Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jean-Romain BARAISE SE M POM'SY 01:16:06.43 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Francois LUCAS SE M 33910 ST DENIS DE PILE 01:19:07.30 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Alan BARRY SE M PNA 01:19:31.37 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Julien POIRIER SE M NL33 01:21:39.05 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Thierry SAUX V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:23:45.14 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Sebastien AUBIN SE M 33150 CENON 01:25:45.73 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Benoit HOSTEN SE M TEAM BMC 01:26:34.47 7 6 facebook Diplôme
8 Laurent AUDINETTE V1 M 01:28:02.02 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Denis FERNANDEZ V1 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 01:28:09.80 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Vincent DESNOYERS V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:28:35.18 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Regis GIRON V2 M LES RAPID'EAUX 24 01:28:52.80 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 ROUSSIE SE M - 01:30:14.15 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Pascal TAUZIN V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:30:26.24 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Cedric PASERO SE M 01:31:27.37 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Mickael GUIPOUY SE M 01:32:04.87 15 9 facebook Diplôme
16 Florent DUPRAT SE M NL31 01:32:12.28 16 10 facebook Diplôme
17 Guillaume CAILLON SE M 01:32:17.27 17 11 facebook Diplôme
18 Benoit SIMONNET SE M RUNNING EVASION 95 01:32:30.85 18 12 facebook Diplôme
19 Cedric BURER SE M 01:32:52.44 19 13 facebook Diplôme
20 Thomas PUJOL SE M 01:33:03.22 20 14 facebook Diplôme
21 Benjamin ESCARMANT SE M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 01:33:16.65 21 15 facebook Diplôme
22 David CLEMONT V1 M NL24 01:33:24.50 22 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Bastien GOURINCHAS SE M EST 01:33:48.97 23 16 facebook Diplôme
24 Cédric BALOCHE SE M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:34:13.78 24 17 facebook Diplôme
25 Justin STEVENS SE M DECATHLON BERGERAC 01:34:15.05 25 18 facebook Diplôme
26 Stephane GUERIN V1 M USCRD CENON 01:34:34.63 26 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Damien CORDIER SE M 28240 SAINT ELIPH 01:34:54.84 27 19 facebook Diplôme
28 Sebastien PASERO SE M 01:35:10.42 28 20 facebook Diplôme
29 Vincent GUYONNE SE M VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 01:35:44.52 29 21 facebook Diplôme
30 Raphaël ROUMANIE V1 M NL 24 01:36:04.70 30 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Valentin MARTIGNE SE M 24100 BERGERAC 01:36:18.41 31 22 facebook Diplôme
32 Gavin LONG V1 M 01:36:27.89 32 7 facebook Diplôme
33 Cedric ESTIVALET SE M TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:36:30.27 33 23 facebook Diplôme
34 Pierre-alain CHARLOU SE M TEAM TRAIL AGAIN 01:36:30.33 34 24 facebook Diplôme
35 Sebastien BREGERAS V1 M 01:36:33.04 35 8 facebook Diplôme
36 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:37:00.46 36 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:37:37.83 37 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Olivier MIGNOT V1 M 24130 PRIGONRIEUX 01:37:37.86 38 9 facebook Diplôme
39 Aymeric POUFFET SE M NL24 01:38:00.38 39 25 facebook Diplôme
40 Erik LEBRET V1 M 01:38:19.49 40 10 facebook Diplôme
41 Alex ARFEUIL V1 M USV 01:38:19.97 41 11 facebook Diplôme
