 16 facebook Diplôme
153 Carlos MARTINEZ V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:13:06.28 137 42 facebook Diplôme
154 Fabrice GAL V2 M 02:13:24.82 138 36 facebook Diplôme
155 Francis VIDAL V2 M 02:13:24.94 139 37 facebook Diplôme
156 Stephane BUSSIERE V1 M 02:13:41.15 140 43 facebook Diplôme
157 Gilles PEEREN V3 M 02:13:54.55 141 17 facebook Diplôme
158 Virginie FERRAGGI SE F 02:14:32.31 17 4 facebook Diplôme
159 Daniel GODET V3 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:14:36.46 142 18 facebook Diplôme
160 Caroline LONGUET V1 F S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS 02:14:37.14 18 6 facebook Diplôme
161 Alain SAYUANET SE M 02:15:48.32 143 44 facebook Diplôme
162 Franciane BELANGER SE F 02:15:59.51 19 5 facebook Diplôme
163 Jean-François PAZAT V4 M 02:17:34.71 144 2 facebook Diplôme
164 Pierre CARAVERA V4 M UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 02:19:07.68 145 3 facebook Diplôme
165 Véronique DUPHIL V2 F 02:19:07.90 20 8 facebook Diplôme
166 Francis BOURGOIN V2 M 02:19:39.98 146 38 facebook Diplôme
167 SYLVIE MERLOS V2 F 02:20:12.44 21 9 facebook Diplôme
168 Theo BOURGOIN ES M 02:20:13.95 147 1 facebook Diplôme
169 Isabelle LAFARGE V1 F 02:21:14.57 22 7 facebook Diplôme
170 Jean HELLEISEN V1 M 02:21:14.59 148 44 facebook Diplôme
171 Gabriel KOOB V4 M 02:22:48.92 149 4 facebook Diplôme
172 Alain COUDERC V3 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 02:23:18.25 150 19 facebook Diplôme
173 Mourad FARHI V1 M FLR LE MONTEIL 02:23:51.24 151 45 facebook Diplôme
174 Yannick HEMON V2 M 02:24:22.79 152 39 facebook Diplôme
175 Helene MAZEAU V1 F 02:24:22.82 23 8 facebook Diplôme
176 Gilles LABARRE V2 M 02:25:41.21 153 40 facebook Diplôme
177 Vanessa LINGRAND SE F 02:26:18.73 24 6 facebook Diplôme
178 Carole JOUBERT V1 F 02:26:40.83 25 9 facebook Diplôme
179 Jean-Didier MARRUZO SE M 02:30:51.51 154 45 facebook Diplôme
180 Jean-Pierre BOTELLA V3 M 02:40:43.09 155 20 facebook Diplôme
181 Laëtitia REY V1 F 02:58:52.47 26 10 facebook Diplôme