Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous C2 K1 SUP V1
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Damien MARREAU K1 M 01:47:43.29 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Max TROUVE K1 M 01:52:53.98 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Clément BONHOMME K1 M 01:55:51.65 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Michel MOREAU K1 M 01:57:11.32 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Antoine PETITBERGHIEN K1 M 01:57:14.93 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Vincent LAFITTE K1 M 01:58:56.70 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Lucile MOREAU K1 F 01:59:47.56 1 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Lucas MILLON K1 M 02:01:47.40 7 7 facebook Diplôme
9 Benoît ARRIBAT V1 M 02:02:06.86 8 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Adrien THOMAS V1 M 02:02:15.27 9 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Gérald LECLERC K1 M 02:02:16.18 10 8 facebook Diplôme
12 Jérèmy LEMAIRE K1 M 02:03:46.92 11 9 facebook Diplôme
13 Gérard LAFITTE K1 M 02:04:19.82 12 10 facebook Diplôme
14 Rémy BOULANGER K1 M 02:05:24.05 13 11 facebook Diplôme
15 Benjamin MAURY K1 M 02:07:38.54 14 12 facebook Diplôme
16 Aurélien GARRIGUE K1 M 02:09:46.61 15 13 facebook Diplôme
17 Lisa MOLINIE K1 F 02:09:55.19 2 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Didier PINTA K1 M 02:10:00.23 16 14 facebook Diplôme
19 Tanguy CLOATRE K1 M 02:10:50.42 17 15 facebook Diplôme
20 Théo MILLET K1 M 02:11:17.84 18 16 facebook Diplôme
21 Théau GUEYDON K1 M 02:12:30.26 19 17 facebook Diplôme
22 GRENESCHE Aima GRENECHE K1 F 02:13:04.73 3 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Julien LE PROVOST V1 M 02:13:07.34 20 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Jacqui PERCHE K1 M 02:14:00.42 21 18 facebook Diplôme
25 Catherine LECLERC K1 F 02:16:25.91 4 4 facebook Diplôme
26 ..... ..... K1 M 02:16:44.04 22 19 facebook Diplôme
27 Joël SORIN K1 M 02:16:59.68 23 20 facebook Diplôme
28 Albert DUPRAT K1 M 02:17:00.76 24 21 facebook Diplôme
29 Serge INGARGIOLA K1 M 02:20:01.27 25 22 facebook Diplôme
30 Bernard MURAT K1 M 02:20:59.25 26 23 facebook Diplôme
31 Pascal MILLOT K1 M 02:23:29.06 27 24 facebook Diplôme
32 Jean-pierre DUSSAULE K1 M 02:24:16.75 28 25 facebook Diplôme
33 Benjamin ROBERT K1 M 02:25:09.09 29 26 facebook Diplôme
34 Jean-paul GUIRAUD K1 M 02:26:08.12 30 27 facebook Diplôme
35 Raphaël BONORA K1 M 02:27:21.42 31 28 facebook Diplôme
36 Laurie HENNINGER K1 F 02:28:22.44 5 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Cyril PETIPAS K1 M 02:28:28.52 32 29 facebook Diplôme
38 René POURQUET K1 M 02:29:04.26 33 30 facebook Diplôme
39 Jacques LARTIGAU K1 M 02:29:09.73 34 31 facebook Diplôme
40 Christophe CALLEDE K1 M 02:32:23.53 35 32 facebook Diplôme
41 Bertrand COLOMBAT K1 M 02:34:12.77 36 33 facebook Diplôme
42 Norbert KURTIAN K1 M 02:35:00.55 37 34 facebook Diplôme
43 Valérie LEGRAND K1 F 02:35:25.49 6 6 facebook Diplôme
44 Jean-jacques HENRI K1 M 02:40:23.41 38 35 facebook Diplôme
45 Carole DURIER K1 F 02:40:31.63 7 7 facebook Diplôme
46 Richard DURIER K1 M 02:40:34.06 39 36 facebook Diplôme
47 Mercedes MARTOS K1 F 02:41:57.71 8 8 facebook Diplôme
48 Pascal COMBE K1 M 02:42:10.69 40 37 facebook Diplôme
49 Isabelle POUCH K1 F 02:42:12.25 9 9 facebook Diplôme
50 Eliette LABRUE K1 F 02:42:41.56 10 10 facebook Diplôme
51 Nadine SCHNEEBERGER K1 F 02:48:31.45 11 11 facebook Diplôme
52 Sandra GASIC K1 F 02:51:37.72 12 12 facebook Diplôme
53 J Christophe FAYE SUP M 02:51:42.47 41 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Marina FILOCHE K1 F 02:51:52.69 13 13 facebook Diplôme
55 Catherine SOISSONS K1 F 03:08:21.58 14 14 facebook Diplôme
56 Paul SOISSONS K1 M 03:08:23.28 42 38 facebook Diplôme
57 Eric THEVENIN K1 M 03:11:22.77 43 39 facebook Diplôme
58 Marilyn VAN DER HAAS MAZIOUX SUP F 03:16:25.59 15 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Patrick ISSOT C2 M 03:45:31.18 44 1 facebook Diplôme