Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 YANNICK GOURDON SE M BAZTANDARRAK 03:07:22.83 1 1 facebook facebook
2 THIERRY ENNEBECK V1 M SPLACH ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 03:19:00.70 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Marc SERRERO V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 03:20:19.13 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Cédric DUMONTEIL V1 M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 03:21:28.43 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Christophe LANXADE V1 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 03:26:13.36 5 3 facebook facebook
6 ALAIN BOUTET V1 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLÉ 03:38:07.85 6 4 facebook facebook
7 OLIVIER CERE V1 M 03:45:11.67 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Cyril DUMONTEIL V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:48:39.58 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Bernard VEYSSIERE V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:49:38.21 9 2 facebook facebook
10 William LEVEQUE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:50:26.28 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Bruno CORRÉ V1 M 03:52:21.85 11 7 facebook facebook
12 Laurent AYCAGUER SE M NL40 03:55:03.90 12 3 facebook facebook
13 David DUBOS V1 M LES COURAPIEDS - TRAID.FR 03:56:52.26 13 8 facebook facebook
14 BRUNO ZARANDONA V1 M 03:57:38.84 14 9 facebook facebook
15 Pierre-alain THIERRY V1 M NL24 03:58:59.06 15 10 facebook facebook
16 DELPHINE COLLET SE F 04:01:27.75 1 1 facebook facebook
17 YVES THENIN V3 M 04:03:19.27 16 1 facebook facebook
18 David LE KVERNE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:03:38.10 17 11 facebook facebook
19 Nicolas PLANQUE V1 M B.A.C. 04:08:05.82 18 4 facebook facebook
20 Maxime DELORD SE M NL24 04:09:45.60 19 1 facebook facebook
21 SAMUEL DANIAUD V1 M BAC - FLR LE MONTEIL 04:11:06.93 20 5 facebook facebook
22 AURéLIEN BLAECKE SE M 04:11:52.21 21 6 facebook facebook
23 GILLES GONZALEZ V1 M ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 04:15:09.53 22 12 facebook facebook
24 DIDIER REVERDY V1 M PACOULIX 04:18:11.97 23 13 facebook facebook
25 BERNARD LORCY V3 M RAID DU GOLFE MORBIHAN 04:20:34.91 24 2 facebook facebook
26 BENOIT LACOUTURE SE M 04:21:00.69 25 7 facebook facebook
27 SAMUEL GAUTRELET V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 04:24:19.81 26 8 facebook facebook
28 Damien FEDOU SE M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 04:24:20.41 27 9 facebook facebook
29 Christophe VÉRON-DURAND V1 M COURIR LE MONDE 04:26:15.55 28 14 facebook facebook
30 Olivier MESLIER V2 M COURIR LE MONDE 04:26:16.15 29 3 facebook facebook
31 Xavier FOUGERON V2 M 04:26:16.65 30 4 facebook facebook
32 Pascal GILLION V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:26:27.37 31 5 facebook facebook
33 HERVE BOURBOULEIX V1 M 04:30:58.29 32 15 facebook facebook
34 Marc MASSOUBRE SE M 04:31:00.20 33 10 facebook facebook
35 Frédéric JAMMES V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 04:32:20.52 34 16 facebook facebook
36 Nicolas LAPARRE SE M AL VTT ST ASTIER 04:32:21.52 35 11 facebook facebook
37 Jean Noel BERGERE V2 M NL24 04:33:06.15 36 6 facebook facebook
38 SéBASTIEN VEYSSIERES V1 M AL L' ETOILE - ST ASTIER 04:33:51.51 37 17 facebook facebook
39 Patrick LAFARGUE V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 04:35:02.32 38 18 facebook facebook
