Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M30 M40 M50
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Alex RIBOULET JU M SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:16:39.94 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Antonin SOUCHON JU M TEAM MADEWIS PERNES 01:18:57.35 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Victorien SAINT AMAND JU M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:20:19.30 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Alexandre LE ROUX JU M PEUJARD VELO CLUB 01:22:13.84 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Theo THUBLIER JU M VTT GAURIAC 01:22:38.85 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Alrick VATIN JU M VELO SILEX 01:23:15.83 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Teva HOURCAUX JU M TEAM COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME 01:23:59.18 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Celestin DELUCHE JU M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 01:24:41.56 8 8 facebook Diplôme
9 Simon CHASSELOUP M40 M TEAM RVC 01:26:08.54 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Romaric ONESTI JU M CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:26:59.50 10 9 facebook Diplôme
11 Antoine LADET JU M UV AUCH GG 01:27:43.66 11 10 facebook Diplôme
12 Martin ESCARMANT M30 M 01:28:46.17 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Corentin NEAU JU M TEAM RVC 01:28:58.45 13 11 facebook Diplôme
14 Yannick SCELO M40 M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 01:29:56.52 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Simon VADIER JU M VTT PONTOIS 01:30:07.15 15 12 facebook Diplôme
16 Gabriel CHAMOULAUD JU M CES CASSENEUIL 01:30:59.75 16 13 facebook Diplôme
17 Lucas GOUMARD JU M VTT GAURIAC 01:31:39.30 17 14 facebook Diplôme
18 Thierry BROTHIER M50 M LA PEDALE JONZACAISE 01:31:48.71 18 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Patrice CHANTEAU M50 M AS PERIGORD BESSEDE 01:32:41.32 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Victor BAILLY JU M AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS 01:32:43.05 20 15 facebook Diplôme
21 Christophe CHAMBARD M50 M VTT ARGENTAT 01:32:58.05 21 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Willy LOZACH JU M VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN 01:33:19.89 22 16 facebook Diplôme
23 Emma TERRIGEOL ES F VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 01:33:23.95 1 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Florian BORDIGNON JU M ACCRO VELO 01:34:05.71 23 17 facebook Diplôme
25 Charles COURRIERE M40 M ASPB 01:34:08.70 24 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Amelie LAQUEBE ES F VTT LIGUEUX 01:34:45.98 2 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Christophe BOY M30 M JCC 01:36:03.29 25 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Rémi DULINGE M30 M CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS 01:36:48.51 26 3 facebook Diplôme
29 Joachim BELANGEON M30 M A C BOURGANEUF 01:37:43.04 27 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Sébastien LAFFONT M40 M ACCRO VELO 01:38:00.88 28 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Marc SERRERO M50 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORT LOISIRS 01:38:21.22 29 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Hugo BEDON JU M LA PEDALE JONZACAISE 01:38:47.19 30 18 facebook Diplôme
33 Tom TERRIGEOL JU M VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 01:39:23.42 31 19 facebook Diplôme
34 Marie Sarah SOUCHON ES F TEAM MADEWIS PERNES 01:41:14.34 3 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Theo LANGLOIS JU M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 01:41:16.63 32 20 facebook Diplôme
36 Eric PECONDON M40 M LES GRILLONS MASSAIS VTT CLUB 01:16:07.52 33 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Andy FERNEZ JU M US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 01:17:23.64 34 21 facebook Diplôme
38 Bruno DEVAUD M40 M CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS 01:17:55.92 35 6 facebook Diplôme
39 Stephane LAVIGNAC M40 M DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME 01:18:54.38 36 7 facebook Diplôme
40 Guillaume CAMINADE M40 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:19:24.25 37 8 facebook Diplôme
41 Benjamin DUBERNARD JU M CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE 01:19:54.44 38 22 facebook Diplôme
42 Celine BOUTHONNIER ES F LES Z'ACCROS 01:20:28.11 4 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Germain RODRIGUEZ M50 M VTTARGENTAT 01:20:28.76 39 5 facebook Diplôme
44 Philippe QUENTIN M50 M SPORTNATURE CHAMADELLE 01:20:49.98 40 6 facebook Diplôme
45 Romain VEDIS M30 M AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB 01:21:50.79 41 5 facebook Diplôme
46 Cedric BIDAULT M40 M VT TRANZAULT 01:22:34.15 42 9 facebook Diplôme
47 Carole VIAS M30 F TEAM COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME 01:22:46.20 5 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Joseph BLANCHARD JU M LES MANGE-TALUS COURSAC 01:23:43.05 43 23 facebook Diplôme
49 Claude BIGRAT M50 M USP CYCLO LE POINÇONNET 01:24:38.99 44 7 facebook Diplôme
50 Jean-Luc LUSTENBERGER M40 M 01:25:15.16 45 10 facebook Diplôme
51 Marc YZAC M40 M CO LA COURONNE 01:29:07.03 46 11 facebook Diplôme
52 Daniel DEBLIQUY M50 M US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 01:33:13.45 47 8 facebook Diplôme
53 Vincent BOUCHER JU M ASH VTT 01:39:37.12 48 24 facebook Diplôme
54 Leo MONTMIRAIL JU M US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 00:57:09.54 49 25 facebook Diplôme
55 Jean-Pierre BOYER JU M ESCAPADE 00:58:49.57 50 26 facebook Diplôme
56 Thomas LEBOEUF M40 M VELOCLUBNAINTREEN 00:59:11.17 51 12 facebook Diplôme
57 Lucas SCELO JU M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 00:24:32.44 52 27 facebook Diplôme
58 Pierre REGENT JU M U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 00:28:20.47 53 28 facebook Diplôme
59 Léa BONNAFOUS ES F EXCITED RIDERS TEAM 00:28:52.15 6 5 facebook Diplôme
60 Frédérique FRANCHET M40 F US LE POINÇONNET 00:37:51.32 7 1 facebook Diplôme