Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous 1519 2024 2529 3034 3539 4044 4549 5054 5559 6064 6569
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Lars LOMHOLT 3539 M 03:53:10 1 1 facebook
2 Frederick WEBB 2024 M 03:53:42 2 1 facebook
3 Guillaume CROZET 3539 M 03:56:51 3 2 facebook
4 Jonathan GUISOLAN 2529 M JO2LAB 03:57:43 4 1 facebook
5 Will GRACE 2529 M ENDURANCE HUB TRI TEAM 03:58:44 5 2 facebook
6 Ludovic ROUSSEL 3034 M ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON 03:59:04 6 1 facebook
7 Pierre RUFFAUT 2529 M TEAM KUPA A 03:59:48 7 3 facebook
8 Jesse VAN HULST 2529 M 03:59:59 8 4 facebook
9 Bastien GOUEYTES 3539 M 04:04:55 9 3 facebook
10 Marin LERCHE 2024 M 04:05:47 10 2 facebook
11 Jonathan LIVIN 3539 M 04:06:58 11 4 facebook
12 Seppe DE GRAEF 2024 M SP&O MECHELEN 04:07:36 12 3 facebook
13 Antoine VIAL 2529 M SARDINES TRIATHLON 04:09:04 13 5 facebook
14 Paul BLONDEL 2529 M PRO-TEAM SPORTS 04:10:07 14 6 facebook
15 Tomlinson MARK 3539 M TEAM TRI FORCE 04:10:49 15 5 facebook
16 Thomas GAZZERA 4044 M LANDERNEAU TRIATHLON 04:11:41 16 1 facebook
17 Nicolas RIGAUX 2529 M 04:12:00 17 7 facebook
18 Jeremy JURKIEWICZ 3539 M 04:12:28 18 6 facebook
19 Julien BUFFE 3539 M ISSY TRIATHLON 04:12:54 19 7 facebook
20 Thibault CATALOT 3034 M TRI VAL DE GRAY 04:13:11 20 2 facebook
21 Basile MOREL-OBATON 2529 M TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS 04:13:29 21 8 facebook
22 Thibault BUTEL 2024 M 04:13:36 22 4 facebook
23 Ewan ROCHARD 2024 M ASME TRIATHLON SAINT ETIENNE 04:14:00 23 5 facebook
24 Johan YVALUN 4044 M TEAM ARGON 18 FRANCE 04:14:24 24 2 facebook
25 Laurent MARTINOU 4549 M U S METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS 04:15:26 25 1 facebook
26 Alexandre DELAHAYE 3034 M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 04:15:44 26 3 facebook
27 Arthur SY 2529 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 04:15:55 27 9 facebook
28 Borja ESTOMBA 3539 M OARSOTRI HPPYTALDE 04:16:53 28 8 facebook
29 Amaury AUGUIN 3034 M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 04:17:05 29 4 facebook
30 Guillaume DEMAZY 2024 M 3T 04:17:09 30 6 facebook
31 Jason JEGAT 2529 M TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU 04:17:13 31 10 facebook
32 Paul LEBOIS 2024 M TRIVAL DE GRAY 04:17:39 32 7 facebook
33 Corentin LOISEAUX 2024 M 04:18:17 33 8 facebook
34 Pierrick VIDAL 3539 M 04:19:00 34 9 facebook
35 Mark VOWLES 3539 M ARMY TRIATHLON 04:19:20 35 10 facebook
36 Corentin CAUSSE 3034 M ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT 04:19:25 36 5 facebook
37 Jelle VAN LAECKE 3539 M MTT 04:20:22 37 11 facebook
38 ARNAUD LAYE 3034 M TRI360 04:21:20 38 6 facebook
39 Benoit BARGUES 3539 M ARMANDO AVEYRON SPORT 04:21:22 39 12 facebook
40 Antoine MULLER 3034 M 04:21:27 40 7 facebook
41 Antoine SCORTATORE 2529 M AQUITAINE TRIATHLON 04:22:12 41 11 facebook
42 Marieke BROUWERS 3034 F VONSY'S TRI FAMILY 04:23:09 1 1 facebook
43 Thomas COUPÉ 2529 M TURBO 04:23:20 42 12 facebook
44 Manuel FRITSCHI 3539 M TSG 08 ROTH 04:23:24 43 13 facebook
45 Guillaume GONZALEZ 2529 M MASSILIA TRIATHLON 04:23:26 44 13 facebook
46 Tom RAJCHENBACH 2024 M NST 04:23:27 45 9 facebook
47 Javier SODUPE BELTRAN 3539 M BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIA TT 04:24:06 46 14 facebook
48 Christophe HALLEUMIEUX 5054 M GAP HAUTES ALPES TRIATHLON 04:24:31 47 1 facebook
49 Paul JOLIVET 3034 M 04:24:43 48 8 facebook
50 Julian PAGET 3539 M 04:24:52 49 15 facebook
51 Tanguy TIREL 2529 M SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON 04:25:45 50 14 facebook
52 Roman LACKO 4549 M ENDURANCE HUB TRI TEAM 04:26:37 51 2 facebook
53 Guy SHAUL 3034 M APB 04:27:00 52 9 facebook
54 Mathieu DANEL 4549 M 04:27:02 53 3 facebook
55 Nicolas BARTHE 5054 M LOI TRIATHLON 04:27:22 54 2 facebook
56 johan PUJOL 3034 M STADE TOULOUSAIN TRIATHLON 04:27:32 55 10 facebook
