Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 V4 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Cedric DESPERT SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:46:02.96 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Ronan COLLIC ES M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:46:07.27 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Hugo L-BENEDETTI ES M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:48:59.37 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 00:50:07.06 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Quentin LEGEAY ES M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:50:50.16 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Bruno DE CONTI V1 M NL 33 00:52:01.97 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Denis FERNANDEZ V1 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 00:52:02.06 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Nathan DESSAIGNES V M NL24 00:52:36.67 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Remi MOURET V M STADE FOYEN ATHLE 00:53:00.07 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 00:53:39.82 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Jean Rémy MARIAUD JU M NL24 00:53:53.41 11 1 facebook facebook
12 David MONRIBOT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING/LES BULL D'AUVEZERE 00:53:56.41 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:54:16.40 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Kilian HENAULT V M AS RIPAULT 00:54:23.36 14 6 facebook facebook
15 Jérémy ALFRED V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:54:25.00 15 4 facebook facebook
16 Sébastien MALBY V1 M NL47 00:54:33.67 16 5 facebook facebook
17 Patrick MESSEN V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 24 00:54:36.15 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Eric DONNARY V1 M NL24 00:54:39.70 18 7 facebook facebook
19 Sylvain PAULY V1 M LES RAYONS DE LA BASTIDE 00:54:50.11 19 4 facebook facebook
20 Antoine ONTENIENTE V M NL24 00:54:58.10 20 7 facebook facebook
21 Nicolas VAYSSIERES SE M NL24 00:55:07.34 21 5 facebook facebook
22 Julien POLITO SE M 00:55:08.90 22 6 facebook facebook
23 Mathieu SENGES SE M 00:55:11.70 23 7 facebook facebook
24 Amaury LOUISE SE M NL24 00:55:16.99 24 8 facebook facebook
25 Thomas PAIROYS SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:55:30.94 25 9 facebook facebook
26 Remi GUILLOT JU M NL24 00:56:00.00 26 2 facebook facebook
27 Alexandre ALVES SE M NL24 00:56:22.21 27 10 facebook facebook
28 Dylan FRIOCOURT CA M NL33 00:56:23.74 28 1 facebook facebook
29 Jean philippe REMY V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 00:56:31.00 29 8 facebook facebook
30 Alain GIPOULOU V1 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:56:31.78 30 9 facebook facebook
31 Emmanuel ROYER V M bergerac athlétic club 00:56:33.79 31 8 facebook facebook
32 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:56:39.94 32 1 facebook facebook
33 Bastien BREL CA M BREL TEAM 27 00:56:55.69 33 2 facebook facebook
34 Michel MARC V3 M LOU GALOUPAYRES DE VILLAMBLARD 00:57:15.45 34 2 facebook facebook
35 Bastien LAPOUGE SE M NL24 00:57:34.85 35 11 facebook facebook
36 Hervé MANCEAU V2 M NL 24 00:57:41.20 36 2 facebook facebook
37 Martin GINGAUD SE M NL91 00:57:50.56 37 12 facebook facebook
38 Christian LASSERRE VE M 00:57:57.88 38 3 facebook facebook
39 Marie FAILLAT V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:58:11.63 1 1 facebook facebook
40 Bruno DESPLAT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:58:12.00 39 3 facebook facebook
