Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Stephane PAILLÉ V2 M MARCHE ET COURS A BLAYE 01:50:53.17 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Stéphane BRIGHENTI V1 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS 01:52:46.71 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Patrick ISTACE V2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:54:57.70 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Rodolphe ROBIN V1 M CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:55:46.42 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Yves LUCAS V3 M US THOUARS 01:56:29.84 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Cyril CHOLLET SE M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:57:50.29 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Patrick VIGIER V3 M NORDIC CHARENTE 01:59:20.63 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Sandrine TEXIER V2 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:59:54.48 1 1 facebook facebook
9 Jean-jacques GARREAU V2 M CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANGOULEME 02:00:24.65 8 3 facebook facebook
10 Eric PANAFIEU V3 M EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE* 02:02:11.03 9 3 facebook facebook
11 Jean-Louis GUILLOT V3 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:04:32.10 10 4 facebook facebook
12 Nathalie TALMAT V2 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:04:32.21 2 2 facebook facebook
13 Yannick MOREAU V3 M SPORT SANTE CHARENTE 02:04:58.00 11 5 facebook facebook
14 Jean luc PETIT V3 M NORDIC CHARENTE 02:05:06.85 12 6 facebook facebook
15 Genevieve LUCAS V3 F US THOUARS 02:05:43.45 3 1 facebook facebook
16 Catherine DAUTEL V2 F NORDIC CHARENTE 02:05:58.38 4 3 facebook facebook
17 Christian CAILLAULT V3 M LJC86 02:06:02.26 13 7 facebook facebook
18 Joelle BECHEMILH V3 F NORDIC CHARENTE 02:07:26.45 5 2 facebook facebook
19 Nathalie LIARD V2 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS 02:08:06.73 6 4 facebook facebook
20 Pierre DUTHEIL V2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:09:12.41 14 4 facebook facebook
21 Laurent LAVAL V2 M TEAM MF 02:10:40.90 15 5 facebook facebook
22 Magali TALMAT V1 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:11:56.09 7 1 facebook facebook
23 Sébastien GALLAIS V1 M LJC86 02:13:56.06 16 3 facebook facebook
24 Marie christine LIZOT V2 F 02:14:48.86 8 5 facebook facebook
25 Christelle LEGLAND V1 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:15:08.49 9 2 facebook facebook
26 Alain GUILLIN V4 M LJC86 02:15:11.58 17 1 facebook facebook
27 Frederic ROUGER V1 M 02:15:31.52 18 4 facebook facebook
28 Joakim DUPE V1 M 02:16:01.24 19 5 facebook facebook
29 Valerie ANGOT V1 F 02:16:01.58 10 3 facebook facebook
30 Marie-therese DUTHEIL V2 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:17:00.46 11 6 facebook facebook
31 Valerie GEMARD V1 F LJC86 02:19:31.90 12 4 facebook facebook
32 Michel GAUDIN V3 M LJC86 02:19:35.68 20 8 facebook facebook
33 Eric BONNET V2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:20:03.85 21 6 facebook facebook
34 Corinne GROS V1 F 02:22:29.42 13 5 facebook facebook
35 Joel POUBLAN V2 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 02:22:29.98 22 7 facebook facebook
36 Laurence MICHELOT V1 F 02:23:04.38 14 6 facebook facebook
37 Marylene COURJAUD V3 F CENTBORNARDS CHARENTAIS 02:23:11.88 15 3 facebook facebook
38 Lysiane FERVAULT V3 F LJC86 02:24:09.92 16 4 facebook facebook
39 Estelle GARREAU V1 F 02:25:15.59 17 7 facebook facebook
40 Jean-michel CALMES V3 M LJC86 02:28:44.29 23 9 facebook facebook
41 Sandrine AUTANT V1 F 02:30:49.05 18 8 facebook facebook
42 Jacqueline CAILLAULT V3 F LJC86 02:31:19.88 19 5 facebook facebook
43 Sylvain JEAN V2 M 02:33:10.57 24 8 facebook facebook
44 Gaëlle GALOGER SE F TEAM T 02:33:52.32 20 1 facebook facebook
45 Béatrice BRUGUERA V2 F NORDIC CHARENTE 02:34:44.67 21 7 facebook facebook
46 Annie LOURDEAU V4 F LJC86 02:35:06.06 22 1 facebook facebook
47 jean-Philippe DUPONT V2 M MARCHE ET COURS A BLAYE 02:43:20.31 25 9 facebook facebook
48 Beatrice DEGARDIN V2 F TEAM T 03:00:43.81 23 8 facebook facebook
49 Virginie KOEHLER V1 F TEAM T 03:00:44.27 24 9 facebook facebook
50 Florence ROUGER V1 F LJC86 03:07:35.58 25 10 facebook facebook