Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Thierry BREUIL V1 M TEAM KALENJI 03:26:00.64 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Etienne GAYLORD SE M MEDOC 03:32:29.52 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Ludwig VAN RHIJN SE M 03:36:32.16 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:40:57.41 4 3 facebook facebook
5 eric CALDUMBIDE SE M bayonne 03:43:52.20 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Annabelle SOURIAU V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:51:17.03 1 1 facebook facebook
7 Christophe PALOMO V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 03:52:24.29 6 5 facebook facebook
8 ALAIN BOUTET V1 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLÉ 03:52:24.38 7 2 facebook facebook
9 ANTONY GIBAUD SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:54:19.88 8 6 facebook facebook
10 Fabien MARIEZ V1 M GOSPORT 03:54:54.74 9 3 facebook facebook
11 Marc SERRERO V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 03:56:52.09 10 1 facebook facebook
12 Jerome AUFFRET V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 04:00:46.52 11 4 facebook facebook
13 Lionel OZANNE V1 M VILLENEUVE 0047 04:08:02.56 12 5 facebook facebook
14 J-michel ROUSSEAU SE M AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC 04:12:52.55 13 7 facebook facebook
15 Guillaume TOGO SE M 04:13:24.31 14 8 facebook facebook
16 Sébastien SCHLAEINTZAUER V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 04:15:53.20 15 6 facebook facebook
17 Christophe LANXADE V1 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 04:16:38.85 16 7 facebook facebook
18 Frédéric BARBE V1 M NL42 04:18:43.85 17 8 facebook facebook
19 Romain NOBLET SE M NL17 04:19:07.88 18 9 facebook facebook
20 Jérome SARDAIN SE M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 04:19:07.92 19 10 facebook facebook
21 Georges ROUBINEAU V3 M 04:19:24.86 20 1 facebook facebook
22 Julien PINCHAULT SE M AL VARES 04:19:31.93 21 11 facebook facebook
23 Martial RIVES SE M LES PIEDS NIQUES CAMBES 04:19:51.53 22 12 facebook facebook
24 David LE KVERNE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:20:23.85 23 9 facebook facebook
25 Pascal PREVOT V1 M ASPB JOGGING 04:21:54.63 24 10 facebook facebook
26 Pascal RÉJOU-MÉCHAIN V1 M 04:22:11.11 25 11 facebook facebook
27 Thierry DANIS V2 M SL LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC 04:22:37.91 26 2 facebook facebook
28 Bruno PANZA V2 M TEAM PAPILLONS DE CHARCOT 04:23:17.05 27 3 facebook facebook
29 Laurent AYCAGUER SE M NL40 04:23:37.78 28 13 facebook facebook
30 Anthony MOREAU SE M 04:24:09.22 29 14 facebook facebook
31 Nathan JEAN SE M 04:26:10.95 30 15 facebook facebook
32 Benjamin MARTIN SE M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 04:26:13.49 31 16 facebook facebook
33 Regis GIRON V2 M LES RAPID'EAUX 24 04:26:48.33 32 4 facebook facebook
34 Benoit COSSE SE M LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON 04:26:54.60 33 17 facebook facebook
35 Matthieu OLLIER SE M 04:27:13.25 34 18 facebook facebook
36 Jean marc PINI V2 M 04:27:35.39 35 5 facebook facebook
37 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 04:27:54.83 36 6 facebook facebook
38 Jerome GIRON V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 04:28:11.24 37 12 facebook facebook
39 Claude ALBACETE V2 M NL81 04:28:50.55 38 7 facebook facebook
40 Jerome ROUSSEAU V1 M PAUILLAC 04:30:16.72 39 13 facebook facebook
41 Fabien PARIS V1 M MAC 04:30:55.20 40 14 facebook facebook
42 Michael CHEVALIER SE M NL33 04:31:06.75 41 19 facebook facebook
43 Alexandre GARAUD V1 M 04:31:49.97 42 20 facebook facebook
44 Michael BALAYRE SE M USB TRIATHLON 04:32:32.46 43 21 facebook facebook
45 Michel BELAIR V1 M LAS-GREZILLAS TRAIL 04:32:41.10 44 15 facebook facebook
46 Frederic BAULIMON V1 M AC SAINT AFFRICAIN 04:32:55.64 45 16 facebook facebook
47 Bruno CORRÉ V1 M 04:32:56.31 46 17 facebook facebook
48 Gonzalo VARELA V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:34:11.96 47 18 facebook facebook
49 Sebastien LASSORT SE M NL24 04:34:12.07 48 22 facebook facebook
