Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pierre DONZEAU SE M KM19 BRANCEILLES 03:11:36.53 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Francis INGLES SE M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:15:06.82 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Christophe LANXADE V1 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 03:18:28.53 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Gregory PERTHUIS SE M 03:28:43.45 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Frédéric VIDOTTO V1 M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 03:30:25.15 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Frédéric BARBE V1 M NL42 03:30:45.63 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Nicolas COMTE SE M CO-KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 03:33:05.13 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Jeremie PROST SE M 03:41:01.32 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Raphaël COURADE SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE 03:42:37.15 9 6 facebook facebook
10 David DUBOS V1 M LES COURAPIEDS - TRAID.FR 03:43:31.24 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Patrick HEYER V2 M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP PERIGUEUX 03:44:11.28 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Frédéric JACQUART SE M 03:45:01.44 12 7 facebook facebook
13 Matthieu TONY SE M NL33 03:45:25.33 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Laurent LABONNE SE M NL33 03:45:29.31 14 9 facebook facebook
15 Olivier MESLIER V2 M COURIR LE MONDE 03:46:35.13 15 1 facebook facebook
16 Laure BOISSIERAS SE F 03:47:14.61 1 1 facebook facebook
17 Samuel DUVAL V1 M CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 03:47:33.92 16 6 facebook facebook
18 Roland PANN SE M NL19 03:49:13.09 17 10 facebook facebook
19 Sébastien BOUCHET V1 M NL16 03:51:55.81 18 7 facebook facebook
20 Damien PONCEAU SE M US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) 03:52:08.17 19 11 facebook facebook
21 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 03:52:21.21 20 2 facebook facebook
22 Valéry LIORIT V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 03:52:57.12 21 8 facebook facebook
23 Geoffroy PRADIER SE M 03:54:19.14 22 12 facebook facebook
24 Fabien COUSIN SE M 03:55:13.72 23 13 facebook facebook
25 Nicolas PLANQUE V1 M B.A.C. 03:55:39.32 24 14 facebook facebook
26 Romain NOBLET SE M NL17 03:58:11.18 25 15 facebook facebook
27 Laurent AYCAGUER SE M NL40 03:59:37.83 26 16 facebook facebook
28 Julien BRUNET SE M ASSB RAID NATURE 04:00:44.16 27 17 facebook facebook
29 Jean Noel BERGERE V2 M NL24 04:02:14.20 28 3 facebook facebook
30 Abd el kader BOUFRIZI-PARENTI V1 M UAGM 04:03:32.86 29 9 facebook facebook
31 Pierre-alain THIERRY V1 M NL24 04:04:17.88 30 10 facebook facebook
32 Gregory DE PRADA SE M PNA SARLAT 04:04:23.27 31 18 facebook facebook
33 Michel BELAIR V1 M LAS-GREZILLAS TRAIL 04:05:36.90 32 11 facebook facebook
34 Nicolas OLASO V1 M 04:07:43.06 33 12 facebook facebook
35 Eric DORE V2 M ENDURANCE LOISIRS PLOUAY 04:08:21.96 34 4 facebook facebook
36 Vincent DESNOYER JU M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 04:09:35.34 35 1 facebook facebook
37 Eric CARDONA V1 M GTB BLOIS 04:10:30.54 36 13 facebook facebook
