Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gaylord ETIENNE SE M BAC 02:50:47.16 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jean-Romain BARAISE SE M POM'SY 03:02:13.32 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Clément CHRISTEN SE M TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE 03:04:01.13 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Julien MOREAU SE M EPA 86 03:05:51.71 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Christophe LANXADE V1 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 03:09:09.88 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Julien JEGO V1 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU VIGNEMALE 03:09:46.13 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Philippe BOUSSETON V2 M 16110 TAPONNAT 03:14:59.59 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 François LE BIHAN SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 03:15:43.23 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Anthony LECOSTEY V1 M BRAUD AC 03:16:36.42 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Jean-baptiste TROUVE SE M S2 PERIGUEUX/SKECHERS PERFORMANCE 03:16:51.81 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Marc SERRERO V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 03:18:01.56 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Fabien MARIEZ V1 M GOSPORT 03:18:17.24 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 ANTONY GIBAUD SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:18:24.11 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Albin CUIGNET SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 03:19:01.61 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Martial RIVES SE M LES PIEDS NIQUES CAMBES 03:20:39.60 15 9 facebook Diplôme
16 Romain MASSONNET SE M EPA 86 03:22:54.55 16 10 facebook Diplôme
17 Dominique DESSANS V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:23:13.03 17 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Franck MAGNE V1 M ENDURANCE SHOP LORIENT 03:23:23.58 18 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Christelle LAZARD SE F NL24 03:25:02.11 1 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Laurent AYCAGUER SE M NL40 03:25:07.85 19 11 facebook Diplôme
21 Abd el kader BOUFRIZI-PARENTI V1 M UAGM 03:25:59.35 20 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Pascal PREVOT V1 M ASPB JOGGING 03:27:59.47 21 8 facebook Diplôme
23 Arsène THOUZÉ SE M VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 03:28:17.22 22 12 facebook Diplôme
24 Michael CHEVALIER SE M NL33 03:28:40.31 23 13 facebook Diplôme
25 François GREAUD V1 M RUNNING LOISIR VICOMTAIS 03:29:58.15 24 9 facebook Diplôme
26 Vincent DESNOYERS V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:31:36.26 25 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Stéphane ALLARD V1 M NL94 03:31:42.83 26 10 facebook Diplôme
28 Thierry SAUX V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:32:27.58 27 11 facebook Diplôme
29 Freddy MARCHÉ SE M 86700 COUHÉ 03:32:33.98 28 14 facebook Diplôme
30 Benoît BOUVET V1 M AJ BLOIS-ONZAIN 03:34:03.75 29 12 facebook Diplôme
31 Jean RIPOCHE V1 M 40110 MORCENX 03:35:41.42 30 13 facebook Diplôme
32 Thomas PUJOL SE M 03:36:31.11 31 15 facebook Diplôme
33 FABIEN RIBEREAU SE M CSA 515 RT 03:38:14.00 32 16 facebook Diplôme
34 Yannis FOUGERE V1 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 03:38:14.35 33 14 facebook Diplôme
35 Romain NOBLET SE M NL17 03:38:22.23 34 17 facebook Diplôme
36 Patrick ROUSSEL V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 03:39:06.91 35 15 facebook Diplôme
37 Laurent GARANX SE M HEUGAS JOGGING CLUB 03:39:17.93 36 18 facebook Diplôme
38 Jean-michel DAVID V2 M U.A.GUJAN-MESTRAS 03:39:31.34 37 4 facebook Diplôme
39 Jérome SARDAIN SE M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 03:40:36.56 38 19 facebook Diplôme
