Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 V4 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nicolas POISSON SE M 00:53:17.42 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Antoine MONDONNET SE M NL24 00:55:08.48 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Alexandre COLLONNIER SE M 00:55:55.50 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Jérémy ALFRED V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:57:29.58 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Bastien LAPOUGE SE M NL24 00:57:38.78 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Gregory RAZAT SE M 00:57:49.29 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Jean Marie SIMONNET V3 M 00:58:19.10 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:58:26.80 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Nicolas ROSSI SE M 00:58:39.91 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:58:51.43 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Bernard MEGGIATO V1 M NL24 00:58:58.15 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Benjamin CANTIRAN SE M 00:59:10.84 12 7 facebook facebook
13 Anthony FILET SE M NL 24 00:59:15.91 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Jean pierre DEROME V2 M CA BELVES 00:59:20.30 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Augustin DE CHASSY SE M NL 24 00:59:38.99 15 9 facebook facebook
16 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 00:59:41.06 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Christian GENESTET V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 00:59:42.52 17 4 facebook facebook
18 Pierre FAURE SE M NL24 00:59:48.50 18 10 facebook facebook
19 Laurent MARY V1 M NL24 00:59:50.95 19 5 facebook facebook
20 Theo MANBIQUE CA M 00:59:56.05 20 1 facebook facebook
21 Cassandra VINCENT V F US CENON 01:00:04.54 1 1 facebook facebook
22 Franck DAVID SE M 01:00:11.06 21 11 facebook facebook
23 Maxime VANDWALLE SE M NC 01:00:16.71 22 12 facebook facebook
24 Joel PREVOT V1 M NL24 01:00:22.74 23 6 facebook facebook
25 Thierry PEDENON V2 M 01:00:29.55 24 4 facebook facebook
26 Benoit MARTINAUD SE M 01:00:38.40 25 13 facebook facebook
27 Frédéric MALY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:00:42.68 26 14 facebook facebook
28 Bastien BREL CA M BREL TEAM 27 01:00:42.73 27 1 facebook facebook
29 Christian LASSERRE VE M 01:00:56.82 28 2 facebook facebook
30 Pascal PREVOT V1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:01:03.60 29 7 facebook facebook
31 Sébastien HEBERT V1 M TRAIL47 01:01:15.04 30 8 facebook facebook
32 Maxime DOMBEC SE M MARATHON DES FORTS 24 01:01:31.05 31 15 facebook facebook
33 Jean Remi LON MON POY SE M 01:01:33.75 32 16 facebook facebook
34 Nicolas VAYSSIERES SE M NL24 01:01:35.20 33 17 facebook facebook
35 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:01:36.48 34 18 facebook facebook
36 Philippe CONTE V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:01:42.01 35 9 facebook facebook
37 Cedric ROUZIER SE M NL 24 01:02:04.30 36 19 facebook facebook
38 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 01:02:06.15 37 3 facebook facebook
39 Arnaud RAZAT SE M 01:02:28.68 38 20 facebook facebook
40 Julien RANOUX SE M 01:02:58.61 39 21 facebook facebook
41 Florent DUPRAT SE M NL31 01:03:07.80 40 22 facebook facebook
42 Jean Luc DELORT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:03:11.32 41 5 facebook facebook
43 Jean-philippe LEVIGNAT V1 M 01:03:21.56 42 10 facebook facebook
44 Vincent HERVE SE M 01:03:28.74 43 23 facebook facebook