50 Thierry DURAULT V1 M 04:34:54.61 49 19 facebook facebook
51 Abd el kader BOUFRIZI-PARENTI V1 M UAGM 04:34:57.52 50 20 facebook facebook
52 Herve PETIT V1 M AL BOURG SPORTS 04:34:57.54 51 21 facebook facebook
53 Pascal REBEYROL V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 04:35:05.08 52 8 facebook facebook
54 Michel MARC V3 M LOU GALOUPAYRES DE VILLAMBLARD 04:35:09.82 53 2 facebook facebook
55 Sébastien VALBUENA SE M SCAP CADAUJAC 04:35:12.12 54 23 facebook facebook
56 Philippe BEGU V1 M NL33 04:35:54.05 55 22 facebook facebook
57 Jean michel PRAUD V3 M ATHLETIC DU PAYS D'ANCENIS 04:36:32.35 56 3 facebook facebook
58 Jean Noel BERGERE V2 M NL24 04:36:36.38 57 9 facebook facebook
59 Jean philippe CIREZ V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 04:36:53.36 58 10 facebook facebook
60 Gilles MAZEAU V1 M PAS DE CLUB 04:37:15.82 59 23 facebook facebook
61 Philippe WAROUX V1 M 04:37:20.17 60 24 facebook facebook
62 Sébastien LAFLEUR SE M CE FROMARSAC 04:37:27.61 61 24 facebook facebook
63 Loïc VETIER V1 M MARATHON ARLAC CLUB 04:37:36.18 62 25 facebook facebook
64 Stéphane ALLARD V1 M NL94 04:37:38.25 63 26 facebook facebook
65 Stéphane SABAS V1 M 04:37:41.37 64 27 facebook facebook
66 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 04:38:37.27 65 25 facebook facebook
67 Yohan POIRIER V1 M NL24 04:39:07.90 66 28 facebook facebook
68 Guillaume CARREAU SE M NL24 04:39:09.40 67 26 facebook facebook
69 Jean-François NARDOU V2 M BURON DU COL 04:39:09.83 68 11 facebook facebook
70 Bruno PRUGNARD V1 M 04:40:47.90 69 29 facebook facebook
71 David MONRIBOT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING/LES BULL D'AUVEZERE 04:41:00.00 70 27 facebook facebook
72 Benoit GERMANEAU SE M 04:42:10.98 71 28 facebook facebook
73 Jean-luc VIELMONT V1 M TCN 04:42:23.43 72 30 facebook facebook
74 Cedric BOURDEN SE M NL33 04:42:50.31 73 29 facebook facebook
75 Stephen WHITE V2 M HOLCOMBE HARRIERS 04:42:59.72 74 12 facebook facebook
76 Bruno guy MAIGNE V3 M 04:44:02.66 75 4 facebook facebook
77 Fabien FAVREAU V1 M 04:44:36.61 76 31 facebook facebook
78 Raphaël ROUMANIE V1 M NL 24 04:44:38.70 77 32 facebook facebook
79 Cyril PAGES V1 M AC SAINT AFFRICAIN 04:45:08.55 78 33 facebook facebook
80 Gilles POULAIN V2 M 04:45:10.21 79 13 facebook facebook
81 Benoit ASSEMAT V1 M NL24 04:45:39.81 80 34 facebook facebook
82 WILFRID BROSSIER SE M BARJOT DES COTEAUX 04:46:29.75 81 30 facebook facebook
83 Stéphane CHONIS V1 M LIBOURNE 04:46:30.59 82 35 facebook facebook
84 Bruno VOYEZ V2 M BORDEAUX ATHLE 04:46:43.94 83 14 facebook facebook
85 Jean-philippe COSTA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 04:49:00.69 84 36 facebook facebook
86 Julien DUPUY SE M MUTAVIE 04:49:28.43 85 31 facebook facebook
87 Xavier FOUGERON V2 M 04:49:31.73 86 15 facebook facebook
88 Serge MOYEN V2 M 04:49:51.68 87 16 facebook facebook
89 Fabien BEGEY V1 M NL87 04:49:55.28 88 37 facebook facebook
90 Yohann MOREAU V1 M 04:50:12.70 89 38 facebook facebook
91 Damien PAGEAUD V1 M COGNAC.AC 04:50:38.87 90 32 facebook facebook
92 Laurent ARRAMY V1 M COGNAC AC 04:50:39.02 91 39 facebook facebook
93 Gérard POTHET V2 M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 04:50:53.89 92 17 facebook facebook
94 Denis DELPECH V1 M NL40 04:51:00.59 93 33 facebook facebook
95 Maurice GOUZON V1 M CACC 04:51:02.18 94 40 facebook facebook
96 BENOIT LACOUTURE SE M 04:51:10.72 95 34 facebook facebook
97 Rudy KERSTEN SE M BRAUD AC 04:51:39.16 96 35 facebook facebook
98 Sebastien COLINET V1 M NL64 04:51:51.37 97 41 facebook facebook
99 Jérome DARCOS V1 M NL24 04:52:31.43 98 42 facebook facebook
100 Benoit TAMISIER SE M NL93 04:53:20.67 99 36 facebook facebook
101 Philippe BARAT V2 M CLUB IBM FRANCE 04:53:33.69 100 18 facebook facebook
102 Patrice MONLUN V2 M BORDEAUX ATHLE 04:53:33.80 101 19 facebook facebook
103 Antoine GARRIGUE SE M 04:54:09.38 102 37 facebook facebook
104 Gavin LONG V1 M 04:54:16.93 103 43 facebook facebook
105 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 04:54:42.16 104 20 facebook facebook
