Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gawen BREMOND SE M 00:52:41.95 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Mathieu VANDAL SE M US Talence 00:54:14.09 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Olivier RECHOU V1 M 00:55:28.70 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Baptiste MOULIN SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:56:01.37 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Christophe ROUX V1 M 00:56:24.79 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Olivier ROCHETEAU V1 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 00:56:25.50 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Florian LAPLANCHE SE M 00:56:27.65 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Anthony JAUD SE M 00:56:39.60 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Kevin CHARRASSIER SE M A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 00:57:37.26 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Alexandre SAGHOT SE M 00:59:23.91 10 7 facebook facebook
11 Olivier FAURE V1 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:59:41.19 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Benjamin ZABOITSEFF SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:59:43.96 12 8 facebook facebook
13 Sandrine DUPUY V2 F 00:59:50.64 1 1 facebook facebook
14 Jacques STRULLU V1 M LES FOUS DU BARP 00:59:52.50 13 5 facebook facebook
15 Nathan PARJADIS SE M 00:59:57.36 14 9 facebook facebook
16 Lisa COURONNÉ SE F 00:59:57.87 2 1 facebook facebook
17 Julia OBERON SE F 00:59:59.11 3 2 facebook facebook
18 Stephanie GRANIER SE F CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:00:10.99 4 3 facebook facebook
19 Vanessa BOUCHERET SE F 01:00:24.46 5 4 facebook facebook
20 Idris ABDOULHOUSSEN SE M 01:00:25.17 15 10 facebook facebook
21 Blandine LAFFERRERE SE F 01:00:37.21 6 5 facebook facebook
22 Jonathan DELOUME SE M 01:00:37.54 16 11 facebook facebook
23 Lisa CISTAC SE F 01:00:46.07 7 6 facebook facebook
24 Cyrille DELBECQUE ES M 01:00:46.75 17 1 facebook facebook
25 Diane CUTILLAS SE F 01:00:49.64 8 7 facebook facebook
26 Christophe ARGOUET-NOCLAIN V1 M 01:00:49.81 18 6 facebook facebook
27 Sebastien HOINS V1 M 01:00:54.60 19 7 facebook facebook
28 Pascal BOLLIER V1 M 01:01:26.43 20 8 facebook facebook
29 Jérôme FOURGASSIE V1 M CA BEGLAIS 01:01:33.65 21 9 facebook facebook
30 Stephane EMERIT V1 M CURSAN 01:01:43.81 22 10 facebook facebook
31 Benoit MAUNET V1 M 01:01:43.82 23 11 facebook facebook
32 Boris MICHELIN V1 M US Talence 01:01:54.76 24 12 facebook facebook
33 Fabien DUPONT V1 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:01:55.17 25 13 facebook facebook
34 Benoit LARGIER SE M 01:01:58.05 26 12 facebook facebook
35 Frederic SCHUELLER V1 M 01:02:11.90 27 14 facebook facebook
36 Stéphane ARLAUT V1 M 01:02:14.85 28 15 facebook facebook
37 Olivier CARTERON V1 M 01:02:40.00 29 16 facebook facebook
38 Yohann FAVRE SE M 01:02:52.81 30 13 facebook facebook
39 Laurent REYNIER V2 M CYCLO CLUB DE ST LOUBES 01:02:57.33 31 1 facebook facebook
40 Romain PINOTTI SE M 01:03:08.94 32 14 facebook facebook
41 dominique GUICHEMERRE V1 M 01:03:11.37 33 17 facebook facebook
42 Jeremy ESCAFFRE SE M 01:03:15.10 34 15 facebook facebook
43 Maxime GUERY SE M 01:03:20.05 35 16 facebook facebook
44 Marc NOWAK SE M 01:03:24.58 36 17 facebook facebook
45 Laurent BOUTHONNIER V1 M 01:03:38.29 37 18 facebook facebook
46 Mathieu-Mario CONEDERA SE M 01:03:57.14 38 18 facebook facebook
47 Vincent TOUCHARD SE M 01:04:37.95 39 19 facebook facebook
48 Ewen QUELLEC SE M 01:04:56.34 40 20 facebook facebook
49 Franck HAGUENIN V1 M CA BEGLAIS 01:04:57.13 41 19 facebook facebook
50 Emmanuel PIQUET V1 M UACG LORMONT 01:04:57.18 42 20 facebook facebook
51 SEBASTIEN ROUSSEAU V2 M 01:04:57.96 43 2 facebook facebook
52 Grégoire FEROLDI SE M 01:04:59.79 44 21 facebook facebook
53 Déborah MIRBEL SE F 01:05:00.78 9 8 facebook facebook
54 Geraldine ZEMAULI V1 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:05:13.94 10 1 facebook facebook
55 Lucia HONTEBEYRIE SE F 01:05:19.37 11 9 facebook facebook
56 Matthias BELUTAUD SE M 01:05:44.74 45 22 facebook facebook
57 Christophe MONIER V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:06:00.59 46 21 facebook facebook
58 Filipe ANTUNES V1 M 01:06:04.38 47 22 facebook facebook
59 Gaël PROUTEAU SE M COURIR A AUDENGE 01:06:05.76 48 23 facebook facebook
