Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Paul BOUTIN CA M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:07:37.47 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Romain PECONDON CA M CS CASTELJALOUSAIN 01:07:39.79 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Hugo PICHON CA M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:09:22.16 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Theo CHEVALIER CA M VC POMPONNAIS 01:09:41.49 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Pierre RAMOS CA M 01:10:06.44 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Léo LUSTENBERGER CA M VCBA 01:10:48.08 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Clément LAPORTE CA M ESCAPADE EXCITED RIDERS 01:11:16.20 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Paul COMPAGNON CA M ASVILLEMUR 01:11:16.54 8 8 facebook Diplôme
9 Timoty BAUGÉ CA M ASPTT CHATEAUROUX 01:11:45.88 9 9 facebook Diplôme
10 Antoine TRAN VAN CA M AS DE FONDETTES VTT 01:12:46.03 10 10 facebook Diplôme
11 Rémy BRUYERE CA M AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS 01:12:49.74 11 11 facebook Diplôme
12 Olivia ONESTI CA F SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:12:51.82 1 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Pierre TOULLIER CA M AS FONDETTES VTT 01:12:54.29 12 12 facebook Diplôme
14 Théo SOULAT CA M OLORON Ô BEARN SPORT NATURE 01:13:39.70 13 13 facebook Diplôme
15 Clément LOULIER CA M RAID N TRAIL 01:13:55.12 14 14 facebook Diplôme
16 Valérian PELISSIER CA M ASPB 01:14:45.60 15 15 facebook Diplôme
17 Maxime MEYNARD CA M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 01:15:16.30 16 16 facebook Diplôme
18 Thibaut KAHLHOVEN CA M ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO 01:15:32.54 17 17 facebook Diplôme
19 Thibaut PRADAL CA M VTT ARGENTAT 01:15:49.58 18 18 facebook Diplôme
20 Mickaël FLOC CA M PEUJARD VELO CLUB 01:16:50.85 19 19 facebook Diplôme
21 Edgar PUYOU-BRACQ CA M OLORON Ô BEARN SPORT NATURE 01:17:14.32 20 20 facebook Diplôme
22 Anthonin LEPAULMIER CA M DESTINATION MTB RACE 01:17:42.77 21 21 facebook Diplôme
23 Joseph COTTIER-WEAMERE CA M TEAM RVC 01:17:49.52 22 22 facebook Diplôme
24 Mathieu CHICAUD CA M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 01:18:02.24 23 23 facebook Diplôme
25 Louis CONGRATEL CA M ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO VÉLO 01:18:05.54 24 24 facebook Diplôme
26 Auguste CÉRÉ CA M ASPTT BRIVE 01:18:20.40 25 25 facebook Diplôme
27 Auriel BAUDOUIN CA M RAID-N TRAIL 01:18:30.63 26 26 facebook Diplôme
28 Matheo RIBERA CA M CRÉON VELO CLUB 01:18:39.92 27 27 facebook Diplôme
29 Nathan GHISLOTTI CA M VELO SILEX 01:18:50.27 28 28 facebook Diplôme
30 Emeric SALEM CA M VTT EVASION POURPRE 01:18:58.84 29 29 facebook Diplôme
31 Gabin CAMINADE CA M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:19:21.46 30 30 facebook Diplôme
32 Eric EGISTEI CA M UC JOUÉ-LES-TOURS 01:19:23.29 31 31 facebook Diplôme
33 Lubin LACOTTE CA M L ESCAPADE 01:20:26.01 32 32 facebook Diplôme
34 Nael QUEHEN CA M DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME 01:21:58.84 33 33 facebook Diplôme