42 Guillaume BIONDO SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:38:35.80 42 26 facebook Diplôme
43 Thierry PORCHER V1 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:38:55.80 43 12 facebook Diplôme
44 Jean patrick DESTRIEUX V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:39:05.32 44 5 facebook Diplôme
45 Benoit LATUS SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:39:41.36 45 27 facebook Diplôme
46 Frederic PLAISIR V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 01:39:50.02 46 13 facebook Diplôme
47 David TONEL V1 M 47230 XANTRAILLES 01:39:54.61 47 14 facebook Diplôme
48 Rachid CHELLI V2 M NL 24 01:40:13.22 48 6 facebook Diplôme
49 Laurent ROBERT V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:40:42.05 49 15 facebook Diplôme
50 Diego LEFEVRE V1 M NL 33 01:40:42.09 50 16 facebook Diplôme
51 Francky CHEVILLOT V1 M COURIR A ORMES 01:41:14.64 51 17 facebook Diplôme
52 Emmanuel ONTENIENTE V1 M NL24 01:41:23.20 52 18 facebook Diplôme
53 Jérôme GANDIN SE M NL 24 01:41:45.09 53 28 facebook Diplôme
54 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:41:51.01 54 19 facebook Diplôme
55 Stephane MAGOT SE M NL40 01:44:06.45 55 29 facebook Diplôme
56 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:44:32.49 1 1 facebook Diplôme
57 Jean pierre BROUSTE V2 M PASS RUNNING 01:44:37.02 56 7 facebook Diplôme
58 Nicolas MACREZ V1 M 01:44:48.46 57 20 facebook Diplôme
59 Joel NEGRO V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:45:08.89 58 21 facebook Diplôme
60 Laëtitia GUICHARD SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:45:08.92 2 1 facebook Diplôme
61 Nicolas PLANQUE V1 M B.A.C. 01:45:11.31 59 22 facebook Diplôme
62 Alexandre ALVES SE M NL24 01:45:21.38 60 30 facebook Diplôme
63 Colin FRANCK V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:45:54.70 61 8 facebook Diplôme
64 Julien PELLETANGE SE M NL24 01:46:04.39 62 31 facebook Diplôme
65 Patrick DENIS SE M NL24 01:46:13.58 63 32 facebook Diplôme
66 Bachir BERRAHMA V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:46:18.46 64 9 facebook Diplôme
67 Didier PETIT V3 M NL33 01:46:20.45 65 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Mederic LOMBARD SE M 95550 BESSENCOURT 01:46:24.32 66 33 facebook Diplôme
69 Frédérique MAZZER V2 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:46:50.12 3 1 facebook Diplôme
70 Fabrice PIVETEAU V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:46:51.32 67 10 facebook Diplôme
71 Daniel LAVAL V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:46:57.94 68 3 facebook Diplôme
72 Andre PERRIER V3 M 01:47:12.27 69 4 facebook Diplôme
73 Marion LIMOUZY SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:47:13.88 4 2 facebook Diplôme
74 Didier THEBAULT V2 M 01:47:24.94 70 11 facebook Diplôme
75 Philippe WOLEK V2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:47:54.90 71 12 facebook Diplôme
76 Herve MEDJEBER V2 M 01:48:09.84 72 13 facebook Diplôme
77 Jordan GUIMBAUD-DELLUC SE M NL24 01:48:11.65 73 34 facebook Diplôme
78 Isabelle SAVARY SE F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:48:17.76 5 3 facebook Diplôme
79 Alain FERRIE V3 M 01:48:19.98 74 5 facebook Diplôme
80 Marie laure TOUCHEFEU SE F STADE VILLENEVOIS 01:48:31.92 6 4 facebook Diplôme
81 Frantz SUZIN V3 M US CENON RIVE DROITE 01:48:32.85 75 6 facebook Diplôme
82 Stéphane MONIER V1 M 24520 MOULEYDIER 01:48:38.28 76 23 facebook Diplôme
83 Jean-Louis COLLIC VE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:49:01.35 77 14 facebook Diplôme
84 Jean michel LABADIE V2 M BERGERAC RUNNING 01:49:10.27 78 15 facebook Diplôme
