Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous C2 C9 K2 V6
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 ROUSSIN Manoël/ROUSSIN Tanguy ROUSSIN/ROUSSIN K2 M 01:42:06.27 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Boucher François/Pauuw Peter BOUCHER - PAAUW K2 M 01:43:20.00 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 LAVIALE Pierre/MAURICE Gregory MAURICE K2 M 01:43:21.34 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 MARIEN Martin/PETIT Aubin MARIEN K2 M 01:46:56.79 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 FOURCAUD Henri/PERROT Stéphane FOURCAUD/PERROT K2 M 01:47:41.98 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Plante Sandrine/Gautier Jean Marc PLANTE/GAUTIER K2 X 01:50:26.47 1 1 facebook Diplôme
7 DECENDIT Sandrine/MASSAUT Virginie MASSAUT/DECENDIT K2 F 01:57:11.13 1 1 facebook Diplôme
8 COMBE Corentin/MONJANEL Clément HCKC K2 M 01:59:02.50 6 6 facebook Diplôme
9 MARTIN Guillaume/TARADE Lionel MARTIN/TARADE K2 M 01:59:31.41 7 7 facebook Diplôme
10 . CASTELNAUD V6 X 01:59:45.64 2 1 facebook Diplôme
11 MILLET Karine/MILLET Yves CKCC MILLET YVES ET KARINE K2 F 02:01:51.22 2 2 facebook Diplôme
12 DUSSAULE Valerie/GSEGNER Jean-luc CKCT LE TEICH K2 X 02:04:01.77 3 2 facebook Diplôme
13 KIMBERLEY James/KIMBERLEY Tatiana KIMBERLEY K2 K2 X 02:07:31.13 4 3 facebook Diplôme
14 HUCK Frédéric/STEFANIAK Thierry LES GAULOIS D'AGEN K2 M 02:11:35.55 8 8 facebook Diplôme
15 . NEUVICOIS C9 X 02:13:13.03 5 1 facebook Diplôme
16 . ENB BORDEAUX JEUNES C9 C9 X 02:16:52.60 6 2 facebook Diplôme
17 . ZIPPONES C9 X 02:17:04.38 7 3 facebook Diplôme
18 . GUTAMARU C9 X 02:19:55.56 8 4 facebook Diplôme
19 . ENBORDEAUX CK C9 X 02:20:36.01 9 5 facebook Diplôme
20 . FROMARSAC1 C9 X 02:21:43.12 10 6 facebook Diplôme
21 . PSIG SARLAT C9 X 02:22:15.07 11 7 facebook Diplôme
22 . ELUS DU 24 C9 X 02:23:34.90 12 8 facebook Diplôme
23 KIMBERLEY Maxim/KIMBERLEY Natalia KIMBERLEY C2 C2 X 02:25:16.02 13 1 facebook Diplôme
24 LOPIN Thibault/MALVAULT Paul CKCC THIBAULT ET PAUL K2 M 02:25:19.51 9 9 facebook Diplôme
25 LEDU Laure/LELY Hervé BISCANOE ARRI ARRIBA ! C2 X 02:28:45.96 14 2 facebook Diplôme
26 . L'AGRI TEAM 24 C9 X 02:30:07.75 15 9 facebook Diplôme
27 . FROMARSAC3 C9 X 02:32:42.27 16 10 facebook Diplôme
28 . LES IMPROBABLES C9 X 02:33:02.94 17 11 facebook Diplôme
29 MOLINA Fernand/XXXXX Xxxxx BAGHEERA C2 M 02:34:06.48 10 1 facebook Diplôme
30 VALETTE Sébastien/VALETTE Sophie VALETTE C2 X 02:35:04.15 18 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Allain Philippe/Allain Isabelle ALLAIN - ALLAIN K2 M 02:35:27.21 11 10 facebook Diplôme
32 MARY Frédéric/MARY Sophie MARY/MARY C2 X 02:38:39.71 19 4 facebook Diplôme
33 . COQUE DE NOIX C9 X 02:40:52.87 20 12 facebook Diplôme
34 . FROMARSAC2 C9 X 03:17:25.80 21 13 facebook Diplôme
35 Garigue Christian/Nicolson Andrew GARIGUE - NICOLSON C2 M 03:20:25.03 12 2 facebook Diplôme