38 Maxime PECHENART SE M PSA ACC CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES 04:11:39.36 37 19 facebook facebook
39 Denis CASSAGNE V1 M APA JOGGING ST SEVER 04:11:42.91 38 20 facebook facebook
40 René Claude HIPEAUX V2 M NL17 04:11:49.85 39 5 facebook facebook
41 Bruce JACQUET SE M RAID OC 24 04:12:39.93 40 21 facebook facebook
42 David MONRIBOT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING/LES BULL D'AUVEZERE 04:12:42.81 41 22 facebook facebook
43 Axel LARDOUX V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 04:13:17.23 42 14 facebook facebook
44 Jean-philippe COSTA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 04:16:37.29 43 15 facebook facebook
45 Erick HODEBOURG V2 M CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTROIS 04:16:44.26 44 6 facebook facebook
46 Alain SICOULY V1 M NL24 04:17:27.26 45 16 facebook facebook
47 Arnaud SELLIER V1 M CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTROIS 04:18:02.00 46 17 facebook facebook
48 Jean-loup LEGUIADER V2 M CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTROIS 04:18:02.04 47 7 facebook facebook
49 Ellen KUSTERS V1 F VELO SILEX 04:19:04.51 2 1 facebook facebook
50 Benazzouz DAVID V1 M UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS 04:19:07.71 48 18 facebook facebook
51 Antonny TRIMOREAU V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 04:19:10.77 49 19 facebook facebook
52 Fabien BEGEY V1 M NL87 04:19:40.44 50 23 facebook facebook
53 Patrick MAZIÈRE V2 M NL24 04:21:04.79 51 8 facebook facebook
54 Etienne LAMIRAND SE M 04:21:36.30 52 24 facebook facebook
55 Luc PAIN V M NL58 04:22:23.46 53 1 facebook facebook
56 Gaëlle PACHULSKI V1 F 04:22:46.82 3 2 facebook facebook
57 Philippe MOREAU V2 M 04:22:51.27 54 9 facebook facebook
58 Olivier VERTODUSIC V1 M AS SNECMA BORDEAUX 04:24:01.72 55 20 facebook facebook
59 David CAMINADE V1 M 04:24:12.87 56 21 facebook facebook
60 Jeanette ROGERS V2 F NL24 04:24:55.41 4 3 facebook facebook
61 Jean-paul AVANZINI V2 M RAPID'EAUX 04:26:11.51 57 10 facebook facebook
62 Jean Guy MARTINAUD V1 M NL47 04:26:38.50 58 22 facebook facebook
63 Christophe FARGE V1 M CONDAT TRAIL 04:27:34.16 59 23 facebook facebook
64 Jean marie LARROUTURE V2 M APA JOGGING ST SEVER 04:27:48.95 60 11 facebook facebook
65 Stéphane SABAS V1 M 04:28:09.95 61 24 facebook facebook
66 Serge MOYEN V2 M 04:28:12.81 62 12 facebook facebook
67 Guillaume HEITZ SE M NL33 04:28:36.98 63 25 facebook facebook
68 Jean GUILBOT V2 M SCAP CADAUJAC 04:28:41.89 64 13 facebook facebook
69 Cedric BURER SE M 04:28:51.41 65 26 facebook facebook
70 Arnaud FIMBEL V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 04:29:09.99 66 25 facebook facebook
71 Sébastien LAFLEUR SE M CE FROMARSAC 04:29:44.53 67 27 facebook facebook
72 Benjamin DEMOULIN SE M CE FROMARSAC 04:29:52.60 68 28 facebook facebook
73 Olivier ENOUT SE M TEAM GC 04:30:09.23 69 29 facebook facebook
74 Marc DUVERNEUIL V1 M 04:30:41.41 70 26 facebook facebook
75 Jacques PASNON V3 M CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTROIS 04:31:34.53 71 1 facebook facebook
76 David MESLIER SE M COURIR LE MONDE 04:32:51.41 72 30 facebook facebook
77 Claude FOREST-SOLO V1 F NL92 04:33:19.30 5 4 facebook facebook
78 Jean philippe VIOLET V2 M NL77 04:34:16.22 73 14 facebook facebook