85 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M NL 24 01:49:12.76 79 24 facebook Diplôme
86 Gilles LARGE V2 M 01:49:22.09 80 16 facebook Diplôme
87 Guillaume MALBERT V1 M 01:49:26.51 81 25 facebook Diplôme
88 Nicolas VITEL SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:49:52.53 82 35 facebook Diplôme
89 Daniel CHARLES-ARTIGUES V3 M BERGERAC RUNNING 01:50:43.25 83 7 facebook Diplôme
90 Pascale MIAILHE V1 F 01:51:03.65 7 2 facebook Diplôme
91 Jérôme DAUNAT SE M 01:51:16.80 84 36 facebook Diplôme
92 Benoit COMMANAY SE M NL31 01:52:38.27 85 37 facebook Diplôme
93 Benjamin CANTIRAN SE M 01:52:41.07 86 38 facebook Diplôme
94 Christophe MARCETEAU V1 M 24610 MONTPEYROUX 01:52:49.24 87 26 facebook Diplôme
95 Daniel DUFOUR V2 M 33380 BIGANOS 01:52:53.44 88 17 facebook Diplôme
96 Jérôme BOUVIALA V1 M 01:52:58.17 89 27 facebook Diplôme
97 Jean-marc MAURY V1 M 01:53:05.61 90 28 facebook Diplôme
98 Christophe NEGRIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:53:11.72 91 18 facebook Diplôme
99 Céline CABANEL V1 F SM MONTROUGE 01:53:21.57 8 3 facebook Diplôme
100 Eric MARCHAND V1 M ASSOCIATION RUNNING EVASION 95 01:53:22.53 92 29 facebook Diplôme
101 François FALLETTA SE M NL24 01:53:47.50 93 39 facebook Diplôme
102 Thierry PUYBONNIEUX V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:53:55.71 94 19 facebook Diplôme
103 Richard ASENCIO V2 M 01:53:58.70 95 20 facebook Diplôme
104 Bertrand JACQUES SE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:54:14.71 96 40 facebook Diplôme
105 Jean christophe BUSSIERE SE M 01:54:31.31 97 41 facebook Diplôme
106 Laurent BLONDY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:54:59.68 98 30 facebook Diplôme
107 Philippe MENUT V2 M 92170 VANVES 01:55:06.55 99 21 facebook Diplôme
108 Sylvie COURNIL V1 F US Talence 01:55:07.54 9 4 facebook Diplôme
109 Anthony AZZOPARDI SE M NL24 01:55:09.47 100 42 facebook Diplôme
110 Guillaume CHEVAT SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:55:14.77 101 43 facebook Diplôme
111 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 01:55:21.46 102 22 facebook Diplôme
112 Claire COURAPIED SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:55:24.45 10 5 facebook Diplôme
113 Patrick MOZE V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:55:31.40 103 31 facebook Diplôme
114 Jacques RICAUD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:55:31.78 104 23 facebook Diplôme
115 Laurent BOULLE V1 M 33330 SAINT EMILION 01:55:31.86 105 32 facebook Diplôme
116 Myriam HERVY V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:55:32.09 11 2 facebook Diplôme
117 Stéphane CHONIS V1 M LIBOURNE 01:55:38.01 106 33 facebook Diplôme
118 Jean ROQUET SE M CAP ENDURANCE 01:55:43.77 107 44 facebook Diplôme
119 Emile PELLETANGE V3 M NL 24 01:55:43.82 108 8 facebook Diplôme
120 Jean-noël RINCENT V1 M 19240 ALLASSAC 01:55:51.68 109 34 facebook Diplôme
121 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:55:52.27 110 9 facebook Diplôme
122 Katleen MOREAU SE F NL 24 01:55:52.45 12 6 facebook Diplôme
123 Eric BOUTY V2 M ASPB JOGGING 01:56:03.44 111 24 facebook Diplôme
124 Thierry MOTIN V1 M 01:56:03.78 112 35 facebook Diplôme
125 Philippe RAYMOND V1 M FOULÉES VERTES 01:56:24.17 113 36 facebook Diplôme
126 Jean Marc CHIAROTTO V2 M 01:56:44.20 114 25 facebook Diplôme
127 Jean louis VINOLO V1 M 24100 BERGERAC 01:56:48.97 115 37 facebook Diplôme
128 Tony RONTEIX SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:57:02.51 116 45 facebook Diplôme
129 Francois DELCLAUD V1 M 19240 SAINT-VIANCE 01:57:26.46 117 38 facebook Diplôme
