Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MI
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Enzo DONATO MI M ESCAPADE EXCITED RIDERS 00:30:33.39 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Marius ANDRE MI M VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 00:30:58.39 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Julien HÉMON MI M GRADIGNAN UCG 00:30:59.88 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Thomas ONESTI MI M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:32:50.00 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Sacha BERGAUD MI M AVENIR CYCLISTES CUSSET 00:32:57.38 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Bixente BOY MI M JURANCON CYCLISME COMPÉTITION 00:33:47.18 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Pierre-Olivier GOUSSET MI M VELO SILEX 00:33:48.10 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Martin DEVAUD MI M ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO 00:34:02.41 8 8 facebook Diplôme
9 Nathan ROUSSELLE MI M ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO VÉLO 00:34:03.41 9 9 facebook Diplôme
10 Marvin MATHE MI M VC CHARENTE OCÉAN 00:34:22.07 10 10 facebook Diplôme
11 Hugo JUHE MI M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 00:34:36.16 11 11 facebook Diplôme
12 Arthur ABRIVARD MI M VTT GAURIAC 00:35:03.60 12 12 facebook Diplôme
13 Victor DOURTHE MI M CYCLOCLUB DE L'ESTUAIRE 00:35:09.32 13 13 facebook Diplôme
14 Kevin STROBBE MI M VTT MONTAGRIER 00:35:18.93 14 14 facebook Diplôme
15 Natan PIGNOT MI M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:35:28.35 15 15 facebook Diplôme
16 Pierre MONTOURCY MI M VTT GAURIAC 00:36:00.00 16 16 facebook Diplôme
17 Anthonin VINOT MI M CRÉON VELO CLUB 00:37:09.69 17 17 facebook Diplôme
18 Etienne LABROT MI M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:37:37.61 18 18 facebook Diplôme
19 Victorio CALONNE MI M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:37:39.16 19 19 facebook Diplôme
20 Tanguy AUDET MI M CRÉON VELO CLUB 00:38:34.88 20 20 facebook Diplôme
21 Eden COUDOUIN MI F FREE RIDER CLUB 00:38:54.01 1 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Mathieu MARIDET MI M AVENIR CYCLISTE BOURGANEUF 00:38:57.02 21 21 facebook Diplôme
23 Mathis BERNARD MI M ESCAPADE EXCITED 00:39:08.88 22 22 facebook Diplôme
24 Baptiste ETIENNE MI M VTT EVASION POURPRE 00:39:23.32 23 23 facebook Diplôme
25 Antonin TIXIER MI M AC BOURGANEUF 00:39:37.37 24 24 facebook Diplôme
26 Thibault BAREIGE MI M ASPTT 00:39:57.01 25 25 facebook Diplôme
27 Mathias TREHIN MI M INDRE VÉLO PASSION 00:39:58.00 26 26 facebook Diplôme
28 Tom FERREIRA MI M MC 82 00:40:00.00 27 27 facebook Diplôme
29 Juliette HAMELIN MI F ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO 00:40:20.00 2 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Mathieu ECALLE MI M ASPB BELVES 00:40:38.27 28 28 facebook Diplôme
31 Joris DELBOS MI M VELO SILEX 00:40:39.66 29 29 facebook Diplôme
32 Théo MATHE LACOSTE MI M ASPB BELVES 00:40:42.71 30 30 facebook Diplôme
33 Zakary LADET MI M RAID BIKE 00:40:45.00 31 31 facebook Diplôme
34 Maxime MALARD MI M VELOSILEX 00:40:45.00 32 32 facebook Diplôme
35 Luka BOUYSSOU MI M VELO SILEX 00:41:26.38 33 33 facebook Diplôme
36 Tomy ARNU MI M VELO SILEX 00:41:32.04 34 34 facebook Diplôme
37 Antoine MARTEGOUTE MI M ASPB BELVES 00:43:41.44 35 35 facebook Diplôme
38 Cassandre LE MAUX MI M U.V.POITIERS 00:43:42.54 36 36 facebook Diplôme
39 Raphael GALVAN MI M EVASION POURPRE 00:44:10.80 37 37 facebook Diplôme
40 Jules SAUX MI M DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME 00:44:41.43 38 38 facebook Diplôme
41 Célia BOUSQUET MI F VTT EVASION POURPRE 00:45:34.04 3 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Arthur DEVINES MI M CRÉON VELO CLUB 00:46:43.02 39 39 facebook Diplôme
43 Joseph RAPHALEN MI M ASPB BELVES 00:48:24.45 40 40 facebook Diplôme
44 Yael ROUX MI M ASPB BELVES 00:48:26.95 41 41 facebook Diplôme
45 Enzo RIVALS MI M MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 00:48:33.37 42 42 facebook Diplôme
46 Trystan JOINEL MI M VELO SILEX 00:49:20.00 43 43 facebook Diplôme
47 Pierre BRUERE MI M VTT CLUB MONTAGRIER 00:50:19.34 44 44 facebook Diplôme
48 Adrien MEDINA MI M MONTAGRIER SL 00:54:20.90 45 45 facebook Diplôme
49 Hannaé PUJOLS MI F VTT EVASION POURPRE 00:29:29.14 4 4 facebook Diplôme