41 Vivian LEFEBVRE V1 M SL PERIGORD NOIR A 00:58:20.31 40 13 facebook facebook
42 Maxime DELORD SE M NL24 00:58:22.67 41 14 facebook facebook
43 Bernard MEGGIATO V1 M NL24 00:58:59.48 42 10 facebook facebook
44 Dominique BIBENS V2 M NL33 00:59:00.99 43 11 facebook facebook
45 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 00:59:07.70 44 4 facebook facebook
46 Jean-patrick SIERRA SE M 00:59:09.59 45 15 facebook facebook
47 Philippe FERNANDEZ V2 M NL 24 00:59:26.68 46 4 facebook facebook
48 Christian GENESTET V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 00:59:31.42 47 12 facebook facebook
49 Charles BAPTISTE SE M NL 24 00:59:53.67 48 16 facebook facebook
50 Laurent LUSTENBERGER V1 M NL47 01:00:02.69 49 17 facebook facebook
51 Antoine GENTY ES M NL19 01:00:13.45 50 9 facebook facebook
52 Pierre FAURE SE M NL24 01:00:19.58 51 18 facebook facebook
53 Stéphane FERRAGGI SE M NL24 01:00:22.83 52 19 facebook facebook
54 Mathieu VILATTE SE M NL47 01:00:24.08 53 20 facebook facebook
55 Robert DELARCHE V2 M AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:00:24.81 54 5 facebook facebook
56 Flora VIEIRA SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:00:31.04 2 2 facebook facebook
57 Mathieu BESOLI SE M NL24 01:00:42.18 55 21 facebook facebook
58 Daniel LAVAL V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:00:50.73 56 5 facebook facebook
59 Laurent MARY V1 M NL24 01:00:52.95 57 13 facebook facebook
60 Sebastien BREGERAS V1 M 01:01:03.96 58 14 facebook facebook
61 Alex DUBREUIL SE M LES KIKOURS DU 24 01:01:25.86 59 22 facebook facebook
62 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:01:30.27 60 15 facebook facebook
63 Anthony LAMOTTE SE M LES KIKOURS DU 24 01:01:30.34 61 23 facebook facebook
64 Frédérique MARTINEZ V2 F USMA 01:01:31.75 3 1 facebook facebook
65 Maxence MARCHEWKA SE M NL24 01:01:39.93 62 24 facebook facebook
66 Thierry BREL V1 M NL24 01:01:43.25 63 16 facebook facebook
67 Anaïs VANDWALLE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:01:45.56 4 3 facebook facebook
68 Johan PUYBONNIEUX CA M NL24 01:01:52.08 64 3 facebook facebook
69 Jean Pierre LEMEUNIER V3 M NL24 01:02:11.52 65 6 facebook facebook
70 Rémi ESTAYNOU SE M NL24 01:02:19.60 66 25 facebook facebook
71 Justin STEVENS SE M DECATHLON BERGERAC 01:02:45.09 67 26 facebook facebook
72 Angelique AMICE V1 F ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:02:47.82 5 4 facebook facebook
73 Eric BRU V1 M NL47 01:03:02.91 68 17 facebook facebook
74 Thomas DUFAU JU M NL24 01:03:18.35 69 3 facebook facebook
75 Christophe GRANGIER V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:03:39.65 70 18 facebook facebook
76 Victor POUSSARDIN V M NL24 01:03:46.79 71 10 facebook facebook
77 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:04:11.79 72 6 facebook facebook
78 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:04:18.54 6 1 facebook facebook
79 Jordan MANCEAU SE M NL24 01:04:19.25 73 27 facebook facebook
80 Herve DELAGE V1 M NL24 01:04:35.54 74 19 facebook facebook
81 Philippe CONTE V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:04:36.32 75 20 facebook facebook
82 Marion LIMOUZY SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:04:38.66 7 5 facebook facebook
83 Christophe CRUCON V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:04:40.45 76 21 facebook facebook
84 Didier COURTECUISSE V2 M ES TRELISSAC 01:04:45.55 77 7 facebook facebook
85 Rémi PALANDRE JU M NL24 01:04:47.86 78 4 facebook facebook
86 Joel PREVOT V1 M NL24 01:04:54.07 79 22 facebook facebook
87 Loic LIMOUSIN V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:04:54.27 80 23 facebook facebook
