Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Cedric DESPERT SE M US TALENCE* 00:47:00.60 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Arnaud GENAND V1 M 00:47:34.79 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Adrien PISTOLOZZI SE M CA BELVES 00:49:31.53 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Benoit ESPALLIER SE M 00:50:05.28 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Jean-baptiste TROUVE V1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:50:20.69 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Remy CHAUVEAU SE M RRUN BERGERAC 00:50:52.11 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Gregory MERLET V1 M 00:51:21.37 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 VINCENT GUILLOUT V2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:51:43.70 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Michael BALAYRE SE M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:51:57.09 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Guillaume PIOUX ES M 00:52:04.99 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Pierre-hugues BAIS SE M 00:52:13.58 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Nicolas TEMIENTE SE M 00:52:43.40 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Samuel CUISSET SE M 00:53:04.70 13 8 facebook Diplôme
14 Nicolas GUALANDI SE M 00:53:14.91 14 9 facebook Diplôme
15 Nicolas STASKEWITCH V1 M 00:53:16.03 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Jeremy DESTENAVE SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:53:55.03 16 10 facebook Diplôme
17 Romain BREDZINSKI SE M 00:54:05.10 17 11 facebook Diplôme
18 Loic FIALDES SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:54:19.97 18 12 facebook Diplôme
19 Thierry BREL V2 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:54:27.41 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Benjamin ESCARMANT SE M 00:54:58.66 20 13 facebook Diplôme
21 Denis FERNANDEZ V2 M 00:55:11.52 21 3 facebook Diplôme
22 David BIERRY JU M 00:55:31.05 22 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Joel NEGRO V2 M 00:55:37.28 23 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Bernard MEGGIATO V1 M 00:56:05.64 24 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Ghislain ROOY V1 M 00:56:09.12 25 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Patrick LECOUL V3 M 00:56:23.26 26 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Anthony GINTRAT SE M 00:56:39.08 27 14 facebook Diplôme
28 Patrick MESSEN V1 M 00:57:17.51 28 7 facebook Diplôme
29 Christian GENESTET V1 M 00:57:33.00 29 8 facebook Diplôme
30 Jean-Marie SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:57:35.36 30 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Biplob AHSHANUL ES M 00:58:27.78 31 2 facebook Diplôme
32 David PEREIRA SE M 00:58:34.85 32 15 facebook Diplôme
33 Valentin ANDRE SE M 00:58:44.78 33 16 facebook Diplôme
34 William HERMANT V2 M 00:58:49.28 34 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Pierre FAURE SE M 00:58:57.96 35 17 facebook Diplôme
36 Yannick MONSEC V2 M 00:59:03.75 36 6 facebook Diplôme
37 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 00:59:11.42 37 7 facebook Diplôme
38 David LABORIE SE M 00:59:52.19 38 18 facebook Diplôme