40 Veronique BENGUEDDA V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 04:36:06.84 2 1 facebook facebook
41 Alexia GAIOLA SE F CAP TRIATHLON 04:39:13.73 3 2 facebook facebook
42 Jeanette ROGERS V2 F NL24 04:40:31.84 4 2 facebook facebook
43 FRANCK COLIN V2 M SPRIRIDON POURPRE BERGERAC 04:40:50.78 39 7 facebook facebook
44 DOMINIQUE LUZINAUD V3 M NIEUL AIRPUR 04:42:43.75 40 3 facebook facebook
45 Jean paul AUDEBERT V2 M BURON DU COL / ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 04:44:04.36 41 8 facebook facebook
46 Bruce JACQUET SE M RAID OC 24 04:44:11.08 42 12 facebook facebook
47 PATRICIA FERNANDEZ V2 F ASCGG33 04:45:04.59 5 1 facebook facebook
48 MARCEL NICOLAS V1 M 04:45:27.53 43 19 facebook facebook
49 DAVID ALBERT V1 M 04:45:43.96 44 13 facebook facebook
50 MARIE PASCALE LASSAUVAGEUX V2 F CHU SPORT BORDEAUX 04:46:11.60 6 2 facebook facebook
51 Julien BIRAC SE M 04:46:35.63 45 14 facebook facebook
52 Jean-michel TOINET V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:47:32.95 46 20 facebook facebook
53 FLORENT ASSOGBA SE M 04:48:16.52 47 15 facebook facebook
54 PATRICE PROD'HOMME V3 M ASCGG33 04:50:08.92 48 9 facebook facebook
55 MAGALI BOUGANT V1 F 04:50:10.72 7 3 facebook facebook
56 Michel SAINT MARC V3 M AMCM MEDOC 04:51:02.83 49 10 facebook facebook
57 Gonzalo VARELA V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:52:13.33 50 21 facebook facebook
58 Sebastien LASSORT SE M NL24 04:52:13.83 51 16 facebook facebook
59 Thierry CHAUDEY V2 M 04:52:18.13 52 22 facebook facebook
60 Jean-marc ORLOWSKY V2 M AVY 04:52:43.58 53 11 facebook facebook
61 Antoine CHEVALIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 04:53:37.58 54 17 facebook facebook
62 FRéDéRIC JOUVET V1 M ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 04:54:14.73 55 23 facebook facebook
63 PASCAL MORTIER SE M 04:56:18.34 56 18 facebook facebook
64 Julien BUISSON SE M NL24 04:56:30.66 57 19 facebook facebook
65 Pascal JUGIE V2 M GIPSPORT AVENTURE 04:57:00.11 58 12 facebook facebook
66 Veronique COLIN V1 F 04:57:51.58 8 4 facebook facebook
67 Jean-paul AVANZINI V2 M RAPID'EAUX 05:00:20.01 59 13 facebook facebook
68 Didier MERLOS V3 M NL 24 05:01:24.41 60 14 facebook facebook
69 Fabien DARFEUILLE V1 M LES COURAPIEDS 05:02:00.48 61 20 facebook facebook
70 PHILIPPE GROBOST V2 M 05:02:44.55 62 15 facebook facebook
71 Pascal LACOMBE V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 05:03:28.52 63 24 facebook facebook
72 Christophe POUPART V1 M LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 05:03:56.76 64 25 facebook facebook
73 DENIS BRESIL V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 05:06:36.90 65 26 facebook facebook
74 DIDIER BLIAULT V2 M 05:07:31.98 66 16 facebook facebook
75 Vanessa GIRAUD SE F LES 12-14 NIORT 05:08:03.92 9 3 facebook facebook
76 Stephane MAGOT SE M NL40 05:08:55.43 67 21 facebook facebook
77 MATHIEU ARNOULD SE M SPRIRIDON POURPRE BERGERAC 05:08:56.03 68 22 facebook facebook
78 Stephane MERY V2 M NL24 05:11:32.82 69 17 facebook facebook
79 Christian KOWAL V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:15:59.83 70 27 facebook facebook
80 Isabelle TOURNIER V2 F VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 05:18:15.72 10 5 facebook facebook
81 BERNARD COURTOIS V2 M ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 05:20:13.40 71 18 facebook facebook
82 BENJAMIN RAMON SE M 05:20:44.26 72 23 facebook facebook
83 PIERRE ILIESCO V2 M 05:21:38.45 73 19 facebook facebook
84 Sylvie LAMBERT-MERLOS V2 F NL 24 05:24:55.94 11 3 facebook facebook
