Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V V1 V2 V3 V4 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Hugo LESCURE ES M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:45:08.40 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Samuel DAUBISSE V1 M CABRIVE 00:49:06.90 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Guillaume MAILLER JU M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:49:22.75 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Frédéric PALAVERT V1 M PASS RUNNING 00:49:31.36 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 00:50:08.65 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Nicolas VAYSSIERES SE M NL24 00:50:33.50 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Cedric REBEYROTTE SE M 00:52:22.72 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Ghislain ROOY V1 M NL 24 00:52:28.15 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Sébastien BARDOUX V1 M TAM 00:52:39.96 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Sylvain PAULY V1 M LES RAYONS DE LA BASTIDE 00:52:53.36 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Paul BETAILLE V1 M 24500 EYMET 00:53:49.78 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Bruno LE CONTI SE M NL24 00:54:00.15 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Romain SAUBION ES M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:54:11.42 13 3 facebook facebook
14 GUILLAUME GUERRA V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:54:46.54 14 7 facebook facebook
15 David DE PAUW V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 00:54:46.64 15 8 facebook facebook
16 Gregory MERLET SE M 24430 COURSAC 00:55:09.99 16 4 facebook facebook
17 Mathieu BESOLI SE M NL24 00:55:46.29 17 5 facebook facebook
18 Patrick LELOUP V3 M BAC 00:56:02.54 18 1 facebook facebook
19 Michaël RODRIGUES SE M UCR ST JUSTIN 00:56:27.60 19 6 facebook facebook
20 Helene DA COSTA VALE V1 F BAC 00:56:52.07 1 1 facebook facebook
21 Jean philippe REMY V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 00:56:52.70 20 9 facebook facebook
22 Franck RICHARD V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 00:57:01.05 21 10 facebook facebook
23 Bernard MEGGIATO V1 M NL24 00:57:22.59 22 11 facebook facebook
24 Benoit MARTINAUD SE M S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 00:57:54.60 23 7 facebook facebook
25 Augustin DE CHASSY SE M NL 24 00:58:02.19 24 8 facebook facebook
26 Fabien DELORME V1 M NL 24 00:58:11.62 25 12 facebook facebook
27 Jean Marie SIMONNET V3 M 00:58:27.37 26 2 facebook facebook
28 Bastien LAPOUGE SE M NL24 00:58:51.00 27 9 facebook facebook
29 Loic FEYDI SE M 00:58:53.76 28 10 facebook facebook
30 Xavier DUJEANTIEU V1 M 00:59:08.03 29 13 facebook facebook
31 Benoit ASSEMAT V1 M NL24 00:59:18.50 30 14 facebook facebook
32 Stephane CARO V1 M 00:59:32.81 31 15 facebook facebook
33 Yannick MONSEC V1 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 00:59:33.79 32 16 facebook facebook
34 Stephane FRADIN V1 M SPIRIDON 00:59:38.78 33 17 facebook facebook
35 Christian GENESTET V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 00:59:39.60 34 18 facebook facebook
36 Laurent MARY V1 M NL24 00:59:40.06 35 2 facebook facebook
37 Christian LASSERRE VE M 00:59:44.42 36 3 facebook facebook
38 Nicolas DUPUY SE M NL24 01:00:34.76 37 11 facebook facebook