88 Sandra DELAPORTE SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:05:08.23 8 6 facebook facebook
89 Philippe DESROZIER V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:05:08.66 81 8 facebook facebook
90 Eric FAVRY SE M NL15 01:05:15.42 82 28 facebook facebook
91 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:05:24.71 9 7 facebook facebook
92 Jean philippe CIREZ V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:05:25.38 83 9 facebook facebook
93 Maxime AIRAULT V M NL24 01:06:25.48 84 11 facebook facebook
94 Arnaud CUVELIER V1 M ES BLANQUEFORT 01:06:30.72 85 24 facebook facebook
95 Marc DURAISIN V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:07:09.30 86 7 facebook facebook
96 Sebastien TOULOUSE SE M 01:07:13.52 87 29 facebook facebook
97 Cedric MONSET SE M NL24 01:07:14.82 88 30 facebook facebook
98 Romain JONCOUR ES M NL33 01:07:20.41 89 12 facebook facebook
99 Theo BOURGOIN CA M NL24 01:07:49.80 90 4 facebook facebook
100 Florian LAJONIE JU M CHATEAU BELLEVUE 01:08:00.53 91 5 facebook facebook
101 Francis BOURGOIN V2 M NL24 01:08:01.26 92 10 facebook facebook
102 Lionel DALBAVIE V1 M ROUE FIGNAC TEAM VTT 01:08:11.92 93 25 facebook facebook
103 Laurent ESTIME V1 M 01:08:17.30 94 31 facebook facebook
104 Thierry LACOUR V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:08:32.41 95 11 facebook facebook
105 Thierry LABAT V1 M NL24 01:08:33.18 96 26 facebook facebook
106 Anthony FILET SE M NL 24 01:09:21.10 97 32 facebook facebook
107 Didier MARQUETON V2 M NL24 01:09:21.90 98 12 facebook facebook
108 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:09:30.52 10 2 facebook facebook
109 David DAURIAC SE M NL24 01:09:31.68 99 33 facebook facebook
110 Florent CONTE SE M NL24 01:09:32.19 100 34 facebook facebook
111 Nicolas DUPUY SE M NL24 01:09:32.56 101 35 facebook facebook
112 Arnaud GUILLOU JU M NL24 01:09:33.46 102 6 facebook facebook
113 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:09:34.17 11 3 facebook facebook
114 Stéphane ARLEN V1 M NL24 01:09:36.42 103 27 facebook facebook
115 Didier CESMAT V1 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 01:09:47.79 104 28 facebook facebook
116 Pascal BARRAILLE V1 M NL31 01:09:54.43 105 36 facebook facebook
117 Vincent BOUDINET V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:10:00.39 106 13 facebook facebook
118 Quentin DEGUILHEM SE M NL24 01:10:00.44 107 37 facebook facebook
119 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:10:11.12 12 1 facebook facebook
120 Olivia MOINIER SE F ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:10:16.70 13 8 facebook facebook
121 Francois LAURENT V2 M PASS RUNNING 01:10:16.78 108 14 facebook facebook
122 Klaas KOOLE V2 M NL24 01:10:17.17 109 15 facebook facebook
123 Sébastien TAILLET SE M LES KIKOURS DU 24 01:10:24.45 110 38 facebook facebook
124 Philippe ROUCOU V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:10:28.62 111 16 facebook facebook
125 Corinne DARRIBEROUGE V2 F ACL TARNOS 01:10:43.79 14 4 facebook facebook
126 Alain DARRIBEROUGE V2 M ACL TARNOS 01:10:43.91 112 17 facebook facebook
127 Benoît FEYFANT SE M NL24 01:11:08.93 113 39 facebook facebook
128 Michel FUSTER V3 M NL24 01:11:18.56 114 8 facebook facebook
129 Alexandre WILLER V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:11:18.94 115 29 facebook facebook
130 Anne Claire FERRANDEZ SE F NL24 01:11:19.54 15 9 facebook facebook
131 Jean jacques MUNIER V1 M NL18 01:11:26.84 116 30 facebook facebook
132 Adrien COMMERY SE M NL24 01:11:30.88 117 40 facebook facebook
133 Arnaud ANDRIEUX SE M NL 24 01:11:31.18 118 41 facebook facebook