57 Marc-Olivier DEMEURE 4044 M CMI TRI 04:28:33 56 3 facebook
58 DANIEL PIRES 5054 M US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 04:29:09 57 3 facebook
59 Xanet ALBIZU AGUIRRE 3034 M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA 04:29:15 58 11 facebook
60 Mathieu SOKOLOFF 2024 M TEAM LIFETRI 04:29:18 59 10 facebook
61 Endika ALONSO GARCÍA 3539 M CLUB TRIATLóN KORPOREA SANTURTZI 04:29:20 60 16 facebook
62 Sebastien LANGE 3539 M ATT TRIATHLON 04:29:36 61 17 facebook
63 Aurélién LEROY 3539 M BPC 04:29:52 62 18 facebook
64 Arthur BERTHOLOMÉ 2529 M TDCH 04:30:06 63 15 facebook
65 Jean Christophe HOLZERNY 4549 M TARBES TRIATHLON TEAM ARGON 18 FRANCE 04:30:27 64 4 facebook
66 Xavier PHILIPPE 4549 M 04:30:34 65 5 facebook
67 José Carlos DE SAN BERNABÉ BORRIÑO 3539 M HIGHPEAKS 04:31:58 66 19 facebook
68 Sylvain MOUTON 4044 M TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS 04:32:02 67 4 facebook
69 Ivan RODRIGUEZ ESPADA 3539 M 04:32:13 68 20 facebook
70 Mathieu PICQ 4549 M 04:32:16 69 6 facebook
71 Stéphane DAUDRIX 5054 M 04:33:08 70 4 facebook
72 Ben PARRY 3034 M 04:33:22 71 12 facebook
73 Ryan HEADINGTON 2529 M 04:33:26 72 16 facebook
74 Guillaume ALFIERI 3539 M EPSTT 04:33:50 73 21 facebook
75 Tom ANDRAULT 2024 M 04:34:00 74 11 facebook
76 Alexandre FICHOU 3034 M HALLUIN TRIATHLON 04:34:46 75 13 facebook
77 Fernando ZABALA ALGARRA 3034 M 04:34:52 76 14 facebook
78 Yoann COTTAVOZ 3539 M 04:34:53 77 22 facebook
79 Quentin BONNEL 2529 M TEAM LUREAU 04:34:54 78 17 facebook
80 Maxime FUGIER 3034 M TEAM LIFETRI 04:35:36 79 15 facebook
81 George INNES 2529 M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 04:35:46 80 18 facebook
82 Joseba EXPOSITO IBARMIA 3539 M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA 04:36:08 81 23 facebook
83 Germán COPETE CUENCA 3539 M PERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLON 04:36:15 82 24 facebook
84 Olivier MADDENS 5559 M AS MONACO TRIATHLON 04:36:18 83 1 facebook
85 Albin DEFERT 2529 M 04:36:21 84 19 facebook
86 Víctor ROYO CALAVERA 2529 M C.E. TRI-4.40 04:36:22 85 20 facebook
87 Damien BERNOU 3034 M TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS 04:36:31 86 16 facebook
88 Aitzol ARREGI 5054 M 04:37:13 87 5 facebook
89 Clement DUSSAUSSOIS 4044 M 04:37:58 88 5 facebook
90 James PARKES 3539 M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 04:38:23 89 25 facebook
91 Clement FERT 2529 M NST 04:38:31 90 21 facebook
92 Ion ELOSEGUI GONZALEZ 3539 M 04:38:41 91 26 facebook
93 Eric SALESSES 5054 M ORT 04:38:49 92 6 facebook
94 Simon BOUTONNET 3034 M ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT 04:40:18 93 17 facebook
95 Sebastien COLLIN 4549 M US CAGNES TRIATHLON 04:40:18 94 7 facebook
96 Zoé LEURS 2024 F TRIGT 04:40:30 2 1 facebook
97 Matthieu BERNARDET 3034 M LA PALESTRE 04:40:41 95 18 facebook
98 Eduard KÜSTER 5054 M MTV STUTTGART 04:41:31 96 7 facebook
99 Sven VIETMEIER 4044 M TRI TEAM PULLY 04:41:38 97 6 facebook
100 Maxime DUBOSCQ 4044 M PAU TRIATHLON 04:41:39 98 7 facebook
101 sebastien GARROUSTE 4044 M TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS 04:41:41 99 8 facebook
102 Marc BOYER 4549 M LE CLUB TRIATHLON (LA REUNION) 04:41:54 100 8 facebook
103 Asier ANDRINUA CASADO 3034 M KORPOREA 04:42:11 101 19 facebook
104 Annemarie RUSTENBURG 3034 F 04:42:13 3 2 facebook
105 Armand LOISEAUX 2024 M 04:42:27 102 12 facebook
106 Franck GUYOMARD 3539 M KEMPERLE TRIATHLON 04:42:31 103 27 facebook
107 Thomas ZARAGOZA 3539 M PRO TEAM SPORT 04:42:36 104 28 facebook
108 Rémi GRAULIERE 3539 M VICHY TRIATHLON 04:42:55 105 29 facebook
109 Antoine HALOPEAU 3539 M 04:43:00 106 30 facebook
110 Louis AUDOIN 2529 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 04:43:03 107 22 facebook
111 BORIS BULAND 4549 M 04:43:28 108 9 facebook
112 Borja BORJA 3034 M TRIATLÓN VALDEBEBAS 04:43:38 109 20 facebook