39 Anthony LOVATO SE M 01:01:07.39 38 12 facebook facebook
40 François ESCUDIER V1 M 24700 MONTPON MENESTEROL 01:01:26.82 39 19 facebook facebook
41 Lea ESCUDIER JU F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:01:26.97 2 1 facebook facebook
42 Guillaume BAROU SE M NL 24 01:02:12.90 40 13 facebook facebook
43 Maxime VANDWALLE SE M NC 01:02:20.67 41 14 facebook facebook
44 Stephane BERTHIER V1 M 47210 RIVES 01:02:30.94 42 20 facebook facebook
45 Rémy DUPRAT SE M NL24 01:03:07.79 43 15 facebook facebook
46 Patrice BASLÉ V1 M JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 01:03:15.95 44 3 facebook facebook
47 Philippe CONTE V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:03:37.31 45 21 facebook facebook
48 Baptiste BIALE MI M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:03:37.75 46 1 facebook facebook
49 Cassandra VINCENT V F US CENON 01:03:54.68 3 1 facebook facebook
50 Florent GINENEY SE M ASPB 01:04:00.99 47 16 facebook facebook
51 Philippe ALLARD V2 M 01:04:03.15 48 4 facebook facebook
52 Simon BETAILLE CA M 24500 EYMET 01:04:04.53 49 2 facebook facebook
53 Joel PREVOT V1 M NL24 01:04:12.11 50 22 facebook facebook
54 Séverine DOPCHIE V1 F 47160 CAUBEYRES 01:04:12.46 4 2 facebook facebook
55 Nicolas GUILLIN V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:04:24.13 51 23 facebook facebook
56 Laurent ROCHER SE M 01:04:49.28 52 17 facebook facebook
57 Arnaud ANDRIEUX SE M NL 24 01:04:57.05 53 18 facebook facebook
58 Christophe BOURG V1 M FC PRIGONRIEUX 01:05:07.30 54 24 facebook facebook
59 Frederic BAROU V1 M NL 47 01:05:13.70 55 25 facebook facebook
60 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:05:26.71 56 5 facebook facebook
61 Quitterie MERILLIER SE F 01:05:28.82 5 2 facebook facebook
62 Thierry PREVOST V1 M NL 24 01:05:29.63 57 26 facebook facebook
63 Jean Pierre GRANIOU V3 M AC FUMEL 01:06:11.03 58 4 facebook facebook
64 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:06:18.49 6 1 facebook facebook
65 Alexandre NEURY V M ASPB JOGGING 01:06:24.21 59 19 facebook facebook
66 Gérald HONEYWOOD V3 M NL 24 01:06:32.19 60 5 facebook facebook
67 Danick CHEVREUX V M 01:06:44.63 61 20 facebook facebook
68 Stéphane GUILLOT V1 M 01:06:48.78 62 27 facebook facebook
69 Gilmar LUCIO V2 M 24660 NOTRE DAME DE SANILHAC 01:06:52.49 63 6 facebook facebook
70 Gael BREUIL SE M PAYS DE L'EYRAUD 01:06:57.31 64 21 facebook facebook
71 Jean Michel BORDERIE V2 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:06:57.67 65 7 facebook facebook
72 Severine ROUSSIE V1 F NL65 01:07:11.90 7 3 facebook facebook
73 Cedric ALBESSARD SE M PASS RUNNING 01:07:12.61 66 22 facebook facebook
74 Christophe LARREY SE M 47160 CAUBEYRES 01:07:15.60 67 23 facebook facebook
75 Maxime JALLAIS SE M 44600 SAINT-NAZAIRE 01:07:30.74 68 24 facebook facebook
76 Rodolph CARRE SE M 24100 BERGERAC 01:07:40.00 69 25 facebook facebook
77 Jerome CHAUMES SE M NL47 01:07:49.61 70 26 facebook facebook
78 Julien PICARD V1 M 47800 MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE 01:07:49.70 71 28 facebook facebook
79 Lucas BORMANN V1 M 01:07:58.08 72 29 facebook facebook
80 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:07:58.77 8 1 facebook facebook
81 Christophe MAILLER V2 M NL24 01:08:00.37 73 8 facebook facebook
