Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gaylord ETIENNE SE M BAC 01:26:48.50 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Yohann ALLAIN SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:29:23.43 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Pascal TAUZIN V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:29:58.56 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Bernard LACHAUD V2 M 01:30:31.56 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Regis GIRON V2 M LES RAPID'EAUX 24 01:31:40.09 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Patrick LAFARGUE V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 01:31:50.99 6 1 facebook facebook
7 SAMUEL GAUTRELET V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:32:21.69 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Olivier POUDOULEC V2 M 01:32:24.07 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Patrick MESSEN V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 24 01:33:24.16 9 3 facebook facebook
10 David CLEMONT V1 M NL24 01:34:26.57 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Franck RICHARD V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:34:52.06 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Boris POTTIEZ SE M NL45 01:35:41.10 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Frederic BEYLY SE M TEAM RAID SAUMUROIS 01:36:03.13 13 4 facebook facebook
14 Damien FEDOU SE M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 01:36:15.67 14 5 facebook facebook
15 Patrice LESIGNOR V1 M 01:36:43.19 15 6 facebook facebook
16 Erik LEBRET V1 M 01:37:49.69 16 7 facebook facebook
17 Florian RIDEAU SE M NL33 01:38:19.91 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Julien PINCHAULT SE M AL VARES 01:38:22.70 18 7 facebook facebook
19 Helene DA COSTA VALE V1 F BAC 01:38:39.98 1 1 facebook facebook
20 Rachid CHELLI V2 M NL 24 01:38:43.73 19 5 facebook facebook
21 David MONRIBOT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING/LES BULL D'AUVEZERE 01:38:50.52 20 8 facebook facebook
22 Jean-marc NAILLON V2 M S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 01:39:08.32 21 6 facebook facebook
23 Sébastien SCHLAEINTZAUER V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:40:00.34 22 8 facebook facebook
24 Nicolas GRELLETY SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:40:00.44 23 9 facebook facebook
25 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:40:37.46 24 1 facebook facebook
26 Timothée VENOT SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:41:19.28 25 10 facebook facebook
27 Bruno DE CONTI V1 M NL 33 01:41:23.37 26 9 facebook facebook
28 Jerome BILQUEZ SE M NL 24 01:41:39.69 27 11 facebook facebook
29 Jean philippe CIREZ V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:41:49.08 28 7 facebook facebook
30 Jacques VAILLANT V1 M TEAM BREIZH 01:41:59.81 29 10 facebook facebook
31 Cedric PASERO SE M 01:42:00.00 30 12 facebook facebook
32 Emmanuel ONTENIENTE V1 M NL24 01:43:19.89 31 11 facebook facebook
33 Sebastien PASERO SE M 01:43:21.95 32 13 facebook facebook
34 Sebastien BREGERAS V1 M 01:43:22.48 33 12 facebook facebook
35 Alexandre MARTY SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:43:54.11 34 14 facebook facebook
36 Alex ARFEUIL V1 M USV 01:43:54.15 35 13 facebook facebook
37 Thibault QUINQUE SE M sans club 01:43:59.99 36 15 facebook facebook
38 David BONNAMY SE M 01:44:06.08 37 16 facebook facebook
39 Frederic PLAISIR V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 01:44:48.37 38 14 facebook facebook
40 Jean Marc DELMAS V1 M 01:44:58.29 39 8 facebook facebook
41 Vincent BARRIER PAIVA SE M 01:45:23.22 40 17 facebook facebook
42 Guillaume BAROU SE M NL 24 01:45:28.93 41 18 facebook facebook
43 Frederic BAROU V1 M NL 47 01:45:32.68 42 15 facebook facebook
44 Didier THEBAULT V2 M 01:45:34.36 43 9 facebook facebook
45 Marc STUTTGEN V1 M 01:45:56.03 44 16 facebook facebook
46 Olivier FAYE V1 M 01:46:08.23 45 17 facebook facebook
47 Thomas GARNESSON SE M 01:46:23.34 46 19 facebook facebook
48 Guillaume CHAMINADE SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:46:38.92 47 20 facebook facebook
49 Daniel LAVAL V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:48:37.52 48 2 facebook facebook