40 Cédric PARADINAS SE M 69110 SAINTE FOY LES LYON 03:41:12.82 39 20 facebook Diplôme
41 Denis PETREL V1 M 03:42:07.01 40 16 facebook Diplôme
42 Loïc LEVESQUE SE M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:42:15.25 41 21 facebook Diplôme
43 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 03:43:32.44 42 5 facebook Diplôme
44 Jerome ROUSSEAU V1 M PAUILLAC 03:43:37.24 43 17 facebook Diplôme
45 Christophe BERTON V1 M TEAM WE PERF - SPORT 2000 03:44:05.94 44 18 facebook Diplôme
46 Bruno VOYEZ V2 M BORDEAUX ATHLE 03:44:17.29 45 6 facebook Diplôme
47 Valéry JOVESKI V1 M 91210 DRAVEIL 03:44:20.53 46 19 facebook Diplôme
48 Cedric PASERO SE M 03:45:04.70 47 22 facebook Diplôme
49 Jérôme ROUCH V1 M 47310 MOIRAX 03:45:05.45 48 20 facebook Diplôme
50 Georges ROUBINEAU V3 M 03:45:06.09 49 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Sebastien PASERO SE M 03:45:27.78 50 23 facebook Diplôme
52 Clément BOINOT SE M AMANDINE CONTRE LA MUCOVISCIDOSE 03:45:32.34 51 24 facebook Diplôme
53 Manuel VERBRUGGHE V1 M 03:45:53.71 52 21 facebook Diplôme
54 Valéry LIORIT V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 03:46:30.94 53 22 facebook Diplôme
55 Valery BERNARD V1 M AC SAINT-PALAIS 03:46:46.39 54 23 facebook Diplôme
56 Alexandre GARAUD V1 M 03:46:47.83 55 24 facebook Diplôme
57 Lionel LAPIERRE V1 M VTT AS 22 03:46:48.87 56 25 facebook Diplôme
58 Thibault RICHER DE FORGES SE M CAP ST MAURICE 03:46:52.73 57 25 facebook Diplôme
59 Irène AUBREE V1 F CA PLASSAC 03:48:20.71 2 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Benjamin MARTIN SE M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 03:49:09.53 58 26 facebook Diplôme
61 Nicolas DUFOUR SE M NL24 03:49:12.31 59 27 facebook Diplôme
62 Didier MARTINEZ V1 M UNIVERSITÉ TLSE 3 03:49:26.05 60 26 facebook Diplôme
63 Benoit LABORDE SE M LES PIEDS NIQUES 03:49:30.76 61 28 facebook Diplôme
64 Damien TONIN SE M LES PIEDS NIQUES 03:49:31.19 62 29 facebook Diplôme
65 Christophe BERNARD V1 M 03:49:56.86 63 27 facebook Diplôme
66 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 03:50:20.76 64 28 facebook Diplôme
67 PASCAL MORTIER SE M 03:51:28.20 65 29 facebook Diplôme
68 Laurent LEFAURE SE M YOUPI 03:52:27.35 66 30 facebook Diplôme
69 Damien DUDREUIL SE M 03:52:28.87 67 31 facebook Diplôme
70 Maurice GOUZON V1 M CACC 03:52:39.16 68 30 facebook Diplôme
71 Bruno LACOUR V1 M NL 24 03:52:44.11 69 31 facebook Diplôme
72 Yohan POIRIER V1 M NL24 03:53:05.84 70 32 facebook Diplôme
73 Gabriel MELUN SE M 75012 PARIS 03:53:18.26 71 32 facebook Diplôme
74 Nathan JEAN SE M 03:53:32.51 72 33 facebook Diplôme
75 Hervé GALLOIS SE M 03:53:52.84 73 34 facebook Diplôme
76 Michael RICHARD V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 03:54:12.57 74 33 facebook Diplôme
77 Maurice SEGUIN V1 M CHU BORDEAUX SPORT 03:54:46.83 75 34 facebook Diplôme
78 David BESSOUT V1 M 33500 LIBOURNE 03:54:52.26 76 35 facebook Diplôme
79 Stephane HERBRETEAU SE M DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT 03:54:57.95 77 35 facebook Diplôme
80 FABRICE HARANT V1 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 03:55:52.85 78 36 facebook Diplôme
81 Sebastien COURTEFOIX V1 M LES ULTRAS CAGOUILLARDS 03:56:13.09 79 37 facebook Diplôme
82 Loic BANLIAT V1 M SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 03:56:17.86 80 38 facebook Diplôme
83 Cédric JAI SE M LES PIEDS NIQUES 03:56:19.88 81 36 facebook Diplôme
84 Eric LECLAIR V2 M CO DU SUD DE L'ESSONE 03:56:46.44 82 7 facebook Diplôme
85 ANDRE BROCHARD V3 M AC ST PALAIS/MER 03:56:57.35 83 2 facebook Diplôme
86 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 03:57:12.27 84 39 facebook Diplôme
87 FABIEN CYPIERE SE M CABelves 03:57:30.60 85 37 facebook Diplôme
88 Fabien MALAVAL SE M LA GRAULE NATURE 03:58:55.11 86 38 facebook Diplôme
89 Romain LOPEZ SE M ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON 03:59:02.63 87 39 facebook Diplôme