82 Jérôme RIBETTE V1 M NL24 01:08:05.38 74 30 facebook facebook
83 Laurent RIBETTE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:08:06.10 75 31 facebook facebook
84 Laurent GIRARDIE V1 M MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 01:08:08.70 76 32 facebook facebook
85 Christophe PEYRAT V1 M 47330 CAHUZAC 01:08:14.68 77 33 facebook facebook
86 Olivier ESSOMBE V1 M 01:08:24.99 78 34 facebook facebook
87 Eric ROOY SE M NL 24 01:08:42.73 79 27 facebook facebook
88 Vincent LAUBIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:08:52.42 80 35 facebook facebook
89 Mathieu MOURAVY SE M 24000 PERIGUEUX 01:09:14.42 81 28 facebook facebook
90 Jeremie BACONNIER SE M NL24 01:09:36.39 82 29 facebook facebook
91 Jean louis GERA V2 M 01:09:42.73 83 9 facebook facebook
92 Pierre-yves PETIT SE M 33570 MONTAGNE 01:10:06.01 84 30 facebook facebook
93 Thierry LABAT V1 M NL24 01:10:12.30 85 36 facebook facebook
94 Philippe ROUSSILLON V2 M NL24 01:10:19.05 86 10 facebook facebook
95 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:10:34.94 9 4 facebook facebook
96 Samy EL SHALAKANI SE M 33000 BORDEAUX 01:10:35.32 87 31 facebook facebook
97 Cécile GOURINCHAS V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:11:18.72 10 2 facebook facebook
98 Eric DUBOIS V3 M CYRANO PLONGEE BERGERAC 01:11:36.80 88 6 facebook facebook
99 Juliane LARGE CA F NL24 01:11:47.89 11 1 facebook facebook
100 Anthony LHOSTE JU M NL24 01:12:05.15 89 1 facebook facebook
101 Gilles LABAYE V2 M NL 24 01:12:15.74 90 11 facebook facebook
102 Joël LEYMARIE V1 M NL24 01:12:18.93 91 12 facebook facebook
103 Maeva SPRANGERS SE F 01:12:20.06 12 3 facebook facebook
104 Michel LACOSTE VE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:12:20.08 92 13 facebook facebook
105 Thierry DARBLADE V2 M 33380 BIGANOS 01:12:29.50 93 14 facebook facebook
106 David DUMESTE V1 M 24130 LUNAS 01:12:52.19 94 37 facebook facebook
107 Nicolas DALL ARMI SE M CYCLO4 01:13:08.83 95 32 facebook facebook
108 Jean-luc DUBAU V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:13:11.49 96 7 facebook facebook
109 Sara DUBAU SE F 01:13:11.52 13 4 facebook facebook
110 Quentin DEGUILHEM SE M NL24 01:13:49.60 97 33 facebook facebook
111 Stephane TEXEREAU V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:13:58.01 98 15 facebook facebook
112 Aline COULAUD VE F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:14:16.66 14 5 facebook facebook
113 Philippe POUMEAU V2 M 01:14:16.92 99 16 facebook facebook
114 Delphine VINCENT SE F 47330 CASTILLONNÈS 01:14:20.23 15 5 facebook facebook
115 Jean-Marc BRUGEAUD V1 M NL24 01:14:23.14 100 38 facebook facebook
116 Stéphane MOREAU V2 M 01:14:26.65 101 17 facebook facebook
117 Frederique PLACIDE V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:15:14.17 16 3 facebook facebook
118 Christelle BORDERIE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:15:21.68 17 6 facebook facebook
119 Pauline BARGUES SE F 31300 TOULOUSE 01:15:35.19 18 7 facebook facebook
120 Vincent BERTIN SE M NL24 01:15:55.67 102 34 facebook facebook
121 Karine SAUX V1 F ASPB EPG 01:15:56.23 19 6 facebook facebook
122 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M NL 24 01:16:04.23 103 39 facebook facebook
123 Thibault LACROIX SE M 24240 FLAUGEAC 01:16:08.23 104 35 facebook facebook
124 Gilbert GIRAUD V2 M 33440 AMBARES 01:16:08.50 105 18 facebook facebook