45 Jean-philippe POURRAT V1 M LE SUD GIRONDIN 01:03:44.82 44 11 facebook facebook
46 Lucas MONEGER CA M 01:03:44.89 45 2 facebook facebook
47 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 01:03:45.18 46 24 facebook facebook
48 Thomas PUJOL SE M 01:03:45.45 47 25 facebook facebook
49 Stephane BEL V1 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:03:49.58 48 12 facebook facebook
50 Julien LEPLUS V1 M 01:04:05.05 49 13 facebook facebook
51 Frederic PIOVESAN V1 M NL 24 01:04:15.57 50 14 facebook facebook
52 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:04:27.68 51 6 facebook facebook
53 Philippe ROYER V2 M NL24 01:04:42.62 52 7 facebook facebook
54 Philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 01:04:56.56 53 4 facebook facebook
55 Frantz SUZIN V3 M US CENON RIVE DROITE 01:05:35.46 54 5 facebook facebook
56 Stephane FRAELIN V1 M 01:05:39.18 55 15 facebook facebook
57 Héloise DELANNE V1 F 01:05:45.06 2 1 facebook facebook
58 Anaïs LACHAUD SE F NL 24 01:06:09.46 3 1 facebook facebook
59 Patrick DENIS V2 M NL24 01:06:31.53 56 8 facebook facebook
60 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M NL 24 01:06:32.41 57 9 facebook facebook
61 Grégory MARCILLAC SE M 01:07:08.06 58 26 facebook facebook
62 Sebastien MOURET SE M NL24 01:07:08.41 59 27 facebook facebook
63 Vincent COLLONNIER V3 M 01:07:19.32 60 6 facebook facebook
64 Fabrice DESFARGEAS V2 M 01:07:20.68 61 10 facebook facebook
65 Jean Louis COLUC V2 M 01:07:23.67 62 11 facebook facebook
66 Jerome ARNAUDET V1 M PNA 01:07:26.70 63 16 facebook facebook
67 Pascal MAZE V1 M NL24 01:07:47.55 64 17 facebook facebook
68 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:08:06.10 4 2 facebook facebook
69 Julie POURTEYRON SE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:08:26.68 5 2 facebook facebook
70 Gérald HONEYWOOD V3 M NL 24 01:08:44.48 65 7 facebook facebook
71 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:09:00.29 6 3 facebook facebook
72 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:09:00.55 66 12 facebook facebook
73 Gilles LABAYE V2 M NL 24 01:09:20.40 67 13 facebook facebook
74 Patrick PORCHE V2 M 01:09:41.54 68 14 facebook facebook
75 Mathieu AUTEXIER SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:09:42.67 69 28 facebook facebook
76 Jean michel DUCHE V1 M VTT CLUB BRANTOME 01:09:44.09 70 18 facebook facebook
77 Pierre BADAIRE SE M 01:09:55.53 71 29 facebook facebook
78 Christophe BOURG V1 M FC PRIGONRIEUX 01:09:58.55 72 19 facebook facebook
79 Amélie LAFFITTE SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:10:03.35 7 4 facebook facebook
80 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:10:09.44 8 1 facebook facebook
81 Christophe CHORT V1 M 01:10:11.25 73 20 facebook facebook
82 Vincent LAUBIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:10:16.85 74 21 facebook facebook
83 Quentin ROYER ES M 01:10:18.78 75 1 facebook facebook
84 Rene LOPEZ V3 M 01:10:23.06 76 8 facebook facebook
85 Romain DELBOS SE M 01:10:23.55 77 30 facebook facebook
86 Arnaud JEAN V1 M 01:10:39.95 78 22 facebook facebook
87 Stéphane FERRAGGI SE M NL24 01:10:41.81 79 31 facebook facebook
88 Isabelle DELORME V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:10:51.46 9 3 facebook facebook
89 Fabien DELORME V1 M NL 24 01:10:51.65 80 23 facebook facebook
90 Jérome CASENILLE SE M 01:11:00.40 81 32 facebook facebook
91 Didier LANDRY V2 M NL24 01:11:03.72 82 15 facebook facebook
92 Didier COURTECUISSE V2 M ES TRELISSAC 01:11:06.54 83 16 facebook facebook