50 Gerald BOUTIN V1 M 24030 01:48:43.01 49 18 facebook facebook
51 Michel CARLES V2 M 01:48:47.58 50 10 facebook facebook
52 Benjamin DENAULES ES M NL 24 01:48:47.62 51 21 facebook facebook
53 Yannick CHAMBARD SE M NL 24 01:49:23.87 52 22 facebook facebook
54 Isabelle SAVARY SE F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:49:38.18 2 1 facebook facebook
55 Benoît BORDERIE SE M CHATEAU POULVERE 01:49:47.44 53 23 facebook facebook
56 Florent DUTHIL V1 M 01:50:07.87 54 24 facebook facebook
57 Cecile BETOULLE SE F NL 24 01:50:17.40 3 2 facebook facebook
58 Bob LEACH V3 M 01:50:34.15 55 3 facebook facebook
59 Joel NEGRO V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:50:44.88 56 19 facebook facebook
60 Laëtitia GUICHARD SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:50:45.05 4 3 facebook facebook
61 Charles BAPTISTE SE M NL 24 01:50:47.01 57 25 facebook facebook
62 Jeremy GUILLEMIN SE M ASPB JOGGING 01:50:47.01 58 26 facebook facebook
63 Guillaume MALBERT V1 M 01:50:58.75 59 20 facebook facebook
64 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:51:10.89 60 21 facebook facebook
65 Gilles LARGE V2 M 01:51:33.31 61 11 facebook facebook
66 Franck DUPREUILH V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:52:19.41 62 12 facebook facebook
67 Nicolas VITEL SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:53:18.42 63 27 facebook facebook
68 Christian DORIGNAC V3 M 01:53:20.32 64 4 facebook facebook
69 Jean Michel PHILIP V1 M NL24 01:53:21.88 65 22 facebook facebook
70 Robert LAURENT V1 M 01:53:32.07 66 23 facebook facebook
71 José IBORRA V2 M NL 24 01:53:47.89 67 13 facebook facebook
72 Herve MEDJEBER V2 M 01:54:11.91 68 14 facebook facebook
73 Benoit LATUS SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:54:23.67 69 28 facebook facebook
74 Théo JAUBERT SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:54:24.91 70 29 facebook facebook
75 Patrice NICOLLE V2 M US CENON RD 01:54:28.60 71 15 facebook facebook
76 Didier DEHORS V2 M CA BELVES 01:54:29.61 72 16 facebook facebook
77 Christophe MAILLER V2 M NL24 01:54:43.24 73 17 facebook facebook
78 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 01:55:00.87 74 18 facebook facebook
79 William HERMANT SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:55:02.43 75 30 facebook facebook
80 Emilie LENON SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:55:05.00 5 4 facebook facebook
81 Hubert DRUOT V1 M AOL BERGERAC 01:55:17.18 76 24 facebook facebook
82 Julien BRON SE M NL 24 01:55:18.43 77 31 facebook facebook
83 Jean-Michel LABADIE V1 M 01:55:18.50 78 25 facebook facebook
84 Emilie PETIT SE F 01:55:21.55 6 5 facebook facebook
85 Jean francois MICHOU SAUCET V2 M ASPTT PAU 01:55:44.57 79 19 facebook facebook
86 Jordan GUIMBAUD-DELLUC SE M NL24 01:55:54.84 80 32 facebook facebook
87 Thierry ROY V2 M 01:56:17.65 81 20 facebook facebook
88 Bachir BERRAHMA V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:56:34.74 82 21 facebook facebook
89 Emilie DAUBISSE SE F FIRST ROUND 01:56:48.23 7 6 facebook facebook
90 Loic MAISONNEUVE ES M 01:57:00.20 83 1 facebook facebook
91 Fabrice MAISONNEUVE V1 M ASPTT AGEN 01:57:04.50 84 26 facebook facebook
92 Nicolas GUILLIN V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:57:07.89 85 27 facebook facebook
93 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:57:20.56 86 28 facebook facebook
94 Ludovic DEVAUD SE M 01:57:31.47 87 33 facebook facebook
95 Michel GONTHIER V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:58:09.82 88 22 facebook facebook
96 Marc OSSWALD V2 M 01:58:31.53 89 23 facebook facebook
97 Guillaume BAYLET V1 M NL24 01:58:45.13 90 29 facebook facebook
98 Jacques GUIMBAUD-DELLUC V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:59:01.96 91 24 facebook facebook
99 Pascal REYNAUD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:59:10.61 92 25 facebook facebook
100 Karine LECOCQ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:59:36.10 8 1 facebook facebook
101 Nicolas MACREZ V1 M 02:00:34.61 93 30 facebook facebook
102 Fabienne DUPUY SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:00:52.96 9 7 facebook facebook
103 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:00:53.15 94 26 facebook facebook
