Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Clément CHRISTEN SE M TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE 03:14:25.42 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Gaylord ETIENNE SE M BAC 03:30:13.44 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Gawen BREMOND SE M 03:32:37.66 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Christophe LANXADE V1 M - 03:40:05.97 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Tom RALITE SE M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 03:41:14.33 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Kévin BERTHAUD SE M 33160 ST AUBIN DE MÉDOC 03:43:53.20 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Samuel THOMAS V1 M DONZENAC OXYGENE 03:49:27.15 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Blandine L'HIRONDEL SE F - 03:53:55.92 1 1 facebook facebook
9 Lionel CARTIER SE M 42KM195LEBLANC 03:56:46.46 8 6 facebook facebook
10 Marc SERRERO V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 03:58:20.07 9 1 facebook facebook
11 Romain BOUDET SE M CAF ILE-DE-FRANCE 03:58:26.39 10 7 facebook facebook
12 MICKAEL LETELLIER V1 M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 03:59:17.97 11 3 facebook facebook
13 Christelle LAZARD SE F - 03:59:43.38 2 2 facebook facebook
14 Jean-michel ROUSSEAU V1 M AMIS DES QUAIS PAUILLAC 04:00:10.49 12 4 facebook facebook
15 Laurent AYCAGUER SE M HEUGAS JOGGING CLUB 04:00:11.02 13 8 facebook facebook
16 Xavier PEZIERE V2 M NSA 04:01:36.58 14 2 facebook facebook
17 Romain NOBLET SE M - 04:06:43.68 15 9 facebook facebook
18 Yohann PONCOT SE M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 04:11:14.78 16 10 facebook facebook
19 Julien MOREAU SE M US LA CHATRE 04:11:55.42 17 11 facebook facebook
20 Michael CHEVALIER SE M LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC 04:14:27.19 18 12 facebook facebook
21 Stephane MOREAU V1 M - 04:15:04.21 19 5 facebook facebook
22 Antoine MONDONNET SE M - 04:16:01.13 20 13 facebook facebook
23 François ROUGIER SE M TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 04:16:08.49 21 14 facebook facebook
24 Vincent RAFFRAY V1 M - 04:17:03.85 22 6 facebook facebook
25 Thomas ROCHER SE M BM ZLOB TEAM 04:17:09.04 23 15 facebook facebook
26 Cedric PASERO V1 M NL 04:17:49.11 24 7 facebook facebook
27 Thomas PUJOL SE M - 04:17:49.35 25 16 facebook facebook
28 Jerome ROUSSEAU V1 M PAUILLAC 04:17:56.93 26 8 facebook facebook
29 Arnaud BUIGUES V1 M 04:19:41.70 27 9 facebook facebook
30 Michel BELAIR V1 M LAS-GREZILLAS TRAIL 04:19:45.38 28 10 facebook facebook
31 Jérome SARDAIN SE M CA PLASSAC 04:21:22.35 29 17 facebook facebook
32 Georges ROUBINEAU V3 M 04:22:06.51 30 1 facebook facebook
33 Bruno TEATTINI V1 M BM ZLOB TEAM /CMI TRI / TACO 04:24:22.36 31 11 facebook facebook
34 Florent VINDERGER SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 04:24:33.41 32 18 facebook facebook
35 Philippe WLOSIK V2 M - 04:25:26.86 33 3 facebook facebook
36 Sebastien BREGERAS V1 M MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 04:26:29.42 34 12 facebook facebook
37 Laurent COUSTY V1 M DONZENAC OXYGENE 04:27:45.83 35 13 facebook facebook
38 Benoit BEAUFILS V1 M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 04:28:54.46 36 14 facebook facebook
39 Henri GAUTHIER SE M - 04:29:24.60 37 19 facebook facebook
40 Sébastien LAVAUD V1 M BORDEAUX ATHLE 04:30:28.24 38 15 facebook facebook
41 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M - 04:31:13.37 39 4 facebook facebook
42 Christophe AMOUROUX V1 M COCC 04:32:07.50 40 16 facebook facebook
43 Sebastien PASERO V1 M - 04:32:21.46 41 17 facebook facebook
44 Valérie SAUVAGE V1 F - 04:33:43.99 3 1 facebook facebook
45 Mathieu BESOLI SE M 04:33:54.04 42 20 facebook facebook
46 Laurent DAROT V1 M MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 04:34:11.59 43 18 facebook facebook
47 Francois NICOLAS SE M - 04:35:14.95 44 21 facebook facebook
48 Benoît BOUVET V1 M AJ BLOIS-ONZAIN 04:35:43.28 45 19 facebook facebook
49 Olivier TERRACHER V1 M - 04:35:49.33 46 20 facebook facebook
50 Yann LE BORGNE SE M - 04:35:55.35 47 22 facebook facebook
51 Yannick GAUJOUR V1 M AS RUN IN NIORT 04:36:52.65 48 21 facebook facebook
52 Nicolas PASQUIER SE M NICOLAS PASQUIER 04:36:53.30 49 23 facebook facebook
53 YVES THENIN V3 M CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 04:36:58.83 50 2 facebook facebook
54 Damien FIEVET V1 M ACP MEAUX 04:37:17.17 51 22 facebook facebook