106 A souk VUI V1 M ALPR PERIGNY 04:55:16.36 105 44 facebook facebook
107 Julien BRUNET SE M ASSB RAID NATURE 04:55:46.81 106 38 facebook facebook
108 Olivier VERTODUSIC V1 M AS SNECMA BORDEAUX 04:55:46.82 107 45 facebook facebook
109 Jeanette ROGERS V2 F NL24 04:55:49.32 2 2 facebook facebook
110 Olivier MESLIER V2 M COURIR LE MONDE 04:56:37.96 108 21 facebook facebook
111 PATRICE PROD'HOMME V3 M ASCGG33 04:57:38.52 109 22 facebook facebook
112 Alain SICOULY V1 M NL24 04:57:42.16 110 46 facebook facebook
113 Agnès DISIER V2 F ATHLETIQUE SAINT PANTALEON 04:58:05.92 3 3 facebook facebook
114 Roger GUILLAUMIN V3 M 04:58:14.08 111 5 facebook facebook
115 Christophe VÉRON-DURAND V1 M COURIR LE MONDE 04:58:14.26 112 47 facebook facebook
116 Alexis LUNEL V1 M BORDEAUX ATHLE 04:58:29.90 113 48 facebook facebook
117 Jerome ETCHEVERRY V1 M 04:58:31.41 114 39 facebook facebook
118 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 04:59:05.85 115 6 facebook facebook
119 Yohan CHARBONNIER SE M LA FAMILLE 05:00:14.19 116 40 facebook facebook
120 Bertrand RENAULT V2 M 33113 05:00:28.78 117 23 facebook facebook
121 Gaetan HUSSON V1 M VESOUL MARATHON 05:00:31.29 118 49 facebook facebook
122 Hervé GALLOIS SE M 05:00:32.44 119 41 facebook facebook
123 Nathalie WURRY V2 F BORDEAUX ATHLE 05:00:41.51 4 1 facebook facebook
124 Eric VILLEMUR V1 M 05:01:11.96 120 50 facebook facebook
125 Cyril CATARD SE M NL24 05:01:46.06 121 42 facebook facebook
126 Alexandra JOINEL SE F 05:02:40.65 5 1 facebook facebook
127 Nicolas PESQUIER SE M NL 24 05:02:54.57 122 43 facebook facebook
128 Eric DORE V2 M ENDURANCE LOISIRS PLOUAY 05:03:06.49 123 24 facebook facebook
129 Clément JUST SE M LIMOGES ATHLE 05:03:09.89 124 44 facebook facebook
130 Arnaud BOUYAT SE M 05:03:10.28 125 45 facebook facebook
131 Eric GAFFET V1 M ATHLETIQUE SAINT PANTALEON 05:03:12.26 126 51 facebook facebook
132 Bernard MIMAULT V3 M RELAI DE LA POMMES 05:03:13.06 127 25 facebook facebook
133 Alexis DEBRIENNE SE M NL24 05:04:11.20 128 46 facebook facebook
134 Xavier PATUREAU V1 M MARATHON ARLAC CLUB 05:04:16.35 129 52 facebook facebook
135 Alexis GARCIO SE M MARATHON ARLAC CLUB 05:04:16.62 130 47 facebook facebook
136 Ludwig STÉPHANE V1 M 05:04:19.02 131 53 facebook facebook
137 Jerome LAFAYE SE M NL 24 05:04:19.83 132 48 facebook facebook
138 Veronique BENGUEDDA V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 05:04:33.20 6 4 facebook facebook
139 Julien PESCHAUX SE M 05:04:51.49 133 49 facebook facebook
140 Joao BAPTISTA V2 M RELAIS DE LA POMME/PAPILLON DE CHARCOT 05:04:59.11 134 26 facebook facebook
141 Laurence PRADERE V1 F 05:04:59.40 7 5 facebook facebook
142 Jean-paul AVANZINI V2 M RAPID'EAUX 05:05:00.76 135 27 facebook facebook
143 Sebastien GODEFROY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:05:11.82 136 50 facebook facebook
144 Philippe MORA V2 M 05:05:15.01 137 28 facebook facebook
145 Franck TAFFOREAU V1 M NL33 05:05:44.61 138 54 facebook facebook
146 Laurent VIDONI V2 M RUN ACCUEIL 05:06:08.46 139 29 facebook facebook
147 Roger DOMINGUEZ V2 M 05:06:15.00 140 30 facebook facebook
148 Pierre-loup TABARY SE M 05:07:14.02 141 51 facebook facebook
149 Maurice SEGUIN V1 M CHU BORDEAUX SPORT 05:07:32.95 142 55 facebook facebook
150 Julie LE GUILLOU SE F CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 05:07:39.31 8 2 facebook facebook
151 Grégoire CONTIE SE M 05:07:47.16 143 52 facebook facebook
152 Brigitte MARCHIVE V1 F ST PANTALEON DE LARCHE 05:08:30.43 9 6 facebook facebook
153 Sylvie MASDUPUY V1 F 05:09:11.28 10 7 facebook facebook
154 Stéphane ADELINE V1 M NL24 05:09:14.01 144 56 facebook facebook
155 Nicolas ADELINE SE M COMMUNAUTE D'AGGLOMERATION SARREGUEMINES CONFLUENCES 05:09:14.29 145 53 facebook facebook
156 Kévin HEM SE M 05:09:26.19 146 54 facebook facebook
157 Emmanuel COUSSY V1 M 05:09:49.18 147 57 facebook facebook
158 Stéphanie BOMPART V1 F CLUB ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 05:09:58.13 11 8 facebook facebook
159 Frédéric MAZIERES V2 M 05:10:00.07 148 31 facebook facebook
160 MAGALI BOUGANT V1 F 05:10:01.05 12 9 facebook facebook