35 Lucas MANSILHA CA M ESCAPADE 01:22:08.16 34 34 facebook Diplôme
36 Roméo GUERY CA M ESCAPADE 01:23:07.50 35 35 facebook Diplôme
37 Etienne PAIN CA M TEAM RVC 01:23:30.58 36 36 facebook Diplôme
38 Anthony GASCOU CA M ASPB 01:24:03.20 37 37 facebook Diplôme
39 Alexandre DELORD CA M VELO SILEX 01:24:08.43 38 38 facebook Diplôme
40 Paul BERTRAND CA M ASF FONDETTES 01:24:34.95 39 39 facebook Diplôme
41 Matahi PUJOL CA M VTT EVASION POURPRE 01:24:58.35 40 40 facebook Diplôme
42 Gabin KUSTERS CA M VELO SILEX 01:25:23.12 41 41 facebook Diplôme
43 Amelie VAZEILLE JU F AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 01:25:35.40 2 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Arthur TRAVERS CA M CRÉON VELO CLUB 01:26:22.80 42 42 facebook Diplôme
45 Thibaud RAISON CA M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 01:27:12.26 43 43 facebook Diplôme
46 Gael LE BRETON CA M VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 01:27:39.42 44 44 facebook Diplôme
47 Thomas CONFOLENS CA M CRÉON VELO CLUB 01:27:47.79 45 45 facebook Diplôme
48 Pierre ROQUIER CA M DESTINATION MTB RACE 01:28:16.78 46 46 facebook Diplôme
49 Lucas OUZEAU CA M CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS 01:29:16.24 47 47 facebook Diplôme
50 Sami BAHLOUL CA M VC POMPONNAIS 01:29:24.68 48 48 facebook Diplôme
51 Eva MULLER CA F ESCAPADE EXCITED RIDERS 01:30:04.83 3 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Arnaud BELLOTEAU CA M FRC 01:04:20.63 49 49 facebook Diplôme
53 Dimitri DESCORPS CA M VTT GAURIAC 01:08:55.31 50 50 facebook Diplôme
54 Clement MUSSEAU CA M GAURIAC VTT 01:09:14.46 51 51 facebook Diplôme
55 Léna CALLET JU F VTT GAURIAC 01:09:40.15 4 2 facebook Diplôme
56 Nathan AUBOURG CA M ASAC COLOMBIERS 01:10:38.98 52 52 facebook Diplôme
57 Emma LOZACH CA F ESCAPADE EXITED RIDERS 01:10:58.13 5 3 facebook Diplôme
58 Gustave RIGAUD CA M ASH LE HAILLAN 01:11:50.42 53 53 facebook Diplôme
59 Manon CHICAUD JU F CREUSE OXYGÈNE 01:12:10.54 6 3 facebook Diplôme
60 Justine DEVILLIERS CA F CC CHARTRES 01:12:26.60 7 4 facebook Diplôme
61 Adrien MUSSEAU CA M GAURIAC VTT 01:12:31.90 54 54 facebook Diplôme
62 Emelyne DEBRAY JU F A C BOURGANEUF 01:15:02.58 8 4 facebook Diplôme
63 Edouard CUTILLAS CA M CRÉON VELO CLUB 01:15:23.46 55 55 facebook Diplôme
64 Hugo JOURDAN CA M CRÉON VELO CLUB 01:15:39.12 56 56 facebook Diplôme
65 Jade GOUPIL JU F ETOILE CYCLISME MAYENNE 01:16:55.14 9 5 facebook Diplôme
66 Emma MONTOURCY CA F VTT GAURIAC 01:18:00.02 10 5 facebook Diplôme
67 Nathan MONNIOT CA M ASH VTT LE HAILLAN 01:18:11.20 57 57 facebook Diplôme
68 Camille DEVILLIERS JU F CC CHARTRES 01:18:40.96 11 6 facebook Diplôme
69 Laura ROULET CA F BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:19:51.80 12 6 facebook Diplôme
70 Edouard DALIAI CA M ASH VTT LE HAILLAN 01:26:44.33 58 58 facebook Diplôme
71 Maelle TIXIER CA F AC BOURGANEUF 01:28:59.64 13 7 facebook Diplôme
72 Julien DESNOUAILLES CA M VELO SILEX 01:00:03.14 59 59 facebook Diplôme
73 Angel FRERET CA M DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME 01:15:02.99 60 60 facebook Diplôme
74 Louanne MITARD JU F US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 01:16:01.46 14 7 facebook Diplôme