39 Philippe DESROZIERP V3 M 00:59:58.18 39 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Joel PREVOT V1 M 01:00:01.09 40 9 facebook Diplôme
41 Caroline MEAL V1 F 01:00:18.32 1 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Cyril BARRIQUAULT V1 M 01:00:37.03 41 10 facebook Diplôme
43 Daniel DAUVERGNE V2 M 01:00:37.66 42 8 facebook Diplôme
44 Jérôme BASTARD V1 M UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:00:40.67 43 11 facebook Diplôme
45 Thibault VANDERMEERSCH SE M 01:01:00.64 44 19 facebook Diplôme
46 Yann BOURDARIE JU M 01:01:05.14 45 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Hugo FOURNIER CA M 01:01:10.33 46 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Yoan FLAMAND SE M 01:01:19.14 47 20 facebook Diplôme
49 Eric BRU V2 M 01:01:26.40 48 9 facebook Diplôme
50 Kamel SELAMA V2 M 01:01:35.41 49 10 facebook Diplôme
51 Aurelie DELORD SE F 01:02:08.80 2 1 facebook Diplôme
52 Damien DUCHIER SE M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:02:09.06 50 21 facebook Diplôme
53 Julien BALAAM SE M 01:02:09.58 51 22 facebook Diplôme
54 Anthony FILET SE M 01:02:09.98 52 23 facebook Diplôme
55 Bruno PEREIRA SE M 01:02:18.47 53 24 facebook Diplôme
56 Frederic LHOMME V1 M 01:02:34.27 54 12 facebook Diplôme
57 Maëlle DUQUESNE V1 F 01:02:37.55 3 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Marine DUBARD SE F 01:02:37.82 4 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Quitterie MERILLIER SE F 01:02:37.85 5 3 facebook Diplôme
60 Christophe PASCAL V1 M 01:03:03.48 55 13 facebook Diplôme
61 BERNARD BERNACIAK SE M 01:03:08.36 56 25 facebook Diplôme
62 Jean-Sébastien SINTIC SE M 01:03:20.28 57 26 facebook Diplôme
63 Alexandre GUIRMANDIE SE M 01:03:20.40 58 27 facebook Diplôme
64 Arnaud BRUN SE M 01:03:24.34 59 28 facebook Diplôme
65 José Avelino FREITAS V2 M 01:03:26.28 60 11 facebook Diplôme
66 Gerald FERNANDES V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:03:38.28 61 14 facebook Diplôme
67 Henry COOK JU M 01:03:41.12 62 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Alain KORBEDEAU V3 M 01:03:46.55 63 4 facebook Diplôme
69 Laurens VAN HAM V3 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:03:54.47 64 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Anthony SIMON SE M 01:03:55.84 65 29 facebook Diplôme
71 BERTRAND VILLATE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:04:11.33 66 15 facebook Diplôme
72 Olivier CHOUET V1 M 01:04:33.86 67 16 facebook Diplôme
73 Louis CAMUS JU M LA FORCE 01:04:41.88 68 4 facebook Diplôme
74 Charles ROSSIN CA M 01:04:47.70 69 2 facebook Diplôme
75 Lydie FOURNIER SE F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:04:48.90 6 4 facebook Diplôme
76 Olivier GOUX V1 M 01:04:58.92 70 17 facebook Diplôme
77 Anna BONNET GRANGER SE F SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:05:00.10 7 5 facebook Diplôme
78 ROGELIO LUENGO V1 M 01:05:05.26 71 18 facebook Diplôme
79 Michel BONAN V4 M 01:05:11.29 72 1 facebook Diplôme
80 Alain MARCHIER V4 M 01:05:11.35 73 2 facebook Diplôme
81 Arnaud ANDRIEUX SE M 01:05:16.77 74 30 facebook Diplôme
82 Dorian MAGNE SE M 01:05:49.85 75 31 facebook Diplôme
83 Jean-Pascal QUEYRET V1 M ASS LES Z'ACCROS 01:05:57.26 76 19 facebook Diplôme
