Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MI
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Clément LAPORTE MI M EXCITED RIDERS TEAM 00:34:44.53 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Theo CHEVALIER MI M VC POMPONNAIS 00:34:56.82 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Pierre RAMOS MI M VELO SILEX 00:35:42.38 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Antoine TRAN VAN MI M AS DE FONDETTES VTT 00:36:21.44 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Trystan JOINEL MI M VELO SILEX 00:36:43.56 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Antoine BOUCHER MI M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 00:37:04.51 6 6 facebook facebook
7 Enzo DONATO MI M EXCITED RIDERS CLUB 00:37:08.23 7 7 facebook facebook
8 Maxime MEYNARD MI M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:37:57.16 8 8 facebook facebook
9 Nathan GHISLOTTI MI M VELO SILEX 00:38:14.83 9 9 facebook facebook
10 Mathieu CHICAUD MI M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:38:27.48 10 10 facebook facebook
11 Gabin KUSTERS MI M VELO SILEX 00:38:33.15 11 11 facebook facebook
12 Thibaut RHODDE MI M VELO SILEX 00:38:33.54 12 12 facebook facebook
13 Thibaud RAISON MI M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 00:39:01.53 13 13 facebook facebook
14 Leo GARROCQ MI M ASSO ESCAPADE 00:39:11.16 14 14 facebook facebook
15 Thomas ONESTI MI M US NANTIAT 00:39:27.02 15 15 facebook facebook
16 Edgar LARRIEU MI M VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 00:40:03.02 16 16 facebook facebook
17 Thibaut KAHLHOVEN MI M ASPTT VÉLO BRIVE AGGLO 00:40:48.19 17 17 facebook facebook
18 Justine DEVILLIERS MI F VS CHARTRES 00:40:59.17 1 1 facebook facebook
19 Tom ROSELLI MI M CLUB VTT DES ROCHERS 00:42:13.63 18 18 facebook facebook
20 Lucas FAUGERE MI M ASPB BELVES 00:42:42.42 19 19 facebook facebook
21 Hugo LAURENT MI M AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB 00:43:02.91 20 20 facebook facebook
22 Emile WALKER MI M OLORON Ô BEARN SPORT NATURE 00:43:20.09 21 21 facebook facebook
23 Hugo JUHE MI M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 00:44:26.27 22 22 facebook facebook
24 Kevin STROBBE MI M VTT MONTAGRIER 00:45:24.57 23 23 facebook facebook
25 Laura ROULET MI F BRIANCE ROSEL AVENTURE 00:47:36.22 2 2 facebook facebook
26 Arnaud GASCOU MI M 00:54:03.93 24 24 facebook facebook
27 Luka BOUYSSOU MI M VELO SILEX 00:54:28.37 25 25 facebook facebook
28 Antoine MARTEGOUTTE MI M ASPB BELVES 00:56:07.58 26 26 facebook facebook