161 Jean GUILBOT V2 M SCAP CADAUJAC 05:10:02.93 149 32 facebook facebook
162 Arnaud CAMUS V1 M NL79 05:10:08.03 150 58 facebook facebook
163 Christophe FARGE V1 M CONDAT TRAIL 05:10:18.77 151 59 facebook facebook
164 Henri RICHARD V3 M CA PICTAVE POITIERS 05:10:53.60 152 7 facebook facebook
165 FRANCK COLIN V2 M SPRIRIDON POURPRE BERGERAC 05:10:59.29 153 33 facebook facebook
166 Frédéric ROUCHIER V1 M AL ETOILE SAINT ASTIER 05:11:20.62 154 60 facebook facebook
167 Régis POILVE V1 M 05:11:50.27 155 55 facebook facebook
168 Paul Louis DURIEUX V1 M 05:11:50.30 156 61 facebook facebook
169 Jerome BRILLAC V1 M NL47 05:12:09.84 157 62 facebook facebook
170 Max ANDRIEUX V1 M POMPIER DE HOUEILLES 05:12:10.18 158 63 facebook facebook
171 Michael RICHARD V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 05:12:19.08 159 64 facebook facebook
172 Anne REBIERE V1 F BORDEAUX ATHLE 05:12:24.17 13 10 facebook facebook
173 Chantal ALGALARRONDO V2 F BORDEAUX ATHLE 05:12:40.75 14 2 facebook facebook
174 Marie noelle POTHET V1 F Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 05:13:10.63 15 11 facebook facebook
175 Benoit VIAUD V1 M 05:13:53.89 160 65 facebook facebook
176 Marc MASSOUBRE SE M 05:13:57.31 161 56 facebook facebook
177 Bernard LABESSE V1 M BORDEAUX ATHLE 05:14:07.47 162 66 facebook facebook
178 Christophe MONTAGNANA V1 M 05:14:44.32 163 67 facebook facebook
179 Charlotte HRYCIOK SE F 05:15:02.05 16 3 facebook facebook
180 Joël DEGAT V1 M NL47 05:15:15.71 164 68 facebook facebook
181 Bertrand MOUSSEIGNE V1 M 05:15:16.55 165 69 facebook facebook
182 Gregory DE PRADA SE M PNA SARLAT 05:15:17.97 166 57 facebook facebook
183 Thierry DECONIHOUT V2 M NL77 05:15:29.47 167 34 facebook facebook
184 Marie christelle MERLE V1 F 05:15:34.30 17 12 facebook facebook
185 Pascal TOURNE V3 M PAPILLONS DE CHARCOT 17 05:15:36.82 168 8 facebook facebook
186 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 05:17:11.45 169 70 facebook facebook
187 Guillaume PERAIS V1 M NL24 05:17:29.15 170 71 facebook facebook
188 Philippe CLUGNAC V1 M NL33 05:17:36.11 171 72 facebook facebook
189 Gaëlle PACHULSKI V1 F 05:17:48.68 18 13 facebook facebook
190 Philippe MOREAU V2 M 05:17:49.13 172 35 facebook facebook
191 Sebastien CHAPOU V1 M CA BELVES 05:18:26.65 173 73 facebook facebook
192 Bruno DUHAMEL V3 M NC 05:18:42.71 174 9 facebook facebook
193 PASCAL MORTIER SE M 05:19:00.79 175 74 facebook facebook
194 Sylvie JALIS V1 F RUN ACCUEIL 05:19:10.37 19 14 facebook facebook
195 Bruno CHAYE V3 M RUN ACCUEIL 05:19:11.41 176 10 facebook facebook
196 Yvan DIENER V1 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 05:19:12.39 177 75 facebook facebook
197 Patrice CHABAN V2 M CA PLASSAC 05:19:46.17 178 36 facebook facebook
198 Fabien DARFEUILLE V1 M LES COURAPIEDS 05:19:54.20 179 76 facebook facebook
199 Vincent BIENNARD SE M Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise 05:19:55.86 180 58 facebook facebook
200 Kevin BEAUMONT SE M NL35 05:20:00.68 181 59 facebook facebook
201 Thierry PEDENON V2 M 05:20:09.27 182 37 facebook facebook
202 Vanessa GIRAUD SE F LES 12-14 NIORT 05:20:36.64 20 4 facebook facebook
203 Alain GILTAIRE V1 M MARAISTHON 05:20:37.16 183 77 facebook facebook
204 Carol WHITE V2 F EDGWORTH RUNNING CLUB 05:20:39.07 21 3 facebook facebook
205 Jean-marc ORLOWSKY V2 M AVY 05:20:55.62 184 38 facebook facebook
206 Michel SAINT MARC V3 M AMCM MEDOC 05:22:18.20 185 11 facebook facebook
207 Francis VEDRENNE V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 05:22:29.26 186 39 facebook facebook
208 Jérôme DORCHIN V1 M 05:22:48.00 187 78 facebook facebook
209 Karine LECOCQ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:22:54.04 22 4 facebook facebook
210 Virginie FRESSINGEAS V1 F TEAM 24 SPORT 05:23:18.23 23 15 facebook facebook
211 Carine BEN TAYEB V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:23:21.77 24 16 facebook facebook
212 Leslie LALIMAN SE F 05:23:28.03 25 5 facebook facebook
213 Lionel LABBE V1 M ROCPARK 05:23:40.47 188 79 facebook facebook
214 Thierry JOSSE V1 M 05:23:44.92 189 80 facebook facebook