84 Philippe FERNANDEZ V3 M 01:06:00.26 77 6 facebook Diplôme
85 Christian LETUR V2 M 01:06:13.38 78 12 facebook Diplôme
86 Sebastien BIGOT V1 M 01:06:48.77 79 20 facebook Diplôme
87 Corinne CHAGNAUD V1 F 01:06:50.69 8 3 facebook Diplôme
88 Benoit LABORIE SE M 01:06:58.67 80 32 facebook Diplôme
89 Guillaume BAROU V1 M 01:07:00.57 81 21 facebook Diplôme
90 Anthony MUSSARD SE M 01:07:12.24 82 33 facebook Diplôme
91 Damien GUITTON SE M 01:07:25.44 83 34 facebook Diplôme
92 Stéphanie MARTHE-FELICIE SE F SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:07:30.23 9 6 facebook Diplôme
93 Yohann CONDUCHÉ SE M 01:07:53.30 84 35 facebook Diplôme
94 Pascale GIRON SE F 01:07:55.58 10 7 facebook Diplôme
95 Yves FLEURET V3 M 01:07:59.14 85 7 facebook Diplôme
96 Patrick CHAVEROUX V2 M 01:08:00.36 86 13 facebook Diplôme
97 Yves BARDY V3 M 01:08:04.89 87 8 facebook Diplôme
98 Jean marc SAINT AMAND V2 M 01:08:19.25 88 14 facebook Diplôme
99 Laetitia LECHAT SE F LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE 01:08:19.66 11 8 facebook Diplôme
100 Guy BORIE V2 M 01:08:22.75 89 15 facebook Diplôme
101 Julien MERLET V3 M 01:08:29.10 90 9 facebook Diplôme
102 Julien LALITTE SE M 01:08:36.08 91 36 facebook Diplôme
103 Damien AUTHIER V1 M 01:08:45.08 92 22 facebook Diplôme
104 Sylvie CADALEN SE F 01:08:49.69 12 9 facebook Diplôme
105 Jean michel DUCHE V2 M 01:08:54.45 93 16 facebook Diplôme
106 Jean-Luc SCAFFINI V2 M 01:08:59.57 94 17 facebook Diplôme
107 Pierrick GODFRAIN SE M 01:09:11.15 95 37 facebook Diplôme
108 Joël LEYMARIE V2 M 01:09:24.62 96 18 facebook Diplôme
109 Andre PERRIER V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:09:34.37 97 10 facebook Diplôme
110 Bertrand CHAUZAT V1 M 01:09:37.33 98 23 facebook Diplôme
111 Tristan CARE SE M 01:09:44.91 99 38 facebook Diplôme
112 Romain FOURCADE SE M 01:10:14.31 100 39 facebook Diplôme
113 Dominique BALDUCCHI V3 M 01:10:20.72 101 11 facebook Diplôme
114 Pauline TEILLET ES F 01:10:22.41 13 1 facebook Diplôme
115 Yohan ROYER SE M 01:10:28.49 102 40 facebook Diplôme
116 Fabian COUDREAU SE M 01:10:30.29 103 41 facebook Diplôme
117 Jean-jacques RESTOUEIX V3 M 01:10:34.25 104 12 facebook Diplôme
118 Lucie MARSAL SE F 01:10:35.82 14 10 facebook Diplôme
119 Olivier ATLAN V2 M 01:10:36.00 105 19 facebook Diplôme
120 Ingrid CONSTANT SE F 01:10:46.22 15 11 facebook Diplôme
121 Sebastien GUERIN SE M 01:10:46.79 106 42 facebook Diplôme
122 Sophie FELIX V1 F 01:10:49.08 16 4 facebook Diplôme
123 Benoit LECOLLEY SE M 01:11:04.25 107 43 facebook Diplôme
124 Frederic BARRAUD V2 M 01:11:09.27 108 20 facebook Diplôme
125 Gérald HONEYWOOD V3 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:11:18.39 109 13 facebook Diplôme
126 AURELIE GRAFF SE F 01:11:22.25 17 12 facebook Diplôme
127 Frédéric LIDON V1 M 01:11:25.11 110 24 facebook Diplôme
128 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:11:26.92 18 5 facebook Diplôme
129 Serge STENNOU V3 M 01:11:28.60 111 14 facebook Diplôme
130 Guillaume OSTERSTOCK V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:11:35.11 112 25 facebook Diplôme
131 Alexis PEREIRA SE M 01:11:39.77 113 44 facebook Diplôme
132 Franck LIMASSET V1 M 01:11:46.96 114 26 facebook Diplôme
133 Beatrice BUISSON V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:11:51.01 19 1 facebook Diplôme