60 Yves LE ROY V2 M 01:06:08.82 49 3 facebook facebook
61 Laure DAYDE SE F COURIR A AUDENGE 01:06:13.42 12 10 facebook facebook
62 Christophe LALANDE V2 M COURIR A AUDENGE 01:06:16.10 50 4 facebook facebook
63 Landry LACHEVRE V1 M 01:06:20.23 51 23 facebook facebook
64 Sébastien MOREL V1 M COURIR A AUDENGE 01:06:24.44 52 24 facebook facebook
65 Kelly COULET ES F 01:07:04.15 13 1 facebook facebook
66 Anne-gaëlle COFFY SE F US Talence 01:07:08.71 14 11 facebook facebook
67 Remy POINTET V1 M 01:08:01.06 53 25 facebook facebook
68 Jules FERRER SE M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:08:03.01 54 24 facebook facebook
69 Emmanuel MANDILLE V1 M CSN CARIGNAN 01:09:54.48 55 26 facebook facebook
70 Nicolas BOISSEAU V1 M CSN CARIGNAN 01:09:54.53 56 27 facebook facebook
71 Sylvain DELAVOIS SE M COURIR A AUDENGE 01:11:25.14 57 25 facebook facebook
72 Thomas POSPIECH SE M 01:14:03.26 58 26 facebook facebook
73 José LEITAO V1 M 01:14:29.55 59 28 facebook facebook
74 Charly ROBINET V1 M 01:14:35.06 60 29 facebook facebook
75 Marie CROCHARD SE F 01:14:49.40 15 12 facebook facebook
76 Celine CARRON V2 F S/L CMO BASSENS 01:14:55.93 16 2 facebook facebook
77 Violaine COULM SE F S/L CMO BASSENS 01:14:56.08 17 13 facebook facebook
78 Christophe ROUQUIER SE M 01:15:03.69 61 27 facebook facebook
79 Arnaud ROBIN SE M SAM TRIATHLON-RAID 01:15:06.33 62 28 facebook facebook
80 Julien DAVIAU SE M 01:15:07.45 63 29 facebook facebook
81 Renaud CHARBONNIER SE M SAM TRIATHLON-RAID 01:15:23.78 64 30 facebook facebook
82 Adrien GASTON SE M 01:15:45.45 65 31 facebook facebook
83 Vincent DAGOIS SE M 01:15:53.03 66 32 facebook facebook
84 Pauline ROUSTAING SE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:16:22.15 18 14 facebook facebook
85 Cendrine ROZENBLUM V1 F 01:16:23.50 19 2 facebook facebook
86 Julie DEMEYERE V1 F 01:16:23.59 20 3 facebook facebook
87 Thierry RICHARD V1 M AS ST MEDARD 01:16:25.33 67 30 facebook facebook
88 Julie SOULEYREAU SE F S/L CMO BASSENS 01:16:38.25 21 15 facebook facebook
89 Emilie BADENS SE F 01:16:47.28 22 16 facebook facebook
90 Emmanuel BIASOTTO V1 M 01:16:51.85 68 31 facebook facebook
91 Olivier ROZENBLUM V1 M 01:16:56.78 69 32 facebook facebook
92 Emilie BONNAUD SE F URBAN RUNNERS 01:16:59.10 23 17 facebook facebook
93 Coralie COSTA SE F 01:17:13.85 24 18 facebook facebook
94 Michaël DROUBAY SE M 01:17:13.95 70 33 facebook facebook
95 Elodie DULONG SE F 01:17:16.21 25 19 facebook facebook
96 Alexandre GEOFFRE SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:17:47.27 71 34 facebook facebook
97 Pierre COUTURIER SE M 01:18:21.95 72 35 facebook facebook
98 Valentin BESNAS SE M 01:18:23.53 73 36 facebook facebook
99 Michael MOLLET SE M 01:18:26.08 74 37 facebook facebook
100 Manon LAMBERT SE F 01:18:28.89 26 20 facebook facebook
101 Joel CAUMONT SE M 01:19:00.77 75 38 facebook facebook
102 Thomas ANDRE SE M 01:19:00.95 76 39 facebook facebook
103 Tristan GUILLEMOT SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:19:02.64 77 40 facebook facebook
104 Justine HAMELIN SE F 01:19:07.54 27 21 facebook facebook
105 Said AIT GOUGAM SE M 01:19:39.68 78 41 facebook facebook
106 Lucas LELIERCQ V2 M BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:20:20.44 79 5 facebook facebook
107 David LAUNAY V1 M 01:20:20.90 80 33 facebook facebook
108 Sébastien GONZALEZ V1 M 01:25:56.76 81 34 facebook facebook
109 Sébastien GUIRAUD V1 M 01:26:53.44 82 35 facebook facebook
110 Cyrille HEUZEY V1 F 01:26:53.54 28 4 facebook facebook
111 Patrick GAUDY V3 M 01:27:02.73 83 1 facebook facebook
112 Sandrine FERRER V1 F 01:27:02.83 29 5 facebook facebook
113 Anne-Laure PAMBRUN SE F 01:27:23.20 30 22 facebook facebook
114 Dominique ARGANS V1 M 01:27:23.39 84 36 facebook facebook
115 Simon BOUVET SE M 01:28:10.68 85 42 facebook facebook
116 Regis COULET V2 M 01:36:02.06 86 6 facebook facebook
117 Olivier BAUCHOT V3 M ANONYME DU CAMPUS 01:36:28.93 87 2 facebook facebook
118 Max BEGUERIA V3 M 01:36:31.25 88 3 facebook facebook
119 Emilie PAULHAC SE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:45:32.21 31 23 facebook facebook
120 Ghislaine DALBAN V1 F 01:46:53.18 32 6 facebook facebook
121 THOMAS MOREAU V1 M 01:46:53.49 89 37 facebook facebook
122 Clémentine CERVANTÈS SE F 02:01:07.71 33 24 facebook facebook
123 NATACHA QUEMENER SE F 02:01:08.99 34 25 facebook facebook