55 Thomas MERILLIER SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:38:14.66 52 24 facebook facebook
56 Jean philippe CIREZ V2 M - 04:38:36.40 53 5 facebook facebook
57 Serge VERCHER ROSELLO V1 M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 04:38:47.81 54 23 facebook facebook
58 Jean-françois PENAUD V1 M BRIVE CORREZE CO 04:39:12.44 55 24 facebook facebook
59 Nathan JEAN SE M - 04:40:06.43 56 25 facebook facebook
60 Yohan RAT V1 M FOULÉES DOUCES DE MONTAMISÉ 04:40:23.94 57 25 facebook facebook
61 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 04:40:31.24 58 6 facebook facebook
62 Stéphane SABAS V1 M RUN PLAISIR 04:40:39.41 59 26 facebook facebook
63 Thomas SOUCHAUD SE M Limoges Mud run club 04:41:03.62 60 26 facebook facebook
64 Thibaud PEDARD SE M - 04:41:04.76 61 27 facebook facebook
65 Benoit GERMANEAU SE M - 04:41:31.59 62 28 facebook facebook
66 Elfie ARNAUD SE F SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 04:41:40.76 4 3 facebook facebook
67 Christophe BERNARD V1 M - 04:41:59.41 63 27 facebook facebook
68 Vincent GUEHENNEC SE M - 04:42:00.59 64 29 facebook facebook
69 Denis BIZEUL SE M UNION SPORTIVE DE LA CHATRE 04:42:09.31 65 30 facebook facebook
70 Gaetan LESIEUX SE M - 04:42:12.12 66 31 facebook facebook
71 Alexis GARCIO SE M MARATHON ARLAC CLUB 04:42:25.32 67 32 facebook facebook
72 Romain LEDOUX SE M - 04:42:53.57 68 33 facebook facebook
73 Denis PETREL V1 M RUN PLAISIR 04:44:47.26 69 28 facebook facebook
74 Sebastien GRELLETY V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:45:05.21 70 29 facebook facebook
75 Thierry CLEMENT V1 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 04:45:38.72 71 30 facebook facebook
76 Thibaut FORTIN SE M - 04:46:06.91 72 34 facebook facebook
77 Mathieu BERNAUDEAU SE M RVT 04:46:06.93 73 35 facebook facebook
78 Manuel VERBRUGGHE V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 04:46:42.41 74 31 facebook facebook
79 Maurice GOUZON V1 M CACC RUNNING 04:47:10.71 75 32 facebook facebook
80 Eric TEXIER V2 M - 04:48:42.88 76 7 facebook facebook
81 Maxime PECHENART SE M PSA ACC CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES 04:49:04.05 77 36 facebook facebook
82 Cécile BENNEJEAN V1 F LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 04:49:15.30 5 2 facebook facebook
83 David BIRCKENSTOCK V1 M MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 04:49:21.61 78 33 facebook facebook
84 Cédric DAVID V1 M - 04:50:00.14 79 34 facebook facebook
85 Jean MARCHAND V1 M JEAN LUC MARCHAND 04:50:01.07 80 35 facebook facebook
86 Fabien MALAVAL SE M LA GRAULE NATURE 04:51:02.57 81 37 facebook facebook
87 Daniel COELHO V1 M USM OLIVET 04:51:12.93 82 36 facebook facebook
88 Warren GROLHIER SE M 04:51:17.76 83 38 facebook facebook
89 Yohann ALLAIN SE M DECATHLON BOULAZAC 04:51:45.16 84 39 facebook facebook
90 Romain DUTOIT SE M DONZENAC OXYGENE 04:52:14.38 85 40 facebook facebook
91 Daniel BASTOS V1 M 04:52:48.82 86 37 facebook facebook
92 Patrick ROUSSEL V1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 04:53:23.90 87 38 facebook facebook
93 Gregorie DORCHIN SE M 04:54:05.56 88 41 facebook facebook
94 Jérôme DORCHIN V1 M - 04:54:05.58 89 39 facebook facebook
95 Clement MORALEDA SE M - 04:54:52.29 90 42 facebook facebook
96 Frédéric GIZARDIN V1 M - 04:55:53.43 91 40 facebook facebook
97 Gilles LARGE V2 M - 04:56:06.27 92 8 facebook facebook
98 Frederic LEONARD V1 M BM ZLOB TEAM 04:56:12.44 93 41 facebook facebook
99 Romain BELUTAUD SE M ASSPT LA ROCHELLE 04:56:40.68 94 43 facebook facebook
100 Emmanuel RIPOUT V1 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 04:57:08.05 95 42 facebook facebook
101 Serge MOYEN V2 M 04:57:19.84 96 9 facebook facebook
102 Rémi TARTAS V1 M COURSE NATURE SAINT SAINT SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 04:57:26.27 97 43 facebook facebook
103 Nathalie WURRY V2 F BORDEAUX ATHLE 04:57:30.57 6 1 facebook facebook
104 Dominique DESSANS V2 M - 04:57:37.72 98 10 facebook facebook
105 Stephane MERY V2 M BERGERAC RUNNING 04:58:01.14 99 11 facebook facebook
106 Salah CHEBAIKI V2 M CMO BASSENS 04:58:11.94 100 12 facebook facebook
107 Jean-françois DUBOIS V2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 04:58:26.42 101 13 facebook facebook
108 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 04:58:37.09 102 44 facebook facebook
109 Cédric BRESSY V1 M 04:58:56.86 103 45 facebook facebook