134 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 01:11:34.38 16 2 facebook facebook
135 Jeremy ALEM JU M NL24 01:11:42.51 119 7 facebook facebook
136 Romain COMMERY SE M NL24 01:11:42.51 120 42 facebook facebook
137 Yannick NONY V M NL 24 01:11:46.89 121 13 facebook facebook
138 Camille BOUCHET V1 F NL24 01:11:48.53 17 10 facebook facebook
139 Stéphane LACOUR V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:11:58.10 122 31 facebook facebook
140 Pierre ALBRAND SE M NL24 01:12:02.68 123 43 facebook facebook
141 Boris NOUET V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:12:03.44 124 32 facebook facebook
142 Pascale DESCAMP SE F LES RAPID'EAUX 01:12:10.01 18 11 facebook facebook
143 Olivier DRABOW V1 M FC NANTES 01:12:16.45 125 33 facebook facebook
144 Amélie LAFFITTE SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:12:17.20 19 12 facebook facebook
145 Nicolas DELAFOSSE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:12:24.71 126 44 facebook facebook
146 Katleen MOREAU SE F NL 24 01:12:30.20 20 13 facebook facebook
147 Fabienne MERLHIOT V1 F BURON DU COL 01:12:34.34 21 3 facebook facebook
148 Angelique PENEC V1 F SL PERIGORD NOIR A 01:12:36.50 22 4 facebook facebook
149 David ESNAULT V1 M NL24 01:12:38.42 127 34 facebook facebook
150 Sébastien CHANUT V1 M NL24 01:12:43.36 128 35 facebook facebook
151 Matthieu PICHARD V1 M NL24 01:12:48.14 129 45 facebook facebook
152 Isabelle TOURNIER V2 F VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:12:52.14 23 5 facebook facebook
153 Pauline JEAN JEAN SE F CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:12:56.30 24 14 facebook facebook
154 Olivier LABROUSSE V1 M NL24 01:13:09.82 130 46 facebook facebook
155 Evelyne LACOUR V3 F NL 24 01:13:16.08 25 2 facebook facebook
156 Karine SAUX V1 F ASPB EPG 01:13:31.21 26 5 facebook facebook
157 Nicolas AYRAL SE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:13:32.55 131 47 facebook facebook
158 Nathalie LARSABAL V2 F NL24 01:13:35.95 27 6 facebook facebook
159 Bruno LASSERRE V3 M ACL TARNOS 01:13:40.07 132 18 facebook facebook
160 Frederic BITTARD V1 M NL61 01:13:43.60 133 48 facebook facebook
161 Laurent LAFONT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:13:46.73 134 19 facebook facebook
162 Jeremie BACONNIER SE M NL24 01:14:00.84 135 49 facebook facebook
163 Annick SOULAGE V2 F NL24 01:14:37.25 28 7 facebook facebook
164 Daniel FAURE V3 M NL 24 01:14:38.15 136 9 facebook facebook
165 Jordan GUIMBAUD-DELLUC SE M NL24 01:14:38.61 137 50 facebook facebook
166 Louison PERDRIAU V F NL 24 01:14:38.63 29 1 facebook facebook
167 Jacques GUIMBAUD-DELLUC V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:14:38.90 138 20 facebook facebook
168 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:14:56.05 30 6 facebook facebook
169 Valerie HABUDZIK V1 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:15:11.60 31 7 facebook facebook
170 Franck PUYBONNIEUX V2 M 01:15:18.42 139 36 facebook facebook
171 Alexandre BREAU SE M 01:15:31.88 140 51 facebook facebook
172 Sylvie LAFLAQUIERE V1 F SL PERIGORD NOIR A 01:15:37.39 32 8 facebook facebook
173 Sylvain SUZON V1 M NL 33 01:15:55.19 141 37 facebook facebook
174 Cedric CARRO V1 M NL24 01:15:57.23 142 38 facebook facebook
175 Michel BESOLI V3 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:16:01.32 143 10 facebook facebook
176 Jean Luc AGULLO V3 M NL24 01:16:02.36 144 21 facebook facebook
177 Aline BORDES V1 F NL24 01:16:08.90 33 9 facebook facebook
178 François BORDES V1 M NL24 01:16:09.79 145 39 facebook facebook
179 Alain GAUTIER V2 M NL47 01:16:16.06 146 22 facebook facebook
