Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MI
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Enzo DONATO MI M ESCAPADE EXCITED RIDERS 00:36:44.79 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Marius ANDRE MI M VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 00:39:08.87 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Thomas ONESTI MI M CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 00:39:20.18 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Emile WALKER MI M OLORON Ô BEARN SPORT NATURE 00:39:51.54 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Hugo JUHE MI M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 00:39:56.06 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Sacha BERGAUD MI M AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 00:40:46.78 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Martin DEVAUD MI M ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO 00:40:57.89 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Marvin MATHE MI M VCCO LA RO ROCHELLE 00:41:39.25 8 8 facebook Diplôme
9 Bixente BOY MI M JCC 00:41:49.04 9 9 facebook Diplôme
10 Kevin STROBBE MI M VTT MONTAGRIER 00:42:04.70 10 10 facebook Diplôme
11 Natan PIGNOT MI M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:42:21.66 11 11 facebook Diplôme
12 Victor DOURTHE MI M CYCLOCLU DE L'ESTUAIRE 00:43:59.38 12 12 facebook Diplôme
13 Tom FERREIRA MI M MC 82 00:45:05.77 13 13 facebook Diplôme
14 William VINOT MI M CREON 00:45:34.46 14 14 facebook Diplôme
15 Ethan CHAPON MI M CLUB OMNISPORT ET CULTUREL LES ÉCUREUILS 00:46:45.72 15 15 facebook Diplôme
16 Mathieu MARIDET MI M AVENIR CYCLISTE BOURGANEUF 00:46:55.21 16 16 facebook Diplôme
17 Pierre MONTOURCY MI M VTT GAURIAC 00:47:54.54 17 17 facebook Diplôme
18 Clement BARTHE MI M DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME 00:47:58.35 18 18 facebook Diplôme
19 Mathis BERNARD MI M ESCAPADE EXCITED 00:48:27.00 19 19 facebook Diplôme
20 Etienne LABROT MI M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:48:27.70 20 20 facebook Diplôme
21 Eden COUDOUIN MI F FREE RIDER CLUB 00:48:29.07 1 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Mathias TREHIN MI M INDRE VÉLO PASSION 00:48:35.64 21 21 facebook Diplôme
23 Emile VAZE MI M AS PUISEAUX 00:48:44.41 22 22 facebook Diplôme
24 Antonin TIXIER MI M AC BOURGANEUF 00:49:26.10 23 23 facebook Diplôme
25 Joris DELBOS MI M VELO SILEX 00:50:44.59 24 24 facebook Diplôme
26 Luka BOUYSSOU MI M VELO SILEX 00:51:15.56 25 25 facebook Diplôme
27 Maxime MALARD MI M VELO SILEX 00:51:20.59 26 26 facebook Diplôme
28 Baptiste ETIENNE MI M VTT EVASION POURPRE 00:51:41.13 27 27 facebook Diplôme
29 Valentine TOURON MI F VTT ESTUAIRE GAURIAC 00:53:14.34 2 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Lilian CLERC MI M ASH VTT LE HAILLAN 00:53:20.00 28 28 facebook Diplôme
31 Antoine MARTEGOUTE MI M ASPB BELVES 00:53:41.16 29 29 facebook Diplôme
32 Ludivine AUDRAIN MI F VTTARDS GARNACHOIS 00:55:37.77 3 3 facebook Diplôme
33 Enzo RIVALS MI M MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 00:55:54.32 30 30 facebook Diplôme
34 Justine VANDEPUTTE MI F ECVA 00:58:20.59 4 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Arthur DEVINES MI M CRÉON VELO CLUB 01:09:16.67 31 31 facebook Diplôme