215 Patrice DELEPLANCQUE V2 M NL17 05:23:49.32 190 40 facebook facebook
216 David NICOLAS V1 M TEAM ULTRA TAMALOUS 05:24:01.96 191 60 facebook facebook
217 Nicolas DUSSART SE M 05:24:05.69 192 61 facebook facebook
218 Franck ROUSSEAU SE M 05:24:55.51 193 62 facebook facebook
219 Guillaume MORIN V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 05:25:09.41 194 63 facebook facebook
220 Guillaume FORTIN SE M 05:25:10.59 195 64 facebook facebook
221 Frederic FAVARD V1 M NL24 05:25:25.73 196 81 facebook facebook
222 Yannick LACOSTE V1 M NL24 05:26:24.83 197 82 facebook facebook
223 Myriam HERVY V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:26:34.51 26 5 facebook facebook
224 Regis LAGARDE V1 M NL 24 05:26:39.31 198 83 facebook facebook
225 THIERRY POUREAU V2 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 05:26:50.58 199 41 facebook facebook
226 Fabien LE ROL V1 M PASS RUNNING 05:26:57.36 200 84 facebook facebook
227 Jean-patrick DESTRIEUX V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:27:57.78 201 42 facebook facebook
228 Carine MOREL V1 F NEANT 05:28:02.92 27 17 facebook facebook
229 Stephane CARD V1 M NL19 05:28:25.27 202 85 facebook facebook
230 Valérie DUMAS V1 F 05:29:11.41 28 18 facebook facebook
231 Remy CHAUVEAU SE M NL24 05:29:12.11 203 65 facebook facebook
232 François REMARK V1 M NL33 05:30:03.35 204 86 facebook facebook
233 Luc GOMBAUD V1 M 05:30:18.34 205 87 facebook facebook
234 Denis BIZEUL SE M UNION SPORTIVE DE LA CHATRE 05:31:09.87 206 66 facebook facebook
235 François BURBAUD V2 M GIRONDINS TRIATHLON 05:32:59.06 207 43 facebook facebook
236 François LARENAUDIE V1 M 05:33:01.24 208 88 facebook facebook
237 Sylvain LACROIX V1 M PASS RUNNING 05:33:04.61 209 89 facebook facebook
238 Emmanuel DUMONT V1 M AJA MARATHON 05:33:17.05 210 90 facebook facebook
239 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 05:33:21.60 29 19 facebook facebook
240 Gilles BOCQUILLON V2 M NL77 05:33:23.10 211 44 facebook facebook
241 André RONDEAU V3 M 05:33:36.54 212 12 facebook facebook
242 Maryse AUVERGNAT V3 F NIEUL AIR PUR 05:33:39.99 30 1 facebook facebook
243 Rene HIPEAUX V2 M RUN ACCUEIL 05:33:40.18 213 45 facebook facebook
244 Sébastien DEBACQ V1 M NL33 05:33:40.21 214 91 facebook facebook
245 Arnaud PAILLEX V1 M 05:33:45.85 215 67 facebook facebook
246 Eric DURET V1 M 05:33:54.96 216 92 facebook facebook
247 Cyril CARBONEL SE M 05:34:00.91 217 68 facebook facebook
248 Cyril LAVAUD V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:34:03.90 218 93 facebook facebook
249 Tom GRIFFIN V3 M 05:34:27.28 219 13 facebook facebook
250 Isabelle DELEPLANCQUE V2 F NL17 05:34:27.32 31 6 facebook facebook
251 Jean francois CHASSAIGNE V1 M NL24 05:34:39.54 220 94 facebook facebook
252 Nicolas VITEL SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:34:56.92 221 69 facebook facebook
253 Adrien FLAYAC V M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 05:34:57.01 222 1 facebook facebook
254 David ROCHE V1 M ES TRELISSAC 05:35:03.46 223 95 facebook facebook
255 Anthony DURAYSSEIX SE M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 05:35:35.76 224 70 facebook facebook
256 Rodolphe SOUCHET V1 M NL24 05:35:36.51 225 96 facebook facebook
257 Gilbert DANTZER V3 M NL78 05:35:38.89 226 14 facebook facebook
258 Jean-marc ARNOUX V2 M DOUZALEUR 05:35:41.84 227 46 facebook facebook
259 Sylvain TISSIER V1 M AC AUTERIVE 05:35:50.31 228 97 facebook facebook
260 Philippe BRAVIN V2 M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 05:35:52.58 229 47 facebook facebook
261 Baptiste LASSIMOUILLAS SE M 05:36:29.42 230 71 facebook facebook
262 Claude FOREST V1 F 05:37:00.30 32 20 facebook facebook
263 Eric DEVARENNE V1 M RELAIS DE LA POMME/PAPILLON DE CHARCOT 05:37:26.11 231 98 facebook facebook
264 Thierry DESFRANCOIS V1 M RELAIS DE LA POMME/PAPILLON DE CHARCOT 05:37:26.46 232 99 facebook facebook
265 Mario FINCATO V1 M RELAIS DE LA POMME/PAPILLON DE CHARCOT 05:37:26.65 233 100 facebook facebook
266 Fred GROS V2 M HSA 05:37:37.50 234 48 facebook facebook
267 Emilie ESPALLIER V1 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 05:38:11.50 33 21 facebook facebook