93 Alain FERRIE V3 M 01:11:06.56 84 17 facebook facebook
94 Florent CHABOT SE M VTT'ISLE 01:11:10.22 85 33 facebook facebook
95 Christian NEURY V2 M 01:11:12.95 86 18 facebook facebook
96 Annie SERVANTY V2 F 01:11:32.44 10 2 facebook facebook
97 Lionel FRISCIA V1 M 01:11:40.86 87 24 facebook facebook
98 Cédric REY SE M NL 24 01:11:59.60 88 34 facebook facebook
99 Leila STORCHAN V2 F 01:12:20.40 11 3 facebook facebook
100 Olivier ROLLIN V2 M non licencié 01:12:20.42 89 19 facebook facebook
101 Michel SERVANTY V2 M 01:12:21.57 90 20 facebook facebook
102 Maribel SALAS V1 F USB TRIATHLON 01:12:24.93 12 4 facebook facebook
103 Thierry MERLET V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:12:25.68 91 21 facebook facebook
104 Anne Gaelle PERSON V1 F 01:12:32.59 13 5 facebook facebook
105 Richard ASENCIO V2 M 01:12:58.67 92 22 facebook facebook
106 Quentin MALLORANT ES M 01:13:03.42 93 2 facebook facebook
107 Bruno CHERVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:13:10.61 94 23 facebook facebook
108 Jean christophe BUSSIERE SE M 01:13:14.32 95 35 facebook facebook
109 Eric DUBOIS V3 M CYRANO PLONGEE BERGERAC 01:13:14.51 96 9 facebook facebook
110 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:13:21.08 14 4 facebook facebook
111 Christophe GUILLOT V1 M 01:13:27.54 97 25 facebook facebook
112 Stéphane GUILLOT V1 M 01:13:27.74 98 26 facebook facebook
113 Francis BRUN V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:13:39.13 99 24 facebook facebook
114 FRANCK COLIN V2 M SPRIRIDON POURPRE BERGERAC 01:13:44.43 100 25 facebook facebook
115 Laurent GIRARDIE V1 M MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 01:13:48.57 101 27 facebook facebook
116 Nicolas DALL ARMI SE M CYCLO4 01:13:48.84 102 36 facebook facebook
117 Thomas LIPSKI CA M 01:13:49.69 103 3 facebook facebook
118 Aline COULAUD VE F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:13:59.62 15 6 facebook facebook
119 Jean Louis SCHAUFFHAUSER V3 M 01:14:17.91 104 10 facebook facebook
120 Joël LEYMARIE V1 M NL24 01:14:21.28 105 28 facebook facebook
121 Florence NEURY V2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:14:24.26 16 5 facebook facebook
122 Christophe SAVY V1 M NL24 01:14:29.08 106 29 facebook facebook
123 Patrice LEVIGNAT V1 M 01:14:31.64 107 30 facebook facebook
124 Frederique PLACIDE V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:14:42.12 17 6 facebook facebook
125 Stéphane MOREAU V2 M 01:14:48.40 108 26 facebook facebook
126 Bruno LABONTE SE M 01:14:56.31 109 37 facebook facebook
127 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M NL 24 01:15:14.02 110 31 facebook facebook
128 Remy JAMMES V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:15:14.73 111 32 facebook facebook
129 Nadege TEMPLIER SE F 01:15:26.46 18 5 facebook facebook
130 Stephane DELASSUS V1 M 01:15:27.07 112 33 facebook facebook
131 Olivier DRABOW V1 M FC NANTES 01:15:47.54 113 34 facebook facebook
132 Philippe POUMEAU V2 M 01:15:52.40 114 27 facebook facebook
133 Karine MONTEIL V1 F NL 24 01:15:58.42 19 7 facebook facebook
134 Thierry LAFAYE SE M NL24 01:16:17.38 115 38 facebook facebook
135 Colette LIROU V2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:16:20.26 20 7 facebook facebook
136 Michel FUSTER V3 M NL24 01:16:23.38 116 11 facebook facebook
137 Franck PUYBONNIEUX V2 M 01:16:40.25 117 28 facebook facebook
138 Camille BOUCHET V1 M 01:16:44.13 118 39 facebook facebook
139 Xavier MOUTARDE V1 M NL 24 01:16:44.66 119 35 facebook facebook