90 Michel BELAIR V1 M LAS-GREZILLAS TRAIL 03:59:19.80 88 40 facebook Diplôme
91 Mathieu BESOLI SE M NL24 03:59:56.20 89 40 facebook Diplôme
92 Guillaume CARREAU SE M NL24 04:00:08.75 90 41 facebook Diplôme
93 Stéphanie AUPETIT SE F 87310 GORRE 04:00:23.37 3 2 facebook Diplôme
94 Cedric BURER SE M 04:00:31.19 91 42 facebook Diplôme
95 Sébastien VALBUENA SE M SCAP CADAUJAC 04:01:11.85 92 43 facebook Diplôme
96 Laurent FAURE V2 M AS LIBOURNE 04:02:36.94 93 8 facebook Diplôme
97 Mickael GUILBERT V1 M CLUB OMNISPORTS ET CULTURE ECUREUILS 04:04:09.19 94 41 facebook Diplôme
98 Jean philippe CIREZ V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 04:04:11.90 95 9 facebook Diplôme
99 Sébastien LEGROS SE M 16000 ANGOULEME 04:04:19.19 96 44 facebook Diplôme
100 Olivier DUMONT V1 M LA GRAULE NATURE 04:04:48.85 97 42 facebook Diplôme
101 Christophe VIDOINE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 04:04:54.31 98 43 facebook Diplôme
102 Christophe FARGE V1 M CONDAT TRAIL 04:04:57.36 99 10 facebook Diplôme
103 Nicolas ROYER SE M LES BRONZÉS FONT DU TRAIL 04:06:01.04 100 45 facebook Diplôme
104 Yohann MOREAU V1 M 04:06:33.26 101 44 facebook Diplôme
105 Stephen WHITE V2 M HOLCOMBE HARRIERS 04:06:55.94 102 11 facebook Diplôme
106 Herve DOUILLARD V1 M PIEDS NIQUES 33 04:07:23.20 103 45 facebook Diplôme
107 Fabien RUSCASSIE SE M 16250 CRESSAC SAINT GENIS 04:07:34.42 104 46 facebook Diplôme
108 HERVE BOURBOULEIX V1 M 04:07:52.54 105 46 facebook Diplôme
109 Pierre-loup TABARY SE M 04:07:57.30 106 47 facebook Diplôme
110 Gavin LONG V1 M 04:08:05.48 107 47 facebook Diplôme
111 Nathalie ROI SANS SAC V1 F 24420 SORGES 04:08:15.50 4 2 facebook Diplôme
112 Jean-Noël BERGERE V2 M 24520 SAINT NEXANS 04:08:16.35 108 12 facebook Diplôme
113 Thomas BROCHET SE M 33640 PORTETS 04:09:04.17 109 48 facebook Diplôme
114 Stéphane SABAS V1 M 04:09:25.09 110 48 facebook Diplôme
115 Loïc VETIER V1 M MARATHON ARLAC CLUB 04:10:01.03 111 49 facebook Diplôme
116 Gilles POULAIN V2 M 04:10:36.61 112 13 facebook Diplôme
117 Alain SICOULY V1 M NL24 04:10:58.10 113 50 facebook Diplôme
118 Thierry NIVOGEIN V1 M NL17 04:11:25.46 114 51 facebook Diplôme
119 Nathalie WURRY V2 F BORDEAUX ATHLE 04:12:02.00 5 1 facebook Diplôme
120 Daniel RABIET SE M 40000 MONT-DE-MARSAN 04:12:53.22 115 49 facebook Diplôme
121 Benoit CASTERA V1 M ALBS ATHLETISME 04:13:02.50 116 52 facebook Diplôme
122 Frédéric MAZIERES V2 M 04:13:09.43 117 14 facebook Diplôme
123 Yohan CHARBONNIER SE M LA FAMILLE 04:13:22.54 118 50 facebook Diplôme
124 Sebastien POIREE V1 M RUN&TRAIL STÉLIA AEROSPACE MERIGNAC 04:13:24.24 119 53 facebook Diplôme
125 Barthelemy GIRAUD SE M 04:13:26.80 120 51 facebook Diplôme
126 Stéphane DAMIEN V1 M 04:13:40.13 121 54 facebook Diplôme
127 Jean luc POLO V2 M 04:13:50.12 122 15 facebook Diplôme
128 Jean-christophe PELAUDEIX SE M 87000 LIMOGES 04:14:41.25 123 52 facebook Diplôme
129 Pierre LADRAT SE M NL24 04:14:41.35 124 53 facebook Diplôme
130 Roger DOMINGUEZ V2 M 04:14:47.70 125 16 facebook Diplôme
131 Nathalie POURCHELLE V1 F LES PIEDS NIQUES 04:14:57.37 6 3 facebook Diplôme
132 Patrick MANS V1 M AL ST ASTIER 04:15:01.25 126 55 facebook Diplôme
133 Guillaume BIONDO SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:15:11.98 127 54 facebook Diplôme
134 Gérard POTHET V2 M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 04:15:17.05 128 17 facebook Diplôme
135 Sebastien GRELLETY V1 M SPP 04:15:26.38 129 56 facebook Diplôme
136 Didier THEBAULT V2 M 04:16:22.70 130 18 facebook Diplôme
137 Aymeric POUFFET SE M NL24 04:17:08.28 131 55 facebook Diplôme
138 Christophe MENARD V2 M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 04:17:13.11 132 19 facebook Diplôme
139 Colin MENEAUD V2 M 24470 SAINT SAUD LACOUSSIERE 04:17:14.47 133 20 facebook Diplôme
140 Denis MARTIN SE M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ST PALAIS 04:17:32.96 134 56 facebook Diplôme
