Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M30 M40 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Damien PORTET SE M UV MAZAMET 01:20:50.15 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Pierre VERSPIEREN ES M TEAM MADEWIS PERNES 01:22:23.17 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Thibaut WANTELLET M30 M MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 01:24:34.05 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Adrien GARRIGUE ES M VC POMPONNAIS 01:25:08.65 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Mathis TERRASSON ES M VELO CLUB NAINTREEN 01:25:09.62 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Benjamin PINTHON ES M EXCITED RIDERS CLUB 01:26:13.78 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Antoine MAHE ES M CC MARMANDE 47 01:26:37.17 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Guillaume TIXIER M30 M AVENIR CYCLISTE BOURGANEUF 01:26:41.00 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Yoan KAHLHOVEN M40 M CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS 01:27:15.16 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Bastien HAY M30 M VÉLO SAUVAGE POITEVIN 01:28:02.75 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Nicolas BONENFANT ES M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 01:28:13.61 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Enguerrand COUDOUIN ES M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:28:37.06 12 7 facebook facebook
13 Sylvain PAROT M30 M TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 01:28:45.66 13 4 facebook facebook
14 Simon GARRAUD ES M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:28:51.43 14 8 facebook facebook
15 Benoit SERRERO ES M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:30:00.79 15 9 facebook facebook
16 Paul ORTAVENT ES M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:30:01.61 16 10 facebook facebook
17 Aymeric LAILAI SE M AC BOURGANEUF 01:30:05.67 17 2 facebook facebook
18 Mickael DOURTHE M40 M CYCLOCLUB DE L'ESTUAIRE 01:32:02.26 18 2 facebook facebook
19 Jeremy OLIVAN ES M SPRINTER CLUB SERRES CASTET 01:32:36.37 19 11 facebook facebook
20 Laurent DOMMAIN TUDURI M40 M VTT GAURIAC 01:32:57.04 20 3 facebook facebook
21 Yoan BERNEDE M30 M CHEVREUILS-VTT 01:33:11.09 21 5 facebook facebook
22 Rudy DECAS M30 M NEUTRE 01:33:31.19 22 6 facebook facebook
23 Valentin SALON ES M VELO SILEX 01:34:02.11 23 12 facebook facebook
24 Mathias SANCHEZ ES M USC COLOMIERS 01:34:27.89 24 13 facebook facebook
25 Karim MOUSTACHE M30 M MONTAGRIER SL 01:35:55.90 25 7 facebook facebook
26 Lionel SARRAZIN M40 M CERCLE AQUITAIN 01:36:07.89 26 4 facebook facebook
27 Anthony COURRIERE ES M ASPB 01:36:19.53 27 14 facebook facebook
28 Cedric JOSSE M40 M MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 01:38:07.22 28 5 facebook facebook
29 David MONTOURCY M40 M VTT GAURIAC 01:39:39.95 29 6 facebook facebook
30 Mathieu PERAIRE SE M LVC TONNEINS 01:10:39.81 30 3 facebook facebook
31 Fabrice ANASTAZE M40 M ACTIV BIKE 24 01:16:01.00 31 7 facebook facebook
32 David ARCHER M30 M USC COLOMIERS 01:21:17.56 32 8 facebook facebook
33 Loic LAQUEBE ES M DURAS VTT LOISIR 01:21:35.39 33 15 facebook facebook
34 Baptiste DUPIN ES M ESCAPADE EXCITED RIDERS 01:22:33.03 34 16 facebook facebook
35 Aurélien PERNET DIT ROSSET ES M VTT MONTAGNIER SL 01:22:39.32 35 17 facebook facebook
36 Kevin JAUZELON SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:23:35.12 36 4 facebook facebook
37 Julien ROBERT ES M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:24:14.03 37 18 facebook facebook
38 Nicolas PERAIRE M30 M 01:24:32.59 38 9 facebook facebook
39 Timothe BOURGEOIS SE M 01:24:33.29 39 5 facebook facebook
40 Ludovic LANUSSE ES M SC SERRES CASTET 01:24:54.32 40 19 facebook facebook
41 David DURAND M30 M CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS 01:25:31.36 41 10 facebook facebook
42 Jérémy RAMBEAU ES M COC CYCLISME 01:26:25.86 42 20 facebook facebook
43 David BECARD SE M MENDIXKA VTT 01:26:26.98 43 6 facebook facebook
44 Joris BOUIGEAU ES M ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB CYCLO 01:32:49.33 44 21 facebook facebook
45 Felix DUBOIS SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:33:13.29 45 7 facebook facebook
46 Aurelien CARRER ES M VELO CLUB POMPONNAIS 01:34:50.37 46 22 facebook facebook
47 Arthur LEGER ES M 01:37:43.20 47 23 facebook facebook
48 Franck MENGES SE M CCPD 00:36:36.63 48 8 facebook facebook
49 Gaetan DEROO SE M TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VÉLO 00:39:57.03 49 9 facebook facebook
50 Camille DELON M30 M MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 00:42:33.42 50 11 facebook facebook
51 Yohan EYNARD SE M 00:34:51.88 51 10 facebook facebook