Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M30 M40 M50
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Victorien SAINT AMAND JU M ASPB BELVES 01:15:52.48 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Benjamin PINTHON JU M CSO MILLAU 01:16:04.78 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Mattis PATEAU JU M DESTINATION MTB RACE 01:18:21.66 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Leo MONTMIRAIL JU M US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 01:20:26.57 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Lucas SCELO JU M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 01:21:03.21 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Matthieu TARRADE JU M VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN 01:21:19.48 6 6 facebook facebook
7 Paul ESNAULT JU M TEAM LE MANS SARTHE VÉLO 01:25:22.57 7 7 facebook facebook
8 Martin ESCARMANT M30 M 01:25:30.56 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Patrice CHANTEAU M50 M VTT EVASION POURPRE 01:25:44.17 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Yannick SCELO M40 M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 01:26:14.00 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Christophe CHAMBARD M50 M VTT ARGENTAT 01:26:20.97 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Jeremy OLIVAN JU M SPRINTER CLUB SERRES CASTET 01:27:29.31 12 8 facebook facebook
13 Daniel PASQUET M50 M VTT LES ZACCROS SOURZAC 24 01:28:13.62 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Elie BENITEZ JU M UC BRIVISTE 01:29:47.53 14 9 facebook facebook
15 Cedric RODRIGUEZ M30 M LECLERC ORTHEZ TEAM 01:29:59.59 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Joachim BELANGEON M30 M AVENIR CYCLISTE BOURGANEUF 01:30:33.02 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Christian PLANCHAT M50 M VTT CLUB SOURZAC 01:30:48.43 17 4 facebook facebook
18 Mathis TERRASSON JU M VELO CLUB NAINTREEN 01:30:59.33 18 10 facebook facebook
19 Ludovic LANUSSE JU M SC SERRES CASTET 01:31:22.39 19 11 facebook facebook
20 Anthony COURRIERE JU M ASPB BELVES 01:32:26.98 20 12 facebook facebook
21 Cyril ALEXIS M30 M SPORTNATURE CHAMADELLE 01:32:34.37 21 4 facebook facebook
22 Antoine LADET JU M UVAGG 01:33:55.65 22 13 facebook facebook
23 David OURY M40 M AS MONTLOUIS CYCLISME 01:34:32.48 23 2 facebook facebook
24 Laurent DELUCHE M50 M U.S. NANTIAT 01:34:45.66 24 5 facebook facebook
25 Christophe BOY M30 M JURANCON CYCLISME COMPÉTITION 01:35:20.11 25 5 facebook facebook
26 Charles COURRIERE M40 M ASPB BELVES 01:35:52.97 26 3 facebook facebook
27 Lucas ZANARDO JU M JURANCON CYCLISME COMPÉTITION 01:37:14.11 27 14 facebook facebook
28 Thomas KURTZ JU M JURANCON CYCLISME COMPÉTITION 01:37:17.22 28 15 facebook facebook
29 Jeremie RAMBEAU JU M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 01:39:02.68 29 16 facebook facebook
30 Jean-Luc DELPECH M40 M EXCITED RIDERS CLUB 01:39:33.52 30 4 facebook facebook
31 Paul LAVALETTE JU M JARNAC VTT 01:39:43.50 31 17 facebook facebook
32 Basile NAUD JU M UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE 01:42:10.73 32 18 facebook facebook
33 Laury-Pierre BESSONE M30 M BÉARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX 01:09:07.66 33 6 facebook facebook
34 Marie-Sarah SOUCHON ES F COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 01:16:09.94 1 1 facebook facebook
35 Pascal VALLÉE M40 M ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 01:17:26.32 34 5 facebook facebook
36 Franck RAYNAUD M30 M RAYON VERT VTT NONTRON 01:17:42.13 35 7 facebook facebook
37 Didier MONTMIRAIL M50 M US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 01:17:50.55 36 6 facebook facebook
38 Florian BORDIGNON JU M ACCRO VELO SPORT NATURE 01:18:27.54 37 19 facebook facebook
39 Eric PECONDON M40 M LES GRILLONS MASSAIS 01:19:17.51 38 6 facebook facebook
40 Stephane LAVIGNAC M40 M NL24 01:20:35.52 39 7 facebook facebook
41 Jean ELIZALDE M40 M OLORON Ô BEARN SPORT NATURE 01:20:49.68 40 8 facebook facebook
42 Michael DUMAS M30 M VELO CLUB GOURS 01:21:24.23 41 8 facebook facebook
43 Hugo SOARES JU M VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 01:22:02.30 42 20 facebook facebook
44 Corentin ROGER JU M OCEA VTT17 01:22:26.12 43 21 facebook facebook
45 Romain VEDIS M30 M AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB 01:22:32.93 44 9 facebook facebook
46 Arthur LEGER JU M V.C. LA SOUTERRAINE 01:22:45.53 45 22 facebook facebook
47 Armando DE SOUSA M50 M ASPB BELVES 01:22:53.37 46 7 facebook facebook
48 Paul VALEGEAS JU M ASPTT VÉLO BRIVE AGGLO 01:23:25.94 47 23 facebook facebook
49 Philippe THOUMELIN M50 M JARNAC VTT 01:23:30.08 48 8 facebook facebook
50 Laurent PORTALEZ M50 M VELO SILEX 01:23:39.22 49 9 facebook facebook
51 Léa BONNAFOUS ES F EXCITED RIDERS TEAM 01:23:41.76 2 2 facebook facebook
52 Yann COURMONT M30 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:25:18.35 50 10 facebook facebook
53 Jean-Luc LUSTENBERGER M40 M VCBA 01:25:44.83 51 9 facebook facebook
54 Lionel LACOMBE M40 M EVCC BERGERAC 01:25:48.71 52 10 facebook facebook
55 Carole VIAS M30 F VELOCLUB NAINTREEN 01:25:59.43 3 1 facebook facebook
56 Thomas LEBOEUF M30 M VELO CLUB NAINTREEN 01:26:01.36 53 11 facebook facebook
57 Jules SARCIAT LAFAURIE JU M LESCAR VS 01:26:08.29 54 24 facebook facebook
58 Frederic CHAPELET M40 M NL 24 01:26:22.66 55 11 facebook facebook
59 Daniel DEBLIQUY M50 M US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 01:26:36.02 56 10 facebook facebook
60 Thierry MITARD M50 M US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 01:26:47.80 57 11 facebook facebook
61 Lionel GUTIERREZ M40 M ASPB BELVES 01:27:15.62 58 12 facebook facebook
62 Amed ZEMOULI M30 M ASPB BELVES 01:27:45.02 59 12 facebook facebook
63 Thibault MARET JU M OCEA VTT17 01:28:37.84 60 25 facebook facebook
64 Christophe PASCAL M40 M GOURS 01:29:31.27 61 13 facebook facebook
65 Frédérique FRANCHET M40 F US LE POINÇONNET CYCLO-MARCHE 01:34:55.85 4 1 facebook facebook
66 Jeremy INNOUCHE JU M VTT EVASION POURPRE 01:37:37.72 62 26 facebook facebook
67 Mathieu MIRALLES JU M US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 00:59:16.68 63 27 facebook facebook