Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Teddy VINCENT CA M RAID'N TRAIL 00:44:34.56 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Alex RIBOULET CA M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:45:12.37 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Antonin SOUCHON CA M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 00:47:25.01 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Léo LUSTENBERGER CA M VBCA 00:48:39.22 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Paul BOUTIN CA M VCPOMPONNAIS 00:48:49.28 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Hugo PICHON CA M TEAM FRC 00:49:42.54 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Celestin DELUCHE CA M U.S. NANTIAT 00:50:19.86 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Louis CONGRATEL CA M ASPTT VÉLO BRIVE AGGLO 00:50:31.74 8 8 facebook Diplôme
9 Romaric ONESTI CA M US NANTIAT 00:51:06.12 9 9 facebook Diplôme
10 Quentin MONTHIEUX CA M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 00:51:18.10 10 10 facebook Diplôme
11 Romain PECONDON CA M TEAM HAUTE GARONNE VTT 00:51:24.87 11 11 facebook Diplôme
12 Théo SOULAT CA M OLORON Ô BEARN SPORT NATURE 00:51:45.98 12 12 facebook Diplôme
13 Alexandre DELORD CA M VELO SILEX 00:52:48.46 13 13 facebook Diplôme
14 Matheo FORGIT CA M VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 00:53:05.12 14 14 facebook Diplôme
15 Olivia ONESTI CA F IBCI Team BOUTICYCLE EUREXIA Formation 00:53:05.49 1 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Tristan MARTIN CA M VCS LA SOUTERRAINE 00:53:08.27 15 15 facebook Diplôme
17 Teva HOURCAUX CA M AVC LIBOURNAIS 00:53:09.53 16 16 facebook Diplôme
18 Loic EGISTEI CA M ACV BALLAN 00:53:36.16 17 17 facebook Diplôme
19 Clement FAUVEL CA M VC POMPONNAIS 00:54:38.02 18 18 facebook Diplôme
20 Arnaud BELLOTEAU CA M TEAM FRC 00:54:44.16 19 19 facebook Diplôme
21 Mateo DOMMAIN CA M VTT GAURIAC 00:55:16.16 20 20 facebook Diplôme
22 Pierre TOULLIER CA M ASF VTT 00:55:50.60 21 21 facebook Diplôme
23 Tom TERRIGEOL CA M VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 00:55:56.89 22 22 facebook Diplôme
24 Valérian PELISSIER CA M ASPB BELVES 00:56:06.81 23 23 facebook Diplôme
25 Thibaut PRADAL CA M VTT ARGENTAT 00:56:07.13 24 24 facebook Diplôme
26 Theo MERLOT CA M UVP 00:56:50.91 25 25 facebook Diplôme
27 Emma TERRIGEOL JU F VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 00:56:58.22 2 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Mickaël FLOC CA M PEUJARD VELO CLUB 00:57:06.11 26 26 facebook Diplôme
29 Sami BAHLOUL CA M VCPOMPONNAIS 00:58:16.32 27 27 facebook Diplôme
30 Gael LE BRETON CA M VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 00:58:50.92 28 28 facebook Diplôme
31 Nicolas KLEIN CA M ASPB BELVES 00:58:54.86 29 29 facebook Diplôme
32 Léa BOUCHÉ--TER HEIDE JU F VEO SILEX 00:59:41.64 3 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Eva MULLER CA F EXCITED RIDERS CLUB 00:59:47.56 4 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Emma COTTU CA F BÉARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX 01:00:32.75 5 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Axel ARNAUD CA M VTT PONTOIS 01:00:40.15 30 30 facebook Diplôme
36 Emma SIREY CA F VC POMPONNAIS 01:01:06.70 6 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Theo LANGLOIS CA M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 01:01:16.66 31 31 facebook Diplôme
38 Anthonin LADEUIX CA M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 01:01:55.81 32 32 facebook Diplôme
39 Evan BLONDEAU CA M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 01:02:25.53 33 33 facebook Diplôme
40 Melvin CHAIGNAUD CA M JARNAC VTT 01:03:36.49 34 34 facebook Diplôme
41 Lubin LACOTTE CA M CLUB VTT DES ROCHERS 01:03:48.09 35 35 facebook Diplôme
42 Rémy BOYER CA M ASSO ESCAPADE 01:03:48.77 36 36 facebook Diplôme
43 Camille DEVILLIERS JU F VS CHARTRES 01:04:49.65 7 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Emma DELAGE CA F CREUSE OXYGÈNE 01:06:26.52 8 5 facebook Diplôme
45 Joseph BLANCHARD CA M MANGE TALUS COURSAC 01:06:49.32 37 37 facebook Diplôme
46 Dimitri DESCORPS CA M VTT GAURIAC 01:07:47.85 38 38 facebook Diplôme
47 Sylvain CLAIR CA M VTT CLUB DU BUGUE 00:44:41.98 39 39 facebook Diplôme
48 Manon CHICAUD JU F CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:44:43.77 9 4 facebook Diplôme
49 Emelyne DEBRAY CA F AVENIR CYCLISTE BOURGANEUF 00:44:45.98 10 6 facebook Diplôme
50 Logan LEGER CA M 00:44:50.18 40 40 facebook Diplôme
51 Sandra LAVALETTE JU F DESTINATION MTB RACE 00:44:54.12 11 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Charlotte DACONCEICAO JU F FREE RIDER CLUB 00:45:07.19 12 6 facebook Diplôme
53 Emma LOZACH CA F EXISTED RIDERS 00:47:35.08 13 7 facebook Diplôme
54 Anthony GASQUOU CA M 00:49:44.68 41 41 facebook Diplôme
55 Juliette ROUVES CA F VELO SILEX 00:50:30.73 14 8 facebook Diplôme
56 Clarisse BOY CA F JURANCON CYCLISME COMPÉTITION 00:53:21.45 15 9 facebook Diplôme
57 Louanne MITARD CA F US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 01:00:19.48 16 10 facebook Diplôme