180 Jean Michel RATOUIN V3 M NL24 01:16:17.96 147 23 facebook facebook
181 Anna AIGUBELLE V1 F NL24 01:16:29.33 34 10 facebook facebook
182 Laure CHARLOU SE F RAIDOC 01:16:30.92 35 15 facebook facebook
183 Jonathan ROUMY SE M NL24 01:16:36.23 148 52 facebook facebook
184 Marie pierre LACOUR V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:16:38.93 36 8 facebook facebook
185 Carole MONTEIL V1 F LES RAPID'EAUX 01:16:40.17 37 16 facebook facebook
186 Jerome GAUTIER V1 M NL24 01:16:45.38 149 40 facebook facebook
187 Marion AVANZINI SE F bergerac athlétic club 01:16:46.43 38 17 facebook facebook
188 Michel DELBECQUE V4 M NL24 01:16:58.08 150 1 facebook facebook
189 Christophe SAVY V1 M NL24 01:16:58.76 151 41 facebook facebook
190 Armelle GOMBAUD V1 F ASPB JOGGING 01:16:59.70 39 11 facebook facebook
191 Camille AVANLINI SE F bergerac athlétic club 01:17:01.37 40 18 facebook facebook
192 Annette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:17:04.87 41 9 facebook facebook
193 Philippe BORDENAVE V2 M RAPID'EAUX 01:17:18.37 152 24 facebook facebook
194 Marcel FLORENTY V1 M NL24 01:17:36.45 153 42 facebook facebook
195 Remi PEYRICHOU V1 M NL24 01:17:39.65 154 43 facebook facebook
196 Gabriel KOOB V4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:17:42.58 155 11 facebook facebook
197 Mélanie TOUTOUS V1 F NL24 01:18:00.57 42 12 facebook facebook
198 Audrey LACAMPAGNE V F NL24 01:18:02.88 43 2 facebook facebook
199 Sabine BIALE V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:18:03.00 44 19 facebook facebook
200 Stéphane MOREAU V2 F NL33 01:18:03.18 45 10 facebook facebook
201 Marie Astrid POISSON SE F NL24 01:18:06.71 46 20 facebook facebook
202 Christine JULIEN V2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:18:06.84 47 11 facebook facebook
203 Sandrine CALYSTE V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:18:06.99 48 13 facebook facebook
204 Guy LACHARTRE V3 M 01:18:08.77 156 12 facebook facebook
205 Jean-Marc BRUGEAUD V1 M NL24 01:18:10.04 157 44 facebook facebook
206 Jean Luc DELORD V2 M 01:18:11.88 158 25 facebook facebook
207 Natacha MARTIN V1 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:18:14.79 49 14 facebook facebook
208 Geneviève CARQUES V3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:18:23.02 50 3 facebook facebook
209 Mathilde TABONE SE F NL24 01:18:32.35 51 21 facebook facebook
210 Daniel BEAUSOLEIL V1 M NL33 01:18:45.65 159 45 facebook facebook
211 Anne - marie MORIN V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:18:58.07 52 15 facebook facebook
212 Fabrice CRAMPON V1 M NL24 01:19:09.59 160 46 facebook facebook
213 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M NL 24 01:19:11.29 161 13 facebook facebook
214 Loic ANDREU SE M DECATHLON 01:19:20.52 162 53 facebook facebook
215 Bernard BARTHOUMIEUX V4 M NL 24 01:19:30.26 163 2 facebook facebook
216 Joël LEYMARIE V1 M NL24 01:19:41.85 164 47 facebook facebook
217 Fabienne LELOUP V3 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:19:46.49 53 12 facebook facebook
218 Hélène DE MARCOS SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:19:46.66 54 22 facebook facebook
219 Edith HENNION SE F NL33 01:19:48.34 55 23 facebook facebook
220 Francois POLET V1 M NL24 01:19:53.40 165 48 facebook facebook
221 Angélique MARTINOT SE F 01:20:05.93 56 24 facebook facebook
222 Bernard THIRION V4 M ACL TARNOS 01:20:17.21 166 14 facebook facebook
223 Sylviane BERBESSOU V3 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:20:29.27 57 4 facebook facebook
224 Danie LATOUR V2 F NL 24 01:20:38.11 58 13 facebook facebook
225 Maxime PRIOU SE M NL24 01:20:45.41 167 54 facebook facebook
