Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Alex RIBOULET CA M SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 00:36:38.52 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Teddy VINCENT CA M RAID'N TRAIL 00:37:25.30 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Antonin SOUCHON CA M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 00:38:39.72 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Alrick VATIN CA M 00:39:27.07 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Lucas GOUMARD CA M VTT GAURIAC 00:39:34.24 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Paul BOUTIN CA M VELO CLUB POMPONNAIS 00:39:37.65 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Hugo PICHON CA M TEAM FRC 00:40:23.47 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Louis CONGRATEL CA M ASPTT VÉLO BRIVE AGGLO 00:40:41.54 8 8 facebook Diplôme
9 Léo LUSTENBERGER CA M VCBA 00:40:58.34 9 9 facebook Diplôme
10 Romain PECONDON CA M LES GRILLONS MASSAIS 00:41:03.82 10 10 facebook Diplôme
11 Teva HOURCAUX CA M AVC LIBOURNAIS 00:41:06.32 11 11 facebook Diplôme
12 Olivia ONESTI CA F IBCI 00:42:03.43 1 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Romaric ONESTI CA M US NANTIAT 00:42:28.18 12 12 facebook Diplôme
14 Celestin DELUCHE CA M U.S. NANTIAT 00:42:29.59 13 13 facebook Diplôme
15 Théo SOULAT CA M OLORON Ô BEARN SPORT NATURE 00:42:42.35 14 14 facebook Diplôme
16 Timoty BAUGÉ CA M PEUJARD VELO CLUB 00:42:59.40 15 15 facebook Diplôme
17 Quentin MONTHIEUX CA M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 00:43:02.85 16 16 facebook Diplôme
18 Tristan MARTIN CA M VCS LA SOUTERRAINE 00:44:34.09 17 17 facebook Diplôme
19 Arnaud BELLOTEAU CA M TEAM FRC 00:44:36.07 18 18 facebook Diplôme
20 Thibaut PRADAL CA M VTT ARGENTAT 00:44:55.86 19 19 facebook Diplôme
21 Matheo FORGIT CA M VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 00:44:58.71 20 20 facebook Diplôme
22 Loic EGISTEI CA M UC JOUE LES TOURS 00:45:13.27 21 21 facebook Diplôme
23 Léo JAGUENEAU CA M TEAM RVC 00:45:14.96 22 22 facebook Diplôme
24 Drian FERNEZ CA M US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 00:46:15.74 23 23 facebook Diplôme
25 Valérian PELISSIER CA M AS PERIGORD BESSEDE 00:46:37.00 24 24 facebook Diplôme
26 Simon VADIER CA M VTT PONTOIS 00:46:38.74 25 25 facebook Diplôme
27 Emma TERRIGEOL JU F VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 00:47:20.20 2 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Sami BAHLOUL CA M VELO CLUB POMPONNAIS 00:47:44.92 26 26 facebook Diplôme
29 Tom TERRIGEOL CA M VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 00:48:11.59 27 27 facebook Diplôme
30 Mickaël FLOC CA M PEUJARD VELO CLUB 00:48:14.40 28 28 facebook Diplôme
31 Kentin GEITER CA M ASPTT VÉLO BRIVE AGGLO 00:48:53.62 29 29 facebook Diplôme
32 Evan BLONDEAU CA M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:49:14.16 30 30 facebook Diplôme
33 Alexandre DELORD CA M VELO SILEX 00:49:15.86 31 31 facebook Diplôme
34 Lubin LACOTTE DUMEAUX CA M CLUB VTT DES ROCHERS 00:49:22.69 32 32 facebook Diplôme
35 Thomas BOUERY CA M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:49:44.97 33 33 facebook Diplôme
36 Theo MERLOT CA M U.V. POITIERS 00:50:25.53 34 34 facebook Diplôme
37 Thomas CONFOLENS CA M CHEVREUILS VTT 00:50:43.92 35 35 facebook Diplôme
38 Gabin CAMINADE CA M EVCC BERGERAC 00:51:15.97 36 36 facebook Diplôme
39 Léa BOUCHÉ --TER HEIDE JU F VELO SILEX 00:51:38.34 3 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Tom LAFFONT CA M ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE 00:51:38.45 37 37 facebook Diplôme
41 Manon CHICAUD JU F CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:52:13.66 4 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Gael LE BRETON CA M VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 00:52:15.38 38 38 facebook Diplôme
43 Melvin CHAIGNAUD CA M JARNAC VTT 00:52:18.78 39 39 facebook Diplôme
44 Emma MONTOURCY CA F VTT GAURIAC 00:52:24.22 5 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Emma COTTU CA F BÉARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX 00:52:32.89 6 3 facebook Diplôme
46 Emma DELAGE CA F CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:53:41.94 7 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Eva MULLER CA F EXCITED RIDERS CLUB 00:54:11.19 8 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Dimitri DESCORPS CA M VTT GAURIAC 00:54:42.36 40 40 facebook Diplôme
49 Clement MUSSEAU CA M VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 00:54:53.04 41 41 facebook Diplôme
50 Léna CALLET CA F VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 00:55:48.03 9 6 facebook Diplôme
51 Joseph BLANCHARD CA M MANGES TALUS COURSAC 00:57:17.38 42 42 facebook Diplôme
52 Emma SIREY CA F VELO CLUB POMPONNAIS 00:58:00.00 10 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Lola CHEVALIER JU F CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:59:20.45 11 4 facebook Diplôme
54 Emma LOZACH CA F EXITED RIDERS 00:59:38.53 12 8 facebook Diplôme
55 Esteben PRECIGOUT CA M TULLE VTT 01:02:08.48 43 43 facebook Diplôme
56 Adrien MUSSEAU CA M VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 01:02:15.16 44 44 facebook Diplôme
57 Charlotte DACONCEICAO JU F FREE RIDER CLUB 01:04:23.72 13 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Juliette ROUVES CA F VELO SILEX 01:08:00.85 14 9 facebook Diplôme
59 Clarisse BOY CA F JURANCON CYCLISME COMPETION 01:15:21.69 15 10 facebook Diplôme
60 Willy LOZACH CA M CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE 00:27:26.70 45 45 facebook Diplôme
61 Orlanne BOSCHE CA M ASPTT VÉLO BRIVE AGGLO 00:37:44.18 46 46 facebook Diplôme
62 Emelyne DEBRAY CA F AVENIR CYCLISTE BOURGANEUF 00:41:41.14 16 11 facebook Diplôme
63 Pierre PAILLART CA M UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE 00:43:44.90 47 47 facebook Diplôme
64 Mateo DOMMAIN CA M TEAM VTT GAURIAC 33 00:46:27.95 48 48 facebook Diplôme