Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien COURBET M1 M 03:06:26.17 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Nicolas MIQUEL M1 M 03:07:11.44 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Arnaud BELLAÏLA SE M 03:27:14.65 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Cyril CABIBEL M2 M CA BALMA 03:32:31.78 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Michael SARRATO M1 M 03:35:42.47 5 3 facebook facebook
6 AURELIEN RAY M1 M STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 03:47:46.82 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Sacha FOUCHER ES M 03:49:11.88 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Sylvaine CUSSOT M1 F 03:51:56.30 1 1 facebook facebook
9 Erwan MATHIEU M2 M 03:56:59.11 8 2 facebook facebook
10 Savina PICOTTO M0 F 04:00:54.30 2 1 facebook facebook
11 Davy COINTRE M3 M 04:01:24.12 9 1 facebook facebook
12 Alban VENNEUGUES M1 M 04:03:25.88 10 5 facebook facebook
13 Jean-Luc CASSAGNES M3 M 04:04:09.03 11 2 facebook facebook
14 Francois CAUBERE M2 M 04:08:37.78 12 3 facebook facebook
15 Jonathan RESSEGUIER M1 M 04:10:42.41 13 6 facebook facebook
16 THIERRY ENNEBECK M4 M TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 04:12:45.98 14 1 facebook facebook
17 Patrick CODRON M2 M 04:15:58.53 15 4 facebook facebook
18 Steve CASTERET M2 M 04:17:29.07 16 5 facebook facebook
19 Benoit POLONI M0 M 04:18:01.62 17 1 facebook facebook
20 Jean-marie OLMEDA M3 M 04:19:15.07 18 3 facebook facebook
21 Marc BOUDOU M1 M 04:19:29.09 19 7 facebook facebook
22 Florian RODRIGUES M2 M 04:21:59.50 20 6 facebook facebook
23 François PHAM M1 M 04:23:45.50 21 8 facebook facebook
24 Patrice SANCHEZ M3 M 04:26:11.73 22 4 facebook facebook
25 Julien SAMSON M2 M 04:28:52.86 23 7 facebook facebook
26 Alexandre PHILIPPOT M2 M 04:31:00.08 24 8 facebook facebook
27 Rémi CARLIER M2 M 04:32:47.66 25 9 facebook facebook
28 Patrice DE PRA M2 M 04:33:23.34 26 10 facebook facebook
29 Bastien SALVATGE SE M 04:38:26.25 27 2 facebook facebook
30 Jean-Daniel TEMPLIER M3 M FIGEAC AC 04:40:05.35 28 5 facebook facebook
31 Xavier LAMOUROUX M2 M 04:41:13.37 29 11 facebook facebook
32 Olivier ROBIN M1 M 04:44:37.79 30 9 facebook facebook
33 Arnaud VERHILLE M2 M 04:46:35.92 31 12 facebook facebook
34 Pierre JANOT M0 M 04:47:58.34 32 2 facebook facebook
35 Jean Michel GEORGER M2 M VAL 31 04:49:59.09 33 13 facebook facebook
36 Thomas ENGEL M2 M 04:52:57.52 34 14 facebook facebook
37 JEROME DJEBARI M1 M 04:53:48.69 35 10 facebook facebook
38 Arnaud LE TELLIER M2 M 04:56:00.41 36 15 facebook facebook
39 ROMAIN GLEIZES M2 M 04:57:18.71 37 16 facebook facebook
40 Emma MORTON M2 F 04:58:04.76 3 1 facebook facebook
41 Stéphane HURIEZ M3 M 04:59:01.87 38 6 facebook facebook
42 Marc PICCO M5 M 04:59:40.55 39 1 facebook facebook
43 Frédéric AMELIN ES M JOGING CLUB EPERNAY 05:00:08.64 40 2 facebook facebook
44 Yannick PARACHE M3 M 05:02:35.18 41 7 facebook facebook
45 Sylvain VUILLEMOT M3 M 05:02:35.19 42 8 facebook facebook
46 EUGENIE NEVEU M0 F CMO BASSENS 05:02:47.54 4 2 facebook facebook
47 Fabrice ROUGIER M4 M CA PLASSAC 05:08:04.28 43 2 facebook facebook
48 Cédric EYCHENNE M2 M 05:08:50.46 44 17 facebook facebook
49 Jean-Rémi DE BOER M1 M 05:10:19.95 45 11 facebook facebook
50 Vincent PARRA SE M 05:12:46.30 46 3 facebook facebook
51 AUGUSTIN BAYLE SE M 05:13:20.91 47 4 facebook facebook
52 Noémie BATAILLE SE F 05:21:12.53 5 1 facebook facebook
53 Lionel CASTERAN M2 M 05:24:01.35 48 18 facebook facebook
54 Jérôme POUIL M2 M 05:25:31.51 49 19 facebook facebook
55 Jean luc ROSSI M4 M 05:30:26.74 50 3 facebook facebook
56 Sandy RABIAZA M1 M 05:35:22.04 51 12 facebook facebook
57 Dominique CLAVAUD M4 F AC AUCH 05:45:39.47 6 1 facebook facebook