Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M30 M40 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Simon LAURENT SE M TEAM CALVISSON VTT 01:34:24.07 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Romain BIHEL SE M MASSI BIKE UP 01:37:29.52 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Vincent SCHMIT M30 M VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN 01:38:04.07 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Damien PORTET SE M UV MAZAMET 01:38:47.18 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Audric PASQUET SE M CC MARMANDAIS 47 01:38:49.70 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Johann VIGNEAUD M30 M ROYAN CÔTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 01:39:38.92 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Jeremy MOUNIER M30 M GOLENE EVASION 01:39:49.45 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Frederic BLONDET M30 M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:40:17.77 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Thibaut WANTELLET M30 M MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 01:41:29.63 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Pierre VERSPIEREN ES M VC POMPONNAIS 01:42:22.63 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Antoine MAHE ES M CCMARMANDE47 01:42:53.27 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Yoan KAHLHOVEN M40 M CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS 01:43:04.17 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Davy RODRIGUEZ SE M VTT ARGENTAT 01:43:39.36 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Sylvain PAROT M30 M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:44:10.97 14 6 facebook Diplôme
15 Mathis TERRASSON ES M VELOCLUB NAINTREEN 01:44:11.08 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Nicolas BONENFANT ES M CBC 01:44:18.32 16 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Aymeric LAILAI SE M AC BOURGANEUF 01:44:48.40 17 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Valentin LIGNERON ES M TEAM MADEWIS PERNES 01:45:48.86 18 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Benoit SERRERO ES M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:46:19.24 19 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Mickael DOURTHE M40 M CYCLOCLUB DE L'ESTUAIRE 01:47:54.52 20 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Franck LHOPITEAU M40 M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 01:47:59.90 21 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Laurent DOMMAIN-TUDURI M40 M VTT GAURIAC 01:48:06.18 22 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Julien ASQUIE M30 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:48:27.00 23 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Bastien HAY M30 M VÉLO SAUVAGE POITEVIN 01:49:18.04 24 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Jeremie RAMBEAU ES M CO LA COURONNE 01:49:39.70 25 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Karim REZIOUI SE M USV UNION CYCLISTE VILLENAVAISE 01:49:44.25 26 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Victor PINTHON SE M EXCITED RIDERS TEAM 01:50:49.78 27 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Maxime DE MONTETY SE M VTT PASSION BEAUCOURT 01:51:32.22 28 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Jeremy OLIVAN ES M SPRINTER CLUB SERRES CASTET 01:51:56.49 29 8 facebook Diplôme
30 Enguerrand COUDOUIN ES M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:52:14.53 30 9 facebook Diplôme
31 Sebastien VEYSSIERE M30 M VTT ARGENTAT 01:52:26.10 31 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Paul ORTAVENT ES M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:52:55.80 32 10 facebook Diplôme
33 Karim MOUSTACHE M30 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:53:17.38 33 10 facebook Diplôme
34 Florian VAZEILLE ES M AL LA CHAPELLE SAINT URSIN 01:54:14.90 34 11 facebook Diplôme
35 Axel BABIN ES M VCN 01:54:15.98 35 12 facebook Diplôme
36 Lionel SARRAZIN M40 M CERCLE AQUITAIN 01:55:10.33 36 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Victor GEGADEN ES M GEGADEN 01:55:43.13 37 13 facebook Diplôme
38 Valentin SALON ES M VELO SILEX 01:55:54.02 38 14 facebook Diplôme
39 Mathias SANCHEZ ES M US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 01:57:15.31 39 15 facebook Diplôme
40 David MONTOURCY M40 M VTT GAURIAC 01:58:22.30 40 6 facebook Diplôme
41 Laurent GOUMARD M40 M VTT GAURIAC 01:36:22.43 41 7 facebook Diplôme
42 Steven MOUGNEAU ES M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:36:33.07 42 16 facebook Diplôme
43 Kevin JAUZELON SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:36:51.98 43 10 facebook Diplôme
44 Julien ROBERT ES M MONTAGRIER SL 01:39:43.32 44 17 facebook Diplôme
45 David ARCHER M30 M US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 01:41:01.78 45 11 facebook Diplôme
46 David BECARD SE M MENDIXKA VTT 01:41:25.75 46 11 facebook Diplôme
47 Loïc RABIER ES M CERCLE CYCLISTE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:43:06.56 47 18 facebook Diplôme
48 Baptiste DUPIN ES M ESCAPADE EXCITED RIDERS 01:44:19.85 48 19 facebook Diplôme
49 Ludovic LANUSSE ES M SC SERRES-CASTET 01:46:25.47 49 20 facebook Diplôme
50 Mathieu PERAIRE SE M LVC TONNEINS 01:53:15.39 50 12 facebook Diplôme
51 Nicolas PERAIRE M30 M 01:53:16.21 51 12 facebook Diplôme
52 Aurelien CARER ES M VC POMPONNAIS 01:55:52.90 52 21 facebook Diplôme
53 Paul BREZILLON SE M LVC TONNEINS 01:04:15.28 53 13 facebook Diplôme
54 Clément RAMON SE M EXCITED RIDERS TEAM 01:06:51.73 54 14 facebook Diplôme
55 Jules ESCOBAR ES M TEAM RVC 00:47:10.69 55 22 facebook Diplôme
56 Adrien GARRIGUE ES M VC POMPONNAIS 00:20:30.75 56 23 facebook Diplôme
57 Fabien VERGNAUD M30 M VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN 00:23:43.69 57 13 facebook Diplôme
58 Gaetan DEROO SE M TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VÉLO 00:26:54.24 58 15 facebook Diplôme