134 Mathieu SAUVANET SE M 01:11:55.04 115 45 facebook Diplôme
135 Jean louis GERA V2 M 01:11:57.65 116 21 facebook Diplôme
136 Frédéric LAGUIONIE SE M 01:12:14.25 117 46 facebook Diplôme
137 Sabine ROUFFARTE V2 F 01:12:14.28 20 2 facebook Diplôme
138 Arnaud MARTINEZ SE M 01:12:23.15 118 47 facebook Diplôme
139 Coréane GARRIDO SE F 01:12:23.48 21 13 facebook Diplôme
140 Nicolas MARSAL SE M 01:12:42.01 119 48 facebook Diplôme
141 Jean-Philippe GOURINCHAS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:12:48.85 120 22 facebook Diplôme
142 Hélène BATTISTON SE F 01:12:53.98 22 14 facebook Diplôme
143 Gilles LABAYE V2 M 01:12:57.60 121 23 facebook Diplôme
144 Christian SAUVANET V3 M 01:13:08.72 122 15 facebook Diplôme
145 Boris NOUET V2 M 01:13:23.73 123 24 facebook Diplôme
146 Lucie EYMOND SE F 01:13:40.00 23 15 facebook Diplôme
147 Cédric ZAPERA SE M 01:13:40.35 124 49 facebook Diplôme
148 ALAIN ALBUCHER V2 M 01:13:47.60 125 25 facebook Diplôme
149 Arno DURAND V1 M 01:13:48.24 126 27 facebook Diplôme
150 Eric ROOY V1 M 01:13:56.78 127 28 facebook Diplôme
151 Frank RICHER V1 M 01:14:10.71 128 29 facebook Diplôme
152 Philipe ROUCOU V2 M 01:14:10.74 129 26 facebook Diplôme
153 Marie-france DUPLAN SE F 01:14:13.33 24 16 facebook Diplôme
154 Adrien RONDEAU SE M 01:14:16.60 130 50 facebook Diplôme
155 Cyrille FOURNIER V1 M 01:14:34.20 131 30 facebook Diplôme
156 Pauline STAPPERS SE F 01:14:53.20 25 17 facebook Diplôme
157 Jerome RONGIERAS SE M 01:14:53.42 132 51 facebook Diplôme
158 Jean-michel MONTMIREL V4 M 01:14:54.63 133 3 facebook Diplôme
159 Leïla MIMOUN V1 F UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:15:09.78 26 6 facebook Diplôme
160 Marjorie BARRET SE F 01:15:15.94 27 18 facebook Diplôme
161 Marie SEVIGNE SE F 01:15:22.01 28 19 facebook Diplôme
162 Sebastien MAUVIGNER SE M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:15:23.69 134 52 facebook Diplôme
163 Yannick CHARNIER SE M RUGBY CLUB BUGUE 01:15:37.45 135 53 facebook Diplôme
164 Joao FERREIRA SE M 01:15:54.84 136 54 facebook Diplôme
165 Lionel FRISCIA V1 M 01:15:58.93 137 31 facebook Diplôme
166 Serge GRENIER V3 M 01:16:01.93 138 16 facebook Diplôme
167 Philippe PETIT V2 M 01:16:03.65 139 27 facebook Diplôme
168 Fabien COLETTE V2 M FOULEES VERTES LIBOURNAIS 01:16:04.46 140 28 facebook Diplôme
169 Frederique PLACIDE V2 F 01:16:20.42 29 3 facebook Diplôme
170 Nathalie HUGOT V2 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:16:21.43 30 4 facebook Diplôme
171 Nicolas BERENGUIER V1 M 01:16:43.68 141 32 facebook Diplôme
172 Dorothée JACQUES V1 F 01:16:53.59 31 7 facebook Diplôme
173 Robert HARRISON V2 M 01:16:57.48 142 29 facebook Diplôme
174 Lily MANRIQUE CA F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:17:18.17 32 1 facebook Diplôme
175 Rémy PEYRICHOU V2 M 01:17:30.54 143 30 facebook Diplôme
176 Emmanuelle LAMBEAUX SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:17:45.78 33 20 facebook Diplôme
177 Gilles BONNIOL V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:17:45.88 144 33 facebook Diplôme
178 Patrick FITTE V2 M 01:18:03.85 145 31 facebook Diplôme
179 Claudine COUZI V2 F UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:18:10.68 34 5 facebook Diplôme
