Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M30 M40 M50 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mattis PATEAU JU M DESTINATION MTB RACE 01:14:39.27 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Enguerrand COUDOUIN JU M FRC 01:15:31.71 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Benjamin PINTHON JU M TEAM CSO MILLAU 01:16:20.57 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Theo THUBLIER JU M VTT GAURIAC 01:16:38.65 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Victorien SAINT AMAND JU M AS PERIGORD BESSEDE 01:17:18.21 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Alexandre LE ROUX JU M PEUJARD VELO CLUB 01:19:14.36 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Matthieu TARRADE JU M VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN 01:21:03.27 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Lucas SCELO JU M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 01:21:51.39 8 8 facebook Diplôme
9 Leo MONTMIRAIL JU M US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 01:22:21.69 9 9 facebook Diplôme
10 Florian ROY JU M PEUJARD VELO CLUB 01:22:56.10 10 10 facebook Diplôme
11 Paul ESNAULT JU M 01:23:29.49 11 11 facebook Diplôme
12 Anthony MARTINS JU M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 01:23:41.67 12 12 facebook Diplôme
13 Melvin VIEILLESCAZES JU M VELO 2000 ONET 01:24:21.53 13 13 facebook Diplôme
14 Martin ESCARMANT M30 M 01:24:36.69 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Patrice CHANTEAU M50 M VTT EVASION POURPRE 01:26:24.78 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Yannick SCELO M40 M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 01:26:26.31 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Jeremie RAMBEAU JU M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 01:27:12.99 17 14 facebook Diplôme
18 Chloé PASSELANDE ES F CLUB VTT EVASION POURPRE 01:27:48.97 1 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Franck LIEVIN M40 M VTT ST AMAND LES EAUX 01:28:06.76 18 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Guillaume BERTRAND M30 M VTT GAURIAC 01:28:56.05 19 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Charles COURRIERE M40 M ASPB BELVES 01:29:12.88 20 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Elie BENITEZ JU M UC BRIVISTE 01:29:51.16 21 15 facebook Diplôme
23 Audrey MENUT SE F SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:30:20.26 2 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Laury-Pierre BESSONE M30 M BÉARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX 01:31:12.42 22 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Joachim BELANGEON M30 M AVENIR CYCLISTE BOURGANEUF 01:32:15.45 23 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Thierry BARCELO M50 M CPRS OCCITANIE 01:33:14.19 24 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Philippe QUENTIN M50 M SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 01:34:01.39 25 3 facebook Diplôme
28 David MONTOURCY M40 M VTT GAURIAC 01:34:08.73 26 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Arnaud FAUCOUNEAU JU M TEAM FARGUES CYCLES GUEREAU 01:34:14.29 27 16 facebook Diplôme
30 Christophe BOY M30 M JURANCON CYCLISME COMPETION 01:35:28.09 28 5 facebook Diplôme
31 Thomas KURTZ JU M JURANCON CYCLISME COMPÉTITION 01:35:36.45 29 17 facebook Diplôme
32 Paul LAVALETTE JU M JARNAC VTT 01:37:25.39 30 18 facebook Diplôme
33 Eric PECONDON M40 M LES GRILLONS MASSAIS 01:39:10.01 31 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Lucas ZANARDO JU M JURANCON CYCLISME COMPETION 01:40:05.34 32 19 facebook Diplôme
35 Mathieu MIRALLES JU M US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 01:42:00.18 33 20 facebook Diplôme
36 Marie-Sarah SOUCHON ES F COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 01:14:40.55 3 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Pauline EYCHENNE SE F VELO CLUB RODEZ 01:15:10.24 4 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Andy FERNEZ JU M US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 01:16:03.51 34 21 facebook Diplôme
39 Didier MONTMIRAIL M50 M US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 01:16:05.87 35 4 facebook Diplôme
40 Amelie LAQUEBE ES F LES BLAIREAUX DE LIGUEUX 01:16:11.55 5 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Arthur LEGER JU M V.C LA SOUTERRAINE 01:16:12.41 36 22 facebook Diplôme
42 Paul VALEGEAS JU M ASPTT VÉLO BRIVE AGGLO 01:17:51.86 37 23 facebook Diplôme
43 Laurent DELUCHE M50 M U.S. NANTIAT 01:17:54.63 38 5 facebook Diplôme
44 HERVE DONNEGER M50 M VTT GAURIAC 01:17:55.22 39 6 facebook Diplôme
45 Florian BORDIGNON JU M ACCRO VELO 01:17:56.26 40 24 facebook Diplôme
46 Thomas BONTEMPS M30 M 01:17:59.20 41 6 facebook Diplôme
47 Clara DONNEGER ES F TEAM CSO MILLAU 01:18:17.14 6 4 facebook Diplôme
48 Claude BIGRAT M50 M USP CYCLO LE POINÇONNET 01:18:40.56 42 7 facebook Diplôme
49 Romain VEDIS M30 M AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB 01:19:07.40 43 7 facebook Diplôme
50 Guillaume CAMINADE M40 M VTT EVASION POURPRE 01:19:52.95 44 6 facebook Diplôme
51 Thierry BÉLUGUE M50 M VTT EVASION POURPRE 01:20:21.19 45 8 facebook Diplôme
52 Thierry BOURDIN M50 M LES BLAIREAUX DE LIGUEUX 01:20:28.51 46 9 facebook Diplôme
53 Loïc RABIER JU M US VTT POINÇONNOIS 01:22:15.92 47 25 facebook Diplôme
54 Carole VIAS M30 F VELOCLUB NAINTREEN 01:22:46.83 7 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Bruno LARRIPA M50 M CPRS 01:25:47.29 48 10 facebook Diplôme
56 Armando DE SOUSA M50 M AS PERIGORD BESSEDE 01:28:22.49 49 11 facebook Diplôme
57 Jean-Luc LUSTENBERGER M40 M VCBA 01:28:23.82 50 7 facebook Diplôme
58 Lionel GUTTIEREZ M40 M ASPB BELVES 01:30:06.35 51 8 facebook Diplôme
59 Daniel DEBLIQUY M50 M US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 01:31:31.22 52 12 facebook Diplôme
60 Léa BONNAFOUS ES F EXCITED RIDERS 01:38:22.50 8 5 facebook Diplôme
61 Frédérique FRANCHET M40 F US LE POINÇONNET CYCLO-MARCHE 01:42:58.39 9 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Corinne MIGOT M40 F CPRS 01:44:00.55 10 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Mathis TERRASSON JU M VCN 00:40:40.17 53 26 facebook Diplôme
64 Jeremy INNOUCHE JU M VTT EVASION POURPRE 00:56:00.30 54 27 facebook Diplôme
65 Jules SARCIAT LAFAURIE JU M LESCAR V SPRINT 01:17:02.98 55 28 facebook Diplôme
66 Eric BOULAY M40 M VCBA 01:18:12.04 56 9 facebook Diplôme
67 Clara POEUF ES F CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:24:46.67 11 6 facebook Diplôme
68 Jürgen DELYS M40 M 00:25:15.26 57 10 facebook Diplôme
69 Maxime BONNEFOY ES M US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 00:31:07.23 58 1 facebook Diplôme
70 Erwan HALPERT M30 M 00:35:22.23 59 8 facebook Diplôme