125 Laetitia MIEUGARD SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:16:09.22 20 8 facebook facebook
126 Laurie VILLENAVE SE F 47800 MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE 01:16:16.28 21 9 facebook facebook
127 Patrick BARRIERE V2 M MONTAGRIER 01:16:24.18 106 19 facebook facebook
128 Gilles FELIX V3 M 01:16:27.62 107 8 facebook facebook
129 Gregory NICOINE V1 M 24680 LAMONZIE ST MARTIN 01:16:41.58 108 40 facebook facebook
130 Pauline RIBETTE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:16:46.06 22 10 facebook facebook
131 Jean-Philippe GOURINCHAS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:16:50.75 109 20 facebook facebook
132 Theo BORDAS CA M 24130 LA FORCE 01:17:04.29 110 3 facebook facebook
133 Claudine COUZI V2 F US CENON RIVE DROITE 01:17:06.54 23 4 facebook facebook
134 Florence ROUSSILLON V2 F NL24 01:17:19.12 24 5 facebook facebook
135 Julien MERLET V3 M AUCUN 01:17:20.53 111 9 facebook facebook
136 Gilbert SAINT-LOUIS V2 M 91560 CROSNE 01:17:26.09 112 21 facebook facebook
137 Sandrine ROUBY SE F URBAN RUNNERS PINEUILH CREW 01:17:29.01 25 11 facebook facebook
138 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:17:34.05 26 6 facebook facebook
139 Pascal CHABOISSIER V3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:17:40.63 113 10 facebook facebook
140 Isabelle BREIL V2 F AS AMBRESIEN SPORT ENDURANCE 01:17:43.60 27 7 facebook facebook
141 Sylvie CADALEN SE F 24180 LAMONZIE ST MARTIN 01:17:46.17 28 12 facebook facebook
142 Marion LARUE SE F LES OUFS DE LA COURSE A PIED 01:18:03.14 29 13 facebook facebook
143 Lydie CANUT V1 F 31300 TOULOUSE 01:18:27.76 30 7 facebook facebook
144 Valentin VERGNES JU M 24100 BERGERAC 01:18:42.18 114 2 facebook facebook
145 Michel BESOLI V3 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:18:43.52 115 11 facebook facebook
146 Mathieu BOST SE M 24100 CREYSSE 01:18:44.87 116 36 facebook facebook
147 Jerome GAUTIER V1 M NL24 01:18:58.52 117 41 facebook facebook
148 JOSIANE COURTEIX V2 F 01:19:11.20 31 8 facebook facebook
149 Jean-Pierre BOTELLA V3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:19:26.25 118 12 facebook facebook
150 Nicolas VILLOUTREIX V1 M NL24 01:19:30.41 119 42 facebook facebook
151 Valerie RAYNAUD V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:19:40.92 32 9 facebook facebook
152 Bernard BARTHOUMIEUX V4 M 01:19:43.50 120 1 facebook facebook
153 Christine CHARLOTTE V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:19:44.93 33 8 facebook facebook
154 Francine LYS V2 F AS AMBARESIEN 01:20:01.35 34 10 facebook facebook
155 Stéphane LACOUR V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:20:17.91 121 43 facebook facebook
156 Michel BOURG V3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:20:18.28 122 13 facebook facebook
157 Caroline ZEDAM SE F NL24 01:20:18.34 35 14 facebook facebook
158 Sylvain SUZON V1 M NL 33 01:20:42.76 123 44 facebook facebook
159 Jean michel DESCAMPS V3 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:20:43.57 124 14 facebook facebook
160 Céline BONNET V1 F 24240 MONBAZILLAC 01:20:53.78 36 9 facebook facebook
161 Florence BLANCHET HARDY V2 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:20:54.25 37 11 facebook facebook
162 Bernard CHABIRON V3 M FFA PASS J'AIME COURIR 01:20:54.28 125 15 facebook facebook