110 Fabrice CHAUSSADE V1 M - 04:59:14.45 104 46 facebook facebook
111 Isabelle JOUANOLOU V2 F 05:00:03.48 7 2 facebook facebook
112 François DUMAS V1 M TEAM EUREXIA 05:00:14.00 105 47 facebook facebook
113 Frederic BRAS SE M TEAM EUREXIA 05:00:14.36 106 44 facebook facebook
114 Thierry NIVOGEIN V1 M HSA 05:00:26.00 107 48 facebook facebook
115 Fabrice POIROT V1 M 05:00:33.03 108 49 facebook facebook
116 Jean Noel BERGERE V2 M - 05:00:54.85 109 14 facebook facebook
117 Remi BONNEFONT SE M LIMOGES ATHLE 05:01:56.84 110 45 facebook facebook
118 Cyril COOLS-GAILLARD SE M - 05:02:01.88 111 46 facebook facebook
119 Régis ARRIVÉ V2 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 05:02:15.75 112 15 facebook facebook
120 Sebastien LASSORT V1 M - 05:02:33.48 113 50 facebook facebook
121 Kévin poheng HEM V1 M - 05:02:58.52 114 51 facebook facebook
122 Patrice VINCENT V1 M - 05:03:42.53 115 52 facebook facebook
123 David TONEL V1 M FLR LE MONTEIL 05:03:42.70 116 53 facebook facebook
124 Sébastien LAFLEUR SE M CE FROMARSAC 05:03:53.61 117 47 facebook facebook
125 DOMINIQUE SABAT SE M 05:03:53.66 118 48 facebook facebook
126 Didier JEANNEAU V2 M NL24 05:04:09.62 119 16 facebook facebook
127 Philippe ARNAUD V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 05:04:13.58 120 54 facebook facebook
128 Sebastien COURTEFOIX V1 M LES ULTRAS CAGOUILLARDS 05:04:19.53 121 55 facebook facebook
129 Alexandre GUEYBAUD SE M - 05:04:47.92 122 49 facebook facebook
130 Barthelemy GIRAUD SE M 05:05:06.21 123 50 facebook facebook
131 Benoit TAMISIER SE M - 05:05:06.28 124 51 facebook facebook
132 Sébastien VALBUENA SE M SCAP CADAUJAC 05:05:08.15 125 52 facebook facebook
133 Alexandre HACCART SE M KM DE L ESPERANCE 05:05:09.84 126 53 facebook facebook
134 Stephen WHITE V2 M HOLCOMBE HARRIERS 05:05:52.53 127 18 facebook facebook
134 Eric GAFFET V2 M - 05:05:24.83 127 17 facebook facebook
135 Stephen WHITE V2 M HOLCOMBE HARRIERS 05:05:52.53 128 18 facebook facebook
136 Maurice SEGUIN V1 M CHU BORDEAUX SPORT 05:06:03.78 129 56 facebook facebook
137 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC 05:06:15.33 8 3 facebook facebook
138 Sylvain PRADELOU SE M - 05:06:16.37 130 54 facebook facebook
139 Nicolas HUGUES V1 M - 05:06:49.79 131 57 facebook facebook
140 Rémi DENIAUD V1 M - 05:07:08.10 132 58 facebook facebook
141 Stuart BRUCE V2 M 05:07:39.61 133 19 facebook facebook
142 Amir HASNAOUI SE M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 05:08:04.58 134 55 facebook facebook
143 Guilhem FAUCON SE M US AIGREFEUILLE 05:08:04.62 135 56 facebook facebook
144 Christophe SCAMPS V2 M SPIRIDON 05:08:05.38 136 20 facebook facebook
145 Christophe VÉRON-DURAND V1 M COURIR LE MONDE 05:08:06.86 137 59 facebook facebook
146 Bertrand RENAULT V2 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 05:08:06.97 138 21 facebook facebook
147 Xavier FOUGERON V2 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 05:08:07.39 139 22 facebook facebook
148 Sebastien LAFOUGERE SE M CMO BASSENS 05:08:31.34 140 57 facebook facebook
149 Thierry BIGOT V2 M - 05:08:40.50 141 23 facebook facebook
150 Thierry PEDENON V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:09:19.31 142 24 facebook facebook
151 Cyrille JOUSSET V1 M - 05:09:27.88 143 60 facebook facebook
152 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 05:09:32.67 144 61 facebook facebook
153 Roger DOMINGUEZ V2 M - 05:09:46.03 145 25 facebook facebook
154 Benoit MAUNET V1 M MONTU100RUN 05:10:09.37 146 62 facebook facebook
155 Guillaume NOURRY SE M - 05:10:16.69 147 58 facebook facebook
156 Denis SAUVESTRE V3 M POM SY 05:11:23.29 148 3 facebook facebook
157 Christophe VIDOINE V2 M 05:12:02.05 149 26 facebook facebook
158 Sébastien MARTIN V1 M - 05:12:17.42 150 63 facebook facebook
159 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M 05:12:45.30 151 64 facebook facebook
160 Damien FEDOU SE M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 05:12:46.88 152 59 facebook facebook
161 Agnès DISIER V2 F ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 05:13:17.89 9 4 facebook facebook
162 Didier THEBAULT V2 M SPIRIDON 05:13:33.28 153 27 facebook facebook
163 Xavier GUERIN V1 M - 05:13:33.66 154 65 facebook facebook
164 Philippe GOUA V2 M - 05:13:43.37 155 28 facebook facebook
165 Gil CHAUMET V2 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 05:13:56.51 156 29 facebook facebook
166 Nathalie MOREAU V2 F SPIRIDON CHARENTE 05:13:56.73 10 5 facebook facebook