130 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:57:26.66 118 39 facebook Diplôme
131 Stéphane LANDIECH V1 M 24350 TOCANE ST APRE 01:58:15.73 119 40 facebook Diplôme
132 Frédéric GAUDEFROY V1 M USCRD 01:58:27.18 120 41 facebook Diplôme
133 David PALLARO V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:58:49.98 121 42 facebook Diplôme
134 Anthony DURAYSSEIX SE M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:58:55.74 122 46 facebook Diplôme
135 Isabelle DELORME V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:58:55.81 13 5 facebook Diplôme
136 Alain DUPHIL V3 M US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 01:59:00.44 123 10 facebook Diplôme
137 Sylvain LEGROS V2 M NL34 01:59:01.89 124 26 facebook Diplôme
138 José IBORRA V2 M NL 24 01:59:08.63 125 27 facebook Diplôme
139 Karine LECOCQ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:59:49.27 14 3 facebook Diplôme
140 Virginie FERRAGGI V1 F NL24 02:00:00.58 15 6 facebook Diplôme
141 Jonathan ROUMY SE M NL24 02:00:52.72 126 47 facebook Diplôme
142 Valérie MAURY V1 F 02:00:54.83 16 7 facebook Diplôme
143 GOBELOBE SE F - 02:00:55.58 17 7 facebook Diplôme
144 Benjamin JODOT SE M 47300 STE COLOMBE DE VILLENEUVE 02:01:02.54 127 48 facebook Diplôme
145 Sophie TOMAS V2 F 02:01:32.41 18 4 facebook Diplôme
146 Cédric BACCHETTA V1 M 02:01:44.86 128 43 facebook Diplôme
147 Annick SOULAGE V2 F NL24 02:01:58.43 19 5 facebook Diplôme
148 Florent CHABOT SE M VTT'ISLE 02:02:12.93 129 49 facebook Diplôme
149 Alain PIERRE V3 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:02:34.85 130 11 facebook Diplôme
150 Nathalie LAURISSERGUES SE F VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:02:35.10 20 8 facebook Diplôme
151 Patrick LAURISSERGUES V2 M 24430 RAZAC SUR L'ISLE 02:02:35.82 131 28 facebook Diplôme
152 Veronique COLIN V1 F 02:02:41.37 21 8 facebook Diplôme
153 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:03:24.12 22 6 facebook Diplôme
154 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:03:24.36 132 29 facebook Diplôme
155 Olivier EMERY V1 M 33350 CIVRAC SUR DORDOGNE 02:03:52.94 133 44 facebook Diplôme
156 Benoit MACREZ SE M 02:04:04.37 134 50 facebook Diplôme
157 Bruno LUKASIK V2 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:04:06.84 135 30 facebook Diplôme
158 Cathy LESCUYER V2 F 02:04:07.31 23 7 facebook Diplôme
159 Christian BONS V3 M ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 02:04:23.22 136 12 facebook Diplôme
160 NADEGE MURGUET SE F STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 02:04:24.60 24 9 facebook Diplôme
161 Tony SUAUD V1 M LES 12/14 NIORT 02:04:45.87 137 45 facebook Diplôme
162 Christophe MONCEAU V1 M S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 02:05:08.65 138 46 facebook Diplôme
163 Pauline GORSE ES F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:05:14.21 25 1 facebook Diplôme
164 Alex VANHOUTTE JU M 02:05:14.26 139 1 facebook Diplôme
165 Valerie HABDUZIK V1 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:05:48.60 26 9 facebook Diplôme
166 Alain SAUVANET V1 M ASPB JOGGING 02:05:49.39 140 31 facebook Diplôme
167 Jean-michel TOINET V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:05:49.74 141 47 facebook Diplôme
168 Sylvain BURTAUX V1 M 33890 GENSAC 02:06:06.83 142 48 facebook Diplôme
169 Alain COUDERC V3 M PNA SARLAT 02:06:45.27 143 13 facebook Diplôme
170 Lionel ROUSSEL V1 M 44690 CHÂTEAU THÉBAUD 02:07:24.54 144 49 facebook Diplôme
171 Armelle GOMBAUD V1 F ASPB JOGGING 02:07:58.02 27 10 facebook Diplôme
172 Eric BADAIRE V2 M NL82 02:08:04.81 145 32 facebook Diplôme
