Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M9 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien FERRREIRA M1 M CO KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:29:25.13 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Christian COUDERT M6 M CIMA PAYS D AURAY 01:32:36.05 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Frédéric BOUYSSON M3 M S/L TULLE AC 01:34:46.84 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Fabien SOUCHAUD SE M 01:36:55.13 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Christian DUSSOUCHAUD M7 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:37:25.48 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Annie DOUSSAUD M5 F S/L TULLE AC 01:38:58.32 1 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Jean-Michel LAUZET M6 M LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:40:54.22 6 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Franck JOUFFRE M4 M 01:40:54.84 7 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Joel LAMADE M6 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:41:01.11 8 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Fabrice BONNAUD M3 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:41:08.33 9 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Carine BOURDET M2 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:42:43.52 2 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Pierre PATEYRON M5 M 01:42:56.82 10 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Valerie TEYTAUD M2 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:43:04.02 3 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Tom LANGERON M2 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:43:20.24 11 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Sandrine MEUNIER M2 F S/L TULLE AC 01:44:03.86 4 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Sabine DUCOURTIOUX M4 F PEP23 01:44:31.06 5 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Joël TOURNEIX M6 M S/L TULLE AC 01:46:16.39 12 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Nadine LAUZET M5 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:46:16.91 6 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Jacques LECERF M5 M LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:47:54.89 13 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Jacques CARROIS M7 M ATSCAF87 01:49:19.33 14 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Alain DEMAILLY M6 M S/L TULLE AC 01:50:35.47 15 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Jean Michel DELAVENT M6 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:50:41.45 16 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Sylvie TOURNEIX M5 F S/L TULLE AC 01:52:36.03 7 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Martine DEMAILLY M6 F S/L TULLE AC 01:56:10.08 8 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Christelle LATOUR M2 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:57:10.77 9 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Isabelle LAFORGUE M3 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:58:50.89 10 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Nathalie LAMPRE M3 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:59:13.53 11 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Agnès CACERES M3 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:59:54.11 12 3 facebook Diplôme
29 Virginie HERBRETEAU M2 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 02:02:54.01 13 5 facebook Diplôme
30 Véronique ROSES M5 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 02:02:54.12 14 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Pierre LAVENU M7 M S/L TULLE AC 02:02:54.42 17 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Michel RIVOLIER M5 M KM 42 02:09:30.57 18 3 facebook Diplôme
33 Elisabeth BONNEAU M7 F KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:10:10.01 15 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Catherine GILLES M5 F AS LEGRAND MARCHE NORDIQUE 02:10:10.25 16 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Philippe FLEURIER M9 M S/L TULLE AC 02:13:33.21 19 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Stéphanie MARCHEIX M0 F 02:17:53.63 17 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Élodie VIELESCOT SE F 02:17:55.29 18 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Delphine CLAVAUD M3 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 02:26:09.36 19 4 facebook Diplôme