141 Yohan RAT V1 M FOULÉES DOUCES DE MONTAMISÉ 04:17:53.59 135 57 facebook Diplôme
142 Romain BERBINEAU SE M 04:18:36.60 136 57 facebook Diplôme
143 Herve BLAIRON V1 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 04:18:50.63 137 58 facebook Diplôme
144 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 04:20:06.45 138 59 facebook Diplôme
145 Sylvain JOURDAN V1 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 04:20:19.27 139 60 facebook Diplôme
146 Yoann RIVIERE SE M A J MONTMOREAU ATHLETISME 04:20:34.46 140 58 facebook Diplôme
147 Murielle MIGUELGORRY SE F PBA TRAIL 04:20:42.17 7 3 facebook Diplôme
148 Guillaume CHAULET V1 M CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS 04:20:42.29 141 61 facebook Diplôme
149 Mathieu ROUBINEAU SE M LES CLOCHE-PIEDS - SAINT SULPICE 04:20:47.11 142 59 facebook Diplôme
150 Jérôme DORCHIN V1 M 04:21:22.90 143 62 facebook Diplôme
151 Sebastien HELIAS V1 M COURIR A COULOMBIERS 04:21:27.43 144 63 facebook Diplôme
152 Renald HERVE V1 M COURRIR A COULOMBIERS 04:21:27.92 145 64 facebook Diplôme
153 Yvan DIENER V1 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 04:21:56.41 146 65 facebook Diplôme
154 Frederic HEMON V1 M 04:22:09.30 147 66 facebook Diplôme
155 Jeanette ROGERS V2 F NL24 04:22:43.82 8 2 facebook Diplôme
156 Gilles LARGE V2 M 04:22:46.70 148 21 facebook Diplôme
157 Fabrice ROUGIER V2 M CA PLASSAC 04:22:50.75 149 22 facebook Diplôme
158 Mathieu LEMOING SE M 24380 SALON 04:22:51.84 150 60 facebook Diplôme
159 Serge MOYEN V2 M 04:23:02.38 151 23 facebook Diplôme
160 Jean marc ALICANDRI V1 M LES PIEDS NIQUES 04:23:32.41 152 67 facebook Diplôme
161 Benoit TAMISIER SE M NL93 04:23:44.86 153 61 facebook Diplôme
162 Aurelien WATARE SE M 92200 NEUILLY SUR SEINE 04:23:52.20 154 62 facebook Diplôme
163 Michael PERRIN SE M 77144 CHALIFERT 04:23:52.28 155 63 facebook Diplôme
164 Beatrice DUPUY SE F 33880 BAURECH 04:24:27.75 9 4 facebook Diplôme
165 Eric VILLEMUR V1 M 04:24:56.55 156 68 facebook Diplôme
166 Thierry DELAHAYE V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 04:25:22.93 157 69 facebook Diplôme
167 Frederic FAVARD V1 M NL24 04:25:29.98 158 70 facebook Diplôme
168 Frederic DZIEDZICZAK V2 M LUISANT AC 04:25:52.42 159 24 facebook Diplôme
169 Vincent HERVE SE M 04:26:07.12 160 64 facebook Diplôme
170 Maxime VANDWALLE SE M NC 04:26:08.52 161 65 facebook Diplôme
171 Jerome LABADIE V2 M ALBS BOURG SUR GIRONDE 04:26:15.17 162 25 facebook Diplôme
172 Philippe LACROIX SE M 15130 YTRAC 04:26:55.14 163 66 facebook Diplôme
173 Isabelle TOURNIER V2 F VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 04:27:01.01 10 3 facebook Diplôme
174 Yann POURCHELLE V2 M LES PIEDS NIQUES 04:28:50.04 164 26 facebook Diplôme
175 Laurent RENIER V1 M 33190 BAGAS 04:29:23.83 165 71 facebook Diplôme
176 David BOURROUSSE V1 M LES BRONZÉS FONT DU TRAIL 04:29:23.90 166 72 facebook Diplôme
177 Dominique PIN V3 M COURSE A PIED BUGEAY 04:30:08.96 167 3 facebook Diplôme
178 Frederic PAULIAC V2 M CA PLASSAC 04:30:30.60 168 27 facebook Diplôme
179 Sophie EYNAUD V1 F 04:30:34.88 11 4 facebook Diplôme
180 Veronique BENGUEDDA V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 04:30:42.14 12 5 facebook Diplôme
181 Frédéric GIZARDIN V1 M 87510 NIEUL 04:30:47.29 169 73 facebook Diplôme
182 Christophe VÉRON-DURAND V1 M COURIR LE MONDE 04:31:07.60 170 74 facebook Diplôme
183 Bertrand RENAULT V2 M 33113 04:31:07.66 171 28 facebook Diplôme
184 Xavier FOUGERON V2 M 04:31:07.84 172 29 facebook Diplôme
185 Valérie DUMAS V1 F 04:31:45.63 13 6 facebook Diplôme
186 Fabien JUIN V1 M 79000 BESSINES 04:31:56.46 173 75 facebook Diplôme
187 Laurent MESSAGEOT V1 M 77111 SOLERS 04:31:56.57 174 76 facebook Diplôme
188 Michel VILLAIN V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 04:32:06.99 175 30 facebook Diplôme