167 Grégoire CONTIE SE M - 05:13:58.78 157 60 facebook facebook
168 Julien PELLETANGE SE M - 05:15:10.08 158 61 facebook facebook
169 Jérémy RIOULT V1 M - 05:15:10.38 159 66 facebook facebook
170 Jean-françois PERIERS V1 M SPIRIDON CHARENTE 05:15:12.23 160 67 facebook facebook
171 Fabrice ROUGIER V2 M CA PLASSAC 05:15:16.23 161 30 facebook facebook
172 Julian DARIAS SE M - 05:15:22.32 162 62 facebook facebook
173 Vanessa GIRAUD V1 F LES 12-14 NIORT 05:16:19.51 11 3 facebook facebook
174 Romuald BIZEUL V1 M SCAP CADAUJAC 05:16:27.37 163 68 facebook facebook
175 Olivier SABOURIN SE M VTT GAURIAC 05:17:11.04 164 63 facebook facebook
176 Julien BRON SE M BERGERAC RUNNING 05:17:35.88 165 64 facebook facebook
177 Franck LYORIT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:17:58.48 166 69 facebook facebook
178 Nathalie POURCHELLE V1 F LES PIEDS NIQUES 05:18:04.46 12 4 facebook facebook
179 Julian VIRLOGEUX SE M - 05:18:07.47 167 65 facebook facebook
180 Marc JOUANOLOU V2 M BM ZLOB TEAM 05:18:17.22 168 31 facebook facebook
181 Jean-loup LE GUIADER V2 M CAM VALLEE DU CHER 05:18:29.99 169 32 facebook facebook
182 Isabelle CARTEAU V2 F CA PLASSAC 05:19:47.18 13 6 facebook facebook
183 Jacques CHAUMOND V2 M - 05:20:05.69 170 33 facebook facebook
184 Michel PONTVIANNE V2 M GASS 05:20:07.06 171 34 facebook facebook
185 Antonny TEXIER SE M 05:20:53.09 172 66 facebook facebook
186 Patrice CHABAN V2 M - 05:22:24.83 173 35 facebook facebook
187 Laurent ROBERT V1 M COCC 05:22:29.79 174 70 facebook facebook
188 Guillaume CHEVAT SE M COCC 05:22:30.13 175 67 facebook facebook
189 Franck ROUSSEAU SE M - 05:22:34.14 176 68 facebook facebook
190 Fabien CAZENAVE SE M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 05:23:05.94 177 69 facebook facebook
191 Olivier MIGNOT V1 M BERGERAC RUNNING 05:23:11.80 178 71 facebook facebook
192 Manu ONTENIENTE V2 M BERGERAC RUNNING 05:23:12.52 179 36 facebook facebook
193 Laurent MESSAGEOT V2 M - 05:23:14.19 180 37 facebook facebook
194 Laurence THILL V2 F CA PLASSAC 05:23:17.31 14 7 facebook facebook
195 Frederic BRIANDET V1 M 05:23:21.12 181 72 facebook facebook
196 Myriam HERVY V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:23:26.15 15 8 facebook facebook
197 Christophe PREVOTEAU V1 M COURSE NATURE SAINT SAINT SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 05:23:31.92 182 73 facebook facebook
198 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F 24026 05:23:36.90 16 9 facebook facebook
199 Christophe FARGE V2 M CONDAT TRAIL 05:24:13.96 183 38 facebook facebook
200 Baptiste LASSIMOUILLAS SE M 05:24:17.50 184 70 facebook facebook
201 Mathieu ROUBINEAU SE M 05:24:40.65 185 71 facebook facebook
202 Jerome DOS SANTOS V1 M - 05:25:23.55 186 74 facebook facebook
203 Bernard PLUYAUD V2 M TEAM GC 05:26:07.75 187 39 facebook facebook
204 Jérôme GANDIN SE M MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 05:26:20.63 188 72 facebook facebook
205 Pascal GILLION V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:26:23.57 189 40 facebook facebook
206 Patrick GIRARDEAU V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 05:26:52.98 190 75 facebook facebook
207 François FALLETTA SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:26:54.49 191 73 facebook facebook
208 Rémi GARRIGOU SE M 12260 VILLENEUVE 05:26:57.93 192 74 facebook facebook
209 Claude ARSICAUD V2 M - 05:27:09.08 193 41 facebook facebook
210 Frederic FAVARD V2 M Team Champagne 05:27:11.02 194 42 facebook facebook
211 Nathanaël BARANGÉ SE M - 05:27:51.25 195 75 facebook facebook
212 Nicolas EDIN V1 M 05:28:36.42 196 76 facebook facebook
213 FRANCK COLIN V2 M - 05:29:05.16 197 43 facebook facebook
214 Joel NEGRO V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:29:05.69 198 44 facebook facebook
215 Laëtitia GUICHARD SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:29:06.11 17 4 facebook facebook
216 Laurent LE GOVIC V1 M 05:29:14.03 199 77 facebook facebook
217 Jérome CABRERAS V1 M 05:29:15.02 200 78 facebook facebook
218 Corinne MARCETEAU V2 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 05:29:36.58 18 10 facebook facebook
219 Yannick LE VU V2 M - 05:29:36.76 201 45 facebook facebook
220 Jérémie COUTURIER SE M - 05:31:37.83 202 76 facebook facebook
221 Melodie DECLERCK SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:31:45.01 19 5 facebook facebook
222 Fabienne CHARBONNEL V1 F LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE 05:31:52.10 20 5 facebook facebook