140 Séverine ESTEVE DAUB SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:16:45.47 21 6 facebook facebook
141 Anne BOULANGER SE F TENNIS CLUB LALINDE 01:16:48.49 22 7 facebook facebook
142 Floriane GUICHARD SE F 01:16:50.11 23 8 facebook facebook
143 Sebastien ORVOIRE V1 M NL24 01:17:00.25 120 36 facebook facebook
144 Sébastien METAYER V1 M 01:17:23.00 121 37 facebook facebook
145 Damien GASIOROWSKI V M 01:17:26.98 122 3 facebook facebook
146 Claire BOURBON SE F NC 01:17:30.74 24 9 facebook facebook
147 Philippe ALBA V2 M LE SUD GIRONDIN 01:17:36.31 123 29 facebook facebook
148 Loic TAVERNIER V1 M 01:18:24.81 124 38 facebook facebook
149 Jean pierre BOTELLA V3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:18:33.79 125 12 facebook facebook
150 Herve DELAGE V1 M NL24 01:18:34.11 126 39 facebook facebook
151 Valerie COLOMBEL V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:18:37.25 25 8 facebook facebook
152 Karine SAUX V1 F ASPB EPG 01:18:58.53 26 9 facebook facebook
153 Gilles LABARRE V2 M 01:19:06.30 127 30 facebook facebook
154 Sylvain SUZON V1 M NL 33 01:19:09.33 128 40 facebook facebook
155 Philippe BORDENAVE V2 M RAPID'EAUX 01:19:22.64 129 31 facebook facebook
156 Jean Michel RATOUIN V3 M NL24 01:19:34.97 130 32 facebook facebook
157 Mathilde SIBIOUDE SE F NL24 01:19:36.87 27 10 facebook facebook
158 Jean rémy GESLIN V1 M 01:19:38.84 131 41 facebook facebook
159 Karine CHAPELLE V1 F 01:19:38.93 28 10 facebook facebook
160 Michel BOURG V3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:19:44.26 132 13 facebook facebook
161 Danie LATOUR V2 F NL 24 01:19:46.59 29 8 facebook facebook
162 Jean-jacques CASTANET V3 M 01:19:46.83 133 14 facebook facebook
163 Alain CASTERAN V3 M ASPTT PAU 01:19:52.45 134 15 facebook facebook
164 Jerome GAUTIER V1 M NL24 01:19:57.97 135 42 facebook facebook
165 Michel MONDOUX V1 M 01:20:10.73 136 43 facebook facebook
166 Xavier MENOT SE M NL 24 01:20:10.87 137 40 facebook facebook
167 Frédéric PRYSIANIUK V2 M 01:20:11.02 138 33 facebook facebook
168 Celine MONNEGER V1 F 01:20:12.64 30 11 facebook facebook
169 Sophie BENEY SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:20:25.70 31 11 facebook facebook
170 Bernard BARTHOUMIEUX V4 M 01:20:29.94 139 1 facebook facebook
171 Christine FRATTINI V1 F 01:20:30.32 32 12 facebook facebook
172 Laurent MARQUER V2 M 01:20:46.80 140 34 facebook facebook
173 Marina MARQUER V1 F 01:20:46.95 33 13 facebook facebook
174 Michel BESOLI V3 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:20:58.63 141 16 facebook facebook
175 Cécile JEAN V1 F PACE EN COURANT 01:21:05.47 34 14 facebook facebook
176 Anne - marie MORIN V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:21:08.07 35 15 facebook facebook
177 Laure BRITEAU V1 F 01:21:15.26 36 12 facebook facebook
178 Laurence BRUFFAERTS V2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:21:20.96 37 9 facebook facebook
179 Dominique FAURE V3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:21:21.58 38 1 facebook facebook
180 Pascal MARTIAL V2 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:21:30.22 142 35 facebook facebook
181 Juliette MICHEL V1 F BELVES 01:21:33.90 39 16 facebook facebook
182 Eric BRUGEAUD V1 M NL24 01:21:37.55 143 44 facebook facebook
183 Pascal CHABOISSIER V3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:22:02.33 144 17 facebook facebook
184 Stephane BUSSIERE V1 M 01:22:02.70 145 41 facebook facebook
185 David GARCIA V2 M 01:22:18.50 146 36 facebook facebook
186 Isabelle ERMENAULT V1 F 01:22:22.11 40 17 facebook facebook