79 Dominique CAILLÉ V2 M KEKES DU BOCAGE 04:34:17.76 74 15 facebook facebook
80 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 04:34:40.33 6 5 facebook facebook
81 Didier LHERMELIN SE M ABSOLU RAID 04:34:59.44 75 31 facebook facebook
82 Guillaume ARNAUD SE M NL24 04:35:03.00 76 32 facebook facebook
83 Christophe BOUSSARIE V1 M NL24 04:35:32.55 77 27 facebook facebook
84 Loic BONNION V2 M NL22 04:35:50.44 78 16 facebook facebook
85 Jerome HITA SE M ALLER-RETOUR 84 KM, ON Y CROIT !! 04:36:14.50 79 33 facebook facebook
86 Delphine ATTON V1 F 04:36:15.84 7 2 facebook facebook
87 Claude ARSICAUD V2 M NL33 04:36:30.13 80 17 facebook facebook
88 Xavier FOUGERON V2 M 04:36:34.70 81 18 facebook facebook
89 Pascal GILLION V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:37:24.85 82 19 facebook facebook
90 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 04:37:31.37 83 28 facebook facebook
91 Frederic LARRET V1 M 04:37:33.43 84 34 facebook facebook
92 Pascal BOULARAND V1 M NL24 04:37:53.45 85 35 facebook facebook
93 Denis SAUVESTRE V3 M POM'SY 04:38:07.52 86 20 facebook facebook
94 Florian CABROL V1 M 04:38:10.22 87 36 facebook facebook
95 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M NL 24 04:39:43.68 88 21 facebook facebook
96 Aline DARSAC SE F NL01 04:40:12.77 8 3 facebook facebook
97 Christophe DOBKESS V1 M NL01 04:40:14.06 89 29 facebook facebook
98 Christophe VÉRON-DURAND V1 M COURIR LE MONDE 04:41:08.43 90 30 facebook facebook
99 Bertrand RENAULT V2 M 33113 04:41:09.91 91 22 facebook facebook
100 Vanille BENGUEDDA V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 04:41:17.63 9 6 facebook facebook
101 Didier CUMENAL V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 04:41:29.49 92 23 facebook facebook
102 Thierry NONET JU M NL37 04:42:22.12 93 2 facebook facebook
103 Myriam HERVY V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:42:35.27 10 1 facebook facebook
104 Cedric RAYNAUD V1 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 04:43:20.72 94 31 facebook facebook
105 Franck CORVEZ V1 M 04:44:11.20 95 32 facebook facebook
106 Alexia GAIOLA SE F CAP TRIATHLON 04:44:36.06 11 4 facebook facebook
107 Pierre CHASTANET V2 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 04:46:35.73 96 24 facebook facebook
108 Samuel CALOIS V1 M SAGC TRIATHLON 04:47:01.25 97 33 facebook facebook
109 Cyril AGOSTINI V1 M 04:48:15.70 98 34 facebook facebook
110 Sabrina SERMADIRAS SE F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 04:50:09.30 12 5 facebook facebook
111 Marie christelle MERLE V1 F 04:50:15.27 13 7 facebook facebook
112 Michel SAINT MARC V3 M AMCM MEDOC 04:51:56.51 99 2 facebook facebook
113 Annie BENIER V3 F NL63 04:52:09.71 14 2 facebook facebook
114 Philippe HEZARD V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 04:52:15.50 100 25 facebook facebook
115 Philippe GAUTHIER V2 M LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 04:52:17.70 101 26 facebook facebook
116 Pascal TOURNE V3 M PAPILLONS DE CHARCOT 17 04:52:26.76 102 3 facebook facebook
117 Sebastien LASSORT SE M NL24 04:52:53.00 103 37 facebook facebook
118 Sébastien PICHELIN SE M NL16 04:54:26.72 104 38 facebook facebook
119 Jérome DARCOS V1 M NL24 04:54:29.66 105 35 facebook facebook
120 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 04:55:53.77 106 39 facebook facebook