173 William JACONELLI V1 M 33390 SAINT GENES DE BLAYE 02:08:05.60 146 50 facebook Diplôme
174 Jean luc GUILLAUMEAU V3 M 02:09:06.99 147 14 facebook Diplôme
175 Alain CARDONA V2 M NL47 02:10:03.62 148 33 facebook Diplôme
176 Séverine DANIAUD SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:10:28.47 28 10 facebook Diplôme
177 Didier MERLOS V3 M NL 24 02:10:29.09 149 15 facebook Diplôme
178 Laurent TEXIER V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:10:29.14 150 34 facebook Diplôme
179 Didier REBELLER V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:10:29.35 151 35 facebook Diplôme
180 Didier BLANCHET V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:10:29.37 152 36 facebook Diplôme
181 Julien GUILLAUMEAU SE M 02:10:39.94 153 51 facebook Diplôme
182 Vincent BOUDINET V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:10:45.49 154 37 facebook Diplôme
183 Valerie COLOMBEL V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:10:54.27 29 11 facebook Diplôme
184 Carlos MARTINEZ V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:11:15.34 155 51 facebook Diplôme
185 Gabriel KOOB V4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:11:19.51 156 1 facebook Diplôme
186 Noel BAPPEL V2 M 24100 BERGERAC 02:11:20.74 157 38 facebook Diplôme
187 Monique BRISSONNAUD V2 F NL47 02:11:30.14 30 8 facebook Diplôme
188 Dominique MER V2 M NL33 02:11:31.34 158 39 facebook Diplôme
189 Kristy DE GROODT V1 F 24100 BERGERAC 02:11:49.47 31 12 facebook Diplôme
190 Stephane BUSSIERE V1 M 02:11:51.82 159 52 facebook Diplôme
191 Valerie DELCLAUD V1 F 19240 SAINT-VIANCE 02:12:19.23 32 13 facebook Diplôme
192 Elodie GAMACHE SE F 19240 ALLASSAC 02:12:19.41 33 11 facebook Diplôme
193 Danie LATOUR V2 F NL 24 02:13:07.66 34 9 facebook Diplôme
194 Christine CHALOUPY V2 F STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 02:14:34.76 35 10 facebook Diplôme
195 Geraldine NAVARRO V1 F VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 02:14:34.89 36 14 facebook Diplôme
196 Didier SELLIER V3 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:15:00.28 160 16 facebook Diplôme
197 Marie-pierre BONAVIA V1 F PSE LE PIAN MEDOC 02:16:35.26 37 15 facebook Diplôme
198 Jacques DELALOUBIE V4 M NL24 02:16:46.31 161 2 facebook Diplôme
199 Sèverine MARTIN V1 F 02:16:47.93 38 16 facebook Diplôme
200 Anette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:17:02.76 39 11 facebook Diplôme
201 Anne SARRELONGUE V3 F PIAN SPORT EVASION 02:17:11.50 40 1 facebook Diplôme
202 Magali ROSSIGNOL V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:17:37.27 41 12 facebook Diplôme
203 Jacques MIKULOVIC V1 M 16300 SAINT-BONNET 02:17:49.69 162 53 facebook Diplôme
204 Bernadette PEDRAZZINI V2 F US CENON RIVE DROITE 02:18:37.59 42 13 facebook Diplôme
205 Pierre CARAVERA V4 M USCRD 02:18:37.64 163 3 facebook Diplôme
206 Véronique DUPHIL V2 F US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 02:18:37.68 43 14 facebook Diplôme
207 Benoit HARTOG SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:20:58.86 164 52 facebook Diplôme
208 Marie alix BRASSEM SE F 24680 LAMONZIE ST MARTIN 02:25:05.24 44 12 facebook Diplôme
209 Serge BRASSEM V3 M 02:25:05.85 165 17 facebook Diplôme
210 Sylvie LAMBERT-MERLOS V2 F NL 24 02:29:44.50 45 15 facebook Diplôme
211 Delphine PETITCUENOT V1 F PASS'RUNNING 02:30:38.85 46 17 facebook Diplôme
212 Christine JULIEN V2 F ASPB JOGGING 02:30:39.16 47 16 facebook Diplôme
213 Michel GONTHIER V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:30:39.91 166 40 facebook Diplôme
214 Véronique TAMPIÉ V1 F 17270 CERCOUX 02:36:09.04 48 18 facebook Diplôme