Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien FERRREIRA M1 M CO KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:29:52.50 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Sylvain DAVID M2 M S/L TULLE AC 01:29:55.60 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Philippe CAETANO M3 M S/L TULLE AC 01:29:57.34 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Alain BASQUIN M7 M S/L TULLE AC 01:33:30.55 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Michel PERICHON M5 M LA MARCHE NORDIQUE CASTRIES 01:34:13.92 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Joel LAMADE M6 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:34:14.01 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Pascal PEYNICHOU M6 M S/L TULLE AC 01:37:05.03 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Jean-claude HAMON M5 M LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:37:43.68 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Christian DUSSOUCHAUD M7 M 01:37:54.28 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Jean-claude GUILLON M6 M LIMOGES ATHLE 01:39:43.64 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Franck JOUFFRE M4 M PEPS23 01:39:46.77 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Annie DOUSSAUD M5 F S/L TULLE AC 01:40:01.77 1 1 facebook facebook
13 Pierre PATEYRON M5 M 01:41:03.77 12 3 facebook facebook
14 Fabrice BONNAUD M2 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:44:09.77 13 2 facebook facebook
15 Jacques LECERF M5 M LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:44:18.30 14 4 facebook facebook
16 Denis BOUDET M6 M 01:48:36.12 15 4 facebook facebook
17 Nadine LAUZET M5 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:49:03.27 2 2 facebook facebook
18 Laure LARCHER M3 F 01:49:59.10 3 1 facebook facebook
19 Cathy BEAULATON M5 F PEPS23 01:50:49.81 4 3 facebook facebook
20 Marie MAGNIER M5 F PEP S 23 01:50:50.17 5 4 facebook facebook
21 Sandrine MEUNIER M2 F S/L TULLE AC 01:53:01.85 6 1 facebook facebook
22 Marie francoise ROUGIER M5 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:55:08.41 7 5 facebook facebook
23 Laurence GICQUERE M3 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:57:32.95 8 2 facebook facebook
24 Pierre LAVENU M6 M S/L TULLE AC 01:58:50.69 16 5 facebook facebook
25 Jean MIGNON M8 M TULLE A C 01:58:52.16 17 1 facebook facebook
26 Christelle LATOUR M2 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:59:33.79 9 2 facebook facebook
27 Georges TOURNIEROUX M5 M PAR MONTS ET PAR VAUX 02:01:10.11 18 5 facebook facebook
28 Marie christine PERICHON M5 F LA MARCHE NORDIQUE CASTRIES 02:02:54.08 10 6 facebook facebook
29 Nathalie GARANT M4 F KM42 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL 02:05:24.57 11 1 facebook facebook
30 Delphine PHALIPPOUT M2 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 02:08:28.79 12 3 facebook facebook
31 Agnès SMITH M5 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 02:08:29.31 13 7 facebook facebook
32 Catherine GILLES M5 F AS LEGRAND MARCHE NORDIQUE 02:08:42.29 14 8 facebook facebook
33 Elisabeth BONNEAU M6 F KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:08:42.95 15 1 facebook facebook
34 Stéphanie LHEZ M2 F 02:22:51.72 16 4 facebook facebook