Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gawen BREMOND SEM00:52:41.9511 facebook facebook
2 Mathieu VANDAL SEMUS Talence00:54:14.0922 facebook facebook
3 Olivier RECHOU V1M00:55:28.7031 facebook facebook
4 Baptiste MOULIN SEMBORDEAUX ATHLE00:56:01.3743 facebook facebook
5 Christophe ROUX V1M00:56:24.7952 facebook facebook
6 Olivier ROCHETEAU V1MCA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON00:56:25.5063 facebook facebook
7 Florian LAPLANCHE SEM00:56:27.6574 facebook facebook
8 Anthony JAUD SEM00:56:39.6085 facebook facebook
9 Kevin CHARRASSIER SEMA2 RUNNING BORDEAUX00:57:37.2696 facebook facebook
10 Alexandre SAGHOT SEM00:59:23.91107 facebook facebook
11 Olivier FAURE V1MCANEJAN ATHLETISME00:59:41.19114 facebook facebook
12 Benjamin ZABOITSEFF SEMCARBON BLANC TRIATHLON00:59:43.96128 facebook facebook
13 Sandrine DUPUY V2F00:59:50.6411 facebook facebook
14 Jacques STRULLU V1MLES FOUS DU BARP00:59:52.50135 facebook facebook
15 Nathan PARJADIS SEM00:59:57.36149 facebook facebook
16 Lisa COURONNÉ SEF00:59:57.8721 facebook facebook
17 Julia OBERON SEF00:59:59.1132 facebook facebook
18 Stephanie GRANIER SEFCA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON01:00:10.9943 facebook facebook
19 Vanessa BOUCHERET SEF01:00:24.4654 facebook facebook
20 Idris ABDOULHOUSSEN SEM01:00:25.171510 facebook facebook
21 Blandine LAFFERRERE SEF01:00:37.2165 facebook facebook
22 Jonathan DELOUME SEM01:00:37.541611 facebook facebook
23 Lisa CISTAC SEF01:00:46.0776 facebook facebook
24 Cyrille DELBECQUE ESM01:00:46.75171 facebook facebook
25 Diane CUTILLAS SEF01:00:49.6487 facebook facebook
26 Christophe ARGOUET-NOCLAIN V1M01:00:49.81186 facebook facebook
27 Sebastien HOINS V1M01:00:54.60197 facebook facebook
28 Pascal BOLLIER V1M01:01:26.43208 facebook facebook
29 Jérôme FOURGASSIE V1MCA BEGLAIS01:01:33.65219 facebook facebook
30 Stephane EMERIT V1MCURSAN01:01:43.812210 facebook facebook
31 Benoit MAUNET V1M01:01:43.822311 facebook facebook
32 Boris MICHELIN V1MUS Talence01:01:54.762412 facebook facebook
33 Fabien DUPONT V1MCANEJAN ATHLETISME01:01:55.172513 facebook facebook
34 Benoit LARGIER SEM01:01:58.052612 facebook facebook
35 Frederic SCHUELLER V1M01:02:11.902714 facebook facebook
36 Stéphane ARLAUT V1M01:02:14.852815 facebook facebook
37 Olivier CARTERON V1M01:02:40.002916 facebook facebook
38 Yohann FAVRE SEM01:02:52.813013 facebook facebook
39 Laurent REYNIER V2MCYCLO CLUB DE ST LOUBES01:02:57.33311 facebook facebook
40 Romain PINOTTI SEM01:03:08.943214 facebook facebook
41 dominique GUICHEMERRE V1M01:03:11.373317 facebook facebook
42 Jeremy ESCAFFRE SEM01:03:15.103415 facebook facebook
43 Maxime GUERY SEM01:03:20.053516 facebook facebook
44 Marc NOWAK SEM01:03:24.583617 facebook facebook
45 Laurent BOUTHONNIER V1M01:03:38.293718 facebook facebook
46 Mathieu-Mario CONEDERA SEM01:03:57.143818 facebook facebook
47 Vincent TOUCHARD SEM01:04:37.953919 facebook facebook
48 Ewen QUELLEC SEM01:04:56.344020 facebook facebook
49 Franck HAGUENIN V1MCA BEGLAIS01:04:57.134119 facebook facebook
50 Emmanuel PIQUET V1MUACG LORMONT01:04:57.184220 facebook facebook
51 SEBASTIEN ROUSSEAU V2M01:04:57.96432 facebook facebook
52 Grégoire FEROLDI SEM01:04:59.794421 facebook facebook
53 Déborah MIRBEL SEF01:05:00.7898 facebook facebook
54 Geraldine ZEMAULI V1FCANEJAN ATHLETISME01:05:13.94101 facebook facebook
55 Lucia HONTEBEYRIE SEF01:05:19.37119 facebook facebook
56 Matthias BELUTAUD SEM01:05:44.744522 facebook facebook
57 Christophe MONIER V1MBOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS01:06:00.594621 facebook facebook
58 Filipe ANTUNES V1M01:06:04.384722 facebook facebook
59 Gaël PROUTEAU SEMCOURIR A AUDENGE01:06:05.764823 facebook facebook
60 Yves LE ROY V2M01:06:08.82493 facebook facebook
61 Laure DAYDE SEFCOURIR A AUDENGE01:06:13.421210 facebook facebook
62 Christophe LALANDE V2MCOURIR A AUDENGE01:06:16.10504 facebook facebook