223 Franck SAUVAGE V2 M FOULÉES DOUCES DE MONTAMISÉ 05:31:59.15 203 46 facebook facebook
224 GUILLAUME ALBERT V1 M LES FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 05:31:59.51 204 79 facebook facebook
225 Emile PELLETANGE V3 M - 05:32:26.10 205 4 facebook facebook
226 Guillaume NISSOU SE M - 05:33:57.18 206 77 facebook facebook
227 Julien BIANCHIN SE M POM SY 05:33:57.29 207 78 facebook facebook
228 Benjamin DEMOULIN SE M CE FROMARSAC 05:34:09.29 208 79 facebook facebook
229 Thibaut WILQUIN SE M SL PERIGORD NOIR A 05:34:09.29 209 80 facebook facebook
230 Vincent BIENNARD SE M Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise 05:34:09.45 210 81 facebook facebook
231 Hervé BLANCHE V2 M - 05:34:28.49 211 47 facebook facebook
232 Alain GILTAIRE V1 M VO2 BESSINES 05:34:43.70 212 80 facebook facebook
233 Miguel MAGANA V1 M - 05:34:57.71 213 81 facebook facebook
234 Thierry DELAHAYE V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 05:34:58.10 214 82 facebook facebook
235 Eric ITEN V2 M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 05:34:59.00 215 48 facebook facebook
236 David VILLEREGNIER SE M - 05:35:09.56 216 82 facebook facebook
237 Grégory CAMBERABERO SE M CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS 05:35:23.08 217 83 facebook facebook
238 Cécile GOURINCHAS V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 05:35:26.99 21 11 facebook facebook
239 Olivier LAGARDE V1 M BULL D'AUVEZERE 05:35:31.08 218 83 facebook facebook
240 Régis POILVE V1 M - 05:35:42.64 219 84 facebook facebook
241 Daniel RABIET V1 M - 05:35:46.71 220 85 facebook facebook
242 Jean-paul AVANZINI V2 M - 05:35:58.55 221 49 facebook facebook
243 Gérard POTHET V2 M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 05:36:24.23 222 50 facebook facebook
244 Thierry BRUGEASSOU V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 05:36:52.46 223 86 facebook facebook
245 Virginie MOLL SE F - 05:37:05.92 22 6 facebook facebook
246 Xavier ORSET V1 M - 05:37:06.62 224 87 facebook facebook
247 François MANSON V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 05:37:07.26 225 88 facebook facebook
248 Nicolas GALMICHE V1 M - 05:37:07.67 226 89 facebook facebook
249 Matthieu SALVAUDON V1 M ENDURANCE SHOP 05:37:16.17 227 90 facebook facebook
250 Pascal MENY V2 M BRUZ ATHLETISME 05:37:22.30 228 51 facebook facebook
251 Vincent HERVE SE M - 05:37:54.05 229 84 facebook facebook
252 Stephane CHASTENET V1 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 05:38:15.49 230 91 facebook facebook
253 Karine GIMON V1 F - 05:38:22.82 23 6 facebook facebook
254 Andre KRZYZANSKI V1 M SPIRIDON 16 05:38:23.06 231 92 facebook facebook
255 Florent PAILLOT SE M - 05:38:24.21 232 85 facebook facebook
256 Thierry BASCOUL V1 M TEAM TOUT SEUL 05:38:42.43 233 93 facebook facebook
257 Gilles BOCQUILLON V2 M NL77 05:39:01.24 234 52 facebook facebook
258 Philippe CLUGNAC V2 M - 05:39:10.41 235 53 facebook facebook
259 Guillaume QUENEAU SE M - 05:39:11.13 236 86 facebook facebook
260 Gilbert DANTZER V3 M - 05:39:21.35 237 5 facebook facebook
261 Bruno DUHAMEL V3 M ENDURANCE SHOP 05:39:27.60 238 6 facebook facebook
262 Laurent GIBOURET V1 M KM19 BRANCEILLE 05:39:32.78 239 94 facebook facebook
263 Thomas HEM V1 M - 05:39:41.47 240 95 facebook facebook
264 David DUMOULIN SE M 33134 05:39:42.49 241 87 facebook facebook
265 Jacques RICAUD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:39:48.63 242 54 facebook facebook
266 Stephane FRADIN V1 M - 05:39:48.90 243 96 facebook facebook
267 Fabrice ZAMBAU SE M RUN STORE 05:39:54.88 244 88 facebook facebook
268 Alexandre FAURE SE M - 05:39:54.91 245 89 facebook facebook
269 Frédéric BOURGEAIS V1 M 05:40:00.78 246 97 facebook facebook
270 Yoann FERNANDEZ SE M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 05:40:07.78 247 90 facebook facebook
271 David BAUGUIL V1 M COURSE NATURE SAINT SAINT SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 05:40:08.91 248 98 facebook facebook
272 Guillaume AGNIEL SE M STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 05:40:25.20 249 91 facebook facebook
273 Zohra BRAHIMI V2 F COURSE NATURE SAINT SAINT SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 05:40:30.07 24 12 facebook facebook
274 Adrien BISSON SE M 42KM195 LE BLANC 05:40:34.68 250 92 facebook facebook
275 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER 05:41:16.41 251 93 facebook facebook