226 Cédric BOUCHET SE M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:20:45.75 168 55 facebook facebook
227 Ingrid LEFEBVRE SE F SL PERIGORD NOIR A 01:20:49.06 59 25 facebook facebook
228 Severine BROUAGE SE F ASPTT CHAMIERS 01:20:54.78 60 26 facebook facebook
229 Benedicte BAYLET V1 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:20:56.41 61 16 facebook facebook
230 Agnes AUBLANC V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:20:57.69 62 17 facebook facebook
231 Karine JACQUOUTET V1 F NL24 01:20:58.31 63 27 facebook facebook
232 Roland LABY V3 M ACL TARNOS 01:21:02.12 169 26 facebook facebook
233 Christophe PINAUD V2 M NL24 01:21:06.39 170 27 facebook facebook
234 Michelle STRÖRMANN V2 F NL 24 01:21:10.58 64 18 facebook facebook
235 Delphine PLISSON SE F NL24 01:21:24.29 65 28 facebook facebook
236 Philippe GAYARRE V2 M NL 24 01:21:33.07 171 28 facebook facebook
237 Catherine BROSSARD V1 F NL65 01:21:37.52 66 19 facebook facebook
238 Virginie FERRAGGI V1 F NL24 01:21:50.94 67 29 facebook facebook
239 Sylvie DESTRIEUX V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:22:20.90 68 14 facebook facebook
240 Geraldine LAPORTE SE F NL24 01:22:22.72 69 30 facebook facebook
241 Marie DELLOUE SE F NL24 01:22:25.71 70 31 facebook facebook
242 Sylvain FRONSACQ V1 M NL24 01:22:26.12 172 49 facebook facebook
243 Jean Remy LON MON POY SE M NL24 01:22:26.59 173 56 facebook facebook
244 Stéphanie DE CONTI V1 F non licencié 01:22:32.43 71 32 facebook facebook
245 Geoffroy THOMASSON SE M NL24 01:22:35.15 174 57 facebook facebook
246 Philippe ROYER V2 M NL24 01:22:37.22 175 29 facebook facebook
247 Manon ROYER V F NL24 01:22:37.33 72 3 facebook facebook
248 Denis RABAUD V3 M PIAN SPORT EVASION 01:23:03.17 176 15 facebook facebook
249 Virginie GARAUD V1 F SL PERIGORD NOIR A 01:23:12.41 73 20 facebook facebook
250 Jean michel RAMON V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:23:12.45 177 50 facebook facebook
251 Philippe DESRUELLE V2 M ASPTT CHAMIERS 01:23:36.73 178 30 facebook facebook
252 Jean-michel LENUÉ JU M ASPB JOGGING 01:23:57.63 179 8 facebook facebook
253 Andre TRICAUD V2 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:24:06.46 180 31 facebook facebook
254 Muriel PERDRIAU V1 F NL 24 01:24:12.00 74 21 facebook facebook
255 Fabien PERDRIAUX V2 M NL24 01:24:12.37 181 32 facebook facebook
256 Estelle FRAISSE SE F NL24 01:24:27.47 75 33 facebook facebook
257 Thomas LORNE SE M NL24 01:24:29.56 182 58 facebook facebook
258 Gilles BEAUCHESNE V3 M PASS RUNNING 01:24:41.16 183 16 facebook facebook
259 Christian MALDONADO V4 M ACL TARNOS 01:24:41.30 184 17 facebook facebook
260 Maria KOOLE V1 F NL24 01:24:44.51 76 22 facebook facebook
261 Olivier CHATELET V1 M JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC 01:24:46.47 185 51 facebook facebook
262 Béatrice SOUSSELIER V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:24:48.51 77 5 facebook facebook
263 Sophie DEMARTIN V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:24:48.71 78 15 facebook facebook
264 Sophie DISTINGUIN V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:24:49.07 79 23 facebook facebook
265 Alain RICCHIERO V1 M TC L'AIGLE 01:24:49.51 186 52 facebook facebook
266 Eric BRUGEAUD V1 M NL24 01:25:33.57 187 53 facebook facebook
267 Aude BONNET SE F NL 24 01:25:38.07 80 34 facebook facebook
268 Célia CHAPELOU SE F L'EQUI DE TRA. 01:25:38.21 81 35 facebook facebook
269 Evelyne LAVELLE V3 F ACL TARNOS 01:25:51.69 82 6 facebook facebook
270 Caroline HERVÉ SE F NL24 01:26:16.11 83 36 facebook facebook
271 Dominique FAURE V3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:26:16.53 84 16 facebook facebook