63 Landry LACHEVRE V1M01:06:20.235123 facebook facebook
64 Sébastien MOREL V1MCOURIR A AUDENGE01:06:24.445224 facebook facebook
65 Kelly COULET ESF01:07:04.15131 facebook facebook
66 Anne-gaëlle COFFY SEFUS Talence01:07:08.711411 facebook facebook
67 Remy POINTET V1M01:08:01.065325 facebook facebook
68 Jules FERRER SEMPOMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON01:08:03.015424 facebook facebook
69 Emmanuel MANDILLE V1MCSN CARIGNAN01:09:54.485526 facebook facebook
70 Nicolas BOISSEAU V1MCSN CARIGNAN01:09:54.535627 facebook facebook
71 Sylvain DELAVOIS SEMCOURIR A AUDENGE01:11:25.145725 facebook facebook
72 Thomas POSPIECH SEM01:14:03.265826 facebook facebook
73 José LEITAO V1M01:14:29.555928 facebook facebook
74 Charly ROBINET V1M01:14:35.066029 facebook facebook
75 Marie CROCHARD SEF01:14:49.401512 facebook facebook
76 Celine CARRON V2FS/L CMO BASSENS01:14:55.93162 facebook facebook
77 Violaine COULM SEFS/L CMO BASSENS01:14:56.081713 facebook facebook
78 Christophe ROUQUIER SEM01:15:03.696127 facebook facebook
79 Arnaud ROBIN SEMSAM TRIATHLON-RAID01:15:06.336228 facebook facebook
80 Julien DAVIAU SEM01:15:07.456329 facebook facebook
81 Renaud CHARBONNIER SEMSAM TRIATHLON-RAID01:15:23.786430 facebook facebook
82 Adrien GASTON SEM01:15:45.456531 facebook facebook
83 Vincent DAGOIS SEM01:15:53.036632 facebook facebook
84 Pauline ROUSTAING SEFTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON01:16:22.151814 facebook facebook
85 Cendrine ROZENBLUM V1F01:16:23.50192 facebook facebook
86 Julie DEMEYERE V1F01:16:23.59203 facebook facebook
87 Thierry RICHARD V1MAS ST MEDARD01:16:25.336730 facebook facebook
88 Julie SOULEYREAU SEFS/L CMO BASSENS01:16:38.252115 facebook facebook
89 Emilie BADENS SEF01:16:47.282216 facebook facebook
90 Emmanuel BIASOTTO V1M01:16:51.856831 facebook facebook
91 Olivier ROZENBLUM V1M01:16:56.786932 facebook facebook
92 Emilie BONNAUD SEFURBAN RUNNERS01:16:59.102317 facebook facebook
93 Coralie COSTA SEF01:17:13.852418 facebook facebook
94 Michaël DROUBAY SEM01:17:13.957033 facebook facebook
95 Elodie DULONG SEF01:17:16.212519 facebook facebook
96 Alexandre GEOFFRE SEMPESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON01:17:47.277134 facebook facebook
97 Pierre COUTURIER SEM01:18:21.957235 facebook facebook
98 Valentin BESNAS SEM01:18:23.537336 facebook facebook
99 Michael MOLLET SEM01:18:26.087437 facebook facebook
100 Manon LAMBERT SEF01:18:28.892620 facebook facebook
101 Joel CAUMONT SEM01:19:00.777538 facebook facebook
102 Thomas ANDRE SEM01:19:00.957639 facebook facebook
103 Tristan GUILLEMOT SEMPESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON01:19:02.647740 facebook facebook
104 Justine HAMELIN SEF01:19:07.542721 facebook facebook
105 Said AIT GOUGAM SEM01:19:39.687841 facebook facebook
106 Lucas LELIERCQ V2MBORDEAUX ATHLE01:20:20.44795 facebook facebook
107 David LAUNAY V1M01:20:20.908033 facebook facebook
108 Sébastien GONZALEZ V1M01:25:56.768134 facebook facebook
109 Sébastien GUIRAUD V1M01:26:53.448235 facebook facebook
110 Cyrille HEUZEY V1F01:26:53.54284 facebook facebook
111 Patrick GAUDY V3M01:27:02.73831 facebook facebook
112 Sandrine FERRER V1F01:27:02.83295 facebook facebook
113 Anne-Laure PAMBRUN SEF01:27:23.203022 facebook facebook
114 Dominique ARGANS V1M01:27:23.398436 facebook facebook
115 Simon BOUVET SEM01:28:10.688542 facebook facebook
116 Regis COULET V2M01:36:02.06866 facebook facebook
117 Olivier BAUCHOT V3MANONYME DU CAMPUS01:36:28.93872 facebook facebook
118 Max BEGUERIA V3M01:36:31.25883 facebook facebook
119 Emilie PAULHAC SEFTEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON01:45:32.213123 facebook facebook
120 Ghislaine DALBAN V1F01:46:53.18326 facebook facebook
121 THOMAS MOREAU V1M01:46:53.498937 facebook facebook
122 Clémentine CERVANTÈS SEF02:01:07.713324 facebook facebook
123 NATACHA QUEMENER SEF02:01:08.993425 facebook facebook