276 Sebastien MAZEAU V1 M 05:41:16.97 252 99 facebook facebook
277 ROBIN VUILLAUME SE M 05:42:15.85 253 94 facebook facebook
278 Damien TUYERAS SE M - 05:42:23.60 254 95 facebook facebook
279 Thierry JEAN V2 M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 05:42:50.90 255 55 facebook facebook
280 Florence THEIL SE F MARATHON DES FORTS 24 05:43:00.80 25 7 facebook facebook
281 Muriel DEGUILHEM V2 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 05:43:14.26 26 13 facebook facebook
282 Sebastien MANSENCAL SE M - 05:43:27.02 256 96 facebook facebook
283 Patrice AUDURIER V2 M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS 05:43:27.71 257 56 facebook facebook
284 Luc MASSABUAU V2 M - 05:44:31.76 258 57 facebook facebook
285 Aude VIAL SE F SCAP CADAUJAC 05:44:37.28 27 8 facebook facebook
286 Alex TILLIER V1 M - 05:44:44.29 259 100 facebook facebook
287 Jerome ANCEZE V1 M - 05:44:44.99 260 101 facebook facebook
288 Olivier DUBORT V1 M : LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 05:45:32.20 261 102 facebook facebook
289 Christophe CREPELLE V1 M LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 05:45:32.57 262 103 facebook facebook
290 Michel SAINT MARC V3 M AMCM MEDOC 05:45:45.75 263 7 facebook facebook
291 Jacques PASNON V3 M - 05:46:09.36 264 8 facebook facebook
292 Olivier VILAIN V2 M 05:46:24.70 265 58 facebook facebook
293 Paul BURGESS V2 M SAFFRON STRIDERS 05:46:38.97 266 59 facebook facebook
294 Jocelyne TRAINAUD V3 F JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 05:48:19.99 28 1 facebook facebook
295 Armel GOULARD V1 M - 05:48:27.57 267 104 facebook facebook
296 Pascal GUYONNET V2 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 05:48:35.22 268 60 facebook facebook
297 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 05:49:36.51 269 105 facebook facebook
298 Pascal PAILLER V2 M - 05:49:44.50 270 61 facebook facebook
299 Karine LECOCQ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:49:46.99 29 14 facebook facebook
300 Christian THEVENIN V3 M - 05:49:55.24 271 9 facebook facebook
301 Bertrand PUYRIGAUD V1 M - 05:49:59.87 272 106 facebook facebook
302 Christian PAILLIER V3 M - 05:51:15.02 273 10 facebook facebook
303 Michel BOURZAC SE M 05:51:16.43 274 97 facebook facebook
304 Benjamin BOURGET SE M 05:51:26.76 275 98 facebook facebook
305 Marina DULOU SE F - 05:51:28.50 30 9 facebook facebook
306 Laurent GUERET V1 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 05:51:29.10 276 107 facebook facebook
307 Vanille BENGUEDDA V1 F 05:52:05.13 31 7 facebook facebook
308 Christine RIGAGNEAU V2 F LES 12-14 NIORT 05:52:28.85 32 15 facebook facebook
309 Emmanuel PAVLATA V1 M - 05:52:45.84 277 108 facebook facebook
310 Jean-marc ORLOWSKY V2 M KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:53:22.03 278 62 facebook facebook
311 Maxime GAUDIN SE M ASPOM COURSE 05:53:46.05 279 99 facebook facebook
312 Sébastien LENORMAND V1 M 05:54:11.88 280 109 facebook facebook
313 Lionel DALBAVIE V1 M ROUE FIGNAC TEAM VTT 05:54:26.96 281 110 facebook facebook
314 Martine NADAUD V2 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 05:54:31.47 33 16 facebook facebook
315 Honore NADAUD V3 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 05:54:31.54 282 11 facebook facebook
316 Maxime CAMPION SE M MAXIME OU ISABELLE CAMPION 05:54:44.66 283 100 facebook facebook
317 Laurent TRACARD V2 M bergerac athlétic club 05:55:36.05 284 63 facebook facebook
318 Marie noelle POTHET V1 F Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 05:55:44.13 34 8 facebook facebook
319 Benoit VIAUD V1 M 05:56:01.10 285 111 facebook facebook
320 Cyril CARBONEL V1 M 05:56:34.21 286 112 facebook facebook
321 Pascal CONSTANT V2 M 05:56:34.67 287 64 facebook facebook
322 Pierre-Jean RENOULLEAU SE M GASS 05:57:12.82 288 101 facebook facebook
323 Sébastien POISSON V1 M - 05:57:38.08 289 113 facebook facebook
324 Frederic HEMON V1 M - 05:57:54.48 290 114 facebook facebook
325 Dominique CAILLÉ V2 M 05:59:23.30 291 65 facebook facebook
326 Thierry DECONIHOUT V2 M LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:59:23.41 292 66 facebook facebook
327 Nicolas CORNET V1 M MILLES PATTES 05:59:27.65 293 115 facebook facebook
328 Annie BENIER V3 F - 05:59:31.96 35 2 facebook facebook
329 Jeremy ROUCOU SE M - 05:59:39.48 294 102 facebook facebook
330 Thibault ROUCOU SE M - 05:59:39.49 295 103 facebook facebook
331 Philippe ROUCOU V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:59:39.50 296 67 facebook facebook