180 NATACHA QUEMENER SE F 01:18:16.57 35 21 facebook Diplôme
181 Nicolas FEYFANT SE M 01:18:24.02 146 55 facebook Diplôme
182 ROMAIN CLAVEILLE SE M 01:18:24.39 147 56 facebook Diplôme
183 Gaby VAN BOXSOM JU F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:18:26.09 36 1 facebook Diplôme
184 Laurie VILLENAVE SE F 01:18:50.58 37 22 facebook Diplôme
185 STEPHANIE CLOATRE V1 F 01:18:56.87 38 8 facebook Diplôme
186 Valérie VILLEGENTE V2 F 01:19:00.73 39 6 facebook Diplôme
187 Laetitia GERAULT V1 F 01:19:11.69 40 9 facebook Diplôme
188 Antonio TEIXEIRA V3 M 01:19:13.66 148 17 facebook Diplôme
189 Pierre SANZ V1 M 01:19:27.71 149 34 facebook Diplôme
190 Laurent COLOMBIER V1 M 01:19:33.26 150 35 facebook Diplôme
191 Maria KOOLE V2 F 01:19:34.95 41 7 facebook Diplôme
192 José VAN DENWYGAERT V3 M 01:19:52.90 151 18 facebook Diplôme
193 Maurice JACQUET V2 M 01:20:06.97 152 32 facebook Diplôme
194 Lucie DA CRUZ SE F 01:20:21.26 42 23 facebook Diplôme
195 Stephane REQUIER V1 M 01:20:22.86 153 36 facebook Diplôme
196 Yvonne SKELTON V3 F 01:20:34.51 43 1 facebook Diplôme
197 Jean Luc PASTEUR V2 M 01:20:36.74 154 33 facebook Diplôme
198 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:20:55.30 44 8 facebook Diplôme
199 Andre TRICAUD V3 M 01:20:57.33 155 19 facebook Diplôme
200 Julien NEMPON SE M 01:21:13.39 156 57 facebook Diplôme
201 Pierre CHENIN V2 M 01:21:22.46 157 34 facebook Diplôme
202 Emmanuelle BOUCHAIN V1 F 01:21:24.60 45 10 facebook Diplôme
203 Philippe GRELLIER V2 M 01:21:29.91 158 35 facebook Diplôme
204 NADEGE MURGUET SE F 01:21:38.22 46 24 facebook Diplôme
205 Christine CHALOUPY V2 F S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 01:21:38.24 47 9 facebook Diplôme
206 Remi MERE ES M 01:21:41.99 159 3 facebook Diplôme
207 Marie-pierre LACOUR V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:21:45.85 48 10 facebook Diplôme
208 David DUPONTEIL SE M 01:21:46.14 160 58 facebook Diplôme
209 Marielle NEURY SE F 01:21:46.81 49 25 facebook Diplôme
210 Martine DA-CRUZ V3 F 01:22:04.20 50 2 facebook Diplôme
211 Pierre FAURE V1 M 01:22:07.39 161 37 facebook Diplôme
212 GUYLENE MARCHAPT V3 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:22:31.12 51 3 facebook Diplôme
213 Victor MICHAUD SE M 01:22:33.68 162 59 facebook Diplôme
214 Sophie BENEY SE F 01:22:49.44 52 26 facebook Diplôme
215 Céline JEANNE V1 F 01:23:32.60 53 11 facebook Diplôme
216 Jean-Marc DELMAS V2 M 01:23:35.95 163 36 facebook Diplôme
217 Sylvain PROCHASSON V2 M 01:23:38.79 164 37 facebook Diplôme
218 Virginie PASQUIERS V1 F 01:25:07.30 54 12 facebook Diplôme
219 Didier ARNAUD V1 M 01:25:10.34 165 38 facebook Diplôme
220 Antoine AUCHABIE SE M 01:25:31.35 166 60 facebook Diplôme
221 Delphine FILET SE F 01:25:32.69 55 27 facebook Diplôme
222 Valérie HERMAN V1 F URPI 01:25:49.20 56 13 facebook Diplôme
223 Sandrine ROUBY V1 F 01:25:49.76 57 14 facebook Diplôme
224 Karine PASERO V1 F 01:26:32.07 58 15 facebook Diplôme
225 Sylvain SUZON V1 M 01:26:37.94 167 39 facebook Diplôme
226 Laura BONNAFOUX ES F 01:26:50.94 59 2 facebook Diplôme
227 Philippe BORDENAVE V2 M 01:27:06.03 168 38 facebook Diplôme
228 Jacques DE LALOUBIE V4 M 01:27:08.56 169 4 facebook Diplôme
229 Dominique FAURE V3 F 01:27:08.57 60 4 facebook Diplôme