268 Christophe VIDOINE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 05:39:04.07 235 101 facebook facebook
269 Christian ROUAULT V1 M BORDEAUX ATHLE 05:39:16.33 236 102 facebook facebook
270 Aude VIAL SE F SCAP CADAUJAC 05:39:30.38 34 6 facebook facebook
271 Christophe LASSALLE V1 M NL24 05:39:32.21 237 103 facebook facebook
272 Alain LAGARDE V2 M LES GALOPPINS BREDOIS 05:39:33.24 238 49 facebook facebook
273 Marc FROSZTEGA V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:40:20.45 239 50 facebook facebook
274 Barthelemy GIRAUD SE M 05:40:25.13 240 72 facebook facebook
275 Jérome CABRERAS V1 M 05:40:42.98 241 104 facebook facebook
276 Sébastien POISSON V1 M 05:40:43.13 242 105 facebook facebook
277 Philippe BOURCY V1 M ENDURANCE 23 05:40:48.89 243 106 facebook facebook
278 Romain MICHELETTI SE M 05:41:01.03 244 73 facebook facebook
279 Mathieu CROUZAL SE M 05:41:06.75 245 74 facebook facebook
280 Florence ETCHEVERRY V1 F 05:41:28.41 35 22 facebook facebook
281 Christian DELPECH V3 M SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 05:41:29.41 246 15 facebook facebook
282 Patrice GAUTIER V3 M RELAIS DE LA POMME 05:41:46.08 247 16 facebook facebook
283 Julien PISTRE SE M LES RAPIDEAUX 05:41:50.02 248 75 facebook facebook
284 Cédric REY SE M NL 24 05:43:08.44 249 76 facebook facebook
285 Didier DEHORS V2 M CA BELVES 05:43:46.51 250 51 facebook facebook
286 Jerome DOS SANTOS SE M 05:43:54.37 251 107 facebook facebook
287 Pierre CHAVIER V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:45:28.52 252 108 facebook facebook
288 Pascal RICHARD V2 M 05:46:29.64 253 52 facebook facebook
289 Franck BOUNY V1 M TEAM ULTRA TAMALOUS 05:46:38.28 254 109 facebook facebook
290 Nicolas VERGER V1 M TEAM ULTRA TAMALOUS 05:46:38.31 255 110 facebook facebook
291 Jean yves DOMBLIDES V2 M 05:46:52.35 256 53 facebook facebook
292 Stephen MICHEL V1 M 05:46:56.05 257 77 facebook facebook
293 Gregorie DORCHIN SE M 05:47:05.04 258 78 facebook facebook
294 Paul BURGESS V2 M SAFFRON STRIDERS 05:47:25.34 259 54 facebook facebook
295 Patrice AUDURIER V2 M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS 05:47:58.20 260 55 facebook facebook
296 Denis ROUSSEAU V2 M FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 05:48:28.64 261 56 facebook facebook
297 Thierry ROY V2 M 05:48:30.02 262 57 facebook facebook
298 Francoise CHARLOT V1 F NL86 05:48:44.36 36 23 facebook facebook
299 Eric JAMAIS V2 M NL 24 05:49:04.25 263 58 facebook facebook
300 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M NL 24 05:49:12.89 264 59 facebook facebook
301 Thierry GUICHARD V2 M NL86 05:49:17.67 265 60 facebook facebook
302 Chantal COMTE V2 F 05:49:28.03 37 7 facebook facebook
303 Sebastien ZAMBON V1 M 05:49:38.33 266 111 facebook facebook
304 Pascal LACOMBE V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 05:50:23.93 267 112 facebook facebook
305 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 05:50:57.52 38 8 facebook facebook
306 Pascal JUGIE V2 M GIPSPORT AVENTURE 05:50:58.25 268 61 facebook facebook
307 Moussa DJEMIEL V2 M BORDEAUX ATHLE 05:50:59.98 269 62 facebook facebook
308 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 05:52:25.72 270 63 facebook facebook
309 Thomas HEM V1 M 05:52:26.77 271 113 facebook facebook
310 Anne-flore FRIOT SE F CLUB ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 05:52:50.85 39 7 facebook facebook
311 Julien MOUGEOT SE M 05:53:20.15 272 79 facebook facebook
312 Joël BIAS V3 M SL ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 05:53:55.76 273 17 facebook facebook
313 Eric DONOIS V1 M 05:54:23.06 274 114 facebook facebook
314 Jean-Luc MARTINET V2 M 05:54:26.61 275 64 facebook facebook
315 Jean marc SICARD V3 M 05:54:32.58 276 65 facebook facebook
316 Pascal BOULARAND V1 M NL24 05:54:47.61 277 115 facebook facebook
317 Steve BELPAUME V1 M NL24 05:55:51.92 278 116 facebook facebook
318 Stephane CHAUDRON V1 M LES 12-14 NIORT 05:56:14.40 279 117 facebook facebook
319 Frédéric GUERAÇAGUE V2 M 05:56:25.93 280 66 facebook facebook