163 Isabelle MAUGET V2 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:20:54.65 38 12 facebook facebook
164 Alexandre GARON SE M 01:20:57.52 126 37 facebook facebook
165 Valerie PASQUIERS V1 F NL33 01:21:00.23 39 10 facebook facebook
166 Philippe BORDENAVE V2 M RAPID'EAUX 01:21:24.70 127 22 facebook facebook
167 Jerome SALMON SE M 01:21:36.53 128 38 facebook facebook
168 Philippe DE VALLEE V3 M 60260 LAMORLAYE 01:21:40.31 129 16 facebook facebook
169 DARRICAU SE F - 01:21:51.21 40 15 facebook facebook
170 Cedric DESPERT SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:21:51.38 130 39 facebook facebook
171 Nathalie BONNAMY V1 F 01:21:55.08 41 11 facebook facebook
172 Andre TRICAUD V2 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:22:16.86 131 23 facebook facebook
173 Virginie LAGOURGUE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 24 01:22:26.30 42 16 facebook facebook
174 Laurianne LACOURARIE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:22:26.71 43 17 facebook facebook
175 Romaric MARTY SE M NL 24 01:22:27.28 132 40 facebook facebook
176 Michel MONDOUX V1 M 01:22:27.49 133 45 facebook facebook
177 Frédéric PRYSIANIUK V2 M 01:22:27.53 134 24 facebook facebook
178 Stéphane RATINAUD V1 M NL 24 01:22:28.14 135 46 facebook facebook
179 Céline EMERY V1 F 33350 CIVRAC SUR DORDOGNE 01:22:28.43 44 12 facebook facebook
180 Sophie VICENS V1 F LES FOULÉES VERTES 01:22:55.09 45 13 facebook facebook
181 Nadège GUARI SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:22:56.18 46 18 facebook facebook
182 Jean bernard BAGNARIOL V3 M 24520 COURS DE PILE 01:22:56.88 136 17 facebook facebook
183 Pascal MARTIN V2 M 24000 PERIGUEUX 01:22:56.88 137 25 facebook facebook
184 Sylvie SOULE-LIMENDOUX V2 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:23:00.15 47 13 facebook facebook
185 Muriel LAFONT V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:23:25.61 48 14 facebook facebook
186 Freddy GUEUDIN V1 M S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 01:23:25.67 138 47 facebook facebook
187 Laurent LAFONT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:23:26.03 139 26 facebook facebook
188 Clement DESSALLES ES M 24240 SIGOULES 01:23:30.53 140 4 facebook facebook
189 Mickaël TESSONNEAU SE M 24400 SOURZAC 01:23:34.85 141 41 facebook facebook
190 Laura DUROUX SE F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:23:37.54 49 19 facebook facebook
191 Mélanie ROLLI SE F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:23:45.40 50 20 facebook facebook
192 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:23:59.94 51 14 facebook facebook
193 Gregory FRAY SE M 24680 LAMONZIE ST MARTIN 01:24:18.41 142 42 facebook facebook
194 Eric BRUGEAUD V1 M NL24 01:24:34.62 143 48 facebook facebook
195 Anne - marie MORIN V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:24:44.36 52 15 facebook facebook
196 Valerie LOURADOU V2 F 24100 BERGERAC 01:24:45.03 53 15 facebook facebook
197 Martine LONDEIX V2 F 24100 BERGERAC 01:24:45.64 54 16 facebook facebook
198 Mathis PLUMAIL SE M 24380 SAINT PAUL DE SERRE 01:24:52.01 144 43 facebook facebook
199 Solvei LEGLISE V1 F 24130 FRAISSE 01:25:09.52 55 16 facebook facebook
200 Nicolas STUZMANN SE M TEAMSTU 01:25:10.14 145 44 facebook facebook