113 Mattéo RUBERTI 2024 M COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 04:43:43 110 13 facebook
114 Alexandre DEHEZ 3539 M 04:43:50 111 31 facebook
115 Anna Damgaard ERIKSEN 3539 F VENDSYSSEL TRIATHLON KLUB 04:43:51 4 1 facebook
116 Angelique WAMMES 3539 F VZC 04:44:02 5 2 facebook
117 Manoel SAUDEMONT 5054 M TCCM36 04:44:15 112 8 facebook
118 Iker BAZTARRIKA 4044 M 04:44:16 113 9 facebook
119 Luca BLESSON 2529 M AQUITAINE TRIATHLON 04:44:21 114 23 facebook
120 Ed GRACE 3034 M ENDURANCE 04:46:25 115 21 facebook
121 Jérémy FRANCISCO 4044 M 04:46:37 116 10 facebook
122 Arnaud GIFFARD 2529 M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 04:46:37 117 24 facebook
123 Jose MERINO RUEDA 3034 M RETIRO TRIATLóN 04:47:27 118 22 facebook
124 Armel NEGRET 2529 M 04:47:37 119 25 facebook
125 Jacques TROTTIER 5559 M CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 04:47:48 120 2 facebook
126 Laurent FARGETON 4549 M 04:47:49 121 10 facebook
127 Sébastien COUPRIE 4044 M 04:47:59 122 11 facebook
128 Antonio MARTINEZ 5559 M GUC TRIATHLON 04:48:03 123 3 facebook
129 Manon LEQUET 2024 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 04:48:35 6 2 facebook
130 Pierrick THOUZEAU 3539 M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 04:48:47 124 32 facebook
131 Remi VIOLLET 3539 M SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 04:49:07 125 33 facebook
132 Fabien COMMUNAL 4549 M 04:49:37 126 11 facebook
133 Jérôme ALAURENT 5054 M TCCM 36 04:49:47 127 9 facebook
134 Michael BIZ 4549 M 04:49:50 128 12 facebook
135 Mathieu LEIMACHER 3034 M WOLF PACK 04:50:02 129 23 facebook
136 Lukas SCHOENACH 3539 M 04:50:32 130 34 facebook
137 Jordi BADOSA 3539 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 04:50:46 131 35 facebook
138 Alois BERSAN 3539 M CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 04:50:46 132 36 facebook
139 Olivier MASMEJAN 2529 M 04:50:57 133 26 facebook
140 Roman VAN LOO 2529 M 04:51:30 134 27 facebook
141 Antonino alpha OLEFS 2529 M TDCH 04:51:35 135 28 facebook
142 Pavol VASKO 3034 M 04:51:57 136 24 facebook
143 Nicolas CHIRON 4549 M TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 04:52:03 137 13 facebook
144 NOLWENN DANIEL 4044 F 04:52:08 7 1 facebook
145 Marc SEIJO 5559 M GIROU TRIATHLON 04:52:28 138 4 facebook
146 Ludovic RANCÉ 3034 M 04:52:53 139 25 facebook
147 James PASSFIELD 3034 M 04:53:02 140 26 facebook
148 Nicolas LIONET 3539 M 04:53:06 141 37 facebook
149 Arnaud BAUDOUIN 5054 M US CAGNES TRIATHLON 04:53:12 142 10 facebook
150 Hugo MELIN 2024 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 04:53:17 143 14 facebook
151 Arnaud BLAIS 4549 M COUERON TRIATHLON 04:53:23 144 14 facebook
152 Jon Ander SARRIA ARETXABALETA 4044 M 04:53:26 145 12 facebook
153 lars VAN EESBEECK 2024 M 04:53:37 146 15 facebook
154 Mark BOWMAN 4044 M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 04:53:41 147 13 facebook
155 Julien BOUGEOIS 3034 M 04:53:59 148 27 facebook
156 Kevin FOURNERET 4044 M MULTRIMAN 04:54:52 149 14 facebook
157 Enzo SAMSON 2024 M BE TRI 04:54:58 150 16 facebook
158 Julien WOLFF 3539 M AS LIBOURNE 04:55:02 151 38 facebook
159 Alexis DUBOIS 2529 M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 04:55:20 152 29 facebook
160 Guillaume CRIADO 2529 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 04:55:20 153 30 facebook
161 Jean-Michel GARDEUX 5559 M BOISSY TRIATHLON 04:55:23 154 5 facebook
162 Pedro Ignacio CUEVAS JUAN 4549 M 220PPM 04:55:47 155 15 facebook
163 Eneko IRAIZOZ TAPIA 3539 M AD SAN JUAN - DONIBANE KE 04:55:52 156 39 facebook
164 Aníbal SÁNCHEZ 4549 M HIGH PEAKS TRAINING 04:56:03 157 16 facebook
165 Vincent LAVEDRINE 3034 M 04:58:05 158 28 facebook
166 Eider BEREZIARTUA AGIRRE 3034 F ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA 04:58:10 8 3 facebook
167 Franck CHAMPAGNE 5054 M TROYES TRIATHLON 04:58:19 159 11 facebook