121 Jérôme BOUVIALA V1 M 04:57:14.67 107 36 facebook facebook
122 Dimitri GOYON SE M 04:58:03.56 108 40 facebook facebook
123 Thierry DECONIHOUT V2 M NL77 04:59:02.61 109 27 facebook facebook
124 Laurent LE BOEDEC V2 M 04:59:10.24 110 28 facebook facebook
125 Beraud TANGUY V1 M NL41 04:59:42.11 111 37 facebook facebook
126 Benoit GIRARD V3 M CHU BORDEAUX, LES TAPAYOUX 04:59:59.57 112 4 facebook facebook
127 Mickaël DRONNE V1 M TC JOUE LES TOURS 05:00:16.43 113 41 facebook facebook
128 Guillaume GUEUDRE SE M TRAIL 140 MONTBERON 05:00:26.82 114 42 facebook facebook
129 Pascal LACOMBE V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 05:01:27.69 115 38 facebook facebook
130 Cécile GOURINCHAS V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 05:01:51.66 15 3 facebook facebook
131 Laurent MASSET V2 M COURIR LE MONDE 05:02:00.60 116 39 facebook facebook
132 François REMARK V1 M NL33 05:02:03.95 117 40 facebook facebook
133 Dominique LAURENT V2 M COURIR LE MONDE 05:02:08.01 118 29 facebook facebook
134 Vanessa GIRAUD SE F LES 12-14 NIORT 05:02:12.61 16 6 facebook facebook
135 Olivier LACOMBE SE M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 05:02:50.69 119 43 facebook facebook
136 Cedric ROUZIER SE M NL 24 05:04:07.39 120 44 facebook facebook
137 Benjamin CANTIRAN SE M 05:04:09.67 121 45 facebook facebook
138 Olivier LAGARDE V1 M 05:04:39.20 122 41 facebook facebook
139 Fabien DARFEUILLE V1 M LES COURAPIEDS 05:04:51.24 123 42 facebook facebook
140 Emmanuel PAVLATA V1 M COURAPIEDS 05:04:53.85 124 43 facebook facebook
141 Emilie RICH SE F US METRO TRANSPORTS (PARIS) 05:05:28.66 17 7 facebook facebook
142 Fabienne MERLHIOT V1 F BURON DU COL 05:06:53.59 18 8 facebook facebook
143 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 05:06:54.80 125 44 facebook facebook
144 Lucy DUCK SE F 05:07:19.39 19 8 facebook facebook
145 Anna MITEK V1 F TEAM BURON DU COL 05:08:02.02 20 9 facebook facebook
146 Pascal JUGIE V2 M GIPSPORT AVENTURE 05:08:03.93 126 30 facebook facebook
147 Jean paul AUDEBERT V2 M BURON DU COL / ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 05:08:05.74 127 31 facebook facebook
148 Leslie LALIMAN SE F 05:09:28.88 21 9 facebook facebook
149 Delphine CHOURAQUI V1 F NL92 05:09:30.52 22 10 facebook facebook
150 Jack FAUVEL V1 M 05:09:38.08 128 45 facebook facebook
151 Nicolas VERGER V1 M TEAM ULTRA TAMALOUS 05:09:48.04 129 46 facebook facebook
152 David NICOLAS V1 M TEAM ULTRA TAMALOUS 05:09:50.23 130 46 facebook facebook
153 Guillaume PIPA SE M TEAM ULTRA TAMALOUS 05:09:52.05 131 47 facebook facebook
154 Jean-marc ORLOWSKY V2 M AVY 05:11:03.03 132 32 facebook facebook
155 Jean-Philippe GOURINCHAS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 05:12:42.09 133 33 facebook facebook
156 Emmanuel FLEURENCE V1 M 05:13:27.66 134 47 facebook facebook
157 Yves MONTOUROY SE M NL33 05:14:17.27 135 48 facebook facebook
158 Carine MOREL V1 F NEANT 05:14:52.07 23 10 facebook facebook
159 Virginie FRESSINGEAS V1 F TEAM 24 SPORT 05:14:58.80 24 11 facebook facebook
160 Michel CAZANAVE V2 M 05:15:01.30 136 34 facebook facebook
161 Gilles ROBY V1 M NL24 05:15:03.97 137 48 facebook facebook
162 Chantal BARLINGE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 05:16:12.41 25 4 facebook facebook
