Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M30 M40 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Maxime LORET SE M SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:26:24.23 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Raphaël GAY SE M SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:28:49.81 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Benjamin LE NY ES M SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:29:58.44 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Christophe BASSONS M40 M ARTIGUES VÉLO CLUB 01:30:59.11 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Nathan CELIE ES M VELO 2000 ONET 01:32:30.94 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Audric PASQUET SE M CCM47 01:33:44.61 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Nicolas LEJEUNE M30 M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:35:05.81 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Pierre VERSPIEREN ES M VELO CLUB POMPONNAIS 01:35:26.47 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Thibaut WANTELLET M30 M TEAM CSO MILLAU AVEYRON 01:35:52.01 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Anthony GAUTHIER M30 M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:36:41.74 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Cody WAGNER ES M TEAM LE MANS SARTHE VÉLO 01:37:12.24 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Frederic BLONDET M30 M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:37:41.55 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Valentin LIGNERON ES M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 01:38:47.09 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Vincent COSTE ES M FIRSTEAM64 01:39:57.26 14 6 facebook Diplôme
15 Denis CASTAGNET M30 M CC MARMANDE 47 01:41:14.06 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Lucas MONTMAUR ES M FRC 01:41:24.27 16 7 facebook Diplôme
17 Davy GREAU ES M TEAM RVC 01:41:48.52 17 8 facebook Diplôme
18 Yoan KAHLHOVEN M40 M CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS 01:42:12.22 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Clément RAMON SE M CS CASSENEUIL 01:43:05.66 19 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Paul VANRENTERGHEM SE M VTT GAURIAC 01:43:06.50 20 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Franck LHOPITEAU M40 M CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:43:32.42 21 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Julien ASQUIE M30 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:43:44.08 22 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Damien PORTET SE M TEAM CSO MILLAU AVEYRON 01:44:55.59 23 6 facebook Diplôme
24 Nicolas BONENFANT ES M VELOCLUB NAINTREEN 01:45:24.16 24 9 facebook Diplôme
25 Adrien GARRIGUE ES M VELO CLUB POMPONNAIS 01:46:12.69 25 10 facebook Diplôme
26 Mickael DOURTHE M40 M CYCLOCLUB DE L'ESTUAIRE 01:46:27.18 26 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Yoan BERNEDE M30 M CHEVREUILS VTT 01:47:09.42 27 7 facebook Diplôme
28 Christophe LIBERGE M40 M PAU VELO 64 01:47:30.40 28 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Guillaume TIXIER SE M AC BOURGANEUF 01:47:59.63 29 7 facebook Diplôme
30 Alexandre DACONCEICAO ES M FREE RIDER CLUB 01:48:13.33 30 11 facebook Diplôme
31 Romain LEBLANC ES M TEAM RVC 01:24:43.95 31 12 facebook Diplôme
32 Benoit SERRERO ES M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:27:00.19 32 13 facebook Diplôme
33 Hugo DELAIGUE SE M V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 01:28:06.66 33 8 facebook Diplôme
34 Steven MOUGNEAU ES M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:29:36.91 34 14 facebook Diplôme
35 Ronan DURRUTY ES M OLORON Ô BEARN SPORT NATURE 01:30:02.86 35 15 facebook Diplôme
36 Sylvain PAROT M30 M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:30:13.59 36 8 facebook Diplôme
37 Nicolas FREZOULS ES M CSO MILLAU AVEYRON 01:30:25.59 37 16 facebook Diplôme
38 Lionel SARRAZIN M40 M CERCLE AQUITAIN 01:31:33.16 38 6 facebook Diplôme
39 Fabien VERGNAUD M30 M VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN 01:31:38.42 39 9 facebook Diplôme
40 Kévin DUPUIS ES M VTT PONTOIS 01:32:54.45 40 17 facebook Diplôme
41 Karim MOUSTACHE M30 M MONTAGRIER SL 01:32:59.97 41 10 facebook Diplôme
42 Laurent GOUMARD M40 M VTT GAURIAC 01:33:02.30 42 7 facebook Diplôme
43 Kevin JAUZELON SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:34:47.79 43 9 facebook Diplôme
44 Dany VASSEL ES M TEAM UC ORLEANS 01:35:04.84 44 18 facebook Diplôme
45 Corentin CAILLIAUX ES M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:35:22.33 45 19 facebook Diplôme
46 Victor GEGADEN ES M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 01:35:44.28 46 20 facebook Diplôme
47 Valentin SALON ES M VELO SILEX 01:36:17.46 47 21 facebook Diplôme
48 David ARCHER M30 M US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 01:37:28.36 48 11 facebook Diplôme
49 Jean LAGARDE SE M VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN 01:42:02.57 49 10 facebook Diplôme
50 Antoine AURIACOMBE ES M VTT GAURIAC 01:42:15.78 50 22 facebook Diplôme
51 Timothee MAITRE ES M AS PERIGORD BESSEDE 01:45:41.34 51 23 facebook Diplôme
52 Logan WAGNER SE M TEAM LE MANS SARTHE VÉLO 01:45:54.36 52 11 facebook Diplôme
53 Aurelien CARRER ES M VELO CLUB POMPONNAIS 01:46:09.87 53 24 facebook Diplôme
54 Vincent FOURNIER SE M CFC DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 01:46:22.01 54 12 facebook Diplôme
55 Florent LACLOTTE ES M TEAM FARGUES CYCLES GUEREAU 01:49:58.68 55 25 facebook Diplôme
56 Baptiste DUPIN ES M CS CASSENEUIL 01:52:29.09 56 26 facebook Diplôme
57 Marvin FELLONNEAU ES M TEAM FARGUES CYCLES GUEREAU 01:55:44.87 57 27 facebook Diplôme
58 Charles CLUZEAU SE M VCCO 01:02:38.25 58 13 facebook Diplôme
59 Maxime LHOPITEAU SE M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 00:42:56.26 59 14 facebook Diplôme
60 Bastien RAVEL ES M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 00:45:36.57 60 28 facebook Diplôme
61 Johann VIGNEAUD M30 M ROYAN CÔTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 00:19:37.56 61 12 facebook Diplôme
62 Christophe CLUZEAU ES M 00:23:58.00 62 29 facebook Diplôme
63 Romain VADIER ES M VTT PONTOIS 00:27:02.37 63 30 facebook Diplôme