168 Johan QUINTARD 4549 M ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT 04:58:23 160 17 facebook
169 Audrey MONCHECOURT 3034 F AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 04:59:20 9 4 facebook
170 Hugo SAMSON 2529 M COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 04:59:22 161 31 facebook
171 Ronan LEBOULCH 5559 M 04:59:23 162 6 facebook
172 Aafke WILLEMSEN 4044 F 05:00:10 10 2 facebook
173 Thomas DEKKER 4549 M TEAM LUREAU 05:00:15 163 18 facebook
174 Thierry PORCHER 5054 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 05:00:17 164 12 facebook
175 Steven FYFE 4044 M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 05:00:35 165 15 facebook
176 Jordi CUADRA SONERA 4549 M INDEPENDENT 05:01:18 166 19 facebook
177 Nicolas VIALA 5559 M DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 05:01:22 167 7 facebook
178 clement FASSONI 3539 M 05:01:35 168 40 facebook
179 Maxime MURAZ 2529 M 05:02:02 169 32 facebook
180 Nicolas ROGEON 4549 M MYTRIBE 05:02:08 170 20 facebook
181 Geoffrey KOEKELBERG 4044 M TRIFAST 05:02:16 171 16 facebook
182 Cindy VIOLON 3034 F 05:02:21 11 5 facebook
183 Valentin DUPASQUIER 3034 M 05:02:36 172 29 facebook
184 Pablo DONAIRE 3539 M CDE TRIATLóN SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 05:02:50 173 41 facebook
185 Eric DUMASDELAGE 5054 M 05:03:00 174 13 facebook
186 Stefan CREEMERS 5559 M 05:03:49 175 8 facebook
187 alexandre LELIEVRE 4044 M 05:04:14 176 17 facebook
188 olivier JOUVE 3034 M 05:04:15 177 30 facebook
189 Léa TORRÉMONEIL 2529 F US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 05:04:18 12 1 facebook
190 Leopold LE MIGNANT 2024 M ACBB 05:04:53 178 17 facebook
191 Fabien LE GOFF 5054 M 05:04:57 179 14 facebook
192 Martin RODGER 2529 M TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 05:05:23 180 33 facebook
193 Mykhailo SHVED 3034 M KIT 05:05:27 181 31 facebook
194 Stéphane AZAM 5054 M ALBI TRIATHLON 05:05:36 182 15 facebook
195 Sergi MARZO VENTURA 4549 M CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS 05:05:39 183 21 facebook
196 Pacôme PUAUD 2024 M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 05:05:46 184 18 facebook
197 Germain HAZARD 3539 M VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 05:05:56 185 42 facebook
198 Darren HEWSON 5054 M ENDURANCE HUB 05:05:57 186 16 facebook
199 Christophe PITHON 5054 M 05:06:12 187 17 facebook
200 Egoitz LASA LIZARRALDE 3034 M LEA LA BLANCA 05:06:23 188 32 facebook
201 Julie MARTINEAU 3034 F LE STADE FRANCAIS 05:06:39 13 6 facebook
202 Vincent BONAVENTURE 4044 M GAP HAUTES ALPES TRIATHLON 05:06:59 189 18 facebook
203 Maartje VAN GESTEL 3034 F 05:07:03 14 7 facebook
204 Sébastien NEULAS 4549 M CA ORSAY TRIATHLON 05:07:04 190 22 facebook
205 pierre DHAENE 3539 M 05:07:25 191 43 facebook
206 Christian CLARET 4549 M CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 05:08:04 192 23 facebook
207 Théo GASIGLIA 2024 M 05:08:09 193 19 facebook
208 Steve NOYRIGAT-GLEYE 4044 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 05:08:32 194 19 facebook
209 Benjamin LACROIX 2529 M 05:08:44 195 34 facebook
210 Pascal GIRAUD 5054 M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 05:08:47 196 18 facebook
211 jean francois DEDIEU 5054 M ALBI TRIATHLON 05:08:59 197 19 facebook
212 Vincent ROBB 4044 M 05:09:01 198 20 facebook
213 Toby HART 4549 M 05:09:08 199 24 facebook
214 Claus HENSEL 6064 M ALV MAINZ 05:09:10 200 1 facebook
215 NICOLA BOYD 4044 F 05:09:42 15 3 facebook
216 Romain DUPUIS 2529 M 05:10:04 201 35 facebook
217 hans VAN LANGEN 6064 M NTB 05:10:06 202 2 facebook
218 Patrice RAVIART 6064 M VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON 05:10:38 203 3 facebook
219 Nick LEYHANE 5559 M 05:10:50 204 9 facebook
220 Sergio GINER GARRIDO 3034 M RETIRO TRIATLóN 05:10:51 205 33 facebook