320 Cedric GERMAIN V1 M 05:56:40.68 281 118 facebook facebook
321 Nicolas GUIDICI V1 M 05:57:05.82 282 119 facebook facebook
322 Olivier LACOMBE SE M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 05:57:06.06 283 80 facebook facebook
323 Nicolas VIGNIER SE M COURIR LE MONDE 05:57:47.15 284 81 facebook facebook
324 Dominique LAURENT V2 M COURIR LE MONDE 05:57:47.64 285 67 facebook facebook
325 Stéphane LACOUR V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 05:57:58.83 286 120 facebook facebook
326 Julien ROUBINEAU SE M 05:58:14.13 287 82 facebook facebook
327 Nathalie BONNET V1 F NL46 05:58:59.75 40 24 facebook facebook
328 Karine GABOREAU V1 F 05:58:59.96 41 25 facebook facebook
329 Guy LAVAL V2 M 05:59:02.78 288 68 facebook facebook
330 Laurent CHAUVETON V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:59:11.37 289 69 facebook facebook
331 Sebastien GRELLETY V1 M SPP 05:59:11.97 290 121 facebook facebook
332 Didier COURTEMANCHE V2 M NL72 06:01:01.80 291 70 facebook facebook
333 Frédéric ECLANCHER V1 M 06:01:07.86 292 122 facebook facebook
334 Benjamin BOUCHARDON SE M RUNNING CLUB 06:01:11.86 293 83 facebook facebook
335 Eric AUBLANT SE M RUNNING CLUB 06:01:12.20 294 84 facebook facebook
336 Loic ALLENNE TEN SE M LES SMARTHIATES 06:01:24.63 295 85 facebook facebook
337 Sylviane SERCEAU V1 F 06:01:26.49 42 26 facebook facebook
338 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 06:02:34.29 296 123 facebook facebook
339 Fabienne MERLHIOT V1 F BURON DU COL 06:02:36.99 43 27 facebook facebook
340 Brice HUMBERT V1 M BORDEAUX ATHLE 06:03:13.35 297 124 facebook facebook
341 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M NL 24 06:04:30.64 298 125 facebook facebook
342 Claude GIMENEZ V3 M MARATHON DU MEDOC 06:05:38.98 299 18 facebook facebook
343 Luc MASSABUAU V2 M 06:05:39.36 300 71 facebook facebook
344 Carole RELLAND V2 F COURIR A AUDENGE 06:05:50.76 44 9 facebook facebook
345 Nadège SAUTRON-SCHMITT V2 F ASRHV VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE 06:07:04.09 45 10 facebook facebook
346 Boris BALANCIER SE M 06:07:46.83 301 86 facebook facebook
347 Antoine HAZERA SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 06:08:12.16 302 87 facebook facebook
348 Ludovic PERON V1 M 06:08:12.35 303 126 facebook facebook
349 Simon PAGE SE M 06:08:12.55 304 88 facebook facebook
350 Sylvain FISCHER V3 M NL24 06:08:13.49 305 19 facebook facebook
351 Laurent VIEILLEVILLE SE M '' Si t'as pas mal, c'est pas normal '' 06:08:59.98 306 89 facebook facebook
352 Jérôme ALARCON V1 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 06:09:18.70 307 127 facebook facebook
353 Marie-annick CADEAC V1 F GROUPE DE DOMPIERRE SUR MER 06:09:21.67 46 28 facebook facebook
354 Philippe GODIN V3 M LE RELAIS DE LA POMME 06:09:22.83 308 20 facebook facebook
355 Thierry BRUGEASSOU V1 M NL24 06:09:35.61 309 128 facebook facebook
356 Isabelle DELORME V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 06:11:05.06 47 29 facebook facebook
357 Gaston FAUREAU V3 M CE-ADISSEO 06:11:41.41 310 21 facebook facebook
358 Pascal COMTE V2 M 06:11:41.74 311 72 facebook facebook
359 Charline BORSATO SE F AJA MARATHON 06:11:41.76 48 8 facebook facebook
360 Sebastien GUERIN SE M NL24 06:11:52.53 312 90 facebook facebook
361 Jean-michel TOINET V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 06:12:04.48 313 129 facebook facebook
362 Alain SAUVANET V1 M ASPB JOGGING 06:12:04.86 314 130 facebook facebook
363 Corinne VERGNIOL LEVAIQUE V1 F SL HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 06:12:53.07 49 30 facebook facebook
364 Mikael DEJOIE V1 M LES BARJOTS 06:13:08.37 315 91 facebook facebook
365 Max VAN MAERCKEN V1 M LES BARJOTS 06:13:08.41 316 131 facebook facebook
366 Olivier THILL V2 M CA PLASSAC 06:13:12.14 317 73 facebook facebook
367 Jean-louis BROUSSE V2 M 06:13:18.36 318 74 facebook facebook
368 Antonny TRIMOREAU V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 06:14:53.61 319 132 facebook facebook
369 Jerome MEYNSAN V1 M 06:14:55.05 320 133 facebook facebook
370 Lionel DALBAVIE V1 M ROUE FIGNAC TEAM VTT 06:14:59.03 321 134 facebook facebook