332 Christophe MENARD V2 M - 05:59:40.55 297 68 facebook facebook
333 Jean-marc ARNOUX V2 M DOUZALEUR 06:00:03.06 298 69 facebook facebook
334 Guillaume VAUTHRIN SE M - 06:00:03.91 299 104 facebook facebook
335 Julien BIGEAT SE M - 06:00:04.42 300 105 facebook facebook
336 Erik MORNET V2 M FOULEES RENE CAILLIE 06:00:25.71 301 70 facebook facebook
337 Jean-Louis PEDARD V3 M - 06:00:41.01 302 12 facebook facebook
338 Théo SCHMITT V3 M NL 24260 06:01:04.09 303 13 facebook facebook
339 Marco BERARDI SE M - 06:01:58.10 304 106 facebook facebook
340 Cyrille AUSSIETTE SE M - 06:02:19.48 305 107 facebook facebook
341 Nathalie GRENOUILLET V2 F POM'SY 06:02:21.23 36 17 facebook facebook
342 Pascal MAINE V2 M - 06:02:35.31 306 71 facebook facebook
343 Alexandre MILLE SE M - 06:02:37.60 307 108 facebook facebook
344 Sylvie VERGE V2 F COURSE NATURE SAINT SAINT SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 06:02:52.53 37 18 facebook facebook
345 JEAN MICHEL LAGORRE V2 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 06:02:55.52 308 72 facebook facebook
346 Christophe MILLE V1 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 06:02:55.59 309 116 facebook facebook
347 MICHEL CAZANAVE V1 M - 06:03:06.01 310 117 facebook facebook
348 Virginie FRESSINGEAS V1 F TEAM 24 SPORT 06:03:06.08 38 9 facebook facebook
349 Jerome SECHERE V1 M - 06:03:14.08 311 118 facebook facebook
350 Caroline SENECHAUD V1 F CAROLINE SENECHAUD 06:03:17.69 39 10 facebook facebook
351 Stephane LOUARN V1 M STEPHANE LOUARN 06:03:18.04 312 119 facebook facebook
352 Georges GOMES V1 M - 06:04:29.24 313 120 facebook facebook
353 Laurent BOULLE V1 M 06:04:29.58 314 121 facebook facebook
354 Sébastien LEGROS SE M - 06:04:51.00 315 109 facebook facebook
355 Jean paul RIEUPEYROUX V2 M ES TRELISSAC 06:05:03.28 316 73 facebook facebook
356 Caroline NICOLAS V1 F sans 06:05:14.03 40 11 facebook facebook
357 Alexandre BONNIN SE M - 06:06:08.91 317 110 facebook facebook
358 Jean-baptiste LAMAUD SE M CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 06:06:09.47 318 111 facebook facebook
359 Nicolas IMBERT SE M espf 06:07:12.37 319 112 facebook facebook
360 Nadège SCHMITT V2 F NL 24260 06:08:15.64 41 19 facebook facebook
361 Valérie MAUDUIT V1 F FOULEES DOUCES 06:09:15.97 42 12 facebook facebook
362 Véronique DESTENAY SE F ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 06:09:16.28 43 10 facebook facebook
363 Karine GABOREAU V1 F - 06:10:02.16 44 13 facebook facebook
364 Laëtitia RODRIGUES SE F - 06:10:19.57 45 11 facebook facebook
365 Lucie DEJAX V1 F - 06:10:20.07 46 14 facebook facebook
366 Ludovic LETESSIER SE M ROUTARD DU SPORT 06:10:58.58 320 113 facebook facebook
367 Herve DOMAIN V1 M ROUTARD DU SPORT 06:10:58.67 321 122 facebook facebook
368 Véronique SKOWRONSKI V2 F - 06:11:39.56 47 20 facebook facebook
369 Natacha DECRON V1 F - 06:11:39.68 48 15 facebook facebook
370 Nathalie SERIEYS V1 F - 06:11:39.71 49 16 facebook facebook
371 Pierre MAZEAU SE M DORDOGNE ATHLé 06:11:39.80 322 114 facebook facebook
372 Frédo CHABRIER V2 M C.A.BRIVE ATHLE 06:12:29.36 323 74 facebook facebook
373 Damien BOISSEUIL SE M - 06:13:49.66 324 115 facebook facebook
374 Baptiste BOURGET SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 06:13:53.42 325 116 facebook facebook
375 Claire HARLY SE F GASS 06:14:02.10 50 12 facebook facebook
376 Eric DONOIS V1 M - 06:14:43.61 326 123 facebook facebook
377 Pascal DEFILIPPI V1 M - 06:16:25.86 327 124 facebook facebook
378 David SUDRIE V1 M - 06:16:26.11 328 125 facebook facebook
379 Antonny TRIMOREAU V1 M - 06:16:26.69 329 126 facebook facebook
380 Jean ROQUET V2 M CAP ENDURANCE 06:16:29.18 330 75 facebook facebook
381 Philippe SAINTE-CROIX V3 M ASPOM COURSE 06:16:51.18 331 14 facebook facebook
382 Christophe VITIELLO V2 M - 06:17:28.08 332 76 facebook facebook
383 France CAPSEC V3 F BORDEAUX ATHLE 06:17:59.88 51 3 facebook facebook
384 Christophe LAMAUD V1 M - 06:19:38.69 333 127 facebook facebook
385 Céline DAVERAT V2 F CLUB ATHLETISME HAGETMAU 06:20:18.75 52 21 facebook facebook
386 Nathalie GRAJEWSKI V1 F C.A.HAGETMAU 06:20:19.01 53 17 facebook facebook
387 Michel DAVERAT V2 M CLUB ATHLETISME HAGETMAU 06:20:19.59 334 77 facebook facebook
388 Hervé GARCIN V1 M 12/14 NIORT 06:21:02.40 335 128 facebook facebook
389 Francoise GARCIN V1 F FRANCOISE GARCIN 06:21:02.55 54 18 facebook facebook
390 Frank SALLES V2 M - 06:21:23.97 336 78 facebook facebook