201 Mathieu VIALATTE JU M 47330 CAHUZAC 01:25:24.29 146 3 facebook facebook
202 Jérôme SOURIOU V2 M COURIR A ORMES 01:25:28.01 147 27 facebook facebook
203 Agnes MALLIER V2 F COURIR A ORMES 01:25:28.10 56 17 facebook facebook
204 Yvan ROUILLY V2 M COURIR A ORMES 01:25:28.33 148 28 facebook facebook
205 Pauline LAVIGNERIE SE F NL24 01:25:31.58 57 21 facebook facebook
206 Maxime ROCCHI SE M TOWN TO TRAIL 01:25:32.11 149 45 facebook facebook
207 Michel BEAUCOUJAREIX V3 M 24530 CONDAT SUR TRINCOU 01:25:36.87 150 18 facebook facebook
208 Laurence GUILLOT V1 F JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 01:25:38.90 58 17 facebook facebook
209 Nathalie CHAPDELAINE V2 F 01:25:56.14 59 18 facebook facebook
210 Francoise BRU V2 F NL24 01:25:56.28 60 19 facebook facebook
211 Maëlle DUQUESNE V1 F NL24 01:26:04.89 61 18 facebook facebook
212 Valérie LECERF V1 F 01:26:13.37 62 19 facebook facebook
213 Murielle DIVINA V2 F 24500 STE INNOCENCE 01:26:32.04 63 20 facebook facebook
214 Sandra DECLE SE F 24530 CHAMPAGNAC DE BELAIR 01:26:48.84 64 22 facebook facebook
215 Stéphanie MIKULOVIC V1 F 16300 SAINT-BONNET 01:26:56.56 65 20 facebook facebook
216 Geneviève CARQUES V3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:27:17.99 66 2 facebook facebook
217 Julien CHEVALARIAS SE M 24100 BERGERAC 01:27:21.65 151 46 facebook facebook
218 Sabine BIALE V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:27:31.50 67 21 facebook facebook
219 Gilles PEEREN V3 M NL 24 01:27:35.89 152 19 facebook facebook
220 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:27:36.09 153 49 facebook facebook
221 Nicolas GROS SE M 33230 LES EGLISOTTES 01:27:45.43 154 47 facebook facebook
222 Eric BLANQUI V2 M 24130 LUNAS 01:27:45.53 155 29 facebook facebook
223 Carole CHANCRIN V1 F 24380 VERGT 01:27:46.76 68 22 facebook facebook
224 Nicky BOXALL V1 F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:27:55.05 69 23 facebook facebook
225 Caroline VIAUD SE F 24240 MONBAZILLAC 01:28:07.37 70 23 facebook facebook
226 Jean-Michel HERVY V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:28:20.26 156 30 facebook facebook
227 Daniel DANG V1 M 24750 TRELISSAC 01:29:02.25 157 50 facebook facebook
228 Sophie LIEVRE SE F LES 12/14 NIORT 01:29:18.42 71 24 facebook facebook
229 Sandra AUBLANC SE F NL24 01:29:18.54 72 25 facebook facebook
230 PASCAL TEYSSIER V1 M BAC 01:30:07.73 158 51 facebook facebook
231 Jean-luc MARCOU V3 M ATHLÉTIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:30:23.75 159 20 facebook facebook
232 Chantal ALLAIN V2 F ATHLÉTIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:30:24.21 73 21 facebook facebook
233 Hélène MERGNAT SE F 24310 BOURDEILLES 01:30:31.82 74 26 facebook facebook
234 Julia GODBILLON SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 01:30:43.38 75 27 facebook facebook
235 Véronique DUMAS V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:30:56.22 76 24 facebook facebook
236 Christelle DESMON V1 F 33500 LIBOURNE 01:31:51.57 77 25 facebook facebook
237 Nelly FERRARI V1 F 33500 LIBOURNE 01:31:51.65 78 26 facebook facebook
238 Laurent PALU V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:31:51.96 160 52 facebook facebook
239 Pauline JOURDAIN SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:32:06.17 79 28 facebook facebook
240 Sebastien LABAIGT V1 M 33140 CADAUJAC 01:32:32.30 161 53 facebook facebook
