Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous C1 K1 SUP V1
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain MARCAUD K1 M 01:39:07.98 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Fabrice PRADALIER K1 M 01:39:29.87 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Vincent LAFITTE K1 M 01:43:31.77 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Raphael LESCORCE K1 M 01:45:22.45 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Jules MIGLINIEKS K1 M 01:50:59.87 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Aurélien GARRIGUE K1 M 01:51:58.23 6 6 facebook facebook
7 Jean-francois VERLHIAC K1 M 01:56:42.85 7 7 facebook facebook
8 Nathan FAJOLLES K1 M 01:56:49.16 8 8 facebook facebook
9 Anne LETEURTRE K1 F 01:58:50.30 1 1 facebook facebook
10 Miguel CRUZ K1 M 02:00:30.77 9 9 facebook facebook
11 Julien LEPROVOST V1 M 02:01:58.06 10 1 facebook facebook
12 Vincent BOIZOT K1 M 02:02:13.68 11 10 facebook facebook
13 Jean KIEFFERT K1 M 02:03:02.34 12 11 facebook facebook
14 Sarah MOLENE V1 F 02:03:34.77 2 1 facebook facebook
15 Martial PETIT V1 M 02:06:18.13 13 2 facebook facebook
16 Juline AMBLARD K1 F 02:06:58.49 3 2 facebook facebook
17 Jeremy TRUANT K1 M 02:07:03.16 14 12 facebook facebook
18 Serge INGARGIOLA K1 M 02:10:12.90 15 13 facebook facebook
19 Flavien BUISSON K1 M 02:10:20.92 16 14 facebook facebook
20 Jean-claude LAUNAY K1 M 02:10:57.42 17 15 facebook facebook
21 Mathieu MERLANDE SUP M 02:11:31.70 18 1 facebook facebook
22 Gérard LAFITTE C1 M 02:15:34.93 19 1 facebook facebook
23 Eliette LABRUE K1 F 02:15:57.70 4 3 facebook facebook
24 Ghislain COLELL SUP M 02:17:40.91 20 2 facebook facebook
25 Jerome FAUGERRE SUP M 02:17:54.00 21 3 facebook facebook
26 Marcel BEYSSELANCE K1 M 02:18:22.63 22 16 facebook facebook
27 Joël SORIN K1 M 02:19:42.06 23 17 facebook facebook
28 Valérie LEGRAND K1 F 02:23:44.63 5 4 facebook facebook
29 Jean-paul GUIRAUD K1 M 02:25:33.77 24 18 facebook facebook
30 Annie CASTAGNA K1 F 02:26:50.13 6 5 facebook facebook
31 Sylvie COURTIAU K1 F 02:28:41.06 7 6 facebook facebook
32 Annie ARAN K1 F 02:30:31.34 8 7 facebook facebook
33 Jessica MERLANDE SUP F 02:32:44.46 9 1 facebook facebook
34 Karine COLELL SUP F 02:33:07.29 10 2 facebook facebook
35 Michel CARAYON SUP M 02:40:13.29 25 4 facebook facebook
36 Sandrine FAUGERE SUP F 02:47:02.86 11 3 facebook facebook
37 Esteban MORILLA K1 M 02:53:35.25 26 19 facebook facebook
38 Christelle PETIT SUP F 03:01:11.55 12 4 facebook facebook
39 Marjorie MELLET SUP F 03:22:47.18 13 5 facebook facebook