Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jeremy WACHTER ES M US CENON ATHLETISME 00:23:57.27 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Erwann ABIVEN SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:26:32.57 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Celine DICHARRY V1 F S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:26:33.91 1 1 facebook facebook
4 Patrice LABOUDIGUE V2 M 00:26:38.79 3 1 facebook facebook
5 Jimmy BOREL V1 M 00:26:39.30 4 1 facebook facebook
6 Dorian DOMINGUES SE M 00:26:41.46 5 2 facebook facebook
7 Arnaud VANDAL SE M US Talence 00:26:59.16 6 3 facebook facebook
8 Pierrick SIVIGNON ES M 00:27:00.12 7 2 facebook facebook
9 Jean MARTOS V3 M 00:27:06.59 8 1 facebook facebook
10 Gaëtan CARNE SE M 00:27:07.72 9 4 facebook facebook
11 Sophie PABOT SE F URBAN RUNNERS 00:27:07.90 2 1 facebook facebook
12 Nicolas VENNE V1 M 00:27:10.59 10 2 facebook facebook
13 Olivier CAMIN SE M 00:27:10.77 11 5 facebook facebook
14 Marie FLEURY V1 F 00:27:16.05 3 2 facebook facebook
15 Christophe BOITEAU V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:27:16.29 12 2 facebook facebook
16 Dominique DESSANS V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:27:19.80 13 3 facebook facebook
17 Sebastien LAFOUGERE SE M S/L CMO BASSENS 00:27:19.91 14 6 facebook facebook
18 Frederic GALICHON V2 M S/L CMO BASSENS 00:27:46.03 15 4 facebook facebook
19 Richard OLIVA V2 M SA GAZINET CESTAS 00:27:52.62 16 5 facebook facebook
20 Nicolas DAGORN SE M 00:27:55.69 17 7 facebook facebook
21 Anthony SEYRAL SE M 00:27:57.04 18 8 facebook facebook
22 Firmin DINTRAT ES M 00:28:00.85 19 3 facebook facebook
23 Matthias SCHOTTI SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:28:03.53 20 9 facebook facebook
24 Sébastien CANTERO V1 M 00:28:03.57 21 3 facebook facebook
25 Tony GICQUEL V2 M 00:28:05.85 22 6 facebook facebook
26 Arnaud CAVIGNAC V1 M LES ENDIABLÉS CUBZAGUAIS 00:28:11.25 23 4 facebook facebook
27 Mickael ANTON SE M 00:28:11.74 24 10 facebook facebook
28 Yannick OMIECINSKI V2 M CMF FLOIRAC 00:28:15.07 25 7 facebook facebook
29 Lilian CHAILLAT SE M S/L CMO BASSENS 00:28:17.84 26 11 facebook facebook
30 Richard PAUZIE V1 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:28:46.35 27 5 facebook facebook
31 Monzon TRAORE SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:28:46.53 28 12 facebook facebook
32 Mickael LASSU SE M 00:29:30.46 29 13 facebook facebook
33 Hugo GONTIER ES M 00:30:18.99 30 4 facebook facebook
34 Antoine SCORTATORE SE M 00:30:49.25 31 14 facebook facebook
35 Gaspard CHEVALLIER SE M 00:31:35.94 32 15 facebook facebook
36 Mathias DA ROCHA SE M 00:31:39.22 33 16 facebook facebook
37 Mathieu BIMBARD SE M 00:31:51.56 34 17 facebook facebook
38 Karine PLANCHET V1 F 00:32:13.85 4 3 facebook facebook
39 Martin SOZET SE M 00:32:28.31 35 18 facebook facebook
40 Yamina-Désiré COIFFE V1 F 00:32:32.12 5 4 facebook facebook
41 Helene LEROUX SE F CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 00:32:46.02 6 2 facebook facebook
42 Jacques BOGDANSKI V1 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 00:32:46.86 36 6 facebook facebook
43 Veronique GICQUEL V2 F SA GAZINET CESTAS 00:32:48.49 7 1 facebook facebook
44 Jerome SAUTREAU V1 M 00:33:02.79 37 7 facebook facebook
45 Elodie COUDREAU SE F 00:33:12.70 8 3 facebook facebook
46 Nicolas LATOURNERIE SE M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:37:33.59 38 19 facebook facebook
47 Manon LAGNET SE F 00:38:36.14 9 4 facebook facebook
48 Alice MATET SE F 00:38:39.41 10 5 facebook facebook
49 Charlotte ESCAFFRE V1 F 00:39:28.14 11 5 facebook facebook
50 Charlely JOAO SE M 00:39:50.29 39 20 facebook facebook
51 Romain SILVESTRE SE M 00:39:52.29 40 21 facebook facebook
52 Gwendoline SILVESTRE SE F 00:39:52.38 12 6 facebook facebook
53 Hicham KARTOUBI SE M 00:39:55.19 41 22 facebook facebook
54 Sophie RUIZ V1 F 00:40:12.22 13 6 facebook facebook
55 Cédric SARHADO V1 M 00:40:12.56 42 8 facebook facebook
56 Melissa LAFITTE SE F 00:40:51.19 14 7 facebook facebook
57 Cedric PINGUET CA M 00:40:52.32 43 1 facebook facebook
58 Caroline LATOURTE SE F 00:41:25.36 15 8 facebook facebook
59 Stéphanie ANDRAU SE F 00:41:31.54 16 9 facebook facebook
60 Stéphanie ANDRAU SE F 00:41:31.55 17 10 facebook facebook
61 Olivia CAUET SE F 00:41:54.80 18 11 facebook facebook
62 Christophe PINGUET V2 M 00:42:39.94 44 8 facebook facebook
63 Sandrine URVAL V1 F 00:42:43.13 19 7 facebook facebook
64 Frederic ZABOITZEFF V2 M 00:42:44.75 45 9 facebook facebook
65 Pascal FABRE V2 M S/L CMO BASSENS 00:42:46.06 46 10 facebook facebook
66 Nadège VALLADE V1 F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:42:50.35 20 8 facebook facebook
67 Fanny LEGENRE SE F 00:44:29.67 21 12 facebook facebook
68 Laurence DU PLANTIER SE F 00:44:31.70 22 13 facebook facebook
69 Nathalie JOLY SE F 00:45:12.73 23 14 facebook facebook
70 Marion LORA SE F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:45:13.23 24 15 facebook facebook
71 Marylou BALDINI CA F 00:45:13.60 25 1 facebook facebook
72 Philippe IDIARTEGARAY V1 M 00:45:15.03 47 9 facebook facebook
73 CECILE POITRIMOLT V1 F 00:45:15.17 26 9 facebook facebook
74 Emilie BOITTELLE SE F 00:45:15.62 27 16 facebook facebook
75 Nathalie RIBIS V2 F 00:45:17.10 28 2 facebook facebook
76 Dramane SOULEYMANE SE M 00:45:44.73 48 23 facebook facebook
77 Laetitia SCHON SE F 00:46:27.60 29 17 facebook facebook
78 Laurence CHAPOTTE-BALDACCI V1 F 00:46:32.48 30 10 facebook facebook
79 Magaly BICHAT V1 F 00:46:33.45 31 11 facebook facebook
80 Sébastien HOULGATE V1 M 00:47:23.11 49 10 facebook facebook
81 Michel GUEGAN V1 M 00:47:27.92 50 11 facebook facebook
82 Céline MONTOUX SE F 00:47:50.15 32 18 facebook facebook
83 Laura DAMASCO SE F 00:51:45.24 33 19 facebook facebook
84 Olivier ROCHETEAU V1 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 00:56:15.34 51 12 facebook facebook