187 Jean-luc LE PEMP V2 M NL 24 01:22:32.33 147 37 facebook facebook
188 Damien HOESSLER SE M 01:22:40.59 148 42 facebook facebook
189 Sabine BIALE V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:22:46.61 41 13 facebook facebook
190 Olivier CHATELET V1 M JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC 01:22:48.54 149 45 facebook facebook
191 Andre TRICAUD V2 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:23:09.75 150 38 facebook facebook
192 Nathalie BONNAMY V1 F 01:23:17.11 42 18 facebook facebook
193 Denis LAUTHERIE V2 M NL24 01:23:29.61 151 39 facebook facebook
194 Alexandre BOURG SE M 01:23:33.43 152 43 facebook facebook
195 Virginie FERRAGGI V1 F NL24 01:23:49.06 43 19 facebook facebook
196 Lorène LAVEAUX SE F 01:23:49.32 44 14 facebook facebook
197 Pierre AYCAGUER V3 M 01:23:53.91 153 40 facebook facebook
198 Françoise COLLONNIER V3 F 01:24:09.46 45 2 facebook facebook
199 Nicolas STUZMANN SE M TEAMSTU 01:24:10.11 154 44 facebook facebook
200 Frederic CELERIER V1 M NL24 01:24:11.12 155 46 facebook facebook
201 Margot PARIS JU F PNA 01:24:14.67 46 1 facebook facebook
202 Esther MARTANO V1 F PNA SARLAT 01:24:14.88 47 20 facebook facebook
203 GEORGES CAZIER V3 M 01:24:23.04 156 18 facebook facebook
204 Martial DEBRUYNE V1 M 01:24:45.17 157 47 facebook facebook
205 Georges SINICAUT V3 M NL 47 01:25:40.86 158 19 facebook facebook
206 Jean-bernard CARDASSAY V3 M ASPTT PAU 01:25:53.94 159 20 facebook facebook
207 Christine CHARLOTTE V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:25:59.77 48 21 facebook facebook
208 Monique MOREAU V2 F NL33 01:26:04.46 49 10 facebook facebook
209 Karine APUZZO V1 F NL24 01:26:05.73 50 15 facebook facebook
210 Coralie POLO SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:26:05.76 51 16 facebook facebook
211 Laurence CADEAU V1 F 01:26:22.05 52 22 facebook facebook
212 Marie Christine CHAUDEY V2 F 01:26:22.29 53 11 facebook facebook
213 Yannick GIGON V1 M NL 24 01:26:26.08 160 48 facebook facebook
214 Sèverine MARTIN V1 F 01:26:34.67 54 23 facebook facebook
215 Geneviève MANQUANT V1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:26:45.01 55 24 facebook facebook
216 Pierre LAROCHE V2 M 01:27:16.72 161 41 facebook facebook
217 Francoise BRU V2 F NL24 01:27:23.16 56 12 facebook facebook
218 Gaelle SCHLAEINTZAUER V1 F NL 24 01:27:43.73 57 17 facebook facebook
219 Thierry CARRAL V3 M 01:27:43.91 162 21 facebook facebook
220 Morgane D'HALLUIN SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:27:59.63 58 18 facebook facebook
221 Françoise SINICAUT V3 F NL 47 01:28:31.83 59 3 facebook facebook
222 Laetitia MORNAS SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:28:42.77 60 19 facebook facebook
223 Olivier CAPELLI V1 M 01:28:55.82 163 49 facebook facebook
224 Fanny PICHON-VARIN SE F SARLAT PERIGORD NOIR A 01:29:07.03 61 20 facebook facebook
225 Philippe GAYARRE V2 M NL 24 01:29:27.27 164 42 facebook facebook
226 Martine SAINT GEORGES V2 F 01:29:46.62 62 13 facebook facebook
227 Emmanuelle LEGAY SE F 01:30:16.76 63 21 facebook facebook
228 Hélène SUZIN V3 F US CENON RIVE DROITE 01:30:37.47 64 14 facebook facebook
229 Jean-pierre LAGAR V2 M US CENON RIVE DROITE 01:30:37.55 165 43 facebook facebook
230 Alain RICCHIERO V1 M TC L'AIGLE 01:30:40.51 166 50 facebook facebook
231 Marie MELEIRO V2 F ASPTT 01:30:41.02 65 15 facebook facebook
232 Nathalie NIOCHE V2 F 01:30:46.75 66 16 facebook facebook
233 Michael REBOUR V1 M 01:30:47.08 167 51 facebook facebook