272 Francoise BRU V2 F NL24 01:26:22.72 85 17 facebook facebook
273 Céline ARMENGAUD SE F NL 24 01:27:06.59 86 37 facebook facebook
274 Joelle DE SOUZA V1 F NL24 01:27:06.68 87 24 facebook facebook
275 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 01:27:07.20 188 59 facebook facebook
276 Fabrice LANDES SE M NL24 01:28:05.85 189 60 facebook facebook
277 Isabelle SANTALIESTRA V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:28:15.32 88 18 facebook facebook
278 Pascal RAFFOUX V2 M 01:28:34.47 190 33 facebook facebook
279 Jean jacques PLACEAU V4 M ACL TARNOS 01:28:36.10 191 18 facebook facebook
280 Jean DUBREUIL V4 M NL16 01:28:38.15 192 3 facebook facebook
281 Marie line KUMOREK V2 F AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:29:00.77 89 19 facebook facebook
282 Alexandra KAZMINE SE F AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:29:00.79 90 38 facebook facebook
283 Nadine PICARD V1 F AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:29:00.95 91 25 facebook facebook
284 Mireille KAZMINE V2 F AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:29:01.30 92 20 facebook facebook
285 Nelly RAOUL V2 F AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:29:01.50 93 21 facebook facebook
286 Benoit GUION SE M NL24 01:29:18.97 193 61 facebook facebook
287 Caroline GHIRARDO SE F NL24 01:29:25.86 94 39 facebook facebook
288 Céline VILLARET V1 F NL61 01:30:11.32 95 40 facebook facebook
289 Paul BENOIT V3 M ACL TARNOS 01:30:57.59 194 19 facebook facebook
290 Laurence ROUCOU V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:31:15.47 96 22 facebook facebook
291 Sandrine NOUET V1 F SPP 01:31:15.58 97 26 facebook facebook
292 Martine SIMONNET V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:31:22.24 98 23 facebook facebook
293 Marco MAZZOTTI V4 M NL24 01:31:47.34 195 4 facebook facebook
294 Morgane ESTEVE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:32:00.32 99 41 facebook facebook
295 Marilys FERNANDEZ V2 F ACL TARNOS 01:32:01.65 100 24 facebook facebook
296 Gérard FERNANDEZ V2 M ACL TARNOS 01:32:02.57 196 34 facebook facebook
297 Mylene TABONE SE F NL24 01:32:55.34 101 42 facebook facebook
298 Francis AUCHIER V2 M NL24 01:33:23.22 197 35 facebook facebook
299 Maryse LAJONIE V2 F LES P'TITS BOUTS 01:33:23.26 102 25 facebook facebook
300 Cathy PRUNET V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:33:24.04 103 26 facebook facebook
301 David GABILLARD SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:33:32.34 198 62 facebook facebook
302 Patrick LAMALLE V3 M PIAN SPORT EVASION 01:33:32.87 199 20 facebook facebook
303 Sophie BESANCENEZ V2 F PIAN SPORT EVASION 01:33:33.27 104 27 facebook facebook
304 Noëlle FISCHER V3 F NL24 01:33:57.93 105 7 facebook facebook
305 Francoise FORITTE GUINOT V3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:34:33.22 106 28 facebook facebook
306 Audrey CHARBONNEAU SE F NL24 01:35:29.10 107 43 facebook facebook
307 Bernard GENTRIC V3 M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 01:35:41.75 200 21 facebook facebook
308 Catherine VAN DE RIET V1 F NL24 01:39:03.39 108 27 facebook facebook
309 Delphine DE BONFILS V2 F NL24 01:39:03.55 109 28 facebook facebook
310 Pascal CHABOISSIER V3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:43:11.37 201 36 facebook facebook
311 Véronique DUMAS V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:43:11.44 110 29 facebook facebook
312 Christine BOST V3 F NL24 01:43:24.05 111 8 facebook facebook
313 Jean-pierre PAZAT V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:12:33.05 202 22 facebook facebook