391 Frédéric JONQUET V1 M Limoges Mud run club 06:21:38.62 337 129 facebook facebook
392 Catherine THOMASSON V1 F CAVALEUR DU CLAIN 06:22:27.12 55 19 facebook facebook
393 Jérôme ALARCON V1 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 06:22:36.91 338 130 facebook facebook
394 Aurélien GACHIGNARD SE M FOULÉES DOUCES DE MONTAMISÉ 06:22:45.40 339 117 facebook facebook
395 Amélie SIMONNET SE F ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 06:22:55.61 56 13 facebook facebook
396 Patrick SIMON V2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 06:23:44.50 340 79 facebook facebook
397 Laurent ULMET V2 M - 06:24:17.22 341 80 facebook facebook
398 Christophe RIPOCHE V2 M FOULÉES DOUCES DE MONTAMISÉ 06:24:40.10 342 81 facebook facebook
399 Cyrille BOULLAY V2 M 06:26:32.32 343 82 facebook facebook
400 Marie-astrid POISSON SE F - 06:28:09.36 57 14 facebook facebook
401 Sebastien THIBART SE M - 06:28:09.49 344 118 facebook facebook
402 Eric LASMARIGUES V2 M ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 06:28:27.10 345 83 facebook facebook
403 Benoît FRANCOIS V1 M - 06:28:45.95 346 131 facebook facebook
404 Midori TATSUMI V2 F - 06:31:26.54 58 22 facebook facebook
405 Cédric CARRU V1 M CACC 06:31:43.33 347 132 facebook facebook
406 Annelise ARNAUD SE F - 06:33:21.02 59 15 facebook facebook
407 Stephane ROUSSELY V1 M - 06:33:59.83 348 133 facebook facebook
408 Fanny SABALOT JUNGALAS SE F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 06:36:20.99 60 16 facebook facebook
409 Sandrine DEBERT V1 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 06:36:21.52 61 20 facebook facebook
410 Sophie MEYER V1 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 06:36:21.89 62 21 facebook facebook
411 Thibaut MEYER V1 M - 06:36:22.25 349 134 facebook facebook
412 Olivier THILL V2 M CA PLASSAC 06:36:41.93 350 84 facebook facebook
413 Christophe JACQUOT V1 M CABE 47 06:37:48.78 351 135 facebook facebook
414 Alain COUDERC V3 M PNA SARLAT 06:37:53.62 352 15 facebook facebook
415 Dinis MOREIRA V1 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 06:38:30.74 353 136 facebook facebook
416 Aurelie MOREIRA V1 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 06:38:30.78 63 22 facebook facebook
417 Philippe NOGUEIRA V2 M - 06:40:31.83 354 85 facebook facebook
418 Loic RANNOU SE M - 06:40:57.51 355 119 facebook facebook
419 Francis HIRIART V2 M - 06:41:26.06 356 86 facebook facebook
420 Sylvain BLANCHET V1 M - 06:41:26.65 357 137 facebook facebook
421 Andre ROY V4 M LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:41:30.25 358 1 facebook facebook
422 Carlos MARTINEZ V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 06:41:30.59 359 138 facebook facebook
423 Claude GIMENEZ V3 M MARATHON DU MEDOC 06:42:07.77 360 16 facebook facebook
424 Christophe MARCETEAU V2 M RAPID'EAUX 06:42:13.33 361 87 facebook facebook
425 Georges MARES V2 M - 06:44:19.34 362 88 facebook facebook
426 Yves WILHELM V2 M S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS 06:47:04.78 363 89 facebook facebook
427 Mickael LEROUY SE M - 06:47:10.03 364 120 facebook facebook
428 Fabrice DUTOICT V2 M ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 06:48:10.92 365 90 facebook facebook
429 Frédéric SAUNIER V2 M ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 06:48:10.97 366 91 facebook facebook
430 Emmanuel DALAIS V2 M - 06:52:48.18 367 92 facebook facebook
431 Franck MICHEAU V1 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 06:53:10.42 368 139 facebook facebook
432 Jérôme SALMON V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 06:54:05.59 369 140 facebook facebook
433 Sandrine RAMAT SE F - 06:56:36.81 64 17 facebook facebook
434 Bruno CHAPUT SE M ASAC 06:56:37.60 370 121 facebook facebook
435 Jeremie GOSSET V2 M 06:57:38.27 371 93 facebook facebook
436 Gerard GUALANDI V3 M CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 06:58:51.32 372 17 facebook facebook
437 David GABILLARD SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 07:06:09.11 373 122 facebook facebook
438 Corine SAUVAGE V2 F FOULÉES DOUCES DE MONTAMISÉ 07:06:23.56 65 23 facebook facebook
439 Claude BOST V4 M 07:10:10.25 374 2 facebook facebook
440 Laurent ROCHE V2 M - 07:10:10.42 375 94 facebook facebook
441 Patrice MEILLAN V2 M - 07:10:10.43 376 95 facebook facebook
442 Fabrice CRAMPON V2 M - 07:10:40.51 377 96 facebook facebook
443 Patrice BUR V1 M 07:11:29.36 378 141 facebook facebook