189 Thierry LAFAYE SE M NL24 04:32:58.60 176 67 facebook Diplôme
190 Jean GUITARD V2 M 87100 LIMOGES 04:34:12.66 177 31 facebook Diplôme
191 Mathieu ROYER SE M LES BRONZÉS FONT DU TRAIL 04:35:06.14 178 68 facebook Diplôme
192 Henri RICHARD V3 M CA PICTAVE POITIERS 04:35:12.32 179 4 facebook Diplôme
193 David LANGE SE M 40090 SAINT PERDON 04:35:23.66 180 69 facebook Diplôme
194 Michael BASQUIN SE M 33600 PESSAC 04:35:34.90 181 70 facebook Diplôme
195 Laurence KRATZ-MAUSSION V1 F 04:35:37.36 14 7 facebook Diplôme
196 Olivier LAGARDE V1 M 04:36:17.49 182 77 facebook Diplôme
197 Vanessa GIRAUD SE F LES 12-14 NIORT 04:36:30.61 15 5 facebook Diplôme
198 Claude ARSICAUD V2 M NL33 04:36:44.69 183 32 facebook Diplôme
199 Myriam HERVY V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:37:21.08 16 4 facebook Diplôme
200 Jean-guillaume LOPEZ SE M 87000 LIMOGES 04:37:35.21 184 71 facebook Diplôme
201 Jean-paul AVANZINI V2 M RAPID'EAUX 04:37:44.94 185 33 facebook Diplôme
202 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 04:37:49.71 17 5 facebook Diplôme
203 Corinne MARCETEAU V1 F NL24 04:37:51.72 18 8 facebook Diplôme
204 Fabien FOUCAUD V1 M FIRST ROUND 04:37:57.32 186 78 facebook Diplôme
205 Pascal GILLION V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:38:09.49 187 34 facebook Diplôme
206 Alain GILTAIRE V1 M MARAISTHON 04:38:30.46 188 79 facebook Diplôme
207 Philippe AURIOL V2 M NL33 04:38:44.60 189 35 facebook Diplôme
208 Luc LANNOIS V1 M 24750 CHAMPCEVINEL 04:39:00.75 190 80 facebook Diplôme
209 Philippe ALLARD V2 M 04:39:30.73 191 36 facebook Diplôme
210 Alain RULLIER V3 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 04:40:17.33 192 5 facebook Diplôme
211 Luc MASSABUAU V2 M 04:40:54.92 193 37 facebook Diplôme
212 Carol WHITE V2 F HOLCOMBE HARRIERS 04:41:07.24 19 6 facebook Diplôme
213 Julien POLITO SE M 04:41:33.35 194 72 facebook Diplôme
214 Kévin poheng HEM SE M 24430 MARSAC SUR L'ISLE 04:42:32.70 195 73 facebook Diplôme
215 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 04:42:46.02 196 74 facebook Diplôme
216 Rubio LAURENT V2 M COPAINS D'ABORD 04:42:49.82 197 38 facebook Diplôme
217 Mathieu CROUZAL SE M 04:44:05.02 198 75 facebook Diplôme
218 Franck ROUSSEAU SE M 04:44:07.43 199 76 facebook Diplôme
219 Nicolas PESQUIER SE M NL 24 04:44:11.02 200 77 facebook Diplôme
220 Sebastien COLINET V1 M NL64 04:44:15.66 201 81 facebook Diplôme
221 Pierre LARRIBE SE M 19270 USSAC 04:44:29.37 202 78 facebook Diplôme
222 Etienne SIMBILLE SE M 19100 BRIVE 04:44:29.55 203 79 facebook Diplôme
223 Gilbert DANTZER V3 M NL78 04:44:43.60 204 6 facebook Diplôme
224 Frederic MUNCH V1 M 47270 PUYMIROL 04:44:52.44 205 82 facebook Diplôme
225 Meynsan MEYNSAN V1 M 33470 GUJAN MESTRAS 04:45:11.99 206 83 facebook Diplôme
226 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 04:45:30.62 20 7 facebook Diplôme
227 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 04:45:43.02 207 39 facebook Diplôme
228 René GUERNALEC V2 M PLM CONFLANS 04:46:56.10 208 40 facebook Diplôme
229 Renee-pierre AUDIBERT V1 F 25300 PONTARLIER 04:47:00.55 21 9 facebook Diplôme
230 Franck DUBOIS SE M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 04:47:14.83 209 80 facebook Diplôme
231 Olivier FIAT V2 M 19700 SAINT SALVADOUR 04:47:26.82 210 41 facebook Diplôme
232 Fabienne MERLHIOT V1 F BURON DU COL 04:47:47.66 22 10 facebook Diplôme
233 Dominique PAPET V2 M 79180 CHAURAY 04:47:54.78 211 42 facebook Diplôme
234 Jean-michel TOINET V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:48:57.83 212 84 facebook Diplôme
235 Frédéric PIETRULLA V1 M ENDURANCE 23 04:49:07.21 213 85 facebook Diplôme
236 Sébastien LENORMAND SE M CAV 04:49:09.06 214 81 facebook Diplôme
237 Laëtitia GUICHARD SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:49:12.83 23 6 facebook Diplôme
238 Joel NEGRO V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:49:13.13 215 86 facebook Diplôme