221 Xabier SANZ RIBADO 3539 M 05:11:11 206 44 facebook
222 Olivier METCHEDE 5559 M OPTIMIZE PERF 05:11:13 207 10 facebook
223 Christophe FEUILLARD 5559 M 05:11:14 208 11 facebook
224 Mathias POURBAIX 2024 M 05:11:33 209 20 facebook
225 Lola YON 1519 F 05:11:57 16 1 facebook
226 Laurent GUY 5054 M TEAM KUPA’A 05:12:07 210 20 facebook
227 Frederic SANS 4549 M TRIATHLON VERRIERES-LE-BUISSON 05:12:10 211 25 facebook
228 Pierre BAUDE 5559 M 05:12:30 212 12 facebook
229 Unai BENGOA ENFEDAQUE 3539 M 05:12:47 213 45 facebook
230 Tom ANNETTS 2529 M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 05:13:03 214 36 facebook
231 Federico BARRERAS 3539 M 05:13:24 215 46 facebook
232 Gema HERNANDEZ ANDOAIN 4549 F UROLA TRIATLOI KLUBA 05:13:44 17 1 facebook
233 Claude ESCOTS 6064 M CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS 05:14:32 216 4 facebook
234 Javier RODRIGUEZ SANTOS 5054 M KORPOREA 05:14:36 217 21 facebook
235 Robert VOTTELER 6064 M TSG GRUNSTADT 05:14:48 218 5 facebook
236 Hippolyte JEAMBON 2024 M 05:15:12 219 21 facebook
237 Romain ROUSSEAU 3539 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 05:15:13 220 47 facebook
238 Louis EAS 3034 M 05:15:30 221 34 facebook
239 Amaury VRIGNAUD 5559 M UVC 05:15:33 222 13 facebook
240 Ludovic ROBERT 5054 M 05:15:38 223 22 facebook
241 Thibaut PLANAT 2529 M 05:15:44 224 37 facebook
242 Marilia MORGANTI MANTOVANINI 3034 F 05:15:49 18 8 facebook
243 Hugo CLABAUT 3034 M 05:16:14 225 35 facebook
244 Fabien DELLA LIBERA 5559 M 05:16:38 226 14 facebook
245 Kim HANSSON 4549 M STOCKHOLM CITY TRIATHLON 05:18:00 227 26 facebook
246 Lea VIELJEUF 2529 F 05:18:04 19 2 facebook
247 Geoffrey CORELLA 4044 M 05:18:13 228 21 facebook
248 Anaïs POUJOL DELRIEU 3034 F ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT 05:18:16 20 9 facebook
249 Régis CHATELLIER 4549 M CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 05:18:30 229 27 facebook
250 Yannick LUGAN 5054 M ALBI TRIATHLON 05:18:43 230 23 facebook
251 Arnaud CHEVALIER 4044 M SAGC CESTAS 05:19:02 231 22 facebook
252 Antoine GOLINVAUX 4044 M 05:19:18 232 23 facebook
253 Antoine AUBERTOT 4549 M 05:19:39 233 28 facebook
254 Xavier MARTIN 3539 M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 05:19:49 234 48 facebook
255 Marco DE JONG 5054 M 05:20:07 235 24 facebook
256 Christophe COUQUET 6064 M 05:20:31 236 6 facebook
257 Jesus Maria MARTIN CALVO 4549 M 220PPM 05:20:37 237 29 facebook
258 Unai IZAGIRRE 2529 M 05:21:00 238 38 facebook
259 Sylvain BONNAUD 5054 M TRIATHLON ACADEMIE MONTLUCON 05:21:00 239 25 facebook
260 Johann GRANGÉ 2024 M 05:21:15 240 22 facebook
261 Timothée AYASSE 2529 M 05:21:32 241 39 facebook
262 George BYRNE 4549 M TC BALLRN E.V 05:21:57 242 30 facebook
263 Stephane VATIN 5054 M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 05:22:28 243 26 facebook
264 Theo DIAZ 3034 M 05:22:29 244 36 facebook
265 Mickael SKRZELEZYK 3539 M 05:22:34 245 49 facebook
266 Leo FERRE 3539 M TOAC TRIATHLON 05:22:53 246 50 facebook
267 Matthieu GIRAULT 4549 M 05:23:03 247 31 facebook
268 Alexandre LE BOULCH 2529 M TCY 05:23:51 248 40 facebook
269 Benoit BERAC 4044 M TURBO 05:24:01 249 24 facebook
270 laura CROUSSE 2529 F TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON 05:24:06 21 3 facebook
271 Jeremy BREUER 2529 M 05:24:26 250 41 facebook
272 kevin OSIECKI 3034 M RCA ARRAS TRIATHLON 05:24:48 251 37 facebook
273 Loic BONNAS 4549 M 05:24:53 252 32 facebook
274 Gerben KOGELMAN 4549 M 05:25:15 253 33 facebook
275 Sandrine GARDEUX-LAROUDIE 4549 F BOISSY TRIATHLON 05:25:22 22 2 facebook
276 Nicolas BOISSONNEAU 4044 M ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON 05:25:35 254 25 facebook
277 Luk SOMERS 5054 M BE-FAST TRIATLONCLUN 05:25:59 255 27 facebook
278 Thomas CROQUEZ 2024 M MCGILL TRIATHLON CLUB 05:26:03 256 23 facebook
279 Matthieu MOLLAR 2529 M 05:26:04 257 42 facebook