230 Fabienne LELOUP V3 F 01:27:28.90 61 5 facebook Diplôme
231 Sebastien LABAIGT V1 M 01:27:40.21 170 40 facebook Diplôme
232 Solène PROCHASSON SE F 01:28:19.98 62 28 facebook Diplôme
233 Simon WRZOSEK SE M INTERSPORT 01:28:49.36 171 61 facebook Diplôme
234 Romane REYNAUD SE F 01:28:49.37 63 29 facebook Diplôme
235 Pascal REYNAUD V2 M 01:28:50.05 172 39 facebook Diplôme
236 Marie-Carine DAGUET SE F 01:28:51.64 64 30 facebook Diplôme
237 Anne MALAURIE V1 F UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:28:57.20 65 16 facebook Diplôme
238 Hugo LABAIGT ES M 01:29:03.00 173 4 facebook Diplôme
239 Laurence BRUFFAERTS V2 F 01:29:05.88 66 11 facebook Diplôme
240 Juliette SBRANA SE F 01:29:16.84 67 31 facebook Diplôme
241 Catherine HOAREAU V1 F UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:29:45.52 68 17 facebook Diplôme
242 Jean-Marie POTIRON V3 M 01:30:09.82 174 20 facebook Diplôme
243 Sophie LIEVRE SE F 01:30:09.83 69 32 facebook Diplôme
244 Thierry GALINAT V2 M 01:30:38.73 175 40 facebook Diplôme
245 GEORGES CAZIER V4 M 01:30:40.67 176 5 facebook Diplôme
246 Sèverine MARTIN V1 F 01:31:15.87 70 18 facebook Diplôme
247 Thierry BRUGEAUD V2 M 01:32:01.14 177 41 facebook Diplôme
248 Eric BRUGEAUD V2 M 01:32:01.18 178 42 facebook Diplôme
249 Jean-Marc BRUGEAUD SE M 01:32:01.29 179 62 facebook Diplôme
250 Sylvie THIBAUT SE F 01:32:16.26 71 33 facebook Diplôme
251 Grégory SANZ SE M 01:32:16.54 180 63 facebook Diplôme
252 Amelie BERCHE SE F 01:32:17.42 72 34 facebook Diplôme
253 Damien MAREAU SE M 01:32:17.49 181 64 facebook Diplôme
254 Herbert EYOUGA DJAGOKIMA SE M 01:32:28.51 182 65 facebook Diplôme
255 Isabelle CHARNIER SE F 01:32:28.81 73 35 facebook Diplôme
256 Agnes SCHURDEVIN V2 F 01:32:29.34 74 12 facebook Diplôme
257 Jean-pierre LAGAR V2 M 01:32:29.59 183 43 facebook Diplôme
258 Emilie GUITTARD SE F 01:33:03.05 75 36 facebook Diplôme
259 Anne QUINTANS V1 F 01:33:05.74 76 19 facebook Diplôme
260 Maryse HERMILTE V4 F 01:33:05.83 77 1 facebook Diplôme
261 Michel BOURG V3 M 01:33:11.65 184 21 facebook Diplôme
262 Guylaine DELAYRE V2 F 01:34:06.14 78 13 facebook Diplôme
263 Catherine PRUNET V2 F 01:34:06.52 79 14 facebook Diplôme
264 Benedicte BAYLET V2 F 01:34:06.59 80 15 facebook Diplôme
265 Dominique ROUFFARTE V2 M 01:34:06.61 185 44 facebook Diplôme
266 Laurence ROUCOU V2 F 01:34:07.31 81 16 facebook Diplôme
267 Edith LONGUET SE F 01:34:51.49 82 37 facebook Diplôme
268 Laurent PUJOL V2 M 01:35:03.85 186 45 facebook Diplôme
269 Benedicte MOTARD V2 F 01:35:03.99 83 17 facebook Diplôme
270 Murielle DIVINA SE F 01:36:22.39 84 38 facebook Diplôme
271 Maria VAN HAM V2 F 01:36:58.72 85 18 facebook Diplôme
272 Bernard GENTRIC V3 M 01:37:19.72 187 22 facebook Diplôme
273 Cedric GUY V1 M 01:38:25.34 188 41 facebook Diplôme
274 Françoise RESTOUEIX V3 F 01:39:47.52 86 6 facebook Diplôme
275 Justine GUY CA F 01:43:06.92 87 2 facebook Diplôme
276 Monique WISSOCQ V3 F 01:44:43.88 88 7 facebook Diplôme
277 Maryse LAJONIE V2 F 01:45:49.67 89 19 facebook Diplôme
278 Jean DUBREUIL V4 M 01:48:29.61 189 6 facebook Diplôme
279 Jean-manuel ASPORT V3 M 01:53:55.60 190 23 facebook Diplôme
280 Solange RAYET V3 F 02:02:54.68 90 8 facebook Diplôme
281 Denis CHADOURNE V3 M 02:06:58.84 191 24 facebook Diplôme