234 Jocelyne BAREILLE V2 F ASPTT PAU 01:30:47.29 67 17 facebook facebook
235 Jean-pierre DARMANA V3 M ASPTT PAU 01:30:47.67 168 22 facebook facebook
236 Mario FRANCISCO V2 M 01:30:52.05 169 44 facebook facebook
237 Muriel PERDRIAU V1 F NL 24 01:31:18.14 68 25 facebook facebook
238 Fabien PERDRIAU V2 M 01:31:18.52 170 45 facebook facebook
239 Bernard GENTRIC V3 M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 01:31:36.24 171 23 facebook facebook
240 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:32:05.20 69 26 facebook facebook
241 Francoise GUINOT V3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:32:14.93 70 18 facebook facebook
242 Fabrice COLOMBEL V1 M 01:32:21.63 172 52 facebook facebook
243 Denis CHADOURNE V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:32:22.39 173 24 facebook facebook
244 Marion TOUTAIN SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:32:31.29 71 22 facebook facebook
245 Anne-liesse CHARLES SE F 01:33:45.11 72 23 facebook facebook
246 Marc CHARLES SE M 01:33:45.17 174 45 facebook facebook
247 Elina BORSOI SE F 01:34:02.52 73 24 facebook facebook
248 Eric BORSOI SE M 01:34:03.33 175 46 facebook facebook
249 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:34:14.16 176 53 facebook facebook
250 Mathilde ALLEMANDOU SE F 01:34:14.97 74 25 facebook facebook
251 Sandrine BELLANGER SE F 01:34:20.13 75 26 facebook facebook
252 Isabelle SANTALIESTRA V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:34:28.79 76 19 facebook facebook
253 Julien BITTARD SE M 01:36:24.02 177 47 facebook facebook
254 Marie Claude BELLANGER V2 F 01:36:42.91 77 20 facebook facebook
255 Céline VILLARET V1 F NL61 01:36:52.13 78 27 facebook facebook
256 Frederic BITTARD V1 M NL61 01:36:52.86 178 54 facebook facebook
257 Magalie BOISSIERES SE F ALTEA 01:37:05.02 79 27 facebook facebook
258 Véronique DUMAS V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:38:17.38 80 28 facebook facebook
259 Marie paule MALLORANT V1 F 01:38:39.59 81 29 facebook facebook
260 Bernadette BEYNEY V1 F NL 24 01:38:47.24 82 30 facebook facebook
261 Jean luc GUILLAUMEAU V3 M 01:40:19.57 179 46 facebook facebook
262 Aline DRUOT V1 F NL24 01:42:17.91 83 31 facebook facebook
263 Marie TREYVE V1 F 01:42:17.98 84 32 facebook facebook
264 Beatrice LUCIANI-LAILLOU V2 F MARATHON DES FORTS 24 01:42:51.89 85 21 facebook facebook
265 Florence THEIL SE F MARATHON DES FORTS 24 01:42:52.14 86 28 facebook facebook
266 Antoine CHEVALLEY CA M 01:43:34.36 180 4 facebook facebook
267 David BISCKENSTOK SE M BAC 01:45:07.01 181 48 facebook facebook
268 Herve BAROU-CROUTZAT V1 M 01:45:46.59 182 55 facebook facebook
269 Cathy SEVILLA V2 F 01:46:56.98 87 22 facebook facebook
270 Nicky BOXALL V1 F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:46:57.34 88 29 facebook facebook
271 Tali MENICOT SE F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:46:57.34 89 30 facebook facebook
272 Sylvie GARCIA V2 F 01:48:03.10 90 23 facebook facebook
273 Isabelle RONGIERAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:48:56.62 91 31 facebook facebook
274 Martine SIMONNET V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:48:58.39 92 24 facebook facebook
275 Sandrine LECLERC SE F 01:49:20.79 93 32 facebook facebook
276 Danick CHEVREUX V M 01:51:11.24 183 4 facebook facebook
277 Méline PLUMAIL ES F 01:51:11.58 94 2 facebook facebook
278 Jean Manuel ASPORT V3 M 02:01:34.13 184 47 facebook facebook
279 Monica ESTOR V1 F NL24 02:12:18.12 95 33 facebook facebook
280 Solange RAYET V3 F 02:18:43.82 96 4 facebook facebook