239 Romain LEDOUX SE M 33650 CABANAC ET VILLAGRAINS 04:49:18.62 216 82 facebook Diplôme
240 Mohamed EL OKELY V1 M 04:49:40.84 217 87 facebook Diplôme
241 Bachir BERRAHMA V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:50:15.48 218 43 facebook Diplôme
242 Jacques RICAUD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:50:28.30 219 44 facebook Diplôme
243 Antoine GAUVRIT V2 M CAP'ALOUETTE 04:50:39.81 220 45 facebook Diplôme
244 David LE SÉNÉCAL V1 M EST 04:51:57.36 221 46 facebook Diplôme
245 Remy CHAUVEAU SE M NL24 04:51:59.74 222 83 facebook Diplôme
246 Stephane MIMIAGUE ES M NL 24 04:52:21.08 223 1 facebook Diplôme
247 Mickael ROUILLON V1 M CACC 04:52:24.56 224 88 facebook Diplôme
248 Marie noelle POTHET V1 F Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 04:52:31.38 24 11 facebook Diplôme
249 Pierre LACROUTS V2 M ES DU VAL D ANJOU - BEAUFORT 04:52:43.55 225 47 facebook Diplôme
250 Jocelyne TRAINAUD V3 F CA PLASSAC 04:52:59.35 25 1 facebook Diplôme
251 Laurence THILL V1 F CA PLASSAC 04:52:59.39 26 12 facebook Diplôme
252 Valérie FLOUR V1 F 33110 LE BOUSCAT 04:53:00.53 27 13 facebook Diplôme
253 Dominique LAURENT V2 M COURIR LE MONDE 04:53:00.67 226 48 facebook Diplôme
254 Jean-marc ORLOWSKY V2 M AVY 04:53:00.69 227 49 facebook Diplôme
255 Hervé BLANCHE V1 M PORTETS 04:53:02.84 228 89 facebook Diplôme
256 Yann GUICHON SE M 24390 CHERVEIX CUBAS 04:53:16.50 229 84 facebook Diplôme
257 Benoit AUGERAUD V1 M S/L CM FLOIRAC 04:53:26.52 230 90 facebook Diplôme
258 Kevin VIREFLEAU SE M 45000 ORLEANS 04:53:32.81 231 85 facebook Diplôme
259 Philippe GOUA V2 M 95240 CORMEILLES EN PARISIS 04:53:45.03 232 50 facebook Diplôme
260 Patrick LEVESQUE V3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 04:54:01.29 233 7 facebook Diplôme
261 Ludovic SANSONNET V1 M NL16 04:54:12.11 234 91 facebook Diplôme
262 FRANCK COLIN V2 M SPRIRIDON POURPRE BERGERAC 04:54:19.45 235 51 facebook Diplôme
263 Veronique COLIN V1 F 04:54:19.83 28 14 facebook Diplôme
264 Lionel DALBAVIE V1 M ROUE FIGNAC TEAM VTT 04:54:40.08 236 92 facebook Diplôme
265 Benjamin BOURGET SE M 89220 SAINT-PRIVÉ 04:54:45.78 237 86 facebook Diplôme
266 Virginie FRESSINGEAS V1 F TEAM 24 SPORT 04:54:49.70 29 15 facebook Diplôme
267 Jérôme BONHOMME V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:54:49.87 238 93 facebook Diplôme
268 Charly MENELEC V2 M NL 24 04:54:56.95 239 52 facebook Diplôme
269 Nicolas LEMPEREUR V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 04:54:57.13 240 94 facebook Diplôme
270 Patrick THOMAS V2 M 16600 RUELLE SUR TOUVRE 04:55:07.83 241 53 facebook Diplôme
271 Frédéric ECLANCHER V1 M 04:55:12.35 242 95 facebook Diplôme
272 Maxime GAUDIN SE M ASPOM COURSE 04:55:14.25 243 87 facebook Diplôme
273 Didier GAUDEFROY V2 M 86000 POITIERS 04:55:55.60 244 54 facebook Diplôme
274 David RUIZ V1 M 04:56:15.06 245 96 facebook Diplôme
275 Bruno DUHAMEL V3 M NC 04:56:24.59 246 8 facebook Diplôme
276 Sylvestre NUNES V1 M 24680 GATDONNE 04:57:01.95 247 97 facebook Diplôme
277 Laurent GAURIEAU V1 M ASSOCIATION AGATHE ET PAUL 04:57:04.02 248 98 facebook Diplôme
278 GUILLAUME ALBERT V1 M LES FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 04:57:10.89 249 99 facebook Diplôme
279 Christopher LIVET SE M 33830 BELIN BELIET 04:57:35.65 250 88 facebook Diplôme
280 Joel BOSSAVIE V2 M NL24 04:57:35.69 251 55 facebook Diplôme
281 Frédéric VIDOTTO V1 M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 04:57:40.81 252 100 facebook Diplôme
282 Lionel LAFFONT SE M 94200 IVRY/SEINE 04:57:42.11 253 89 facebook Diplôme
283 Gérald GUYET V1 M LIBOURNE 04:58:02.75 254 101 facebook Diplôme
284 France CAPSEC V3 F BORDEAUX ATHLE 04:58:15.81 30 2 facebook Diplôme
285 Stephane DEPLANCHE V1 M LES PIEDS NIQUES 04:59:25.78 255 102 facebook Diplôme
286 Thierry JOSSE V1 M 05:00:24.05 256 56 facebook Diplôme
287 Thierry BRUGEASSOU V1 M NL24 05:00:39.87 257 103 facebook Diplôme
