Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M30 M40 M50 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Alex RIBOULET JU M SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:09:19.71 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Victorien SAINT AMAND JU M 01:10:02.04 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Celestin DELUCHE JU M U.S. NANTIAT 01:11:30.70 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Alrick VATIN JU M VELO SILEX 01:12:28.97 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Romaric ONESTI JU M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 01:12:53.91 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Teva HOURCAUX JU M TEAM COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME 01:15:42.31 6 6 facebook facebook
7 Martin ESCARMANT M30 M 01:16:22.02 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Gabriel CHAMOULAUD JU M CS CASSENEUIL 01:17:40.09 8 7 facebook facebook
9 Yannick SCELO M40 M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 01:17:42.87 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Christophe CHAMBARD M50 M VTT ARGENTAT 01:18:37.28 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Antoine LADET JU M UVAUCH GG 01:19:20.56 11 8 facebook facebook
12 Florian BORDIGNON JU M ACCRO VELO 01:19:21.21 12 9 facebook facebook
13 Rémy DULINGE M30 M CYCLO 4 AGENAIS 01:20:16.04 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Patrice CHANTEAU M50 M ASPB 01:20:51.72 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Christophe BOY M30 M JURANCON CYCLISME COMPÉTITION 01:22:10.97 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Charles COURRIERE M40 M ASPB 01:22:19.36 16 2 facebook facebook
17 Amelie LAQUEBE ES F VTT LIGUEUX 01:23:12.10 1 1 facebook facebook
18 Eric PECONDON M40 M LES GRILLONS MASSAIS VTT 01:23:35.85 17 3 facebook facebook
19 Kentin GEITER JU M ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO VÉLO 01:24:53.76 18 10 facebook facebook
20 Sébastien LAFFONT M40 M ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE 01:25:48.85 19 4 facebook facebook
21 MARTIAL LAPORTE M50 M BAZAS SPORTS NATURE 01:25:58.29 20 3 facebook facebook
22 Marc SERRERO M50 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:26:06.63 21 4 facebook facebook
23 Evan BLONDEAU JU M CREUSE OXYGÈNE 01:26:28.76 22 11 facebook facebook
24 Thierry BOURDIN M50 M VTT LIGUEUX 01:26:54.55 23 5 facebook facebook
25 Stephane LAVIGNAC M40 M DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME 01:27:39.99 24 5 facebook facebook
26 Theo LANGLOIS JU M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 01:28:12.15 25 12 facebook facebook
27 Laurent DELUCHE M50 M U.S. NANTIAT 01:28:40.77 26 6 facebook facebook
28 Celine BOUTHONNIER SE F LES Z'ACCROS 01:29:20.41 2 1 facebook facebook
29 Jean ELIZALDE M40 M JURANCON CYCLISME COMPÉTITION 01:29:29.42 27 6 facebook facebook
30 Didier ROUSSELLE M40 M AC COSNAC VTT 01:29:48.55 28 7 facebook facebook
31 Kelian DOUSSAU JU M PEYREHORDADE SPORT CYCLISME 01:30:24.52 29 13 facebook facebook
32 Tom LAFFONT JU M ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE 01:31:04.54 30 14 facebook facebook
33 Nicolas KLEIN JU M ASPB 01:31:10.86 31 15 facebook facebook
34 Christophe OLIVAN M40 M 01:31:15.32 32 8 facebook facebook
35 Romain VEDIS M30 M AMBAZAC PRINTER CLUB 01:31:20.80 33 4 facebook facebook
36 Frederic CLEMENTE M30 M 01:31:22.11 34 5 facebook facebook
37 Germain RODRIGUEZ M50 M VTTARGENTAT 01:32:17.28 35 7 facebook facebook
38 Pierre REGENT JU M U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 01:09:27.40 36 16 facebook facebook
39 Florian DARRIBERE M30 M CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS 01:09:35.23 37 6 facebook facebook
40 Patrick FORGET M50 M ESCAPADE EXCITED RIDERS 01:10:17.30 38 8 facebook facebook
41 Bruno DEVAUD M40 M CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS 01:10:19.05 39 9 facebook facebook
42 Carole VIAS M30 F COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 01:10:31.71 3 1 facebook facebook
43 Thomas LEBOEUF M40 M VELOCLUBNAINTREEN 01:10:57.24 40 10 facebook facebook
44 Guillaume CAMINADE M40 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:11:52.22 41 11 facebook facebook
45 Sebastien COUZI M40 M 01:12:18.54 42 12 facebook facebook
46 Philippe THOUMELIN M50 M PEDAL CLUB OLERONAIS 01:13:35.66 43 9 facebook facebook
47 Jean-Luc LUSTENBERGER M40 M VCBA 01:13:56.31 44 13 facebook facebook
48 Aurelien FEYDI M30 M CADRENVRAC 01:18:43.28 45 7 facebook facebook
49 Fabrice VARAILLAS M40 M CADR ENVRAC 01:18:45.81 46 14 facebook facebook
50 Lea BOUCHE TER HEIDE ES F VELO SILEX 01:22:16.21 4 2 facebook facebook
51 Frédérique FRANCHET M40 F US LE POINÇONNET 01:29:17.74 5 1 facebook facebook
52 Arthur BACHERE JU M DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME 00:53:08.47 47 17 facebook facebook
53 Mateo DOMMAIN JU M VTT GAURIAC 00:54:13.65 48 18 facebook facebook
54 Hugo ROUSSARIE M40 M 00:58:58.61 49 15 facebook facebook
55 David TEYSSIER M40 M 00:28:26.34 50 16 facebook facebook
56 Lucas GOUMARD JU M VTT GAURIAC 01:25:52.46 51 19 facebook facebook