104 Anne Claire FERRANDEZ SE F NL24 02:01:18.86 10 8 facebook facebook
105 Philippe FERNANDEZ V2 M NL 24 02:01:24.10 95 27 facebook facebook
106 Vincent CHAMBOULIVE V1 M 02:01:42.42 96 31 facebook facebook
107 Julien MOURIGAL V1 M 02:01:58.20 97 32 facebook facebook
108 Marie-hélène GIBELIN V2 F ASPTT 02:02:25.30 11 2 facebook facebook
109 Alexandre NEURY V M ASPB JOGGING 02:02:36.02 98 2 facebook facebook
110 Mathieu LEYX SE M NL 24 02:02:42.59 99 34 facebook facebook
111 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M NL 24 02:03:24.79 100 33 facebook facebook
112 Jason KRALFA V M US LALINDE RUGBY 02:04:04.07 101 3 facebook facebook
113 Louison PERDRIAU V F NL 24 02:04:04.15 12 1 facebook facebook
114 Benjamin ROUZAUD SE M 02:04:39.95 102 35 facebook facebook
115 Thierry BATTISTON V1 M 02:05:13.41 103 34 facebook facebook
116 Guillaume CHEVAT SE M COCC ATHLETISME 02:05:16.11 104 36 facebook facebook
117 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 02:05:54.77 105 28 facebook facebook
118 Benoit MACREZ SE M 02:06:03.03 106 37 facebook facebook
119 Bruno LUKASIK V2 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:06:16.42 107 29 facebook facebook
120 Nathalie LEON V1 F MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 02:06:38.38 13 2 facebook facebook
121 Benoit COMMANAY SE M NL31 02:07:06.15 108 38 facebook facebook
122 Didier VOUILLEROT V3 M 02:07:16.05 109 5 facebook facebook
123 Sophie TOMAS V2 F 02:07:20.86 14 3 facebook facebook
124 Didier MERLOS V3 M NL 24 02:07:21.70 110 6 facebook facebook
125 Alain SAUVANET V1 M ASPB JOGGING 02:07:31.47 111 35 facebook facebook
126 Frederic BLOND SE M 02:07:46.75 112 39 facebook facebook
127 Cécile CHARLES SE F 02:07:46.80 15 9 facebook facebook
128 Pascal LEMEILLEUR V2 M 02:07:52.48 113 30 facebook facebook
129 Jean-jacques RESTOUEIX V3 M NL24 02:07:57.21 114 31 facebook facebook
130 Laurent FRAISSE V1 M 02:09:05.88 115 36 facebook facebook
131 Alain DUPHIL V3 M US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 02:10:04.07 116 32 facebook facebook
132 Valérie MAURY V1 F 02:10:17.56 16 3 facebook facebook
133 Jean-marc MAURY V1 M 02:10:17.58 117 37 facebook facebook
134 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:10:57.29 17 4 facebook facebook
135 Florian LAJONIE JU M CHATEAU BELLEVUE 02:11:27.95 118 1 facebook facebook
136 Marie hélène VUAILLE V1 F CAS 64 02:11:29.07 18 4 facebook facebook
137 Karim AZOUM V1 M 02:12:05.54 119 40 facebook facebook
138 Jacques RICAUD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:13:27.10 120 33 facebook facebook
139 Gabriel KOOB V4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:14:05.83 121 7 facebook facebook
140 Magali VALETTE V1 F ASPB JOGGING 02:14:09.72 19 5 facebook facebook
141 Laetitia MIEUGARD SE F ASPB JOGGING 02:14:20.64 20 10 facebook facebook
142 Jean marc SAINT AMAND V1 M NL 24 02:14:23.78 122 38 facebook facebook
143 Séverine BERTRANDIE V1 F 02:14:24.66 21 6 facebook facebook
144 Jacques DELALOUBIE V4 M NL24 02:14:50.44 123 1 facebook facebook
145 Thierry DELAGE V1 M NL24 02:14:54.60 124 39 facebook facebook
146 Yvette BRETOU V2 F NL24 02:15:05.83 22 5 facebook facebook
147 Laurent LE GOVIC V1 M 02:15:15.92 125 40 facebook facebook
148 Natacha MARTIN V1 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:16:17.90 23 7 facebook facebook
149 Marianne PISKURSKI V1 F 02:18:50.08 24 8 facebook facebook
150 Daniel GODET V2 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:19:59.03 126 34 facebook facebook
151 Rachel DULAC V1 F NL24 02:21:50.44 25 11 facebook facebook
152 Mathieu MAURIN SE M NL 24 02:21:50.79 127 41 facebook facebook
153 Véronique DUPHIL V2 F US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 02:25:10.47 26 6 facebook facebook
154 David GABILLARD SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:27:12.14 128 42 facebook facebook
155 Fabrice CRAMPON V1 M NL24 02:27:13.58 129 41 facebook facebook
156 Ruben CAMMAERTS V1 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:29:18.76 130 42 facebook facebook
157 Sylvie LAMBERT-MERLOS V2 F NL 24 02:35:18.69 27 7 facebook facebook
158 Marie RAGUIN V3 F US CENON RIVE DROITE 02:35:19.08 28 8 facebook facebook
159 Thierry MOREAU V1 M 02:40:43.75 131 43 facebook facebook