Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Hugo PICHON CA M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 00:41:56.52 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Romain PECONDON CA M CS CASTELJALOUSAIN 00:42:26.22 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Theo CHEVALIER CA M VC POMPONNAIS 00:42:30.54 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Paul BOUTIN CA M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 00:42:38.41 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Louis CONGRATEL CA M ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO 00:42:40.49 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Clément LAPORTE CA M ESCAPADE EXCITED RIDERS 00:43:37.75 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Pierre RAMOS CA M VELOSILEX 00:44:10.00 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Maxime MEYNARD CA M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:44:11.38 8 8 facebook Diplôme
9 Clément LOULIER CA M RAID N TRAIL 00:44:35.60 9 9 facebook Diplôme
10 Léo LUSTENBERGER CA M VCBA 00:44:52.26 10 10 facebook Diplôme
11 Loic EGISTEI CA M UCJT 00:45:03.29 11 11 facebook Diplôme
12 Thibaut KAHLHOVEN CA M ASPTT BRIVE 00:45:14.94 12 12 facebook Diplôme
13 Arnaud BELLOTEAU CA M FRC 00:45:32.26 13 13 facebook Diplôme
14 Timoty BAUGÉ CA M ASPTT CHATEAUROUX 00:45:43.40 14 14 facebook Diplôme
15 Valérian PELISSIER CA M ASPB 00:46:14.55 15 15 facebook Diplôme
16 Antoine BOUCHER CA M CBC 00:46:15.00 16 16 facebook Diplôme
17 Auguste CÉRÉ CA M ASPTT CHASTEAUX 00:47:20.33 17 17 facebook Diplôme
18 Gabin KUSTERS CA M VELO SILEX 00:47:21.46 18 18 facebook Diplôme
19 Edgar PUYOU-BRACQ CA M OLORON Ô BEARN SPORT NATURE 00:47:59.79 19 19 facebook Diplôme
20 Thibaut PRADAL CA M VTT ARGENTAT 00:48:16.38 20 20 facebook Diplôme
21 Olivia ONESTI CA F SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 00:48:26.27 1 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Mathieu CHICAUD CA M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:48:28.32 21 21 facebook Diplôme
23 Thomas BOUCHER CA M CBC 00:48:44.97 22 22 facebook Diplôme
24 Emeric SALEM CA M VTT EVASION POURPRE 00:49:31.83 23 23 facebook Diplôme
25 Nathan GHISLOTTI CA M VELO SILEX 00:49:45.71 24 24 facebook Diplôme
26 Lubin LACOTTE CA M L ESCAPADE 00:49:50.00 25 25 facebook Diplôme
27 Arthur TRAVERS CA M CRÉON VELO CLUB 00:49:53.00 26 26 facebook Diplôme
28 Lucas MANSILHA CA M ESCAPADE 00:49:57.88 27 27 facebook Diplôme
29 Gabin CAMINADE CA M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 00:50:21.96 28 28 facebook Diplôme
30 Matahi PUJOL CA M VTT EVASION POURPRE 00:50:23.10 29 29 facebook Diplôme
31 Thomas CONFOLENS CA M CRÉON VELO CLUB 00:50:29.40 30 30 facebook Diplôme
32 Anthony GASCOU CA M ASPB 00:50:39.33 31 31 facebook Diplôme
33 Titouan VAN DEN BROEK CA M FRC 00:50:48.12 32 32 facebook Diplôme
34 Matheo RIBERA CA M CRÉON VELO CLUB 00:51:04.88 33 33 facebook Diplôme
35 Mickaël FLOC CA M PEUJARD VELO CLUB 00:51:47.07 34 34 facebook Diplôme
36 Roméo GUERY CA M ESCAPADE 00:52:00.04 35 35 facebook Diplôme
37 Julien DESNOUAILLES CA M VELO SILEX 00:52:03.43 36 36 facebook Diplôme
38 Macéo PARSAT CA M PSC 00:52:21.88 37 37 facebook Diplôme
39 Eva MULLER CA F ESCAPADE EXCITED RIDERS 00:52:35.69 2 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Alexandre DELORD CA M VELO SILEX 00:52:56.76 38 38 facebook Diplôme
41 Hugo LABRIOT CA M VTT CLUB LES Z'ACCROS 00:53:34.12 39 39 facebook Diplôme
42 Thibaut RHODDE CA M VELO SILEX 00:54:21.57 40 40 facebook Diplôme
43 Manon CHICAUD JU F CREUSE OXYGÈNE 00:54:58.40 3 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Lucas OUZEAU CA M CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS 00:56:49.90 41 41 facebook Diplôme
45 Emma COTTU JU F VTT GAURIAC 33 00:57:07.48 4 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Florian MAUREAN CA M ASPB 00:57:20.10 42 42 facebook Diplôme
47 Edouard CUTILLAS CA M CRÉON VELO CLUB 00:57:56.18 43 43 facebook Diplôme
48 Hugo JOURDAN CA M CRÉON VELO CLUB 00:58:16.98 44 44 facebook Diplôme
49 Emma MONTOURCY CA F VTT GAURIAC 00:59:00.73 5 3 facebook Diplôme
50 Maxime ROUGIE CA M U. C. BRIVISTE 01:00:07.95 45 45 facebook Diplôme
51 Roman VERGNOL CA M ASPB 01:01:15.74 46 46 facebook Diplôme
52 Laura ROULET CA F BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:01:36.06 6 4 facebook Diplôme
53 Maelle TIXIER CA F AC BOURGANEUF 01:03:49.82 7 5 facebook Diplôme
54 Emma SIREY JU F VELO CLUB POMPONNAIS 00:42:22.86 8 3 facebook Diplôme
55 Gregory BORDERIE CA M DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME 00:44:03.83 47 47 facebook Diplôme
56 Paul MAISON CA M VELO SILEX 00:50:34.49 48 48 facebook Diplôme
57 Charlotte BRUERE JU F VTT CLUB MONTAGRIER 00:55:00.00 9 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Gael VELDMAN CA M ASPB 00:57:47.41 49 49 facebook Diplôme
59 Thibaud RAISON CA M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 00:16:31.09 50 50 facebook Diplôme
60 Paul VILLEMAINE CA M ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO VÉLO 00:17:41.64 51 51 facebook Diplôme
61 Swan MILES CA M ASPB BELVES 00:24:53.50 52 52 facebook Diplôme
62 Lucas FAUGERES CA M ASPB 00:33:22.52 53 53 facebook Diplôme