163 Sylvain FISCHER V3 M NL24 05:16:15.12 138 5 facebook facebook
164 Benoit TAMISIER SE M NL93 05:16:40.45 139 49 facebook facebook
165 Barthelemy GIRAUD SE M 05:16:41.74 140 50 facebook facebook
166 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 05:18:09.64 141 35 facebook facebook
167 Frédéric SCHILLING V2 M NL17 05:20:28.58 142 36 facebook facebook
168 Pierre NIVOIX V3 M AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON 05:21:05.24 143 6 facebook facebook
169 François-xavier GARROUTY V1 M 05:22:24.76 144 49 facebook facebook
170 Eric DONOIS V1 M 05:23:28.04 145 50 facebook facebook
171 Veronique JUSTIN V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 05:27:29.31 26 5 facebook facebook
172 Franck FRESSINGEAS V1 M TEAM 24 SPORT 05:27:52.60 146 51 facebook facebook
173 Laurent FRAUD V2 M CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTROIS 05:28:03.97 147 37 facebook facebook
174 Franck BOUNY V1 M TEAM ULTRA TAMALOUS 05:29:47.27 148 51 facebook facebook
175 Andre ROY V3 M LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:29:49.03 149 7 facebook facebook
176 Antoine HAZERA SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:30:40.83 150 52 facebook facebook
177 Jean-baptiste ETCHEPARE SE M NL31 05:30:42.57 151 53 facebook facebook
178 Bruno PAIGNE V2 M 05:30:45.34 152 38 facebook facebook
179 Chantal COMTE V2 F 05:31:16.79 27 6 facebook facebook
180 Pascal COMTE V2 M 05:31:18.06 153 39 facebook facebook
181 André RONDEAU V3 M 05:32:04.10 154 8 facebook facebook
182 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 05:34:35.00 28 7 facebook facebook
183 Julie JASICKI SE F 05:35:49.58 29 12 facebook facebook
184 Sandra SAULIERE V1 F TEAM CITROEN 05:37:36.01 30 11 facebook facebook
185 Joel LE GALL V2 M SAPEURS POMPIERS DU CHER 05:40:04.62 155 52 facebook facebook
186 Christian CHAMARD V4 M NL79 05:40:53.20 156 9 facebook facebook
187 Raphael GOYON SE M 05:42:51.93 157 54 facebook facebook
188 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 05:45:42.47 158 40 facebook facebook
189 Yann LISOIE V1 M TEAM SPORT 24 05:46:28.77 159 53 facebook facebook
190 Didier BERSAT V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 05:50:04.53 160 41 facebook facebook
191 Jean pierre BEAUDOUIN V2 M sans 05:51:51.19 161 42 facebook facebook
192 Alain WALASEK V3 M NL77 05:52:14.50 162 43 facebook facebook
193 Jean TARIS V3 M NL86 05:52:15.21 163 10 facebook facebook
194 Treveur GAFFIOT V1 M ASSOCIATION JE COURS A RENNES 05:53:22.53 164 55 facebook facebook
195 Carlos MARTINEZ V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:56:04.10 165 54 facebook facebook
196 Gilles CAMPET V1 M COURIR A VAUVERT 05:56:10.70 166 56 facebook facebook
197 Patrick PATISSOU V3 M COURIR LE MONDE 05:56:22.96 167 11 facebook facebook
198 Thomas JALET SE M 05:57:26.52 168 57 facebook facebook
199 Joel DAUZAC SE M 05:57:28.41 169 58 facebook facebook
200 Vincent CARLIER V1 M 06:11:32.82 170 55 facebook facebook
201 Sebastien BOUVIER-BANGILLON V1 M 06:11:34.85 171 59 facebook facebook
202 Patrick CHATELET V2 M LOUIS MESCLATS BSV 06:18:22.59 172 44 facebook facebook
203 Magali CHAMPARNAUD SE F NL24 06:22:56.62 31 13 facebook facebook
204 Noëlle FISCHER V3 F NL24 06:51:30.78 32 1 facebook facebook
205 Olivier DARFEUILLE V2 M NL47 07:00:38.16 173 45 facebook facebook