280 Sebastien CELOR 3539 M BOISSY TRIATHLON 05:26:05 258 51 facebook
281 Yohan CADROUIL 2529 M SAINT YRIEIX TRIATHLON 05:26:38 259 43 facebook
282 Mickael ALCAY 4044 M HOSSEGOR TRI AVENTURE 05:27:13 260 26 facebook
283 Thomas GAGNEPAIN 2529 M non licencié 05:27:49 261 44 facebook
284 William HAMELIN 2529 M 05:28:03 262 45 facebook
285 Benoît MARECHAL 4549 M TEAM LIFETRI 05:28:07 263 34 facebook
286 Elora SALESSES 3034 F 05:28:16 23 10 facebook
287 Guillaume CAZES 4549 M 05:28:17 264 35 facebook
288 christophe DEKEUKELEIRE 3539 M SMO-SCOTT 05:28:19 265 52 facebook
289 alan SAVARY 3539 M AUCH 05:28:25 266 53 facebook
290 Jeremy BOUILLY 3034 M 05:28:45 267 38 facebook
291 Teo CASSAIGNE 3034 M OBJECTIF200% 05:28:59 268 39 facebook
292 Gilles CONQUERET 5054 M C.A BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 05:29:31 269 28 facebook
293 Marnix LETENS 2024 M 05:30:32 270 24 facebook
294 Elodie RICHARD 3539 F BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON 05:30:44 24 3 facebook
295 Ainhoa MARQUINEZ ASKARGORTA 2529 F LEA LA BLANCA 05:30:48 25 4 facebook
296 Nicolas PANTALACCI 4549 M UNION TEAM TRIATHLON 05:30:58 271 36 facebook
297 Florian MATRAS 3034 M 05:31:05 272 40 facebook
298 pascal ALONSO 3539 M 05:31:13 273 54 facebook
299 Axel LARDOUX 5559 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 05:32:38 274 15 facebook
300 Zelda PETIT PREVOST WEYGAND 3034 F AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 05:32:47 26 11 facebook
301 Marie PARMENTIER 2529 F VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 05:32:50 27 5 facebook
302 Simon STOTT 5054 M BRITISH ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 05:33:19 275 29 facebook
303 Jean-François CASTÉRÈDE 4549 M 05:33:26 276 37 facebook
304 Dean SOBY 4549 M JERSEY TRIATHLON CLUB 05:33:42 277 38 facebook
305 Koldobiga AGUIRRE DIAZ 3034 M KORPOREA 05:34:01 278 41 facebook
306 Bruno DUPUY 5054 M SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE 05:34:02 279 30 facebook
307 Christelle ETCHEPARE-LABAT 4044 F SAINT PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 05:34:15 28 4 facebook
308 Paul NOTOM 3034 M ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON 05:34:27 280 42 facebook
309 Richard MERLET 4044 M SJVTA 05:34:31 281 27 facebook
310 Thierry SAMSON 5054 M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 05:34:35 282 31 facebook
311 Laurent MESURET 5559 M SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE 05:35:08 283 16 facebook
312 Matt WITHEY 3034 M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 05:35:36 284 43 facebook
313 Mathieu VINCENT 4044 M VICHY TRIATHLON 05:35:40 285 28 facebook
314 Mathijs TEN BERG 5054 M TTB 05:35:47 286 32 facebook
315 Donald ALBRECHT 5559 M 05:36:15 287 17 facebook
316 David POUYFOURCAT 4549 M CAV TRIATHLON 05:36:41 288 39 facebook
317 Alice FOUGERE 3034 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 05:36:58 29 12 facebook
318 Guillaume BRIFFAULT 4549 M 05:37:12 289 40 facebook
319 François GEOFFRIAU 5559 M LES LIONS TRIATHLON 05:37:26 290 18 facebook
320 Constant DOURVILLE 2529 M 05:38:04 291 46 facebook
321 Ludovic SCHROETTER 5559 M BCT 05:38:22 292 19 facebook
322 Jean-Charles VIDAL 5559 M TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON 05:39:25 293 20 facebook
323 benoit LETOURNEUR 5054 M 05:40:00 294 33 facebook
324 Fabien GRANDJEAN 3539 M 05:40:11 295 55 facebook
325 Simon TELLECHEA 3034 M AUCUN 05:40:45 296 44 facebook
326 Laurent STUPIENKO 4549 M VICHY TRIATHLON 05:40:48 297 41 facebook
327 Stephane DELÉGLISE 4549 M 05:40:56 298 42 facebook
328 Xavier CANTINI 4549 M BORDEAUX TRI 05:40:57 299 43 facebook
329 Noëlle DUCATÉ 4549 F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 05:41:09 30 3 facebook
330 mickael ANACLET 3539 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 05:42:24 300 56 facebook