241 Nicolas LABAIGT V1 M 24140 MAURENS 01:32:32.76 162 54 facebook facebook
242 Nadége GUYONNE SE F NL60 01:32:59.25 80 29 facebook facebook
243 Carole LAURIERE V1 F 01:33:14.53 81 27 facebook facebook
244 Pascal MARTIAL V2 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:33:14.70 163 31 facebook facebook
245 Nelly DELAIRE V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:33:23.91 82 28 facebook facebook
246 Maryse BOURGEOIS V2 F US CENON RIVE DROITE 01:33:54.57 83 22 facebook facebook
247 Olivier DRABOW V1 M FC NANTES 01:34:26.73 164 55 facebook facebook
248 Denis CHADOURNE V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:35:18.56 165 21 facebook facebook
249 Dominique ROUFFARTE V1 M 24520 COURS DE PILE 01:35:20.54 166 56 facebook facebook
250 Patricia RENOU V3 F 17137 L'HOUMEAU 01:36:13.33 84 3 facebook facebook
251 Patricia CUISNIER V1 F 24100 BERGERAC 01:36:14.41 85 29 facebook facebook
252 Thomas RICCI JU M 24520 COURS DE PILE 01:36:41.98 167 4 facebook facebook
253 Anne CAZAL SE F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:37:36.93 86 30 facebook facebook
254 Sylvie HERBRETEAU V2 F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:37:37.07 87 23 facebook facebook
255 Jean-françois LAGRANGE V2 M 24240 MESCOULES 01:37:50.90 168 32 facebook facebook
256 Sandrine TARREAU SE F 33150 CENON 01:38:12.82 88 31 facebook facebook
257 Frederic COLIN SE M NL24 01:38:52.77 169 48 facebook facebook
258 Gladys FERNANDES SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:38:55.53 89 32 facebook facebook
259 Françoise ROUSSELET V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:38:55.59 90 24 facebook facebook
260 Nathalie PASQUET V1 F 01:40:06.99 91 30 facebook facebook
261 Maryse LAJONIE V2 F LES P'TITS BOUTS 01:40:17.08 92 25 facebook facebook
262 Sylvie BAYLE SE F 24150 BAYAC 01:40:18.18 93 33 facebook facebook
263 Isabelle RONGIERAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:40:22.49 94 31 facebook facebook
264 Martine SIMONNET V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:40:33.42 95 26 facebook facebook
265 Michel RENOU V3 M 17137 L'HOUMEAU 01:42:02.22 170 22 facebook facebook
266 Philippe RICCI V2 M 24520 COURS DE PILE 01:42:45.40 171 33 facebook facebook
267 Veronique ROUFFARTE V1 F 24520 COURS DE PILE 01:42:45.56 96 32 facebook facebook
268 Marie GROS V1 F 33230 LES EGLISOTTES 01:42:47.33 97 33 facebook facebook
269 Jean-manuel ASPORT V3 M 82150 MONTAIGU DE QERCY 01:43:58.66 172 23 facebook facebook
270 Marie claire SENÉ V3 F 01:44:47.48 98 4 facebook facebook
271 Aurore DELLIS V1 F 33890 GENSAC 01:44:49.53 99 34 facebook facebook
272 Stephane CALES V1 M 24520 COURS DE PILE 01:45:27.48 173 57 facebook facebook
273 Marie DELGORGUE SE F 24100 BERGERAC 01:45:36.84 100 34 facebook facebook
274 Pascale BONNET V1 F NL24 01:48:51.76 101 35 facebook facebook
275 Nathalie CICOT V1 F 01:48:51.80 102 36 facebook facebook
276 Christelle PRIGENT V1 F FLR LE MONTEIL 01:53:34.22 103 37 facebook facebook
277 Severine BRUSSAC V1 F 33700 MERIGNAC 01:56:02.53 104 38 facebook facebook
278 Solange RAYET V2 F 24560 SAINT LEON D'ISSIGEAC 02:02:15.28 105 27 facebook facebook
279 Dorian BRUSSAC CA M 33700 MERIGNAC 02:04:25.24 174 4 facebook facebook
280 Marianne PISKURSKI V1 F 02:18:17.59 106 39 facebook facebook