371 Yoann FERNANDEZ SE M 06:15:00.85 322 92 facebook facebook
372 Stéphane LECORNÉ SE M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 06:15:23.46 323 93 facebook facebook
373 Fabrice ROUGIER V2 M CA PLASSAC 06:15:24.87 324 135 facebook facebook
374 Pascal DEFILIPPI V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 06:15:48.93 325 136 facebook facebook
375 Loic LIMOUSIN V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 06:16:03.46 326 137 facebook facebook
376 Marie MARTIN V2 F OXYGENE FITNESS 06:16:05.60 50 11 facebook facebook
377 Jean jacques MERIENNE V3 M VIP 06:18:17.60 327 22 facebook facebook
378 Valerie COLOMBEL V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 06:18:51.94 51 31 facebook facebook
379 Jean-françois DESSIOUX V2 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 06:19:01.06 328 75 facebook facebook
380 Emeric COLINET V1 M 06:20:48.67 329 94 facebook facebook
381 Dominique CAILLÉ V2 M KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:21:35.70 330 76 facebook facebook
382 Julien MOURIGAL V1 M 06:22:08.79 331 138 facebook facebook
383 Yves WILHELM V2 M S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS 06:22:34.56 332 77 facebook facebook
384 Alain GLOANNEC V1 M 06:22:46.41 333 139 facebook facebook
385 Stephanie BERTRAND V1 F ATHLETIQUE SAINT PANTALEON 06:24:27.95 52 32 facebook facebook
386 Joel DAUZAC SE M 06:24:32.58 334 95 facebook facebook
387 Laurent HECKEL V1 M 06:25:55.21 335 140 facebook facebook
388 Chantal BARLINGE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 06:25:56.50 53 12 facebook facebook
389 Patrick CHATELET V2 M LOUIS MESCLATS BSV 06:26:37.91 336 78 facebook facebook
390 Philippe L'HOMMEDE V3 M RUN ACCUEIL 06:27:56.84 337 23 facebook facebook
391 Christine MOLENAT V2 F 06:28:09.31 54 13 facebook facebook
392 Bernard SAINTEMARIE V3 M TRI AVENTURE FONTAINEBLEAU 06:29:04.79 338 24 facebook facebook
393 Pierre POUJOULY V3 M 06:29:05.00 339 25 facebook facebook
394 Christophe LAMAUD V1 M 06:30:18.99 340 141 facebook facebook
395 Stephane BERNERON V2 M BAZTANDARRAK 06:30:45.14 341 79 facebook facebook
396 Didier BERSAT V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 06:30:53.34 342 80 facebook facebook
397 France CAPSEC V3 F BORDEAUX ATHLE 06:31:41.76 55 2 facebook facebook
398 Vincent BENOIT DECOOMAN SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE 06:31:41.82 343 96 facebook facebook
399 Evelyne LACOUR V3 F NL 24 06:32:08.92 56 3 facebook facebook
400 Lény MORILLON SE M 06:36:58.84 344 97 facebook facebook
401 Pascale PAUTROT V1 F RUN ACCUEIL 06:38:15.68 57 33 facebook facebook
402 Laurent MOISON V1 M RUN ACCUEIL 06:38:17.67 345 142 facebook facebook
403 Xavier FAURE V1 M 06:38:24.00 346 143 facebook facebook
404 Claudine COSTE V2 F RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 06:38:24.23 58 14 facebook facebook
405 Lorella VOISSIER V2 F 06:39:40.17 59 15 facebook facebook
406 Andre ROY V3 M LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:39:42.79 347 26 facebook facebook
407 Vincent PLISSARD V1 M 06:45:23.98 348 144 facebook facebook
408 David PARIZOT V1 M 06:45:35.77 349 145 facebook facebook
409 Damien FRESSINGEAS SE M 06:51:06.57 350 98 facebook facebook
410 Pascal CAILLEAU V2 M RELAIS DE LA POMME 06:52:03.98 351 81 facebook facebook
411 Amanda BEUSELINCK V1 F ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 06:53:12.80 60 34 facebook facebook
412 BERNARD COURTOIS V2 M ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 06:53:12.84 352 82 facebook facebook
413 Franck LIABOT V1 M 06:58:17.03 353 146 facebook facebook
414 Gilles LABARRE V2 M 06:58:17.52 354 83 facebook facebook
415 Corentin THIERRY SE M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 06:58:18.53 355 99 facebook facebook
416 Sylvie CLAVERIE V1 F NL24 07:13:00.60 61 35 facebook facebook
417 Jérôme SALMON V1 M 07:14:54.62 356 147 facebook facebook
418 Jerome VASQUEZ V1 M ANNECY HAUTE-SAVOIE ATHLETISME 07:18:21.14 357 148 facebook facebook
419 Fanny CADRANEL SE F SURESNES PASSION ATHLE 07:18:21.26 62 9 facebook facebook