331 Andrew KERSHAW 5054 M RAC 05:43:13 301 34 facebook
332 Thierry FEREZ 6064 M USNM 05:43:35 302 7 facebook
333 Marc BOUCHET 3034 M 05:44:26 303 45 facebook
334 Julien BERTHOMÉ 4549 M 05:44:51 304 44 facebook
335 Thomas BERTRAND 4549 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 05:44:57 305 45 facebook
336 Julien DAFFIS 4044 M 05:45:21 306 29 facebook
337 Emilie RIDEAU 3539 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 05:46:31 31 4 facebook
338 Iris HENSEL 4549 F ALV MAINZ 05:46:50 32 4 facebook
339 Veerle LAURENS 3539 F BE FAST 05:47:53 33 5 facebook
340 Olivier BOUCHERY 4549 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 05:48:03 307 46 facebook
341 Pierre CHAVEZ 2529 M 05:48:07 308 47 facebook
342 Sebastien COUHE 4549 M 05:48:10 309 47 facebook
343 Sandra NOYRIGAT GLEYE 3034 F AVIRON BAYONNAIS 05:48:13 34 13 facebook
344 Rolf WÖSTE 4549 M 05:48:18 310 48 facebook
345 Tobias LAU 3034 M 05:48:57 311 46 facebook
346 Emmanuel BLONDEL 5054 M RCBT 05:49:04 312 35 facebook
347 jérémy GRASSI 3034 M 05:49:32 313 47 facebook
348 Vincent ROUILLER 5054 M 05:49:51 314 36 facebook
349 Jaadhes BONNARD 2529 F ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 05:50:48 35 6 facebook
350 Sylvain MAUGIRON 4044 M 05:50:55 315 30 facebook
351 pascal VANDENHOUWEELE 4549 M RCBT 05:51:25 316 49 facebook
352 Nicolas ADES 2024 M 05:51:26 317 25 facebook
353 Nicolas POUGET 2529 M 05:51:57 318 48 facebook
354 Kévin MOREAU 3034 M 05:52:12 319 48 facebook
355 Frederic RENAUDIN 4549 M 05:52:47 320 50 facebook
356 Sophie PEREIRA 3034 F 05:52:50 36 14 facebook
357 Gerald GARCIA 4044 M WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 05:53:25 321 31 facebook
358 Koen MOL 5559 M SP&O 05:53:56 322 21 facebook
359 Jérémy MORAND 2529 M 05:54:08 323 49 facebook
360 Danny VAN DE CLOODT 5559 M POELIETRAVEL 05:54:46 324 22 facebook
361 William DURAND 4549 M SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON 05:55:06 325 51 facebook
362 Pascal DURAND 5559 M MASTRIA53 05:56:17 326 23 facebook
363 Jérôme COTTEREAU 5054 M TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 05:56:20 327 37 facebook
364 Frank OPPATT 6569 M TVB 09 BERLIN 05:57:00 328 1 facebook
365 Yohan MALEYRAN 3539 M BE TRI 05:58:23 329 57 facebook
366 Clément TESSON 4044 M ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON 05:59:20 330 32 facebook
367 Antoine SUTY 2529 M 05:59:44 331 50 facebook
368 Paul-Aurèle SOURY 2529 M 05:59:46 332 51 facebook
369 Nicolas LAGARDERE 3539 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 05:59:49 333 58 facebook
370 MARCO PIVA 3539 M 05:59:56 334 59 facebook
371 Baptiste DESOUTTER 3034 M 06:00:07 335 49 facebook
372 Morgan KAUTZMANN 4044 M SAINT-PAUL-LES-DAX TRIATHLON 06:00:25 336 33 facebook
373 Guillaume BOURSEAU 3539 M SAM LESPARRE 06:00:27 337 60 facebook
374 GARCIA LAURENT 4044 M 06:00:39 338 34 facebook
375 Michael BYRNE 4549 M JERSEY TRI CLUB 06:00:43 339 52 facebook
376 Gwenael FICHOU 2529 M 06:00:48 340 52 facebook
377 Sam HORSFALL 5054 F 06:01:13 37 1 facebook
378 German CONEJO ARRONIZ 4044 M KAMAPUA 06:01:25 341 35 facebook
379 Lucy FOWLER 4549 F 06:01:33 38 5 facebook
380 Christophe GUYONVARCH 5054 M 06:02:00 342 38 facebook
381 Sacha BRUNI 2529 M 06:02:13 343 53 facebook
382 Claire CHAZALY 5054 F SAINT PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 06:02:19 39 2 facebook
383 Jason WILCOX 4549 M 06:05:06 344 53 facebook
384 Arnaud PRIVAT 3539 M ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT 06:05:38 345 61 facebook
385 Stephane CRANCEE 5054 M 06:05:42 346 39 facebook
386 Julien ARTAGNAN 4549 M MBDA 06:06:09 347 54 facebook
387 Martin CRACKNELL 4044 M 06:06:23 348 36 facebook
388 Guy LIVERTON 6569 M DB CORBEIL ESSONNE TRIATHLON 06:07:11 349 2 facebook
389 LAURENT LACAILLE 4549 M 06:07:49 350 55 facebook
390 Mathieu BONNEHON 4044 M 06:08:54 351 37 facebook