288 THIERRY POUREAU V2 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 05:01:28.99 258 57 facebook Diplôme
289 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 05:01:29.75 259 58 facebook Diplôme
290 Cyrille BOULLAY V2 M 24560 BOUNIAGUES 05:01:53.86 260 59 facebook Diplôme
291 Benjamin MILLIA V1 M 05:01:54.00 261 104 facebook Diplôme
292 Florent PILLIER SE M 94300 VINCENNES 05:02:04.14 262 90 facebook Diplôme
293 Olivier BORDES V2 M 33290 LUDON-MEDOC 05:02:09.92 263 60 facebook Diplôme
294 Martine NADAUD V2 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 05:02:24.26 31 8 facebook Diplôme
295 Honore NADAUD V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 05:02:24.52 264 61 facebook Diplôme
296 Robert LEACH V3 M NL 24 05:02:50.42 265 9 facebook Diplôme
297 Christophe MARCETEAU V1 M 24610 MONTPEYROUX 05:03:29.45 266 105 facebook Diplôme
298 Cedric CONGE V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:03:46.48 267 106 facebook Diplôme
299 Marc IZAC V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:03:46.53 268 107 facebook Diplôme
300 Didier BERSAT V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 05:03:48.21 269 62 facebook Diplôme
301 Eric DONOIS V1 M 05:04:40.54 270 108 facebook Diplôme
302 Paul BURGESS V2 M SAFFRON STRIDERS 05:05:02.49 271 63 facebook Diplôme
303 Aude VIAL SE F SCAP CADAUJAC 05:05:22.96 32 7 facebook Diplôme
304 Gaetan LESIEUX SE M 24420 MAYAC 05:05:30.28 272 91 facebook Diplôme
305 Anthony TEXIER SE M 24660 NOTRE DAME DE SANILHAC 05:05:30.57 273 92 facebook Diplôme
306 Prisca FERRAT SE F 24000 PERIGUEUX 05:05:30.81 33 8 facebook Diplôme
307 Clement PHILIPPE V1 M 05:05:34.70 274 109 facebook Diplôme
308 Frédéric DA SILVA V1 M 24200 CARSAC 05:05:35.50 275 110 facebook Diplôme
309 Hervé LE FLAHEC V2 M 05:05:46.20 276 64 facebook Diplôme
310 Jacques CHAUMOND V2 M 05:05:46.33 277 65 facebook Diplôme
311 Fabien HUSSON V1 M SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 05:05:56.12 278 111 facebook Diplôme
312 Christelle HUSSON V1 F SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 05:05:56.13 34 16 facebook Diplôme
313 David GABILLARD SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:06:31.14 279 93 facebook Diplôme
314 Philippe SAINTE-CROIX V2 M ASPOM COURSE 05:06:35.64 280 66 facebook Diplôme
315 Yoann FERNANDEZ SE M 05:06:36.01 281 94 facebook Diplôme
316 Armel GOULARD V1 M LES KIKOURS DU 24 05:07:17.80 282 112 facebook Diplôme
317 Jerome ANCEZE V1 M 40600 BISCARROSSE 05:07:22.74 283 113 facebook Diplôme
318 Eric JAMAIS V2 M NL 24 05:07:50.17 284 67 facebook Diplôme
319 Patricia DUBAIN V1 F 05:08:06.00 35 17 facebook Diplôme
320 Joel DAUZAC SE M 05:08:15.86 285 95 facebook Diplôme
321 Olivier HUMEAU V1 M LES PIEDS NIQUES 05:08:24.72 286 114 facebook Diplôme
322 Nathalie GRENOUILLET V2 F 05:08:52.27 36 9 facebook Diplôme
323 Christine JAMMES V2 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 05:09:51.74 37 10 facebook Diplôme
324 Patrick CHARVET V2 M 33320 LE TAILLAN MEDOC 05:10:04.04 287 68 facebook Diplôme
325 Jean-Marc BERNARD V2 M 33460 ARSAC 05:10:04.15 288 69 facebook Diplôme
326 Pascal DEFILIPPI V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 05:10:09.42 289 115 facebook Diplôme
327 David SUDRIE V1 M 24420 ESCOIRE 05:10:09.56 290 116 facebook Diplôme
328 Olivier THILL V2 M CA PLASSAC 05:10:11.00 291 70 facebook Diplôme
329 Thomas REMY SE M 77400 LAGNY 05:10:45.20 292 96 facebook Diplôme
330 Pierre POUJOULY V3 M 05:11:05.43 293 10 facebook Diplôme
331 Pascal GUYONNET V2 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 05:11:51.36 294 71 facebook Diplôme
332 Guillaume VAUTHRIN SE M 05:12:48.33 295 97 facebook Diplôme
333 Catherine THOMASSON DEJOS V1 F CAVALEUR DU CLAIN 05:13:04.19 38 18 facebook Diplôme
334 Michel BOURZAC SE M 24160 EXCIDEUIL 05:14:02.33 296 98 facebook Diplôme
