Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous K1 SUP V1
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jean marc GAUTIER K1 M 02:11:49.42 1 1 facebook facebook
2 François BLANDIN K1 M 02:14:17.67 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Vincent LAFITTE K1 M 02:14:27.47 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Martin MARIEN K1 M 02:18:01.98 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Adrien THOMAS V1 M 02:24:33.01 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Gerald LECLERC K1 M 02:25:11.70 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Sandrine PLANTÉ K1 F 02:26:04.67 1 1 facebook facebook
8 Rémy BOULANGER LARROQUE K1 M 02:26:23.51 7 6 facebook facebook
9 Thierry BOS K1 M 02:26:33.44 8 7 facebook facebook
10 Aurélien GARRIGUE K1 M 02:28:36.23 9 8 facebook facebook
11 Patrick GUILLAMET K1 M 02:29:49.20 10 9 facebook facebook
12 Gérard LAFITTE K1 M 02:30:02.89 11 10 facebook facebook
13 Christian DELHOUME V1 M 02:37:36.94 12 2 facebook facebook
14 Didier PINTA K1 M 02:39:00.32 13 11 facebook facebook
15 Thierry MONPU K1 M 02:41:13.69 14 12 facebook facebook
16 Joël GAZEAU V1 M 02:43:04.32 15 3 facebook facebook
17 Stephane LEBLOND SUP M 02:43:27.08 16 1 facebook facebook
18 Albert DUPRAT K1 M 02:44:32.08 17 13 facebook facebook
19 Denis SALLE V1 M 02:47:17.87 18 4 facebook facebook
20 Philippe DUBOIS V1 M 02:47:41.42 19 5 facebook facebook
21 Bertrand COLLOMBAT K1 M 02:49:38.58 20 14 facebook facebook
22 Serge INGARGIOLA K1 M 02:49:46.94 21 15 facebook facebook
23 Jean-claude LAUNAY K1 M 02:51:41.22 22 16 facebook facebook
24 Franck SIEGEL SUP M 02:53:12.62 23 2 facebook facebook
25 Alain BELLET K1 M 02:53:15.94 24 17 facebook facebook
26 Annabelle BERTHUMEYRIE K1 F 02:53:27.41 2 2 facebook facebook
27 Benjamin BRACHI K1 M 02:53:47.16 25 18 facebook facebook
28 Eric BOITEAUD SUP M 02:58:13.43 26 3 facebook facebook
29 Olivier CAIN SUP M 02:58:27.26 27 4 facebook facebook
30 Isabelle LUSTIN K1 F 02:58:56.95 3 3 facebook facebook
31 Isabelle HALGAND K1 F 02:59:24.17 4 4 facebook facebook
32 Jean paul GUIRAUD K1 M 02:59:36.04 28 19 facebook facebook
33 Martin ANSEAUME K1 M 03:01:19.59 29 20 facebook facebook
34 Denis LANGAND K1 M 03:06:41.51 30 21 facebook facebook
35 Virginie MOREL K1 F 03:06:47.48 5 5 facebook facebook
36 Jean christophe FAYE SUP M 03:08:46.64 31 5 facebook facebook
37 Marcel BEYSSELANCE K1 M 03:12:04.86 32 22 facebook facebook
38 Valérie LEGRAND K1 F 03:12:47.87 6 6 facebook facebook
39 Annie CASTAGNA K1 F 03:16:36.30 7 7 facebook facebook
40 Valérie BOITEAUD SUP F 03:22:49.20 8 1 facebook facebook
41 Annie ARAN K1 F 03:24:25.58 9 8 facebook facebook
42 . DE BEAUXDRAPS K1 M 03:31:21.52 33 23 facebook facebook
43 Nicolas DELHON SUP M 03:31:45.52 34 6 facebook facebook
44 . RIVEAU K1 F 03:36:02.44 10 9 facebook facebook
45 Christophe BAILLOU SUP M 03:39:42.75 35 7 facebook facebook
46 Dominique BOURDEAU K1 M 03:46:08.27 36 24 facebook facebook
47 Paul SOISSONS K1 M 04:01:30.03 37 25 facebook facebook
48 Catherine SOISSONS K1 F 04:01:32.65 11 10 facebook facebook
49 Cyril LAVAL SUP M 04:22:30.16 38 8 facebook facebook
50 Lionel PEYROUX SUP M 04:25:11.58 39 9 facebook facebook
51 Bruno LAVAL SUP M 04:56:39.29 40 10 facebook facebook