391 Laurene MORETTO 3034 F 06:10:07 40 15 facebook
392 Guillaume ALLAIN 3034 M 06:10:42 352 50 facebook
393 Yannick CIBE 4044 M 06:11:01 353 38 facebook
394 Antoine FERENCZI 3539 M 06:11:55 354 62 facebook
395 Stéphane LE GUILLOU 5559 M BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE 06:12:55 355 24 facebook
396 François DAVERAT 3539 M 06:13:22 356 63 facebook
397 Mathieu NICAISE 4044 M 06:14:22 357 39 facebook
398 Frederic MLANAO 4549 M RCBT 06:14:40 358 56 facebook
399 Laurent DESCOUS 5054 M 06:14:51 359 40 facebook
400 Didier PRADEAU 5559 M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 06:15:22 360 25 facebook
401 Manon DE GAIL 2529 F 06:15:56 41 7 facebook
402 Didier COSTES 6064 M 06:16:17 361 8 facebook
403 Daniel DEGEANS 5559 M SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE 06:16:58 362 26 facebook
404 Aline MOREL 4044 F COSNE TRIATHLON 06:17:02 42 5 facebook
405 Alexis THUAL 2529 M 06:18:11 363 54 facebook
406 Mathilde JOBERT 3034 F PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON 06:19:21 43 16 facebook
407 Anaïs MOMBEUIL 3539 F SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE 06:20:00 44 6 facebook
408 Olivier DUPUIS 5054 M 06:20:45 364 41 facebook
409 Régis THUAL 5559 M 06:23:11 365 27 facebook
410 Laurent LEPAIN 5054 M 06:23:33 366 42 facebook
411 Jean-jacques GAUTHIER 5054 M 06:23:50 367 43 facebook
412 François LE RAY 4044 M 06:24:03 368 40 facebook
413 David ESTÉBANEZ GUTIÉRREZ 5054 M INDEPENDENT 06:24:29 369 44 facebook
414 Nicolas SARTRAL 2529 M 06:24:37 370 55 facebook
415 Jean-Bernard SAVARY 6064 M 06:24:37 371 9 facebook
416 Manu DE ALMEIDA 5054 M BORN AVENTURES MIMIZAN 06:25:22 372 45 facebook
417 Delphine BENSE 4549 F TEAM ARGON 18 FRANCE 06:28:33 45 6 facebook
418 Geoffrey LAURENDEAU 3539 M 06:29:23 373 64 facebook
419 Jean-Philippe RIANT 5559 M FFTRI 06:30:08 374 28 facebook
420 Thomas GAUFFENY 3539 M PAS DE CLUB 06:31:22 375 65 facebook
421 Martina ZACHVEJOVA MASLENOVA 4044 F 06:31:34 46 6 facebook
422 Brice ETCHEVERRY 3539 M 06:31:43 376 66 facebook
423 Frederic FABRE 5054 M 06:32:11 377 46 facebook
424 Thierry MALPEL 5559 M TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON 06:34:17 378 29 facebook
425 jacques JACQUES 5054 M 06:35:44 379 47 facebook
426 Nolwenn RAU LELIÈVRE 3539 F 06:36:47 47 7 facebook
427 Will JOHNSTON 5054 M TEAM BODYWORKS 06:41:30 380 48 facebook
428 Murielle BIANCHI 6064 F AUCH TRIATHLON 06:42:13 48 1 facebook
429 Hans CLEEMPUT 5054 M 06:42:26 381 49 facebook
430 Benoît CRAMAUSSEL 4044 M ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 06:42:46 382 41 facebook
431 marcel AVERTY 6569 M ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON 06:43:38 383 3 facebook
432 Loic QUEMENEUR 3034 M STADE TOULOUSAIN TRIATHLON 06:44:27 384 51 facebook
433 Laurent HARROUET 4044 M TCA 06:44:43 385 42 facebook
434 Michel BERTHELOT 6569 M 06:48:29 386 4 facebook
435 Valerie COQUET 5054 F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 06:51:15 49 3 facebook
436 XAVIER RENAUD 5559 M 06:54:03 387 30 facebook
437 Jenny GIBBS 4044 F 06:57:31 50 7 facebook
438 Bob BLACKWELL 6569 M DWYFOR DRAGONS 06:57:39 388 5 facebook
439 Lionel BOECHAT 6064 M BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 07:04:57 389 10 facebook
440 Stephane RIVAL 4549 M HIRU KIROL HENDAIA 07:05:07 390 57 facebook
441 Kévin LESTRADE 3034 M 07:06:28 391 52 facebook
442 Camille PERBOST 2529 M 07:07:39 392 56 facebook
443 Thierry FOURNEAUX 5559 M RCBT 07:10:05 393 31 facebook
444 Evelyne ETCHETO ADER 4549 F 07:14:55 51 7 facebook
445 Emmanuelle KISS 3539 F 07:18:23 52 8 facebook
446 Sebastian ROSSWAG 6064 M ASC KONSTANZ 07:22:54 394 11 facebook
447 Damien AUDINET 4549 M TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON 07:23:50 395 58 facebook
448 laurence JAFFRELOT 4549 F WICKED 07:27:02 53 8 facebook
449 Claude JORDAAN 5054 M 07:42:37 396 50 facebook