335 Annie BENIER V3 F NL63 05:14:19.36 39 3 facebook Diplôme
336 Carlos MARTINEZ V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:14:48.64 297 117 facebook Diplôme
337 Sébastien POISSON V1 M 05:15:05.29 298 118 facebook Diplôme
338 Jérome CABRERAS V1 M 05:15:05.32 299 119 facebook Diplôme
339 Damien BOISSEUIL SE M NL 24 05:16:11.90 300 99 facebook Diplôme
340 William LARDEUR V2 M 05:16:37.63 301 72 facebook Diplôme
341 Georges GOMES V1 M NL 33 05:16:38.02 302 120 facebook Diplôme
342 Laurent BOULLE V1 M 33330 SAINT EMILION 05:16:38.10 303 121 facebook Diplôme
343 Helene LASSAGNE V2 F 16430 CHAMPNIERS 05:16:43.91 40 11 facebook Diplôme
344 Sarah FESSLER V1 F FRANCO-SUISSE 05:17:22.00 41 19 facebook Diplôme
345 Jean-luc MEYZE V2 M FRANCO-SUISSE 05:17:23.50 304 73 facebook Diplôme
346 Midori TATSUMI V2 F 259-0201 KANAGAWA 05:17:30.85 42 12 facebook Diplôme
347 Alexandre BONNIN SE M 05:17:33.35 305 100 facebook Diplôme
348 Alex TILLIER V1 M 40160 PARENTIS-EN-BORN 05:18:43.16 306 122 facebook Diplôme
349 Claude BOST V4 M 05:18:43.46 307 1 facebook Diplôme
350 Kyle TAYLOR SE M 24000 PERIGUEUX 05:21:51.62 308 101 facebook Diplôme
351 Alain SAUVANET V1 M ASPB JOGGING 05:22:24.97 309 74 facebook Diplôme
352 Tony VENZAL V2 M COURIRLEMONDE.ORG 05:23:28.20 310 75 facebook Diplôme
353 Andre ROY V3 M LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:23:28.53 311 11 facebook Diplôme
354 Philippe NOGUEIRA V2 M 33380 MARCHEPRIME 05:24:42.42 312 76 facebook Diplôme
355 Claude GIMENEZ V3 M MARATHON DU MEDOC 05:25:58.52 313 12 facebook Diplôme
356 Alexandre MATHIEU SE M 24640 CUBJAC 05:26:16.21 314 102 facebook Diplôme
357 Yves WILHELM V2 M S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS 05:26:19.75 315 77 facebook Diplôme
358 Gabrielle KLISNICK SE F 32370 SAINTE CHRISTIE D'ARMAGNAC 05:27:43.17 43 9 facebook Diplôme
359 Séverine DANIAUD SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:28:41.83 44 10 facebook Diplôme
360 Florence BLANCHET HARDY V2 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 05:29:12.91 45 13 facebook Diplôme
361 Claudine BOUTEAUD V3 F 05:29:13.10 46 4 facebook Diplôme
362 Catherine GUERNALEC V2 F PLM CONFLANS 05:33:24.39 47 14 facebook Diplôme
363 Gaëlle CAVILLON V1 F 44600 SAINT NAZAIRE 05:34:17.21 48 20 facebook Diplôme
364 Daniel WOOD SE M 24130 PRIGONRIEUX 05:34:17.45 316 103 facebook Diplôme
365 Thomas HEM V1 M 05:35:13.90 317 123 facebook Diplôme
366 Marc ROCHE V4 M MACADAM 36 CHATEAUROUX 05:35:18.53 318 2 facebook Diplôme
367 Jérôme ALARCON V1 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 05:36:11.08 319 124 facebook Diplôme
368 Didier SELLIER V3 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 05:38:54.25 320 13 facebook Diplôme
369 Christophe RIPOCHE V1 M FOULEES DOUCES 05:39:58.09 321 125 facebook Diplôme
370 Christophe VITIELLO V1 M 24750 TRELISSAC 05:47:07.73 322 126 facebook Diplôme
371 Jean-marc DELGADO V2 M 05:47:43.52 323 78 facebook Diplôme
372 Stephane CHAUDRON V1 M LES 12-14 NIORT 05:49:07.80 324 127 facebook Diplôme
373 Michelle STRÖRMANN V2 F NL 24 05:49:50.27 49 15 facebook Diplôme
374 Gerard GUALANDI V3 M CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 05:51:12.18 325 14 facebook Diplôme
375 Marie MARTIN V2 F OXYGENE FITNESS 05:53:40.46 50 16 facebook Diplôme
376 Olivier VILAIN V1 M 24210 AZERAT 05:56:31.98 326 128 facebook Diplôme
377 Patrick CHATELET V2 M LOUIS MESCLATS BSV 06:02:33.95 327 79 facebook Diplôme
378 Clément BERTAUX SE M 47800 LA SAUVETAT DU DROPT 06:02:35.08 328 104 facebook Diplôme
379 Princesse N'GIKA SE F 50000 SAINT-LO 06:10:00.40 51 11 facebook Diplôme
380 Nathalie GENDREAU V1 F 86000 POITIERS 06:11:46.26 52 21 facebook Diplôme
381 Corinne VERGNIOL LEVAIQUE V1 F SL HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 06:18:06.21 53 17 facebook Diplôme
382 Eric FAVETTE V2 M 11170 VILLESEQUELANDE 06:50:55.51 329 80 facebook Diplôme