85 JEAN-EMMANUEL CHAMPEIX V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 05:25:01.65 74 20 facebook facebook
86 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 05:26:21.11 75 21 facebook facebook
87 Chloé MOORE SE F MAC 47 05:28:00.00 12 4 facebook facebook
88 BENOIT MARSAIS V1 M TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS 05:28:38.65 76 28 facebook facebook
89 MARIE REYNAUD V1 F SPRIRIDON POURPRE BERGERAC 05:29:29.12 13 6 facebook facebook
90 Pascal REYNAUD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:29:56.02 77 29 facebook facebook
91 Thierry BONHOMME V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:30:11.04 78 30 facebook facebook
92 BéATRICE NICOLAS V1 F 05:38:28.22 14 7 facebook facebook
93 JEAN AUDUBERT V2 M 05:38:38.23 79 22 facebook facebook
94 BERNARD SALACROUP V2 M ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 05:38:38.63 80 23 facebook facebook
95 PIERRE FAVA V1 M 05:39:52.44 81 31 facebook facebook
96 Jacques RICAUD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:41:01.55 82 24 facebook facebook
97 Eric JAMAIS V2 M NL 24 05:42:34.41 83 32 facebook facebook
98 DANIEL LAVIGNE V2 M LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 05:43:58.71 84 25 facebook facebook
99 Sebastien CHIGNAC SE M EST 05:45:42.19 85 24 facebook facebook
100 Bachir BERRAHMA V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:46:11.86 86 26 facebook facebook
101 Philippe GAYARRE V2 M NL 24 05:46:12.47 87 33 facebook facebook
102 Gilles PEEREN V3 M NL 24 05:46:13.07 88 4 facebook facebook
103 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M NL24 05:46:13.57 89 25 facebook facebook
104 Patricia DELMARES V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:46:52.78 15 4 facebook facebook
105 Cedric CONGE V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:46:53.38 90 34 facebook facebook
106 Marc IZAC V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:46:53.79 91 35 facebook facebook
107 Sebastien BIALE V1 M 05:50:11.45 92 26 facebook facebook
108 DIDIER ECOTIERE V2 M NIEULAIRPUR 05:53:14.51 93 27 facebook facebook
109 Frédéric SCHILLING V2 M NL17 05:53:14.91 94 28 facebook facebook
110 Nicolas AYRAL SE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 05:56:00.72 95 27 facebook facebook
111 Patrice MEILLAN V1 M NL16 05:56:56.52 96 36 facebook facebook
112 Franck FRESSINGEAS V1 M TEAM 24 SPORT 05:57:17.55 97 28 facebook facebook
113 MICHEL CAZANAVE V1 M 05:57:17.85 98 37 facebook facebook
114 Beatrice LUCIANI-LAILLOU V2 F MARATHON DES FORTS 24 05:57:28.17 16 5 facebook facebook
115 Nathan DESSAIGNES V M NL24 05:59:20.14 99 2 facebook facebook
116 GILLES GONZALEZ V1 M ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 05:59:20.54 100 38 facebook facebook
117 THOMAS CAPS SE M 05:59:20.84 101 29 facebook facebook
118 Serge LE NUE V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:59:50.34 102 29 facebook facebook
119 Carlos MARTINEZ V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 06:03:33.27 103 39 facebook facebook
120 THIBAUD HOPPELER SE M 06:13:55.11 104 30 facebook facebook
121 LUC TAUZIN V1 M 06:13:55.71 105 40 facebook facebook
122 Magali CHAMPARNAUD SE F NL24 06:16:09.41 17 5 facebook facebook
123 Damien FRESSINGEAS SE M 06:24:49.33 106 31 facebook facebook
124 MALVINA MOURET SE F 06:27:50.89 18 6 facebook facebook
125 SOLENNE LENORMAND SE F ORANGE BLEUE TRELISSAC 06:27:52.89 19 7 facebook facebook
126 DAMIEN CANDUSSO SE M ORANGE BLEUE TRELISSAC 06:27:53.59 107 32 facebook facebook